Mid Ohio Flipper Organization
Log In
Jump to - Machine Summary - Players by Machine

Machine Summary

MachineLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
300 (JIM)52,030100,19023,07041
300 (MGS)31,92089,6002,33097
Abra Ca Dabra (CRW)29,85072,6408,36019
Abra Ca Dabra (MGS)28,59042,23017,94010
AC/DC Luci Prem (PSF)42,106,88090,241,1505,856,61016
AC/DC Premium (BOB)33,200,51078,009,3506,460,6909
AC/DC Premium (CRW)24,906,330220,453,8705,402,19018
AC/DC Premium (NEK)38,077,790127,057,3409,323,27011
Air Aces (CRH)34,920125,92010,20031
Aladdin's Castle (NEK)54,750151,86022,29021
Ali (JIM)216,550963,03031,13022
Ali (PSF)334,2101,164,18087,39015
America's Most Haunted (NEK)10,908,050158,271,680942,18053
Atlantis (CDF)776,2004,127,130157,22042
Attack From Mars (CRW)1,468,160,9505,158,874,670104,672,70046
Attack From Mars (MGS)1,946,898,5705,467,746,410368,062,38023
Attack From Mars Remake (BOB)2,143,430,66016,860,114,990117,443,70037
Avatar (CDF)12,971,96038,059,9002,771,55018
Avengers Infinity Quest (AMS)64,587,360219,759,7304,966,76022
Avengers Infinity Quest Pro (CRW)56,851,970109,151,53020,304,4104
Avengers IQ Prem (MGS)46,022,590123,626,5406,721,18010
Bad Cats (CDF)1,680,9409,249,940264,49014
Bad Cats (JEL)1,516,4603,399,730390,98014
Bank A Ball (RSH)7709405904
Batman Dark Knight (RSH)15,310,76028,107,11010,376,8004
Baywatch (AMS)501,293,1502,040,014,84084,710153
Baywatch (AR)423,066,9701,256,248,05024,480,16027
Big Game (AMS)383,2103,102,34030,010132
Big Game (BRI)359,3601,137,31029,53046
Big Game (CDF)218,240650,21031,54012
Big Game (CRW)476,190876,18074,36011
Big Game (MGS)243,120729,60050,50023
Big Indian (MGS)26,00051,7102,03019
Black Pyramid (AMS)580,8104,096,96067,510168
Black Rose (CDF)16,383,08064,911,920989,63014
Bobby Orr Power Play (CRH)120,360425,12038,96018
Bram Stokers Dracula (AMS)101,413,910866,748,8002,697,32046
Bram Stokers Dracula (CDF)106,833,080693,448,3402,352,34095
Bram Stokers Dracula (CRH)193,430,0801,537,124,1101,486,09011
Bram Stokers Dracula (CRW)88,703,540506,766,3005,634,47018
Buck Rogers (JEL)101,600199,90046,07015
Cactus Canyon (CRW)12,438,32026,717,0902,510,98017
Cactus Jack's (MGS)2,586,55011,524,000492,10022
Card Whiz (FNG)54,810161,9807,97040
Caribbean Cruise (CDF)1,948,8204,677,320524,72018
Catacomb (JIM)221,070614,39075,75051
Centaur (CDF)538,4203,401,10044,53056
Centaur (RSH)632,9201,659,550153,7508
Centigrade 37 (MGS)72,050159,09011,53015
Cheetah (BOB)547,5302,114,19094,51027
Cirqus Voltaire (CRW)15,966,41054,170,2302,138,37049
Class of 1812 (MGS)10,137,26043,632,590527,36035
Close Encounters (FNG)192,410600,59049,74051
Congo (BRI)384,423,1001,156,714,61025,525,01074
Congo (CDF)319,070,5101,529,191,89027,579,51052
Congo (CRH)481,074,5801,706,963,02067,904,17023
Congo (DAR)423,385,1801,759,726,44039,112,70026
Congo (MTT)386,960,4301,716,743,66034,492,04062
Congo (PSF)492,790,7202,894,572,94054,524,95065
Contact (CRH)124,340380,73035,79016
Corvette (BOB)260,361,810551,761,50073,363,00012
Corvette (CDF)257,866,710676,523,42023,020,1308
Corvette (FNG)612,322,1303,982,528,04027,200,84026
Creature From The Black Lagoon (BOB)59,907,670291,786,5607,847,72040
Criss Cross (CDF)2,706,1304,500,010970,00018
CSI (CRW)4,192,4707,997,1401,507,36012
Cyclopes (BRI)303,7001,152,29031,71010
Deadpool (CDF)97,389,140521,175,80019,094,73012
Demolition Man (MGS)342,151,4902,272,335,43034,603,99053
Dialed In! (PSF)511,9702,776,12018,65069
Diner (CRH)3,153,82015,161,730839,04026
Dirty Harry (DAR)159,733,110413,539,93048,910,37030
Dixieland (CDF)1,9503,56867619
Doctor Who (CRW)108,886,080495,558,9204,798,07028
Doctor Who (JJW)64,458,920439,238,2003,927,01087
Doctor Who (MTT)120,126,300386,632,4203,709,04021
Dolly Parton (AMS)95,720302,22016,92012
Dr. Dude (AMS)4,730,89030,791,180203,93086
Dr. Dude (BRI)2,676,9009,851,18080,53072
Dragon (JIM)116,670275,43061,10022
Dragonfist (JIM)226,270389,390100,50014
Eight Ball (CDF)147,770277,66060,48012
Eight Ball (JIM)59,780149,98017,98019
Eight Ball (PSF)172,880282,08065,79019
Eight Ball Deluxe (CDF)458,7602,008,710119,57012
Eight Ball Deluxe (MTT)413,5001,553,1501126
Elektra (CDF)370,2801,095,00031,11010
Elvira and the Party Monsters (MGS)2,423,6108,355,060229,15022
Elvira HOH (CDF)50,048,270194,325,6404,667,78024
Embryon (CDF)278,6701,051,27020,26053
Evel Knieval (RSH)70,850177,19025,37016
Excalibur (AR)1,829,9508,067,700186,27051
F-14 Tomcat (AMS)969,7003,728,91065,00059
Family Guy (NEK)9,464,17030,527,4601,119,33026
Fathom (MTT)856,1805,782,98029,66085
Fire! (DAR)659,3101,562,080137,17021
Firepower (AMS)292,1401,957,60031,70023
Firepower (RSH)150,500657,20032,17016
Fish Tales (CDF)60,566,420419,666,2803,196,24084
Fish Tales (CRW)48,573,720165,252,9405,912,78014
Fish Tales (JEL)33,548,65091,821,2206,709,27017
Fish Tales (PSF)58,753,270226,863,0703,935,16014
Flash (CDF)123,810398,03039,73015
Flight 2000 (CDF)378,6401,739,79050,03014
Flight 2000 (DAR)341,4501,228,98081,06011
Flight 2000 (JIM)403,480669,72096,54029
Flintstones (CDF)317,311,890916,727,45056,265,41019
Flintstones (CRH)267,048,730765,526,79051,314,91016
Flintstones (FNG)272,762,3501,199,989,94054,488,90054
Foo Fighters Prem (RSH)69,036,990262,306,69010,986,17011
Foo Fighters Pro (AMS)65,168,030316,465,7406,334,24019
Foo Fighters Pro (PSF)148,484,740430,511,37027,398,9606
Freedom (MGS)47,46072,17021,2604
Fun House (MTT)5,858,57014,285,6001,502,56011
FunHouse (PSF)3,560,95016,127,080692,55078
Future Spa (AMS)119,320649,94015,90043
Future Spa (CDF)101,070335,6609,16019
Future Spa (JEL)88,520163,95017,1907
Future Spa (RSH)59,530205,19020,41011
Galaxy (CDF)344,8601,223,15024,05070
Gamatron (AMS)201,4301,626,44015,60855
Game of Thrones (MGS)1,083,679,6802,060,134,37015,030,4104
Genesis (FNG)524,4702,726,52087,03020
Genesis (MGS)1,441,4706,044,98072,00032
Genesis (RSH)770,2302,733,840118,03024
Getaway (JIM)54,620,440268,018,39011,307,26025
Getaway (PSF)28,837,66090,865,8306,404,70030
Ghostbusters Premium (NEK)31,972,700170,047,0901,283,76046
Ghostbusters Pro (BRI)143,868,180832,059,2507,100,71023
Godfather CE (RSH)12,511,16060,769,921310,09019
Godzilla Prem (RSH)241,355,010628,864,26035,390,9604
Godzilla Premium (AMS)198,941,020612,444,60024,481,56014
Godzilla Premium (CRH)92,773,760361,959,5509,646,70016
Godzilla Premium (MTT)191,653,4701,128,053,18017,462,71028
Godzilla Premium (PSF)181,638,6901,083,461,94011,948,21023
Golden Arrow (BOB)92,360221,62032,75032
Golden Arrow (CRH)88,400150,63040,37023
Goldeneye (AMS)593,923,7501,381,198,44084,215,79017
Gorgar (BRI)74,140128,27037,3103
Grand Prix (CDF)349,130779,650183,51018
Grand Prix (CRW)339,300742,380126,15015
Grand Prix (DAR)285,080613,170131,43015
Grand Slam (CRW)27,74053,9809,12015
Grand Slam (JEL)476,1701,351,00093,13018
Guardians of the Galaxy (MGS)113,768,100386,117,00011,007,82012
Guardians of the Galaxy Premium (AR)99,490,340465,724,0803,827,91053
Guardians of the Galaxy Pro (MGS)68,517,270246,938,3904,550,71019
Hang Glider (MGS)52,84091,72023,62012
High Speed (AMS)1,384,6304,843,410180,83038
High Speed (NEK)871,5803,161,930162,76020
High Speed II:The Getaway (AMS)88,756,450413,925,2808,928,28080
High Speed II:The Getaway (MTT)47,163,780164,131,2204,183,78067
Hot Tip EM (CDF)381,960686,120159,00047
Hot Tip EM (CRW)346,100738,01086,29020
Indiana Jones (CRH)74,261,720189,834,82020,133,10021
Indiana Jones (CRW)150,133,350681,452,3406,360,10019
Indiana Jones (PSF)157,036,490526,602,42013,695,66029
Indianapolis 500 (CRH)157,416,380494,045,73019,055,38012
Indianapolis 500 (JEL)212,681,220593,174,19028,900,37017
Iron Maiden PRE (MTT)113,786,140547,551,2505,473,03040
Iron Maiden Premium (CRW)96,188,900380,635,4507,944,36028
Iron Maiden Pro (AMS)128,045,190893,297,9402,007,76088
Iron Maiden Pro (AR)80,875,770306,198,1501,239,09046
Iron Maiden Pro (BRI)126,504,250245,876,03053,956,0103
Iron Maiden Pro (CRH)92,972,660607,215,8403,636,89036
Iron Man VE 2020 (CRW)9,870,35042,364,6502,148,80032
James Bond 007 (JIM)46,973,050265,166,4102,892,89015
James Bond 007 PRE (CDF)156,214,050751,156,3707,441,72016
Jet Spin (MGS)69,020176,58011,90050
Johnny Mnemonic (AMS)1,014,580,5009,483,991,080125,183,08088
Johnny Mnemonic (CRW)1,051,262,1703,186,202,260250,230,1908
Joker Poker (MTT)174,170469,63036,67076
Judge Dredd (CDF)129,154,060467,886,37016,896,21046
Jungle Queen (MGS)69,570174,18016,36033
Jurassic Park (AR)80,248,880187,366,59022,306,27023
Jurassic Park (MTT)68,668,800237,225,79017,832,9008
Jurassic Park PRE (MTT)86,869,690420,214,2408,297,45055
Jurassic Park Pro (AMS)142,282,650878,200,2104,546,94040
Jurassic Park Pro (BOB)55,461,400135,880,0004,502,66015
Jurassic Park Pro (CDF)85,382,490417,323,2609,865,21021
King Pin (MGS)24,48041,9408,08011
Kings Of Steel (AMS)375,9701,246,240108,87019
Klondike (CRW)43,02072,21017,82019
Laser Ball (AMS)164,820526,73014,98029
Lawman (MGS)48,19087,7206,89027
Liberty Bell (CRH)375,480746,900168,26023
Lightning (CDF)211,1901,149,13028,04035
Lord of the Rings (CRW)32,292,15085,753,3502,114,2108
Lost World (NEK)79,250221,63015,90014
Mandalorian PRE (MTT)53,009,100198,455,24016,961,83011
Mata Hari (AMS)149,400640,6409,960174
Mata Hari (BOB)73,370154,19021,26014
Mata Hari (CRH)164,810677,55024,07044
Mata Hari (CRW)150,910499,66019,15020
Mata Hari (JIM)167,470405,99024,41024
Mata Hari (MTT)141,050793,19015,17058
Mata Hari EM (FNG)172,360402,59030,12026
Mata Hari SS (FNG)146,560443,52026,71033
Medieval Madness (BRI)13,534,48029,922,0401,339,92325
Medieval Madness (CRW)18,563,370123,567,850712,72066
Medieval Madness Remake (RSH)14,818,19047,681,1101,038,33011
Metallica Premium (BRI)15,822,64041,568,1602,486,95039
Metallica Premium (NEK)16,047,62088,123,9302,373,38026
Metallica Pro (JJW)21,909,760170,107,1101,731,740109
Metallica Pro (MTT)20,227,810155,465,500653,930161
Metallica Pro (PSF)19,579,380110,910,890927,18071
Meteor (CDF)199,180433,41057,07012
Meteor (MTT)375,130820,58076,05014
MiniZag (FNG)9861,64954419
Monaco (JIM)353,660769,450122,86044
Monster Bash (CRW)19,204,530185,688,1801,508,56050
Mousin' Around (JIM)2,268,49012,528,920607,00028
Mystic (CDF)109,300391,9309,65015
NBA Fastbreak (CDF)811411416
NBA Fastbreak (PSF)40100821
Night Rider SS (NEK)56,05094,73025,56038
Nine Ball (AMS)278,3601,062,47014,080153
Nine Ball (BRI)351,4801,277,73025,710102
Nine Ball (CDF)268,590942,83043,10027
Nine Ball (JIM)191,230459,86032,62019
Nitro Ground Shaker (CDF)69,920206,67013,67018
No Fear (CDF)602,659,2601,587,671,930124,001,89022
No Fear (CRH)561,129,6902,075,440,450148,590,4607
No Good Gofers (CDF)6,785,97017,723,7601,045,96028
No Good Gofers (CRW)4,109,9307,605,2201,952,86011
No Good Gofers (JEL)5,600,98017,782,740649,71017
No Good Gofers (MTT)8,719,27045,012,310970,290118
Nugent (FNG)118,060295,18028,62041
Old Chicago (MGS)47,260116,48018,88076
Paragon (BRI)138,550472,34024,61025
Paragon (CRW)87,790215,44030,92018
Paragon (JIM)118,040791,31018,39039
Pharaoh (MTT)483,1202,381,16052,55058
Quick Draw (MGS)34,98060,67012,57035
Revenge From Mars (CDF)89,627,530204,968,65021,817,20026
Rick & Morty (AR)2,589,36011,068,106330,10115
Ripley's Believe It Or Not (CDF)7,416,04028,284,510440,43015
Road Show (BRI)271,941,6401,179,086,69027,099,76026
Road Show (CRW)333,499,5803,887,955,95029,512,49060
Road Show (JIM)409,926,5301,418,655,10039,461,86026
Road Show (NEK)179,136,600693,430,99026,322,98030
Rollercoaster Tycoon (CDF)4,529,5608,384,7002,096,36012
Rolling Stones Bally (PSF)117,590521,32017,60058
Royal Flush (MGS)43,360111,9906,50015
Rush LE (FNG)77,068,450532,084,5407,244,02039
Rush Pro (CRH)38,885,350150,131,5603,617,59014
Rush Pro (PSF)73,763,490120,982,66012,380,66010
Scared Stiff (CRW)5,227,77027,059,380872,22039
Shadow (AR)192,554,670365,013,74076,010,66012
Shadow (BOB)275,971,540885,650,68035,550,77027
Shadow (CDF)107,726,690179,590,92050,951,3204
Shadow (JJW)224,749,870861,419,66020,570,22089
Shadow (NEK)174,686,220526,513,63033,391,21019
Shangri-La (RSH)1,8704,36471027
Shaq Attaq (CDF)223,405,480606,274,50026,386,42034
Shrek (CDF)28,329,010110,158,5401,635,53031
Simpsons (JIM)2,335,6106,177,180206,30019
Sinbad (MGS)44,870145,58013,62023
Skateball (CDF)420,3601,619,80049,33057
Skateball (CRW)370,3801,280,490114,82020
Skateball (JIM)513,1201,728,23058,81027
Skateball (PSF)415,6101,669,02063,62031
Skateball (RSH)310,4401,031,67057,15020
Space Invaders (JIM)211,1401,362,15019,60038
Space Shuttle (CDF)567,5903,479,68047,34056
Space Station (RSH)1,211,3302,130,180426,9207
Special Force (AMS)697,1301,724,610118,78028
Spider-Man (CDF)53,470,450129,620,37010,547,7909
Spider-Man (CRW)36,747,500159,603,1704,661,90018
Spirit of '76 (MGS)28,45048,1909,93011
Spring Break (AMS)703,7003,483,290125,03024
Star Gazer (JIM)452,9402,507,58061,84062
Star Trek (BLY) (DAR)110,160322,94021,05024
Star Trek : The Next Generation (JJW)290,460,2201,879,206,1906,291,830105
Star Trek PRE (AR)43,288,860217,727,0201,728,50034
Star Trek PRE (MTT)28,022,970132,811,6302,394,06036
Star Trek Pro (CRW)41,306,980231,977,7103,216,56012
Star Trek TNG (AMS)304,152,100748,195,64080,557,2309
Star Trek:The Next Generation (BRI)378,163,3601,854,093,43053,495,62011
Star Trek:The Next Generation (CRH)252,201,190441,658,240141,164,9704
Star Wars Trilogy (RSH)5,664,01010,673,2101,508,47016
Stargate (JJW)210,834,210821,743,31028,896,060105
Stargate (MGS)223,650,0601,727,864,70035,528,15023
Stargate (MTT)139,318,810552,400,76027,904,81034
Stars (CRH)80,370197,75014,15049
Stingray (CDF)281,250984,80029,180105
Street Fighter II (DAR)56,785,600139,515,0601,783,09015
Super Soccer (BOB)41,72099,1305,33063
Superman (CDF)143,620808,95038,96062
Surf N Safari (BRI)12,649,59042,570,1202,551,0907
Tales of the Arabian Nights (BOB)5,175,89010,575,7501,355,31019
Tales of the Arabian Nights (CRW)8,226,14025,376,2101,378,03012
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles (DE) (FNG)2,838,4805,229,450835,25015
Terminator 3 (PSF)39,041,340265,753,0606,263,43059
The Addam's Family (PSF)80,011,990320,204,88012,507,33027
The Addams Family (JIM)50,763,530162,038,9903,540,02054
The Addams Family (JJW)88,707,080726,741,8804,040,210113
The Shadow (CRW)210,625,240910,844,32026,910,77022
The Simpson's Pinball Party (AR)13,092,89069,279,2901,075,44033
The Simpson's Pinball Party (JJW)14,935,570121,362,880453,870107
The Walking Dead PRE (MTT)37,772,900196,362,9704,754,47038
The Walking Dead Premium (BRI)44,676,870289,670,2503,329,52050
The Walking Dead Pro (RSH)20,899,440102,026,6104,616,79023
Theatre of Magic (CRH)531,296,4001,809,256,30060,756,47023
Theatre of Magic (PSF)289,318,680752,267,29054,620,60019
Time Machine (BRI)1,265,6206,561,330172,25056
Time Zone (CRH)38,68074,2509,05017
TMNT Pro (CDF)5,710,40024,572,600327,10014
Torpedo Alley (CDF)63,480,9401,629,910,11068,39026
Totem (CDF)129,390330,77045,60065
Transporter (PSF)1,829,0308,510,970286,02072
Trident (NEK)146,480502,13035,55028
Tron (BRI)11,094,15028,433,2102,362,32022
Tron (CRW)15,324,21057,774,4103,127,61022
Tron (JIM)23,510,18085,314,5005,136,4407
TSPP (AMS)1,769,7703,766,130292,6206
Twilight Zone (CRW)199,294,0301,091,232,0607,675,00027
Twilight Zone (JJW)137,811,720668,967,54010,210,28061
Twilight Zone (MTT)102,248,640434,364,53013,748,13025
TX-Sector (CRW)1,973,11015,387,260322,42042
Viking (RSH)62,470365,4107,07042
Vulcan (MGS)40,74087,96017,03010
Warlok (CRW)239,640692,58025,10015
Waterworld (RSH)298,604,150996,977,100103,441,51015
Whirlwind (PSF)3,508,34014,902,840651,6608
White Water (BRI)155,559,740433,522,0104,360,56011
White Water (CDF)104,969,960488,308,560940,40027
White Water (PSF)66,278,670359,111,4302,550,22056
Wizard (MGS)57,310122,56027,58025
Wizard of Oz (BRI)105,990308,5595,24110
Wizard of Oz (NEK)83,960452,04910,68023
World Challenge Soccer (AMS)123,673,580950,378,61022,974,12051
World Cup Soccer '94 (BOB)462,945,0301,308,485,790151,827,80035
World Cup Soccer '94 (BRI)421,796,1601,708,123,08066,359,52039
World Cup Soccer '94 (DAR)376,640,4001,167,958,96030,717,99027
World Cup Soccer '94 (MTT)434,357,1502,307,906,70025,481,67071
World Cup Soccer 94 (AR)383,685,960666,249,390112,135,26011
World Poker Tour (CDF)21,598,47059,420,5706,086,30011
WWF Royal Rumble (AMS)220,752,020664,265,40043,852,06041
X-Files (PSF)6,680,91022,681,840233,50032
Yukon Special (CDF)162,620443,13037,10048

Player Summaries by Machine

Jump to - 300 (JIM) - 300 (MGS) - AC/DC Luci Prem (PSF) - AC/DC Premium (BOB) - AC/DC Premium (CRW) - AC/DC Premium (NEK) - Abra Ca Dabra (CRW) - Abra Ca Dabra (MGS) - Air Aces (CRH) - Aladdin's Castle (NEK) - Ali (JIM) - Ali (PSF) - America's Most Haunted (NEK) - Atlantis (CDF) - Attack From Mars (CRW) - Attack From Mars (MGS) - Attack From Mars Remake (BOB) - Avatar (CDF) - Avengers IQ Prem (MGS) - Avengers Infinity Quest (AMS) - Avengers Infinity Quest Pro (CRW) - Bad Cats (CDF) - Bad Cats (JEL) - Bank A Ball (RSH) - Batman Dark Knight (RSH) - Baywatch (AMS) - Baywatch (AR) - Big Game (AMS) - Big Game (BRI) - Big Game (CDF) - Big Game (CRW) - Big Game (MGS) - Big Indian (MGS) - Black Pyramid (AMS) - Black Rose (CDF) - Bobby Orr Power Play (CRH) - Bram Stokers Dracula (AMS) - Bram Stokers Dracula (CDF) - Bram Stokers Dracula (CRH) - Bram Stokers Dracula (CRW) - Buck Rogers (JEL) - CSI (CRW) - Cactus Canyon (CRW) - Cactus Jack's (MGS) - Card Whiz (FNG) - Caribbean Cruise (CDF) - Catacomb (JIM) - Centaur (CDF) - Centaur (RSH) - Centigrade 37 (MGS) - Cheetah (BOB) - Cirqus Voltaire (CRW) - Class of 1812 (MGS) - Close Encounters (FNG) - Congo (BRI) - Congo (CDF) - Congo (CRH) - Congo (DAR) - Congo (MTT) - Congo (PSF) - Contact (CRH) - Corvette (BOB) - Corvette (CDF) - Corvette (FNG) - Creature From The Black Lagoon (BOB) - Criss Cross (CDF) - Cyclopes (BRI) - Deadpool (CDF) - Demolition Man (MGS) - Dialed In! (PSF) - Diner (CRH) - Dirty Harry (DAR) - Dixieland (CDF) - Doctor Who (CRW) - Doctor Who (JJW) - Doctor Who (MTT) - Dolly Parton (AMS) - Dr. Dude (AMS) - Dr. Dude (BRI) - Dragon (JIM) - Dragonfist (JIM) - Eight Ball (CDF) - Eight Ball (JIM) - Eight Ball (PSF) - Eight Ball Deluxe (CDF) - Eight Ball Deluxe (MTT) - Elektra (CDF) - Elvira HOH (CDF) - Elvira and the Party Monsters (MGS) - Embryon (CDF) - Evel Knieval (RSH) - Excalibur (AR) - F-14 Tomcat (AMS) - Family Guy (NEK) - Fathom (MTT) - Fire! (DAR) - Firepower (AMS) - Firepower (RSH) - Fish Tales (CDF) - Fish Tales (CRW) - Fish Tales (JEL) - Fish Tales (PSF) - Flash (CDF) - Flight 2000 (CDF) - Flight 2000 (DAR) - Flight 2000 (JIM) - Flintstones (CDF) - Flintstones (CRH) - Flintstones (FNG) - Foo Fighters Prem (RSH) - Foo Fighters Pro (AMS) - Foo Fighters Pro (PSF) - Freedom (MGS) - Fun House (MTT) - FunHouse (PSF) - Future Spa (AMS) - Future Spa (CDF) - Future Spa (JEL) - Future Spa (RSH) - Galaxy (CDF) - Gamatron (AMS) - Game of Thrones (MGS) - Genesis (FNG) - Genesis (MGS) - Genesis (RSH) - Getaway (JIM) - Getaway (PSF) - Ghostbusters Premium (NEK) - Ghostbusters Pro (BRI) - Godfather CE (RSH) - Godzilla Prem (RSH) - Godzilla Premium (AMS) - Godzilla Premium (CRH) - Godzilla Premium (MTT) - Godzilla Premium (PSF) - Golden Arrow (BOB) - Golden Arrow (CRH) - Goldeneye (AMS) - Gorgar (BRI) - Grand Prix (CDF) - Grand Prix (CRW) - Grand Prix (DAR) - Grand Slam (CRW) - Grand Slam (JEL) - Guardians of the Galaxy (MGS) - Guardians of the Galaxy Premium (AR) - Guardians of the Galaxy Pro (MGS) - Hang Glider (MGS) - High Speed (AMS) - High Speed (NEK) - High Speed II:The Getaway (AMS) - High Speed II:The Getaway (MTT) - Hot Tip EM (CDF) - Hot Tip EM (CRW) - Indiana Jones (CRH) - Indiana Jones (CRW) - Indiana Jones (PSF) - Indianapolis 500 (CRH) - Indianapolis 500 (JEL) - Iron Maiden PRE (MTT) - Iron Maiden Premium (CRW) - Iron Maiden Pro (AMS) - Iron Maiden Pro (AR) - Iron Maiden Pro (BRI) - Iron Maiden Pro (CRH) - Iron Man VE 2020 (CRW) - James Bond 007 (JIM) - James Bond 007 PRE (CDF) - Jet Spin (MGS) - Johnny Mnemonic (AMS) - Johnny Mnemonic (CRW) - Joker Poker (MTT) - Judge Dredd (CDF) - Jungle Queen (MGS) - Jurassic Park (AR) - Jurassic Park (MTT) - Jurassic Park PRE (MTT) - Jurassic Park Pro (AMS) - Jurassic Park Pro (BOB) - Jurassic Park Pro (CDF) - King Pin (MGS) - Kings Of Steel (AMS) - Klondike (CRW) - Laser Ball (AMS) - Lawman (MGS) - Liberty Bell (CRH) - Lightning (CDF) - Lord of the Rings (CRW) - Lost World (NEK) - Mandalorian PRE (MTT) - Mata Hari (AMS) - Mata Hari (BOB) - Mata Hari (CRH) - Mata Hari (CRW) - Mata Hari (JIM) - Mata Hari (MTT) - Mata Hari EM (FNG) - Mata Hari SS (FNG) - Medieval Madness (BRI) - Medieval Madness (CRW) - Medieval Madness Remake (RSH) - Metallica Premium (BRI) - Metallica Premium (NEK) - Metallica Pro (JJW) - Metallica Pro (MTT) - Metallica Pro (PSF) - Meteor (CDF) - Meteor (MTT) - MiniZag (FNG) - Monaco (JIM) - Monster Bash (CRW) - Mousin' Around (JIM) - Mystic (CDF) - NBA Fastbreak (CDF) - NBA Fastbreak (PSF) - Night Rider SS (NEK) - Nine Ball (AMS) - Nine Ball (BRI) - Nine Ball (CDF) - Nine Ball (JIM) - Nitro Ground Shaker (CDF) - No Fear (CDF) - No Fear (CRH) - No Good Gofers (CDF) - No Good Gofers (CRW) - No Good Gofers (JEL) - No Good Gofers (MTT) - Nugent (FNG) - Old Chicago (MGS) - Paragon (BRI) - Paragon (CRW) - Paragon (JIM) - Pharaoh (MTT) - Quick Draw (MGS) - Revenge From Mars (CDF) - Rick & Morty (AR) - Ripley's Believe It Or Not (CDF) - Road Show (BRI) - Road Show (CRW) - Road Show (JIM) - Road Show (NEK) - Rollercoaster Tycoon (CDF) - Rolling Stones Bally (PSF) - Royal Flush (MGS) - Rush LE (FNG) - Rush Pro (CRH) - Rush Pro (PSF) - Scared Stiff (CRW) - Shadow (AR) - Shadow (BOB) - Shadow (CDF) - Shadow (JJW) - Shadow (NEK) - Shangri-La (RSH) - Shaq Attaq (CDF) - Shrek (CDF) - Simpsons (JIM) - Sinbad (MGS) - Skateball (CDF) - Skateball (CRW) - Skateball (JIM) - Skateball (PSF) - Skateball (RSH) - Space Invaders (JIM) - Space Shuttle (CDF) - Space Station (RSH) - Special Force (AMS) - Spider-Man (CDF) - Spider-Man (CRW) - Spirit of '76 (MGS) - Spring Break (AMS) - Star Gazer (JIM) - Star Trek (BLY) (DAR) - Star Trek : The Next Generation (JJW) - Star Trek PRE (AR) - Star Trek PRE (MTT) - Star Trek Pro (CRW) - Star Trek TNG (AMS) - Star Trek:The Next Generation (BRI) - Star Trek:The Next Generation (CRH) - Star Wars Trilogy (RSH) - Stargate (JJW) - Stargate (MGS) - Stargate (MTT) - Stars (CRH) - Stingray (CDF) - Street Fighter II (DAR) - Super Soccer (BOB) - Superman (CDF) - Surf N Safari (BRI) - TMNT Pro (CDF) - TSPP (AMS) - TX-Sector (CRW) - Tales of the Arabian Nights (BOB) - Tales of the Arabian Nights (CRW) - Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles (DE) (FNG) - Terminator 3 (PSF) - The Addam's Family (PSF) - The Addams Family (JIM) - The Addams Family (JJW) - The Shadow (CRW) - The Simpson's Pinball Party (AR) - The Simpson's Pinball Party (JJW) - The Walking Dead PRE (MTT) - The Walking Dead Premium (BRI) - The Walking Dead Pro (RSH) - Theatre of Magic (CRH) - Theatre of Magic (PSF) - Time Machine (BRI) - Time Zone (CRH) - Torpedo Alley (CDF) - Totem (CDF) - Transporter (PSF) - Trident (NEK) - Tron (BRI) - Tron (CRW) - Tron (JIM) - Twilight Zone (CRW) - Twilight Zone (JJW) - Twilight Zone (MTT) - Viking (RSH) - Vulcan (MGS) - WWF Royal Rumble (AMS) - Warlok (CRW) - Waterworld (RSH) - Whirlwind (PSF) - White Water (BRI) - White Water (CDF) - White Water (PSF) - Wizard (MGS) - Wizard of Oz (BRI) - Wizard of Oz (NEK) - World Challenge Soccer (AMS) - World Cup Soccer '94 (BOB) - World Cup Soccer '94 (BRI) - World Cup Soccer '94 (DAR) - World Cup Soccer '94 (MTT) - World Cup Soccer 94 (AR) - World Poker Tour (CDF) - X-Files (PSF) - Yukon Special (CDF)

300 (JIM)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke54,19065,45042,9302
Andrew Spitler61,92065,80058,0302
Barry Roberts59,11059,11059,1101
Bob Gross61,57061,57061,5701
Brent Umina53,94067,28042,5603
Brian Shepherd40,49047,73035,2803
Brian Weisberg60,860100,19024,9703
Carl Herceg63,16063,16063,1601
Chelsea Pomeroy54,17054,17054,1701
Chris Wamsley55,49067,33043,6502
Collin Foust61,80089,94033,6502
David Burrier62,95090,02036,9403
Jim Seward61,57070,64052,5002
Lisa Arthur23,07023,07023,0701
Mark Linder57,87060,96054,7702
Matt Shepherd62,57062,57062,5701
Mike Seebauer42,40044,00040,8002
Mike Triplett29,11029,11029,1101
Nate Welch29,97029,97029,9701
Peter Forget45,74048,73042,7402
Rachel Rynski42,98046,63039,3202
Roger Hord47,25052,85041,6402
Tim Malloy33,39033,39033,3901

300 (MGS)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke47,36089,60013,3904
Alan McClelland30,52030,52030,5201
Andrew Spitler32,49041,72022,5604
Barry Roberts23,08046,68010,0404
Bill Manke33,84033,84033,8401
Blake Mikesell22,83025,62020,0302
Bob Gross11,52012,4509,8003
Brian Shepherd37,23041,33030,5503
Brian Weisberg37,73060,84024,8703
Chris Wamsley34,55042,72026,3702
Collin Foust52,77076,26016,8706
Darren Kamnitzer23,80029,99017,6002
Dave Jones40,35077,85013,9703
David Burrier37,27065,71019,8104
Gregory Kennedy12,00012,00012,0001
Jeremy Hendricks26,34037,89014,7802
Jim Seward22,57032,19011,1204
John Williamson25,51032,26017,8803
Jon Triplett31,11051,31018,3003
Josh Stewart45,24045,24045,2401
Lisa Arthur23,87023,87023,8701
Mark Linder15,44019,34010,8704
Mary Wells17,80034,1202,3303
Matt Shepherd45,41061,14027,1403
Mike Seebauer28,13051,38017,5905
Mike Triplett32,99051,66019,5203
Nick Kennedy39,63056,98022,2702
Peter Forget41,36043,36040,3404
Rachel Rynski30,32045,11018,1204
Roger Hord33,48046,08014,9003
Ross Bergantino30,52056,15012,3403
Steve Szczepaniak33,68042,65024,7102
Sydney Wamsley19,11023,92014,3002
Tim Malloy31,76040,54022,9802

AC/DC Luci Prem (PSF)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke52,586,41052,586,41052,586,4101
Alan McClelland5,856,6105,856,6105,856,6101
Barry Roberts19,528,85019,528,85019,528,8501
Brent Umina34,086,37034,086,37034,086,3701
Brian Shepherd90,241,15090,241,15090,241,1501
Carl Herceg52,435,71054,730,58050,140,8402
Collin Foust17,518,30027,138,6907,897,9102
David Burrier58,496,70058,496,70058,496,7001
Matt Shepherd57,893,83065,969,77049,817,8802
Mike Triplett54,981,31054,981,31054,981,3101
Peter Forget53,474,15053,474,15053,474,1501
Rachel Rynski8,063,8908,063,8908,063,8901
Tim Malloy40,698,91040,698,91040,698,9101

AC/DC Premium (BOB)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bob Gross12,166,19012,166,19012,166,1901
Chris Wamsley15,444,95015,444,95015,444,9501
Collin Foust13,516,53013,516,53013,516,5301
David Burrier62,762,55062,762,55062,762,5501
John Williamson8,739,5808,739,5808,739,5801
Mike Seebauer78,009,35078,009,35078,009,3501
Peter Forget44,166,78044,166,78044,166,7801
Rhonda Wamsley57,538,01057,538,01057,538,0101
Sydney Wamsley6,460,6906,460,6906,460,6901

AC/DC Premium (CRW)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Spitler16,432,38016,432,38016,432,3801
Brian Shepherd18,325,04018,325,04018,325,0401
Brian Weisberg72,087,62072,087,62072,087,6201
Carl Herceg6,528,5006,528,5006,528,5001
David A Vanderburgh9,897,0409,897,0409,897,0401
David Burrier114,291,280220,453,8708,128,6802
Jim Seward8,826,0308,826,0308,826,0301
Lisa Arthur6,751,3606,751,3606,751,3601
Mark Linder9,362,9709,362,9709,362,9701
Matt Shepherd8,595,6008,595,6008,595,6001
Mike Triplett11,330,56016,821,2205,839,9002
Peter Forget5,402,1905,402,1905,402,1901
Roger Hord6,676,3306,676,3306,676,3301
Ryan Higgins11,234,23011,234,23011,234,2301
Sydney Wamsley6,063,4706,063,4706,063,4701
Tim Malloy10,887,52010,887,52010,887,5201

AC/DC Premium (NEK)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Spitler21,515,22021,515,22021,515,2201
Barry Roberts9,323,2709,323,2709,323,2701
Brian Shepherd43,068,10043,068,10043,068,1001
Brian Weisberg11,630,55011,630,55011,630,5501
Chris Wamsley77,606,55077,606,55077,606,5501
Darren Kamnitzer16,257,51016,257,51016,257,5101
David Burrier127,057,340127,057,340127,057,3401
Gregory Kennedy12,412,30012,412,30012,412,3001
Jim Seward13,001,47013,001,47013,001,4701
Nick Kennedy70,783,38070,783,38070,783,3801
Peter Forget16,200,01016,200,01016,200,0101

Abra Ca Dabra (CRW)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Spitler37,88037,88037,8801
Brent Umina8,3608,3608,3601
Brian Shepherd72,64072,64072,6401
Carl Herceg28,40028,40028,4001
Chris Wamsley30,39030,39030,3901
Collin Foust43,18043,18043,1801
David A Vanderburgh20,45020,45020,4501
David Burrier20,90020,90020,9001
Jim Seward14,87014,87014,8701
Mark Linder29,54029,54029,5401
Matt Shepherd21,46021,46021,4601
Mike Seebauer19,66019,66019,6601
Mike Triplett35,26035,26035,2601
Peter Forget66,98066,98066,9801
Rachel Rynski20,74020,74020,7401
Roger Hord22,87022,87022,8701
Ryan Higgins24,02024,02024,0201
Sydney Wamsley24,61024,61024,6101
Tim Malloy24,94024,94024,9401

Abra Ca Dabra (MGS)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Spitler30,57030,57030,5701
Chris Wamsley35,46035,46035,4601
Collin Foust24,60024,60024,6001
Jim Seward42,23042,23042,2301
Mark Linder17,94017,94017,9401
Matt Shepherd24,32024,32024,3201
Mike Seebauer18,28018,28018,2801
Rachel Rynski23,99023,99023,9901
Roger Hord30,85030,85030,8501
Tim Malloy37,67037,67037,6701

Air Aces (CRH)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Ryan45,23045,23045,2301
Andrew Spitler41,46071,57011,3502
Barry Roberts10,47010,47010,4701
Bob Gross25,79031,82019,7602
Brent Umina21,12021,12021,1201
Brian Shepherd86,62086,62086,6201
Carl Herceg31,07039,30022,8302
Chris Wamsley63,92085,40042,4402
Dave Jones30,66040,07021,2402
David Burrier71,830125,92017,7402
Jason Kelley38,41038,41038,4101
Jeremy Hendricks46,46046,46046,4601
Jim Seward37,31037,31037,3101
John Williamson25,78025,78025,7801
Lisa Arthur12,20014,20010,2002
Mark Linder20,47020,47020,4701
Matt Shepherd42,42042,42042,4201
Mike Seebauer16,00016,00016,0001
Mike Triplett27,82036,29019,3402
Peter Forget25,73025,73025,7301
Rhonda Wamsley12,89012,89012,8901
Sydney Wamsley19,55019,55019,5501
Tim Malloy24,51024,51024,5101

Aladdin's Castle (NEK)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Spitler35,07044,70025,4402
Barry Roberts36,29036,29036,2901
Blake Mikesell41,37041,37041,3701
Brian Shepherd51,59064,26038,9102
Chris Wamsley51,11051,11051,1101
Collin Foust66,84081,03052,6402
Darren Kamnitzer38,87038,87038,8701
David Burrier45,59045,59045,5901
Jim Seward36,53050,76022,2902
John Williamson75,61075,61075,6101
Mary Wells36,38036,38036,3801
Matt Shepherd50,03050,03050,0301
Mike Seebauer78,10078,10078,1001
Nick Kennedy88,75088,75088,7501
Rachel Rynski37,18037,18037,1801
Roger Hord38,62038,62038,6201
Ross Bergantino151,860151,860151,8601

Ali (JIM)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke163,060163,060163,0601
Andrew Spitler161,450161,450161,4501
Brent Umina209,280209,280209,2801
Carl Herceg209,520264,490154,5402
Chris Wamsley132,910132,910132,9101
Collin Foust63,69063,69063,6901
David Burrier344,760344,760344,7601
Jeremy Hendricks963,030963,030963,0301
Jim Seward72,72072,72072,7201
John Williamson261,690261,690261,6901
Kytte Burke100,060100,060100,0601
Mark Caral87,92087,92087,9201
Mark Linder59,84061,86057,8202
Matt Shepherd121,650121,650121,6501
Mike Seebauer31,13031,13031,1301
Mike Triplett366,390433,960298,8202
Peter Forget98,11098,11098,1101
Rachel Rynski334,760334,760334,7601
Tim Malloy346,430346,430346,4301

Ali (PSF)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amy Kesting282,530282,530282,5301
Andrew Spitler135,590135,590135,5901
Barry Roberts528,450528,450528,4501
Brian Shepherd289,630289,630289,6301
Carl Herceg1,164,1801,164,1801,164,1801
Chris Wamsley198,820198,820198,8201
Collin Foust425,390425,390425,3901
Gregory Kennedy230,520230,520230,5201
Jeremy Hendricks487,070487,070487,0701
Jim Seward96,88096,88096,8801
Lisa Arthur87,39087,39087,3901
Mark Linder103,870103,870103,8701
Mike Triplett226,810226,810226,8101
Nick Kennedy383,180383,180383,1801
Peter Forget372,770372,770372,7701

America's Most Haunted (NEK)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke3,521,3104,270,0302,772,5802
Alan McClelland2,945,7202,945,7202,945,7201
Andrew Spitler3,971,3103,971,3103,971,3101
Barry Roberts5,939,81010,475,5001,664,4703
Blake Mikesell19,842,49019,842,49019,842,4901
Brian Weisberg9,570,42021,232,8001,729,8003
Chris Wamsley19,516,49035,965,6504,009,6503
Collin Foust4,890,7705,398,0504,383,4802
Darren Kamnitzer12,307,72019,521,5705,093,8702
David Burrier19,508,17032,662,1006,354,2302
Gregory Kennedy82,871,190158,271,6807,470,6902
James Scott1,768,7701,768,7701,768,7701
Jeremy Hendricks7,100,5908,345,4805,855,6902
Jim Seward15,713,97018,933,97012,493,9602
John Williamson6,207,23011,472,270942,1802
Josh Stewart7,764,0607,764,0607,764,0601
Mark Linder4,250,4505,874,5802,626,3102
Mary Wells6,581,2106,581,2106,581,2101
Matt Shepherd7,259,8409,444,0105,075,6602
Mike Seebauer4,537,1005,799,9203,274,2702
Mike Triplett13,493,88016,138,29010,849,4702
Nick Kennedy9,915,9909,915,9909,915,9901
Peter Forget4,077,2506,935,4402,228,8103
Rachel Rynski9,216,7109,695,9908,737,4302
Roger Hord4,183,8008,017,6501,675,8803
Ross Bergantino1,821,1001,821,1001,821,1001
Sydney Wamsley2,961,3203,206,8902,698,2803
Tim Malloy3,010,7203,010,7203,010,7201

Atlantis (CDF)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Barry Roberts618,250618,250618,2501
Blake Mikesell350,520350,520350,5201
Bob Gross4,127,1304,127,1304,127,1301
Brian Weisberg670,200810,490529,9002
Chris Wamsley368,940368,940368,9401
Collin Foust880,8301,604,430157,2202
Dave Jones2,072,5602,072,5602,072,5601
David Burrier922,910922,910922,9101
Jeremy Hendricks1,014,7701,014,7701,014,7701
Jim Seward1,403,4001,403,4001,403,4001
John Williamson379,110554,160277,5403
Jon Triplett425,620425,620425,6201
Josh Stewart348,540374,850322,2202
Lisa Arthur589,580589,580589,5801
Mark Caral2,217,2202,217,2202,217,2201
Mark Linder671,840671,840671,8401
Mary Wells313,070313,070313,0701
Matt Shepherd498,780498,780498,7801
Mike Seebauer349,780495,720203,3003
Mike Triplett923,4401,059,990825,6903
Nick Kennedy439,970439,970439,9701
Peter Forget361,830433,930289,7302
Rachel Rynski862,6301,114,080493,4703
Roger Hord428,380548,350308,4102
Ross Bergantino196,820196,820196,8201
Ryan Higgins399,740399,740399,7401
Sydney Wamsley412,390643,450181,3202
Tim Malloy2,220,2402,220,2402,220,2401

Attack From Mars (CRW)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke1,368,202,1901,869,126,100867,278,2802
Aaron Ryan574,825,730574,825,730574,825,7301
Andrew Spitler764,311,920947,643,850580,979,9902
Barry Roberts1,219,401,5501,219,401,5501,219,401,5501
Bob Gross604,334,550604,334,550604,334,5501
Brent Umina493,560,810802,420,970184,700,6502
Brian Shepherd2,162,062,7504,397,270,580405,912,9803
Brian Weisberg863,903,1001,043,600,810684,205,3902
Carl Herceg1,887,685,6802,638,776,6801,136,594,6702
Chris Wamsley1,532,968,2802,350,738,130928,875,1304
Dave Jones561,525,180561,525,180561,525,1801
David Burrier4,194,237,5605,158,874,6702,995,990,4103
Jeremy Hendricks1,279,781,1001,279,781,1001,279,781,1001
Jim Kampel104,672,700104,672,700104,672,7001
Jim Seward3,435,766,6204,543,354,9402,328,178,3002
Jon Triplett1,253,138,5001,253,138,5001,253,138,5001
Lisa Arthur1,459,972,3101,855,054,1201,064,890,5002
Mark Linder1,897,883,2902,677,030,3501,118,736,2302
Matt Shepherd145,978,570145,978,570145,978,5701
Mike Seebauer1,105,089,2002,483,156,750185,718,4303
Mike Triplett780,719,830780,719,830780,719,8301
Peter Forget933,783,660933,783,660933,783,6601
Rhonda Wamsley471,961,540471,961,540471,961,5401
Roger Hord368,179,270368,179,270368,179,2701
Sydney Wamsley749,292,2101,397,940,990241,128,8403
Tim Malloy2,065,305,7503,050,715,8001,079,895,7002

Attack From Mars (MGS)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke2,401,317,2602,401,317,2602,401,317,2601
Alan McClelland523,196,550523,196,550523,196,5501
Andrew Spitler3,697,611,0403,697,611,0403,697,611,0401
Barry Roberts2,924,563,5402,924,563,5402,924,563,5401
Blake Mikesell1,241,333,5001,241,333,5001,241,333,5001
Brian Shepherd835,064,500835,064,500835,064,5001
Chris Wamsley4,373,540,7704,373,540,7704,373,540,7701
Collin Foust4,290,053,2004,290,053,2004,290,053,2001
Dave Jones526,959,800526,959,800526,959,8001
David Burrier423,174,150423,174,150423,174,1501
Jeremy Hendricks3,511,151,2403,511,151,2403,511,151,2401
Jim Seward2,469,960,7402,469,960,7402,469,960,7401
John Williamson1,388,141,8201,388,141,8201,388,141,8201
Jon Triplett1,081,170,1201,081,170,1201,081,170,1201
Josh Stewart3,638,729,0603,638,729,0603,638,729,0601
Mark Linder368,062,380368,062,380368,062,3801
Mary Wells1,821,223,8801,821,223,8801,821,223,8801
Matt Shepherd885,939,960885,939,960885,939,9601
Mike Seebauer926,669,690926,669,690926,669,6901
Peter Forget376,393,400376,393,400376,393,4001
Rachel Rynski601,264,430601,264,430601,264,4301
Roger Hord5,467,746,4105,467,746,4105,467,746,4101
Sydney Wamsley1,005,399,6101,005,399,6101,005,399,6101

Attack From Mars Remake (BOB)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Ryan648,198,070648,198,070648,198,0701
Andrew Spitler117,443,700117,443,700117,443,7001
Barry Roberts3,922,616,0805,855,545,5301,989,686,6302
Bob Gross237,600,720237,600,720237,600,7201
Brent Umina981,965,900981,965,900981,965,9001
Brett Ruland1,424,068,2401,424,068,2401,424,068,2401
Brian Shepherd278,963,330278,963,330278,963,3301
Brian Weisberg4,024,530,6905,238,024,6402,811,036,7302
Carl Herceg3,666,090,9705,954,427,6501,377,754,2902
Chris Wamsley6,494,883,71016,860,114,990699,419,2403
Collin Foust1,554,319,8202,430,891,990677,747,6502
Dave Jones2,138,500,1602,138,500,1602,138,500,1601
David Burrier3,139,489,2305,299,526,940979,451,5102
Jason Kelley571,657,790571,657,790571,657,7901
Jeremy Hendricks2,135,974,7502,965,735,0401,306,214,4502
Jim Seward1,064,127,3401,424,933,110703,321,5702
Matt Shepherd1,587,830,8601,587,830,8601,587,830,8601
Mike Seebauer1,917,486,4802,644,338,5401,190,634,4102
Mike Triplett289,401,570358,492,600220,310,5402
Peter Forget1,072,703,9001,072,703,9001,072,703,9001
Rachel Rynski563,466,990563,466,990563,466,9901
Rhonda Wamsley1,690,986,4701,690,986,4701,690,986,4701
Sydney Wamsley816,773,210816,773,210816,773,2101
Tim Malloy1,421,350,0002,456,269,680752,418,5203

Avatar (CDF)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke10,548,93010,548,93010,548,9301
Aaron Ryan11,792,36011,792,36011,792,3601
Barry Roberts38,059,90038,059,90038,059,9001
Bob Gross2,771,5502,771,5502,771,5501
Brent Umina6,095,3406,095,3406,095,3401
Brian Shepherd15,399,04015,399,04015,399,0401
Brian Weisberg8,215,2608,215,2608,215,2601
Carl Herceg20,230,70020,230,70020,230,7001
Chris Wamsley21,947,29021,947,29021,947,2901
Collin Foust6,223,8206,223,8206,223,8201
Dave Jones4,043,2904,043,2904,043,2901
Jason Kelley26,119,97026,119,97026,119,9701
Jason Ryan5,136,9505,136,9505,136,9501
Jim Seward3,551,7603,551,7603,551,7601
John Williamson12,687,23012,687,23012,687,2301
Mike Seebauer5,640,2105,640,2105,640,2101
Mike Triplett12,190,44012,190,44012,190,4401
Sydney Wamsley22,841,27022,841,27022,841,2701

Avengers IQ Prem (MGS)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Spitler123,626,540123,626,540123,626,5401
Chris Wamsley70,147,49070,147,49070,147,4901
Collin Foust35,887,24035,887,24035,887,2401
Jim Seward114,437,460114,437,460114,437,4601
Mark Linder52,018,80052,018,80052,018,8001
Matt Shepherd21,213,66021,213,66021,213,6601
Mike Seebauer6,721,1806,721,1806,721,1801
Rachel Rynski7,390,2507,390,2507,390,2501
Roger Hord18,592,62018,592,62018,592,6201
Tim Malloy10,190,66010,190,66010,190,6601

Avengers Infinity Quest (AMS)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Spitler26,859,10038,575,5004,966,7603
Barry Roberts19,143,83023,209,78015,077,8702
Brian Shepherd128,594,130128,594,130128,594,1301
Brian Weisberg51,221,10051,221,10051,221,1001
Carl Herceg40,758,25040,758,25040,758,2501
Collin Foust11,398,29011,398,29011,398,2901
David Burrier175,281,230219,759,730130,802,7202
Jim Seward191,424,410191,424,410191,424,4101
Lisa Arthur23,780,11023,780,11023,780,1101
Matt Shepherd45,432,72073,380,01022,953,8303
Mike Triplett9,560,03010,648,7208,471,3402
Peter Forget52,651,16097,984,1907,318,1202
Roger Hord159,379,460159,379,460159,379,4601
Tim Malloy84,218,25084,218,25084,218,2501

Avengers Infinity Quest Pro (CRW)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
David Burrier75,350,19075,350,19075,350,1901
Mike Triplett20,304,41020,304,41020,304,4101
Sydney Wamsley22,601,73022,601,73022,601,7301
Tim Malloy109,151,530109,151,530109,151,5301

Bad Cats (CDF)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amy Kesting1,021,0501,021,0501,021,0501
Andrew Spitler712,500712,500712,5001
Blake Mikesell328,810328,810328,8101
Bob Gross2,628,1802,628,1802,628,1801
Dave Jones1,660,3701,660,3701,660,3701
Gregory Kennedy960,220960,220960,2201
Jeremy Hendricks1,127,1901,127,1901,127,1901
Jim Seward264,490264,490264,4901
John Williamson1,478,5501,478,5501,478,5501
Lisa Arthur790,790790,790790,7901
Mark Linder1,072,4901,072,4901,072,4901
Peter Forget1,808,2901,808,2901,808,2901
Rachel Rynski430,310430,310430,3101
Sydney Wamsley9,249,9409,249,9409,249,9401

Bad Cats (JEL)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Ryan697,460697,460697,4601
Bob Gross2,017,4702,017,4702,017,4701
Brent Umina1,206,7001,206,7001,206,7001
Brian Shepherd2,607,3902,607,3902,607,3901
Brian Weisberg1,489,4101,489,4101,489,4101
Carl Herceg2,226,0402,226,0402,226,0401
Dave Jones1,347,8801,347,8801,347,8801
Jim Seward2,767,5702,767,5702,767,5701
Lisa Arthur390,980390,980390,9801
Mark Linder622,360622,360622,3601
Mike Seebauer889,000889,000889,0001
Mike Triplett3,399,7303,399,7303,399,7301
Rachel Rynski701,290701,290701,2901
Sydney Wamsley867,150867,150867,1501

Bank A Ball (RSH)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Jeremy Hendricks7007007001
Mike Seebauer8508508501
Roger Hord5905905901
Sydney Wamsley9409409401

Batman Dark Knight (RSH)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Chelsea Pomeroy11,122,43011,122,43011,122,4301
Matt Shepherd10,376,80010,376,80010,376,8001
Mike Triplett11,636,68011,636,68011,636,6801
Tim Malloy28,107,11028,107,11028,107,1101

Baywatch (AMS)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke563,342,4401,441,139,82082,081,3009
Aaron Ryan723,781,120723,781,120723,781,1201
Alan McClelland330,112,060524,173,120136,051,0002
Andrew Spitler1,000,012,5501,659,609,580365,666,6509
Barry Roberts514,742,880951,272,730237,869,3605
Bill Manke184,048,380184,048,380184,048,3801
Bob Gross326,871,070495,285,050155,956,4003
Brent Umina613,084,0401,089,734,150136,433,9202
Brett Ruland189,035,190189,035,190189,035,1901
Brian Shepherd955,941,2302,040,014,840315,199,61010
Brian Weisberg610,319,740639,199,230581,440,2502
Carl Herceg1,006,547,5201,006,547,5201,006,547,5201
Chelsea Pomeroy405,952,020405,952,020405,952,0201
Chris Wamsley759,377,1201,343,217,710153,322,3206
Collin Foust314,580,730924,896,57099,668,1607
Dave Jones207,747,200207,747,200207,747,2001
David Burrier586,776,6801,327,637,210209,514,27010
Gregory Kennedy949,954,270949,954,270949,954,2701
Jeremy Hendricks253,684,170349,445,790119,702,1004
Jim Seward549,139,9301,293,828,030123,569,3306
John Williamson183,927,420305,782,54099,188,0403
Jon Triplett172,717,780305,521,92077,506,3704
Josh Stewart250,583,470361,508,810179,003,7303
Lisa Arthur389,477,200698,934,690119,273,4004
Mark Caral289,284,030416,223,370162,344,6902
Mark Linder353,305,270800,462,19057,849,9005
Mary Wells233,425,010466,765,30084,7102
Matt Shepherd262,970,510387,438,950110,464,3305
Mike Seebauer373,679,990565,153,620242,923,5704
Mike Triplett372,073,300870,900,70099,998,4907
Nick Kennedy1,269,124,0002,032,644,420505,603,5802
Peter Forget667,680,6101,609,926,440102,136,1709
Rachel Rynski187,466,930267,487,740132,268,4106
Rhonda Wamsley78,397,26078,397,26078,397,2601
Roger Hord183,268,420398,704,64061,598,5605
Ross Bergantino378,093,690483,523,140272,664,2402
Sydney Wamsley400,703,520610,978,270285,190,4903
Tim Malloy350,148,350615,783,730153,557,7204

Baywatch (AR)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke538,276,610873,787,640202,765,5702
Aaron Ryan680,358,690854,955,900505,761,4802
Andrew Spitler176,053,760176,053,760176,053,7601
Barry Roberts301,909,020301,909,020301,909,0201
Bob Gross248,766,880293,065,590204,468,1702
Brian Shepherd885,909,570885,909,570885,909,5701
Brian Weisberg310,285,240310,285,240310,285,2401
Carl Herceg417,248,190417,248,190417,248,1901
Chris Wamsley216,857,760216,857,760216,857,7601
Collin Foust490,688,970490,688,970490,688,9701
Dave Jones429,126,570546,536,410311,716,7202
David Burrier689,979,500689,979,500689,979,5001
Jason Kelley260,151,140260,151,140260,151,1401
Jeremy Hendricks707,896,890707,896,890707,896,8901
John Williamson183,170,880183,170,880183,170,8801
Kytte Burke129,876,070129,876,070129,876,0701
Lisa Arthur156,701,160156,701,160156,701,1601
Mark Linder512,572,950512,572,950512,572,9501
Mike Seebauer492,396,900492,396,900492,396,9001
Mike Triplett119,846,460215,212,76024,480,1602
Rachel Rynski202,111,630202,111,630202,111,6301
Tim Malloy1,256,248,0501,256,248,0501,256,248,0501

Big Game (AMS)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke326,670668,61079,9504
Aaron Ryan115,590115,590115,5901
Alan McClelland112,920149,67076,1602
Andrew Spitler212,720370,11060,0305
Barry Roberts240,600266,570214,6302
Bill Manke717,890717,890717,8901
Bob Gross158,450324,83049,5303
Brent Umina560,510710,230479,7003
Brian Shepherd1,398,0703,102,340353,8807
Brian Weisberg213,550351,97067,4403
Carl Herceg424,580645,46096,3703
Chris Wamsley443,750755,540118,3708
Collin Foust295,730528,230161,2007
Darren Kamnitzer439,120439,120439,1201
Dave Jones558,700871,540183,2203
David Burrier606,7401,177,40061,0205
Gregory Kennedy90,55090,55090,5501
Jeremy Hendricks292,830506,800165,5003
Jim Seward349,310611,73066,3404
John Williamson348,650651,36064,0204
Jon Triplett272,340424,140156,3504
Josh Stewart395,800706,35085,2502
Lisa Arthur220,690347,12094,2502
Mark Linder309,640448,160134,7606
Mary Wells133,030133,030133,0301
Matt Shepherd300,840632,46057,8404
Mike Seebauer300,000315,930284,0602
Mike Triplett353,060662,02067,6207
Nick Kennedy232,360284,920179,7902
Peter Forget284,840621,180143,5908
Rachel Rynski110,260190,78059,7406
Roger Hord169,490370,26030,0104
Ross Bergantino166,870222,350111,3802
Ryan Higgins602,930602,930602,9301
Steve Szczepaniak249,360249,360249,3601
Stewart Pomeroy1,736,8501,736,8501,736,8501
Sydney Wamsley241,090573,460105,5205
Tim Malloy371,550777,450148,4604

Big Game (BRI)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alan McClelland263,290263,290263,2901
Andrew Spitler254,940335,680174,1902
Barry Roberts125,500187,43063,5702
Bob Gross415,280612,890217,6702
Brian Shepherd402,030851,130156,6903
Brian Weisberg218,270270,230166,3002
Chris Wamsley264,690467,71054,5303
Collin Foust611,5601,137,31081,7004
Dave Jones357,110398,770315,4402
David Burrier438,620702,080175,1602
James Scott280,820280,820280,8201
Jeremy Hendricks314,990397,180232,7902
Jim Seward488,950855,310122,5802
John Williamson318,200354,850296,4303
Jon Triplett122,380122,380122,3801
Mark Linder146,740168,330125,1502
Matt Shepherd325,140731,880104,4703
Mike Seebauer962,250962,250962,2501
Mike Triplett140,550251,56029,5302
Peter Forget440,720591,800152,2703
Roger Hord581,920767,010396,8202
Ross Bergantino237,630237,630237,6301

Big Game (CDF)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amy Kesting145,020145,020145,0201
Andrew Spitler124,180124,180124,1801
Bob Gross113,220113,220113,2201
Brian Shepherd650,210650,210650,2101
Brian Weisberg175,300175,300175,3001
Collin Foust409,060409,060409,0601
Gregory Kennedy503,250503,250503,2501
John Williamson93,57093,57093,5701
Lisa Arthur120,340120,340120,3401
Mike Seebauer111,160111,160111,1601
Mike Triplett142,010142,010142,0101
Tim Malloy31,54031,54031,5401

Big Game (CRW)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Brent Umina558,620558,620558,6201
Carl Herceg237,510237,510237,5101
Chris Wamsley739,690739,690739,6901
Collin Foust392,140392,140392,1401
Jim Seward74,36074,36074,3601
Mark Linder640,070640,070640,0701
Matt Shepherd876,180876,180876,1801
Mike Seebauer840,700840,700840,7001
Peter Forget336,810336,810336,8101
Roger Hord108,770108,770108,7701
Tim Malloy433,230433,230433,2301

Big Game (MGS)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke505,210505,210505,2101
Andrew Spitler59,71059,71059,7101
Barry Roberts400,930400,930400,9301
Bob Gross80,35080,35080,3501
Brian Shepherd409,630409,630409,6301
Brian Weisberg58,55058,55058,5501
Chris Wamsley154,270154,270154,2701
Collin Foust134,750134,750134,7501
Darren Kamnitzer195,610195,610195,6101
Dave Jones375,240375,240375,2401
David Burrier380,610380,610380,6101
James Scott570,030570,030570,0301
Jim Seward242,240242,240242,2401
John Williamson94,14094,14094,1401
Jon Triplett116,150116,150116,1501
Mark Linder729,600729,600729,6001
Matt Shepherd254,790254,790254,7901
Mike Seebauer302,250302,250302,2501
Mike Triplett189,940189,940189,9401
Peter Forget89,13089,13089,1301
Rachel Rynski146,460146,460146,4601
Roger Hord51,71051,71051,7101
Steve Szczepaniak50,50050,50050,5001

Big Indian (MGS)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amy Kesting48,89048,89048,8901
Andrew Spitler23,14023,14023,1401
Barry Roberts3,6903,6903,6901
Bob Gross45,67045,67045,6701
Brian Shepherd51,71051,71051,7101
Carl Herceg2,0302,0302,0301
Chris Wamsley41,95041,95041,9501
Dave Jones8,9408,9408,9401
Gregory Kennedy33,41033,41033,4101
Jeremy Hendricks14,85014,85014,8501
Jim Seward27,76027,76027,7601
John Williamson3,1803,1803,1801
Lisa Arthur36,43036,43036,4301
Mark Linder34,62034,62034,6201
Mike Seebauer29,20029,20029,2001
Nick Kennedy27,52027,52027,5201
Rachel Rynski11,34011,34011,3401
Sydney Wamsley29,11029,11029,1101
Tim Malloy20,62020,62020,6201

Black Pyramid (AMS)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke1,352,8402,608,220119,7306
Aaron Ryan521,780956,280183,4304
Alan McClelland363,450516,220186,5703
Amy Kesting85,59085,59085,5901
Andrew Spitler738,6401,857,440183,4809
Barry Roberts912,7602,387,170216,3904
Bob Gross265,680398,660149,5903
Brent Umina375,330575,880174,7802
Brett Ruland145,000145,000145,0001
Brian Shepherd646,9602,354,90067,5108
Brian Weisberg371,320695,410136,4907
Carl Herceg502,440679,920364,2403
Chris Wamsley906,2502,645,510128,8009
Collin Foust333,580664,150107,9107
Dave Jones547,590951,530364,6304
David Burrier1,275,8104,096,960180,0008
Gregory Kennedy325,660343,540307,7802
Jason Kelley519,490519,490519,4901
Jeremy Hendricks648,8301,302,130269,5605
Jim Seward683,2902,140,890199,1109
John Williamson361,7301,000,57080,8106
Jon Triplett535,140928,450329,2104
Josh Stewart314,460436,09084,9103
Kytte Burke287,580287,580287,5801
Lisa Arthur315,240363,010267,4602
Mark Caral374,470529,460219,4702
Mark Linder435,700777,09081,6105
Mary Wells385,070605,420164,7202
Matt Shepherd244,180368,490103,7805
Mike Seebauer265,800301,550230,0502
Mike Triplett525,1701,825,330138,0308
Nick Kennedy344,300344,300344,3001
Peter Forget648,8101,459,780106,8008
Rachel Rynski318,110638,540217,4606
Roger Hord541,2801,071,260225,6803
Ross Bergantino362,690629,42095,9602
Steve Szczepaniak1,455,4601,455,4601,455,4601
Sydney Wamsley292,320631,560164,2707
Tim Malloy587,7901,071,690167,1204

Black Rose (CDF)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke17,249,36017,249,36017,249,3601
Alan McClelland1,100,7701,100,7701,100,7701
Andrew Spitler989,630989,630989,6301
Brian Shepherd7,936,3907,936,3907,936,3901
Brian Weisberg50,123,55050,123,55050,123,5501
Carl Herceg5,620,7405,620,7405,620,7401
Collin Foust64,911,92064,911,92064,911,9201
David Burrier9,140,2909,140,2909,140,2901
Mark Linder4,127,7604,127,7604,127,7601
Matt Shepherd32,980,81032,980,81032,980,8101
Mike Seebauer21,375,75021,375,75021,375,7501
Peter Forget4,829,4304,829,4304,829,4301
Rachel Rynski4,385,8504,385,8504,385,8501
Tim Malloy4,590,8704,590,8704,590,8701

Bobby Orr Power Play (CRH)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke88,58088,58088,5801
Aaron Ryan77,13077,13077,1301
Andrew Spitler85,14085,14085,1401
Brian Shepherd71,76071,76071,7601
Brian Weisberg124,420124,420124,4201
Carl Herceg256,800256,800256,8001
Chris Wamsley425,120425,120425,1201
Collin Foust60,18060,18060,1801
David Burrier127,920127,920127,9201
Jason Ryan164,400164,400164,4001
Jeremy Hendricks177,360177,360177,3601
Jim Seward63,51063,51063,5101
Lisa Arthur97,77097,77097,7701
Mark Linder77,57077,57077,5701
Mike Seebauer38,96038,96038,9601
Mike Triplett57,86057,86057,8601
Rachel Rynski82,88082,88082,8801
Sydney Wamsley89,12089,12089,1201

Bram Stokers Dracula (AMS)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke436,463,530866,748,8006,178,2502
Alan McClelland29,837,73029,837,73029,837,7301
Andrew Spitler67,689,73075,625,04059,754,4102
Barry Roberts84,672,640100,431,40068,913,8802
Brent Umina160,572,670215,807,690105,337,6402
Brian Shepherd94,580,34094,580,34094,580,3401
Carl Herceg124,017,070124,017,070124,017,0701
Collin Foust11,942,83011,942,83011,942,8301
Darren Kamnitzer313,477,900313,477,900313,477,9001
Dave Jones166,204,440166,204,440166,204,4401
David Burrier137,517,110240,919,85034,114,3602
Gregory Kennedy21,614,46021,614,46021,614,4601
Jason Ryan184,772,970184,772,970184,772,9701
Jeremy Hendricks30,135,99033,032,59027,239,3902
Jim Seward276,066,830532,273,750120,416,1303
John Williamson9,402,5709,402,5709,402,5701
Josh Stewart47,357,15067,933,24026,781,0602
Lisa Arthur26,905,05034,576,66019,233,4402
Mark Caral3,763,3203,763,3203,763,3201
Mark Linder18,931,89032,747,5104,725,2903
Mike Seebauer32,640,57041,783,76023,497,3802
Mike Triplett162,534,970187,123,500137,946,4302
Nick Kennedy155,389,770155,389,770155,389,7701
Peter Forget17,817,23026,023,5602,697,3204
Roger Hord10,164,45010,164,45010,164,4501
Ross Bergantino34,683,91052,676,47016,691,3502
Sydney Wamsley115,905,590115,905,590115,905,5901
Tim Malloy25,354,70025,354,70025,354,7001

Bram Stokers Dracula (CDF)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke130,641,080282,106,36013,955,5006
Alan McClelland14,065,32014,065,32014,065,3201
Andrew Spitler260,804,260693,448,34020,281,2206
Barry Roberts212,817,720574,839,25014,460,4105
Blake Mikesell19,003,52035,654,6902,352,3402
Bob Gross52,837,81052,837,81052,837,8101
Brent Umina26,734,42026,734,42026,734,4201
Brian Shepherd328,279,000387,052,010269,505,9902
Brian Weisberg47,354,66072,667,70022,041,6202
Chris Wamsley223,879,130441,069,17016,144,3106
Collin Foust98,919,000189,595,40023,094,5505
Darren Kamnitzer20,929,66027,727,73014,131,5902
Dave Jones18,603,49018,603,49018,603,4901
David Burrier46,531,790113,438,13011,348,3304
James Scott293,906,420293,906,420293,906,4201
Jason Ryan6,785,2306,785,2306,785,2301
Jennifer Manning71,491,000118,592,43024,389,5702
Jeremy Hendricks35,303,45067,367,84015,909,4304
Jim Seward154,101,680302,528,06040,246,5504
John Williamson19,177,66019,177,66019,177,6601
Jon Triplett204,264,540576,537,38058,799,7104
Josh Stewart43,638,65093,038,9709,692,5603
Lisa Arthur5,075,3005,075,3005,075,3001
Mark Caral10,220,49012,585,6207,240,5203
Mark Linder68,574,740290,462,7305,009,3806
Mary Wells19,320,56033,778,3908,188,6303
Matt Shepherd88,045,120130,520,21045,570,0202
Mike Triplett35,984,92073,242,77011,415,4504
Peter Forget60,670,640131,728,91035,028,7004
Rachel Rynski24,614,85039,831,8208,018,3503
Roger Hord23,147,52038,063,6208,231,4102
Ross Bergantino292,181,370292,181,370292,181,3701
Steve Szczepaniak60,191,850106,370,29014,013,4102

Bram Stokers Dracula (CRH)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Barry Roberts1,537,124,1101,537,124,1101,537,124,1101
Brent Umina12,572,69012,572,69012,572,6901
Brian Shepherd111,904,150111,904,150111,904,1501
Brian Weisberg1,486,0901,486,0901,486,0901
Chris Wamsley91,284,45091,284,45091,284,4501
Jim Seward123,256,080226,890,69019,621,4602
Mark Linder21,693,36021,693,36021,693,3601
Matt Shepherd37,225,95037,225,95037,225,9501
Peter Forget33,963,98059,368,7408,559,2102

Bram Stokers Dracula (CRW)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Spitler9,037,2909,037,2909,037,2901
Barry Roberts506,766,300506,766,300506,766,3001
Brian Shepherd117,302,280117,302,280117,302,2801
Chris Wamsley68,822,38081,382,19056,262,5602
Collin Foust48,328,73048,328,73048,328,7301
David Burrier24,674,92024,674,92024,674,9201
Jeremy Hendricks98,742,63098,742,63098,742,6301
Jim Kampel25,691,48025,691,48025,691,4801
Jim Seward51,212,62051,212,62051,212,6201
Jon Triplett5,634,4705,634,4705,634,4701
Mike Seebauer37,297,68037,297,68037,297,6801
Mike Triplett10,762,40010,762,40010,762,4001
Peter Forget95,757,63095,757,63095,757,6301
Rachel Rynski10,950,81010,950,81010,950,8101
Rhonda Wamsley6,691,4506,691,4506,691,4501
Ross Bergantino329,498,640329,498,640329,498,6401
Tim Malloy80,669,67080,669,67080,669,6701

Buck Rogers (JEL)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke184,950184,950184,9501
Andrew Spitler101,170101,170101,1701
Bob Gross199,900199,900199,9001
Brent Umina52,66052,66052,6601
Chris Wamsley70,97070,97070,9701
Collin Foust175,020175,020175,0201
Dave Jones62,71062,71062,7101
David Burrier60,68060,68060,6801
Jason Ryan70,79070,79070,7901
Jeremy Hendricks83,74083,74083,7401
Lisa Arthur46,07046,07046,0701
Mark Linder67,07067,07067,0701
Mike Seebauer183,430183,430183,4301
Rachel Rynski84,43084,43084,4301
Sydney Wamsley80,34080,34080,3401

CSI (CRW)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke7,134,5307,134,5307,134,5301
Andrew Spitler1,845,6901,845,6901,845,6901
Barry Roberts7,647,6607,647,6607,647,6601
Brent Umina3,693,0703,693,0703,693,0701
Brian Weisberg2,936,6402,936,6402,936,6401
Carl Herceg2,810,4302,810,4302,810,4301
Chris Wamsley6,239,6306,239,6306,239,6301
Collin Foust4,577,9804,577,9804,577,9801
Jim Seward7,997,1407,997,1407,997,1401
Lisa Arthur1,627,4601,627,4601,627,4601
Mark Linder1,507,3601,507,3601,507,3601
Peter Forget2,292,0902,292,0902,292,0901

Cactus Canyon (CRW)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Ryan9,837,6609,837,6609,837,6601
Andrew Spitler26,717,09026,717,09026,717,0901
Brent Umina4,133,1604,133,1604,133,1601
Brett Ruland18,230,16018,230,16018,230,1601
Carl Herceg2,510,9802,510,9802,510,9801
Collin Foust22,319,95022,319,95022,319,9501
Jim Seward18,005,70021,543,05014,468,3502
Lisa Arthur6,198,7106,852,8105,544,6002
Matt Shepherd10,367,02010,367,02010,367,0201
Mike Seebauer25,724,35025,724,35025,724,3501
Mike Triplett13,573,63014,715,12012,432,1302
Peter Forget3,527,7703,527,7703,527,7701
Rachel Rynski4,815,0504,815,0504,815,0501
Sydney Wamsley7,712,2107,712,2107,712,2101

Cactus Jack's (MGS)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke1,369,4802,220,400518,5502
Andrew Spitler1,844,0701,844,0701,844,0701
Brian Shepherd11,524,00011,524,00011,524,0001
Carl Herceg2,398,9102,398,9102,398,9101
Chris Wamsley1,924,9002,452,2401,397,5502
Collin Foust1,763,0602,065,5901,460,5202
David Burrier4,037,8204,037,8204,037,8201
Jim Seward3,992,8005,310,0402,675,5502
Mark Linder692,220807,780576,6502
Matt Shepherd1,833,7101,833,7101,833,7101
Mike Seebauer4,836,8304,836,8304,836,8301
Mike Triplett2,979,7802,979,7802,979,7801
Peter Forget757,760757,760757,7601
Rachel Rynski1,105,5801,105,5801,105,5801
Roger Hord492,100492,100492,1001
Tim Malloy2,804,3604,390,5701,218,1502

Card Whiz (FNG)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke20,63033,2907,9702
Aaron Ryan13,44013,44013,4401
Andrew Spitler45,14053,06037,2102
Bob Gross22,05022,05022,0501
Brent Umina18,44018,44018,4401
Brian Shepherd84,540109,14059,9402
Brian Weisberg102,410106,28098,5402
Carl Herceg34,82051,85017,2003
Chris Wamsley118,860161,98075,7302
Dave Jones114,900114,900114,9001
David Burrier64,72099,56013,7804
Jeremy Hendricks46,08046,08046,0801
Jim Seward52,35052,35052,3501
Lisa Arthur29,02032,52025,9103
Mark Linder72,62072,62072,6201
Matt Shepherd31,12053,30017,6703
Mike Seebauer62,65099,47025,8302
Mike Triplett59,53059,53059,5301
Peter Forget60,66060,66060,6601
Roger Hord51,36051,36051,3601
Stewart Pomeroy39,18039,18039,1801
Sydney Wamsley47,45047,45047,4501
Tim Malloy60,780107,55028,3603

Caribbean Cruise (CDF)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke2,062,8602,062,8602,062,8601
Barry Roberts1,145,5301,145,5301,145,5301
Brent Umina4,677,3204,677,3204,677,3201
Brian Weisberg2,134,8102,134,8102,134,8101
Carl Herceg578,260578,260578,2601
Chelsea Pomeroy1,098,9801,098,9801,098,9801
Chris Wamsley823,100823,100823,1001
Collin Foust1,299,5401,299,5401,299,5401
David Burrier1,543,7401,543,7401,543,7401
Mark Linder863,020863,020863,0201
Matt Shepherd2,831,7802,831,7802,831,7801
Mike Triplett1,887,9301,887,9301,887,9301
Nate Welch2,745,3202,745,3202,745,3201
Rachel Rynski1,885,9701,885,9701,885,9701
Roger Hord4,132,6004,132,6004,132,6001
Ryan Higgins2,234,1902,234,1902,234,1901
Stewart Pomeroy2,609,0502,609,0502,609,0501
Tim Malloy524,720524,720524,7201

Catacomb (JIM)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke208,790296,740120,8402
Aaron Ryan271,870271,870271,8701
Andrew Spitler256,590395,890117,2902
Barry Roberts141,650141,650141,6501
Bob Gross343,340404,500282,1802
Brent Umina170,620342,84096,8204
Brian Shepherd459,800586,990332,6102
Brian Weisberg80,24084,73075,7502
Carl Herceg347,730362,340333,1202
Chris Wamsley148,840210,18087,5002
Collin Foust221,910311,610132,2002
Dave Jones352,450564,580140,3202
David Burrier202,990288,940117,0302
Jason Kelley232,680232,680232,6801
Jason Ryan143,720143,720143,7201
Jim Seward240,720394,420158,2403
John Williamson135,280135,280135,2801
Kytte Burke260,500260,500260,5001
Lisa Arthur133,200166,370100,0202
Mark Linder244,200614,39081,6504
Matt Shepherd218,680218,680218,6801
Mike Seebauer179,830258,480111,8103
Peter Forget194,730284,480104,9802
Rachel Rynski216,880216,880216,8801
Roger Hord118,470118,470118,4701
Ross Bergantino189,940189,940189,9401
Sydney Wamsley211,950211,950211,9501
Tim Malloy155,290163,370147,2102

Centaur (CDF)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke1,212,5402,063,000362,0802
Aaron Ryan476,650476,650476,6501
Andrew Spitler93,06093,06093,0601
Barry Roberts1,072,5501,724,040421,0602
Bob Gross152,580152,580152,5801
Brent Umina430,100761,67098,5302
Brian Shepherd2,386,8403,401,1001,372,5702
Brian Weisberg195,400296,610106,5303
Chelsea Pomeroy151,590151,590151,5901
Chris Wamsley1,163,7801,740,780543,2903
Collin Foust284,230454,17044,5304
David Burrier818,0401,561,060110,0504
Gregory Kennedy219,630219,630219,6301
Jason Kelley142,630142,630142,6301
Jason Ryan107,040107,040107,0401
Jeremy Hendricks1,118,2001,118,2001,118,2001
Jim Seward562,550947,430177,6602
John Williamson124,030124,030124,0301
Jon Triplett295,220295,220295,2201
Josh Stewart964,830964,830964,8301
Mark Linder161,800203,050120,5502
Mike Seebauer98,830134,12063,5302
Mike Triplett437,950672,670254,0603
Nate Welch454,810454,810454,8101
Peter Forget257,210257,210257,2101
Rachel Rynski91,820123,14060,5002
Roger Hord333,010333,010333,0101
Ross Bergantino792,3301,403,020181,6302
Ryan Higgins385,640385,640385,6401
Sydney Wamsley252,790299,180189,6003
Tim Malloy232,590460,21073,5003

Centaur (RSH)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alan McClelland261,570261,570261,5701
Andrew Spitler362,750362,750362,7501
Brian Shepherd1,066,7601,066,7601,066,7601
Chris Wamsley153,750153,750153,7501
David Burrier1,659,5501,659,5501,659,5501
Jim Seward734,160734,160734,1601
John Williamson579,690579,690579,6901
Mike Triplett245,130245,130245,1301

Centigrade 37 (MGS)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amy Kesting68,57068,57068,5701
Andrew Spitler44,05044,05044,0501
Barry Roberts69,06069,06069,0601
Brian Shepherd17,04017,04017,0401
Brian Weisberg58,58058,58058,5801
Carl Herceg91,03091,03091,0301
Chris Wamsley64,91064,91064,9101
Collin Foust136,670136,670136,6701
Dave Jones12,02012,02012,0201
Gregory Kennedy159,090159,090159,0901
Jeremy Hendricks98,88098,88098,8801
Jim Seward97,19097,19097,1901
Mike Triplett89,59089,59089,5901
Ross Bergantino11,53011,53011,5301
Tim Malloy62,53062,53062,5301

Cheetah (BOB)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Ryan247,600247,600247,6001
Andrew Spitler511,100805,190217,0102
Barry Roberts318,090318,090318,0901
Bob Gross652,840752,550553,1202
Brent Umina395,110395,110395,1101
Carl Herceg568,120568,120568,1201
Chris Wamsley271,030271,030271,0301
Collin Foust1,490,7102,114,190867,2302
Dave Jones1,021,1501,021,1501,021,1501
Jason Kelley279,100279,100279,1001
Jeremy Hendricks398,120398,120398,1201
John Williamson461,100461,100461,1001
Lisa Arthur214,560214,560214,5601
Michelle Sullivan360,100360,100360,1001
Mike Seebauer778,8801,155,660402,1002
Mike Triplett186,580186,580186,5801
Peter Forget448,020448,020448,0201
Rachel Rynski324,050457,550190,5502
Rhonda Wamsley967,120967,120967,1201
Sydney Wamsley518,970685,660352,2702
Tim Malloy94,51094,51094,5101

Cirqus Voltaire (CRW)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke7,502,1807,502,1807,502,1801
Andrew Spitler31,307,97043,118,59017,264,4603
Barry Roberts19,996,32041,382,2504,354,5603
Brent Umina11,463,54019,039,7103,887,3702
Brett Ruland5,186,0105,186,0105,186,0101
Brian Weisberg20,733,23020,733,23020,733,2301
Carl Herceg17,722,16019,046,35016,397,9702
Chris Wamsley21,231,39037,439,1003,380,6604
Collin Foust16,200,50023,904,27010,266,0503
Dave Jones18,191,21018,191,21018,191,2101
David Burrier21,934,12054,170,2302,138,3703
Jeremy Hendricks15,930,77026,578,7105,282,8302
Jim Seward19,650,32046,841,8405,512,8103
Lisa Arthur12,169,82016,122,6108,217,0202
Mark Linder9,320,50010,329,9008,311,1002
Matt Shepherd34,340,86034,340,86034,340,8601
Mike Seebauer10,957,44013,647,7308,267,1402
Mike Triplett7,636,3609,893,0505,213,5803
Peter Forget12,309,24022,915,9003,933,7203
Rachel Rynski2,912,9302,912,9302,912,9301
Roger Hord7,425,6907,425,6907,425,6901
Sydney Wamsley13,427,24019,959,3303,868,5403
Tim Malloy9,310,94012,030,7306,591,1502

Class of 1812 (MGS)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke4,981,2104,981,2104,981,2101
Amy Kesting33,502,44033,502,44033,502,4401
Andrew Spitler21,346,67043,632,5903,915,1203
Barry Roberts4,683,3906,403,5402,963,2402
Bill Manke10,089,45010,089,45010,089,4501
Blake Mikesell1,883,4201,883,4201,883,4201
Bob Gross6,669,4506,669,4506,669,4501
Brian Weisberg14,284,30020,796,2007,772,3902
Carl Herceg4,934,1204,934,1204,934,1201
Collin Foust527,360527,360527,3601
Darren Kamnitzer25,423,14025,423,14025,423,1401
Dave Jones16,945,52020,108,66013,782,3802
Gregory Kennedy8,621,4108,621,4108,621,4101
John Williamson4,311,5206,717,390815,5403
Lisa Arthur3,094,6903,408,8702,902,3903
Mary Wells10,783,63010,783,63010,783,6301
Matt Shepherd3,825,3603,825,3603,825,3601
Mike Seebauer17,178,57021,479,57012,877,5702
Nick Kennedy7,766,5407,766,5407,766,5401
Peter Forget17,179,19017,179,19017,179,1901
Rachel Rynski4,796,5107,732,4101,860,6002
Ross Bergantino3,564,3303,564,3303,564,3301
Sydney Wamsley574,000574,000574,0001
Tim Malloy12,443,90012,443,90012,443,9001

Close Encounters (FNG)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke125,430205,52065,9804
Aaron Ryan92,25092,25092,2501
Andrew Spitler204,100204,100204,1001
Barry Roberts85,94085,94085,9401
Bob Gross71,79071,79071,7901
Brent Umina163,650201,190126,1102
Brian Shepherd291,430291,430291,4301
Brian Weisberg328,760600,59059,4703
Carl Herceg145,480230,89060,0602
Chelsea Pomeroy123,390123,390123,3901
Chris Wamsley127,340129,820124,8502
Collin Foust141,070141,070141,0701
Dave Jones153,100153,100153,1001
David Burrier293,410423,380213,3103
Jeremy Hendricks259,010400,070117,9502
Jim Seward176,280182,450170,1002
Lisa Arthur131,660162,41097,8403
Mark Linder76,800101,53052,0702
Matt Shepherd301,330409,600141,5004
Mike Seebauer236,480429,600123,6703
Mike Triplett149,070149,070149,0701
Peter Forget213,620287,570139,6702
Rachel Rynski49,74049,74049,7401
Roger Hord86,04086,04086,0401
Ryan Higgins94,11094,11094,1101
Stewart Pomeroy328,910328,910328,9101
Tim Malloy234,900293,160175,3604

Congo (BRI)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke497,079,100662,190,770245,580,2803
Alan McClelland150,256,770232,846,96067,666,5802
Andrew Spitler638,448,1201,094,171,310136,322,4304
Barry Roberts439,955,890877,147,380166,445,2603
Brian Shepherd391,875,560997,792,25059,134,4103
Carl Herceg340,998,060340,998,060340,998,0601
Chris Wamsley727,594,9701,156,714,61082,351,1804
Collin Foust278,215,770349,811,060143,505,3003
Darren Kamnitzer913,734,160913,734,160913,734,1601
Dave Jones321,002,450649,322,330119,457,7903
David Burrier456,033,880580,861,060307,766,2303
Gregory Kennedy648,014,970648,014,970648,014,9701
Jeremy Hendricks377,888,560643,669,89064,404,4903
Jim Seward555,694,720686,553,600359,817,3004
John Williamson166,319,640266,360,27088,749,5903
Jon Triplett123,043,660151,460,42094,626,8902
Josh Stewart95,042,94095,042,94095,042,9401
Lisa Arthur75,251,64075,251,64075,251,6401
Mary Wells126,846,030134,892,250118,799,8102
Matt Shepherd634,719,3701,076,801,490208,911,3903
Mike Seebauer275,409,140408,322,08060,514,7503
Mike Triplett161,137,610203,256,770118,471,4804
Nick Kennedy839,507,290839,507,290839,507,2901
Peter Forget329,686,480656,180,16025,525,0104
Rachel Rynski142,011,550194,761,36089,261,7402
Roger Hord341,371,850453,394,070199,536,8203
Ross Bergantino173,003,360173,003,360173,003,3601
Steve Szczepaniak632,046,410632,046,410632,046,4101
Sydney Wamsley186,094,870243,640,710149,217,1803
Tim Malloy448,624,340547,497,470349,751,2102

Congo (CDF)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke505,225,890694,626,530315,825,2402
Alan McClelland103,662,120103,662,120103,662,1201
Andrew Spitler869,792,8101,529,191,890210,393,7202
Barry Roberts85,259,04085,259,04085,259,0401
Blake Mikesell76,662,48076,662,48076,662,4801
Brent Umina413,796,210413,796,210413,796,2101
Brian Weisberg345,941,630593,237,64098,645,6202
Carl Herceg158,060,940158,060,940158,060,9401
Chris Wamsley238,630,030293,986,630183,273,4202
Collin Foust383,968,660511,879,520149,706,3203
Dave Jones141,123,960141,123,960141,123,9601
David Burrier237,021,080237,021,080237,021,0801
Jason Kelley127,623,610127,623,610127,623,6101
Jeremy Hendricks274,007,780274,007,780274,007,7801
Jim Seward781,912,570978,981,430444,009,5603
John Williamson193,363,410311,977,47074,749,3502
Jon Triplett203,638,220203,638,220203,638,2201
Josh Stewart147,675,280147,675,280147,675,2801
Kytte Burke149,419,360149,419,360149,419,3601
Lisa Arthur74,769,48074,769,48074,769,4801
Mark Linder456,966,330941,207,71061,170,3303
Matt Shepherd444,317,320444,317,320444,317,3201
Mike Seebauer198,860,870370,142,22027,579,5102
Mike Triplett286,431,590480,199,12092,330,8103
Peter Forget426,044,490712,278,000167,197,5803
Rachel Rynski192,355,940343,846,710100,448,0303
Roger Hord152,335,190244,223,40060,446,9702
Steve Szczepaniak135,076,470221,660,52048,492,4102
Sydney Wamsley252,810,150403,805,21092,410,6303
Tim Malloy334,707,870334,707,870334,707,8701

Congo (CRH)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke205,006,470205,006,470205,006,4701
Andrew Spitler333,998,430333,998,430333,998,4301
Barry Roberts547,850,460547,850,460547,850,4601
Bob Gross163,605,270163,605,270163,605,2701
Brent Umina381,237,870381,237,870381,237,8701
Brian Shepherd482,631,540581,089,090384,173,9902
Carl Herceg1,139,189,4501,706,963,020571,415,8802
Chris Wamsley704,976,800704,976,800704,976,8001
Dave Jones1,120,542,8501,120,542,8501,120,542,8501
David Burrier818,193,040917,135,730719,250,3502
Jeremy Hendricks129,725,500129,725,500129,725,5001
Jim Seward466,241,080466,241,080466,241,0801
Lisa Arthur212,880,260357,856,35067,904,1702
Mark Linder509,932,510509,932,510509,932,5101
Mike Seebauer115,200,630115,200,630115,200,6301
Mike Triplett278,333,460316,713,710239,953,2002
Peter Forget261,970,940366,180,750157,761,1302

Congo (DAR)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke255,135,760255,135,760255,135,7601
Andrew Spitler81,154,76081,154,76081,154,7601
Barry Roberts121,912,780121,912,780121,912,7801
Bill Manke161,784,060161,784,060161,784,0601
Bob Gross189,768,070340,423,43039,112,7002
Brian Shepherd580,884,140580,884,140580,884,1401
Chris Wamsley977,766,760977,766,760977,766,7601
Collin Foust459,404,100523,904,430394,903,7602
Darren Kamnitzer1,163,609,9401,163,609,9401,163,609,9401
Dave Jones354,599,460354,599,460354,599,4601
David Burrier1,008,756,3101,759,726,440257,786,1702
Jeremy Hendricks659,326,480659,326,480659,326,4801
Jim Seward479,074,020479,074,020479,074,0201
John Williamson64,657,36064,657,36064,657,3601
Jon Triplett207,263,510207,263,510207,263,5101
Mary Wells212,602,340212,602,340212,602,3401
Matt Shepherd557,237,680557,237,680557,237,6801
Mike Triplett258,575,820326,884,550190,267,0802
Peter Forget754,259,180754,259,180754,259,1801
Rachel Rynski126,792,710126,792,710126,792,7101
Steve Szczepaniak236,773,860236,773,860236,773,8601
Sydney Wamsley180,171,280180,171,280180,171,2801

Congo (MTT)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke395,984,620721,771,67063,500,1204
Aaron Ryan229,493,190229,493,190229,493,1901
Andrew Spitler573,819,390850,561,810442,486,4904
Barry Roberts258,001,460258,001,460258,001,4601
Bob Gross160,631,490162,395,200158,867,7702
Brent Umina225,319,160285,081,100165,557,2202
Brian Shepherd1,007,076,4601,007,076,4601,007,076,4601
Brian Weisberg161,320,990200,514,110114,541,6503
Carl Herceg663,447,8801,716,743,660178,623,3304
Chris Wamsley360,260,160397,379,240323,790,8003
Collin Foust1,142,639,8801,142,639,8801,142,639,8801
David Burrier427,553,620735,340,310168,838,6705
Jason Ryan126,628,900126,628,900126,628,9001
Jeremy Hendricks445,768,780610,858,030280,679,5202
Jim Seward443,371,850846,998,150141,834,8903
Lisa Arthur60,833,58078,711,31042,955,8402
Mark Caral204,282,080250,379,950158,184,2002
Mark Linder443,039,3101,247,729,30034,492,0403
Matt Shepherd263,653,950397,376,430118,242,8704
Mike Seebauer543,743,040808,815,870278,670,2102
Mike Triplett536,689,8701,058,539,620179,023,8404
Peter Forget211,977,300240,946,660170,650,5803
Roger Hord436,550,260436,550,260436,550,2601
Sydney Wamsley252,325,580252,325,580252,325,5801
Tim Malloy175,204,980253,647,98096,054,4803

Congo (PSF)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke513,097,250752,992,370273,202,1202
Andrew Spitler279,519,660471,048,670112,115,4303
Barry Roberts759,644,3801,176,437,950490,254,5503
Blake Mikesell1,541,700,4201,541,700,4201,541,700,4201
Brent Umina85,829,54085,829,54085,829,5401
Brian Shepherd1,899,992,2202,894,572,940905,411,5002
Brian Weisberg456,937,180596,921,410316,952,9402
Carl Herceg302,706,870389,140,690216,273,0402
Chris Wamsley244,789,080274,754,990214,823,1702
Collin Foust235,311,320303,085,410189,387,3303
Dave Jones167,431,520167,431,520167,431,5201
David Burrier744,698,7801,117,034,350138,243,3004
Gregory Kennedy1,333,947,3402,652,688,330123,881,1603
James Scott404,950,270404,950,270404,950,2701
Jeremy Hendricks307,116,430383,589,870191,295,8003
Jim Seward944,693,310944,693,310944,693,3101
Jon Triplett395,800,430625,638,070165,962,7902
Josh Stewart237,213,890316,120,980158,306,7902
Lisa Arthur159,421,380159,421,380159,421,3801
Mark Linder549,509,2101,033,530,700151,795,3104
Mary Wells108,031,070108,031,070108,031,0701
Matt Shepherd871,696,660871,696,660871,696,6601
Mike Seebauer180,131,600294,012,06066,251,1402
Mike Triplett361,107,750567,703,930144,636,4704
Nick Kennedy789,401,080789,401,080789,401,0801
Peter Forget199,241,740294,850,61054,524,9503
Rachel Rynski323,817,520419,237,240228,397,7902
Roger Hord193,633,880286,392,370100,875,3902
Ross Bergantino266,559,940266,559,940266,559,9401
Sydney Wamsley314,931,610487,836,260142,026,9602
Tim Malloy199,990,990285,791,220125,420,9103

Contact (CRH)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke136,690136,690136,6901
Andrew Spitler380,730380,730380,7301
Barry Roberts201,820201,820201,8201
Brent Umina51,90051,90051,9001
Brian Shepherd81,23081,23081,2301
Brian Weisberg75,63075,63075,6301
Chris Wamsley58,74058,74058,7401
Dave Jones83,25083,25083,2501
David Burrier204,110204,110204,1101
Jason Ryan59,33059,33059,3301
John Williamson35,79035,79035,7901
Lisa Arthur53,64053,64053,6401
Mark Linder120,780120,780120,7801
Mike Triplett85,24085,24085,2401
Rhonda Wamsley187,310187,310187,3101
Sydney Wamsley173,190173,190173,1901

Corvette (BOB)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Barry Roberts291,053,000291,053,000291,053,0001
Bob Gross164,490,860164,490,860164,490,8601
Chris Wamsley315,790,150315,790,150315,790,1501
Collin Foust181,130,000181,130,000181,130,0001
Jason Kelley238,908,740238,908,740238,908,7401
Jason Ryan551,761,500551,761,500551,761,5001
John Williamson238,831,580238,831,580238,831,5801
Lisa Arthur197,372,450197,372,450197,372,4501
Mike Seebauer195,599,000195,599,000195,599,0001
Rachel Rynski73,363,00073,363,00073,363,0001
Rhonda Wamsley500,892,030500,892,030500,892,0301
Sydney Wamsley175,149,380175,149,380175,149,3801

Corvette (CDF)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Spitler111,988,060111,988,060111,988,0601
Barry Roberts208,417,320208,417,320208,417,3201
Chris Wamsley23,020,13023,020,13023,020,1301
Dave Jones676,523,420676,523,420676,523,4201
Jeremy Hendricks133,093,310133,093,310133,093,3101
Mike Triplett199,905,330199,905,330199,905,3301
Nick Kennedy531,235,820531,235,820531,235,8201
Peter Forget178,750,320178,750,320178,750,3201

Corvette (FNG)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke543,958,490695,116,730392,800,2402
Andrew Spitler117,660,240117,660,240117,660,2401
Barry Roberts656,862,530656,862,530656,862,5301
Brent Umina233,058,580401,455,66064,661,5002
Brian Shepherd1,569,787,6803,982,528,040286,913,3603
Brian Weisberg163,835,450163,835,450163,835,4501
Carl Herceg318,236,250676,556,71066,651,1003
Chris Wamsley924,525,1501,917,091,25065,963,7703
David Burrier1,070,798,8701,716,654,090424,943,6402
Jim Seward792,355,080792,355,080792,355,0801
Lisa Arthur157,963,290157,963,290157,963,2901
Matt Shepherd290,480,490430,112,58027,200,8403
Mike Triplett532,464,360532,464,360532,464,3601
Peter Forget444,708,160444,708,160444,708,1601
Stewart Pomeroy49,805,78049,805,78049,805,7801

Creature From The Black Lagoon (BOB)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke137,293,730137,293,730137,293,7301
Aaron Ryan37,386,41037,386,41037,386,4101
Andrew Spitler38,949,42043,287,20034,611,6402
Barry Roberts49,515,08057,817,40041,212,7602
Bob Gross44,922,46062,104,16027,740,7602
Brent Umina54,418,64054,418,64054,418,6401
Brian Weisberg28,027,92028,027,92028,027,9201
Carl Herceg161,838,600291,786,56072,997,4603
Chris Wamsley40,506,79079,055,25016,039,5303
Collin Foust111,127,830163,765,90058,489,7502
Dave Jones59,529,51063,362,89055,696,1202
David Burrier200,387,310200,387,310200,387,3101
Jason Ryan95,306,95095,306,95095,306,9501
Jeremy Hendricks45,179,68058,615,97031,743,3902
Jim Seward75,083,42075,083,42075,083,4201
John Williamson53,864,05053,864,05053,864,0501
Lisa Arthur17,192,40019,831,90014,552,9002
Mark Linder29,979,96029,979,96029,979,9601
Matt Shepherd33,081,41033,081,41033,081,4101
Michelle Sullivan16,014,23016,014,23016,014,2301
Mike Seebauer23,783,23038,950,4807,847,7203
Mike Triplett39,346,10039,346,10039,346,1001
Rachel Rynski24,047,88024,047,88024,047,8801
Rhonda Wamsley7,951,3707,951,3707,951,3701
Sydney Wamsley36,314,83036,314,83036,314,8301
Tim Malloy58,292,05062,821,02053,763,0802

Criss Cross (CDF)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke3,400,0803,400,0803,400,0801
Barry Roberts2,800,0002,800,0002,800,0001
Brent Umina2,140,0002,140,0002,140,0001
Brian Weisberg3,000,0703,000,0703,000,0701
Carl Herceg2,280,0002,280,0002,280,0001
Chelsea Pomeroy2,700,0402,700,0402,700,0401
Chris Wamsley3,800,0203,800,0203,800,0201
Collin Foust970,000970,000970,0001
David Burrier3,400,0003,400,0003,400,0001
Mark Linder1,900,0101,900,0101,900,0101
Matt Shepherd2,890,0002,890,0002,890,0001
Mike Triplett1,400,0701,400,0701,400,0701
Nate Welch3,430,0003,430,0003,430,0001
Rachel Rynski3,510,0003,510,0003,510,0001
Roger Hord3,180,0003,180,0003,180,0001
Ryan Higgins1,230,0001,230,0001,230,0001
Stewart Pomeroy2,180,0002,180,0002,180,0001
Tim Malloy4,500,0104,500,0104,500,0101

Cyclopes (BRI)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Brian Shepherd46,11046,11046,1101
Carl Herceg112,850112,850112,8501
Collin Foust213,080213,080213,0801
David Burrier182,110182,110182,1101
Lisa Arthur43,34043,34043,3401
Matt Shepherd1,152,2901,152,2901,152,2901
Mike Seebauer259,050259,050259,0501
Mike Triplett31,71031,71031,7101
Peter Forget56,73056,73056,7301
Tim Malloy939,690939,690939,6901

Deadpool (CDF)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke66,110,97066,110,97066,110,9701
Barry Roberts521,175,800521,175,800521,175,8001
Brent Umina19,094,73019,094,73019,094,7301
Brian Shepherd59,657,02059,657,02059,657,0201
Brian Weisberg87,130,86087,130,86087,130,8601
Chris Wamsley117,464,780117,464,780117,464,7801
David Burrier98,913,90098,913,90098,913,9001
Lisa Arthur28,709,61028,709,61028,709,6101
Mark Linder24,306,67024,306,67024,306,6701
Matt Shepherd58,074,06058,074,06058,074,0601
Mike Seebauer50,725,52050,725,52050,725,5201
Tim Malloy37,305,71037,305,71037,305,7101

Demolition Man (MGS)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke1,235,513,9802,272,335,430198,692,5302
Alan McClelland218,697,670345,122,33092,273,0002
Andrew Spitler361,618,970467,817,360255,420,5702
Barry Roberts524,898,690524,898,690524,898,6901
Blake Mikesell387,970,730387,970,730387,970,7301
Bob Gross77,178,79077,178,79077,178,7901
Brian Shepherd251,322,390418,050,89052,682,1503
Brian Weisberg137,663,710137,663,710137,663,7101
Chris Wamsley569,366,3801,095,962,590289,823,8803
Collin Foust122,222,360196,415,04048,029,6802
Darren Kamnitzer414,088,840414,088,840414,088,8401
Dave Jones634,103,290718,128,670550,077,9002
David Burrier418,201,330464,824,890371,577,7702
James Scott334,657,400334,657,400334,657,4001
Jeremy Hendricks194,820,980194,820,980194,820,9801
Jim Seward293,652,760354,064,760233,240,7602
John Williamson191,180,210237,768,320120,026,4403
Jon Triplett211,477,730239,510,110180,518,7203
Josh Stewart129,679,020197,917,42061,440,6202
Mark Linder221,426,960230,744,100212,109,8102
Mary Wells178,381,680178,381,680178,381,6801
Matt Shepherd1,206,092,1601,206,092,1601,206,092,1601
Mike Seebauer372,948,830679,978,440211,022,2103
Mike Triplett761,883,540761,883,540761,883,5401
Peter Forget192,909,360238,641,160107,106,7903
Rachel Rynski147,815,250261,026,51034,603,9902
Roger Hord376,243,060376,243,060376,243,0601
Ross Bergantino91,846,79091,846,79091,846,7901
Steve Szczepaniak137,685,200137,685,200137,685,2001
Sydney Wamsley188,569,650239,906,110137,233,1902

Dialed In! (PSF)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke1,403,9302,776,12088,7403
Aaron Ryan19,46019,46019,4601
Andrew Spitler484,3101,226,920135,3104
Barry Roberts175,520271,52044,6403
Blake Mikesell41,26041,26041,2601
Bob Gross146,870146,870146,8701
Brent Umina107,690162,87052,5002
Brian Shepherd887,4801,920,180169,6905
Brian Weisberg1,211,4501,961,140420,0304
Carl Herceg434,870548,560263,7804
Chris Wamsley840,1701,877,190201,0403
Collin Foust275,330420,39086,4403
Dave Jones18,65018,65018,6501
David Burrier173,970184,840163,1002
Jeremy Hendricks197,520197,520197,5201
Jim Seward594,5701,483,550106,4503
John Williamson26,90026,90026,9001
Lisa Arthur82,69082,69082,6901
Mark Linder110,760228,50039,4103
Matt Shepherd259,330359,46084,2604
Mike Seebauer549,790715,780388,8503
Mike Triplett286,520326,380242,0003
Peter Forget896,8602,035,25079,5306
Rachel Rynski155,370206,630104,1102
Roger Hord790,280790,280790,2801
Sydney Wamsley95,98095,98095,9801
Tim Malloy314,680454,660208,0003

Diner (CRH)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke1,795,0301,795,0301,795,0301
Andrew Spitler1,473,1302,107,210839,0402
Barry Roberts5,039,1605,039,1605,039,1601
Bob Gross865,530865,530865,5301
Brent Umina3,051,0604,709,0101,393,1102
Brian Shepherd6,509,8209,112,1203,907,5202
Brian Weisberg1,852,2602,850,920853,6002
Carl Herceg2,576,2202,576,2202,576,2201
Chris Wamsley1,511,1001,511,1001,511,1001
Collin Foust3,139,0903,139,0903,139,0901
Dave Jones15,161,73015,161,73015,161,7301
Jason Ryan3,932,9803,932,9803,932,9801
Jeremy Hendricks1,738,6001,738,6001,738,6001
Jim Seward2,459,6302,459,6302,459,6301
John Williamson1,590,3901,590,3901,590,3901
Lisa Arthur1,190,2101,299,0701,081,3402
Mark Linder1,003,9901,003,9901,003,9901
Mike Triplett2,407,6402,407,6402,407,6401
Peter Forget4,191,3404,191,3404,191,3401
Sydney Wamsley3,216,9505,128,9101,304,9802

Dirty Harry (DAR)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke353,525,770353,525,770353,525,7701
Alan McClelland78,318,99078,318,99078,318,9901
Barry Roberts153,823,200159,496,200148,150,2002
Bill Manke326,996,440326,996,440326,996,4401
Blake Mikesell60,515,72060,515,72060,515,7201
Bob Gross98,743,57098,743,57098,743,5701
Brian Shepherd348,478,430348,478,430348,478,4301
Chris Wamsley126,332,160126,332,160126,332,1601
Collin Foust182,052,780259,370,480104,735,0802
Darren Kamnitzer231,257,840413,539,93048,975,7502
Dave Jones108,010,600165,906,21050,114,9802
David Burrier130,162,940198,680,49061,645,3802
Jim Seward354,938,230354,938,230354,938,2301
John Williamson115,027,010115,027,010115,027,0101
Jon Triplett71,300,79071,300,79071,300,7901
Mark Linder53,669,59053,669,59053,669,5901
Mary Wells48,910,37048,910,37048,910,3701
Matt Shepherd63,751,15063,751,15063,751,1501
Mike Seebauer132,300,210151,917,260112,683,1602
Mike Triplett235,678,490302,699,370168,657,6002
Peter Forget116,871,760116,871,760116,871,7601
Steve Szczepaniak138,445,110138,445,110138,445,1101
Sydney Wamsley89,596,09089,596,09089,596,0901

Dixieland (CDF)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke2,4102,4052,4051
Alan McClelland1,9401,9391,9391
Andrew Spitler2,9902,9892,9891
Barry Roberts1,9601,9551,9551
Blake Mikesell7647647641
Chris Wamsley6766766761
Collin Foust2,6202,6222,6221
David Burrier1,5301,5281,5281
John Williamson1,8201,8171,8171
Jon Triplett2,1102,1082,1081
Josh Stewart1,2101,2061,2061
Mark Caral9749749741
Mark Linder2,1102,1062,1061
Mary Wells1,0401,0421,0421
Mike Seebauer3,5203,5153,5151
Rachel Rynski1,7701,7651,7651
Roger Hord1,7601,7551,7551
Steve Szczepaniak3,5703,5683,5681
Sydney Wamsley2,4002,3972,3971

Doctor Who (CRW)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke123,554,230123,554,230123,554,2301
Andrew Spitler209,785,970209,785,970209,785,9701
Barry Roberts102,141,100102,141,100102,141,1001
Blake Mikesell10,520,12010,520,12010,520,1201
Brian Shepherd267,805,990283,516,950252,095,0202
Chris Wamsley176,425,410197,686,760155,164,0602
Collin Foust263,000,000263,000,000263,000,0001
David Burrier13,685,09013,685,09013,685,0901
Jennifer Manning85,468,31085,468,31085,468,3101
Jim Seward9,236,0609,236,0609,236,0601
Jon Triplett13,770,04013,770,04013,770,0401
Josh Stewart36,142,71036,142,71036,142,7101
Mark Linder6,573,5606,573,5606,573,5601
Mary Wells44,700,42044,700,42044,700,4201
Matt Shepherd257,751,140495,558,92019,943,3502
Mike Seebauer13,265,11013,265,11013,265,1101
Mike Triplett96,533,67096,533,67096,533,6701
Peter Forget117,222,610204,452,46029,992,7602
Rachel Rynski32,025,83051,099,01012,952,6502
Roger Hord266,699,450266,699,450266,699,4501
Sydney Wamsley11,509,62018,221,1704,798,0702
Tim Malloy28,253,17028,253,17028,253,1701

Doctor Who (JJW)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke44,971,12068,845,16022,072,1304
Alan McClelland34,856,100108,022,0109,704,5805
Andrew Spitler67,330,440151,366,38011,694,5804
Barry Roberts60,859,150109,479,09012,239,2002
Blake Mikesell177,211,280306,479,23013,503,6003
Bob Gross33,558,35033,558,35033,558,3501
Brian Shepherd194,825,910253,451,980116,933,1903
Brian Weisberg17,127,12037,221,4409,084,1005
Chris Wamsley137,300,220357,374,74027,120,6104
Collin Foust63,992,460275,575,8507,044,8405
Darren Kamnitzer149,862,780149,862,780149,862,7801
Dave Jones7,338,0907,338,0907,338,0901
David Burrier15,557,92019,090,77012,025,0702
Gregory Kennedy83,186,37083,186,37083,186,3701
James Scott136,396,420267,367,7805,425,0502
Jim Seward247,487,340439,238,20055,736,4802
John Williamson46,230,940155,234,02010,171,1305
Jon Triplett19,035,64019,035,64019,035,6401
Josh Stewart14,618,05014,618,05014,618,0501
Ken Scott14,815,17014,815,17014,815,1701
Lisa Arthur13,196,10013,196,10013,196,1001
Mark Linder22,575,16037,573,2507,577,0602
Mary Wells5,673,0905,673,0905,673,0901
Matt Shepherd20,990,64024,000,00017,981,2802
Mike Malloy10,192,74010,192,74010,192,7401
Mike Seebauer17,110,11017,110,11017,110,1101
Mike Triplett16,451,51021,735,29010,819,0603
Nick Kennedy79,203,060132,921,85025,484,2702
Peter Forget36,739,32094,020,2207,010,0604
Rachel Rynski11,907,70020,624,4105,677,5703
Rhonda Wamsley44,657,28070,162,25019,152,3102
Roger Hord3,927,0103,927,0103,927,0101
Ross Bergantino94,459,210160,720,50026,116,8005
Steve Szczepaniak54,596,18054,596,18054,596,1801
Sydney Wamsley9,869,60014,814,6206,939,0503
Tim Malloy132,935,430248,743,52017,127,3402

Doctor Who (MTT)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke238,343,900238,343,900238,343,9001
Barry Roberts107,598,090211,487,1403,709,0402
Brent Umina119,292,220119,292,220119,292,2201
Brian Shepherd107,325,840113,986,870100,664,8102
Brian Weisberg221,725,300221,725,300221,725,3001
Chris Wamsley117,464,600117,464,600117,464,6001
Collin Foust38,216,98038,216,98038,216,9801
David Burrier340,132,900340,132,900340,132,9001
James Scott25,678,35025,678,35025,678,3501
Jeremy Hendricks148,344,350148,344,350148,344,3501
Jim Seward174,062,310174,062,310174,062,3101
John Williamson112,507,760112,507,760112,507,7601
Lisa Arthur25,663,19025,663,19025,663,1901
Mark Linder12,540,15012,540,15012,540,1501
Matt Shepherd386,632,420386,632,420386,632,4201
Peter Forget6,614,0406,614,0406,614,0401
Roger Hord41,272,61041,272,61041,272,6101
Sydney Wamsley61,140,69061,140,69061,140,6901
Tim Malloy23,172,64023,172,64023,172,6401

Dolly Parton (AMS)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Ryan201,150201,150201,1501
Bob Gross70,41070,41070,4101
Brent Umina44,66044,66044,6601
Dave Jones62,34062,34062,3401
Jim Seward29,05029,05029,0501
Lisa Arthur67,68067,68067,6801
Mark Linder78,10078,10078,1001
Peter Forget125,490125,490125,4901
Rachel Rynski302,220302,220302,2201
Roger Hord54,96054,96054,9601
Sydney Wamsley16,92016,92016,9201
Tim Malloy95,63095,63095,6301

Dr. Dude (AMS)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke6,074,9908,598,4101,247,7704
Aaron Ryan9,120,0209,120,0209,120,0201
Andrew Spitler5,964,71011,536,510894,5305
Barry Roberts9,716,64023,731,1301,007,1903
Bob Gross749,2301,194,330460,0903
Brent Umina1,076,7201,706,070716,7603
Brian Shepherd14,023,35028,770,9701,561,6704
Brian Weisberg3,946,1606,008,0002,744,5003
Carl Herceg1,160,3201,273,950972,1803
Chris Wamsley4,767,49011,862,6001,397,3105
Collin Foust6,889,7106,889,7106,889,7101
Dave Jones1,044,8201,300,260789,3702
David Burrier7,864,21018,181,9901,156,1506
Gregory Kennedy30,791,18030,791,18030,791,1801
Jason Ryan501,920501,920501,9201
Jeremy Hendricks2,912,1203,992,0301,832,2102
Jim Seward8,112,34016,524,7601,785,0503
John Williamson3,204,8403,204,8403,204,8401
Jon Triplett426,110648,290203,9302
Josh Stewart3,278,6903,278,6903,278,6901
Lisa Arthur1,575,2903,383,330719,7104
Mark Linder1,244,8802,728,970420,5803
Matt Shepherd5,753,6808,703,5801,678,6903
Mike Seebauer4,878,30012,230,0901,125,0704
Mike Triplett2,941,7503,308,6302,502,9403
Nick Kennedy1,541,6501,541,6501,541,6501
Peter Forget3,264,4806,757,140370,0605
Rachel Rynski670,730670,730670,7301
Roger Hord1,269,8501,420,8101,128,9503
Sydney Wamsley2,351,8303,614,5201,636,5803
Tim Malloy1,872,6902,497,2901,248,0802

Dr. Dude (BRI)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke1,977,7304,136,080217,4204
Alan McClelland809,740809,740809,7401
Andrew Spitler4,169,6709,851,180576,1405
Barry Roberts2,322,1003,638,070951,8104
Bob Gross862,0101,018,550742,5403
Brian Shepherd2,894,0208,520,350773,8404
Brian Weisberg2,098,3803,133,5501,063,2002
Carl Herceg2,999,8202,999,8202,999,8201
Chris Wamsley5,030,2909,156,760979,2503
Collin Foust1,151,8901,460,340902,6403
Dave Jones1,319,2201,407,5001,230,9302
David Burrier5,595,6207,951,9603,519,8704
Gregory Kennedy4,011,4004,011,4004,011,4001
James Scott2,102,9902,243,6401,962,3402
Jeremy Hendricks5,854,9207,800,1203,909,7202
Jim Seward4,573,3106,160,8701,433,9303
John Williamson1,202,1001,202,1001,202,1001
Jon Triplett3,356,8104,487,3102,226,3002
Josh Stewart3,055,4103,055,4103,055,4101
Lisa Arthur7,048,4707,048,4707,048,4701
Mark Caral212,610212,610212,6101
Mark Linder1,958,4702,267,2601,490,7103
Mary Wells367,200367,200367,2001
Matt Shepherd3,220,1603,220,1603,220,1601
Mike Seebauer2,478,6803,977,920947,7203
Mike Triplett929,1801,202,890655,4702
Nick Kennedy1,547,5501,547,5501,547,5501
Peter Forget1,393,0802,048,910737,2502
Rachel Rynski352,690352,690352,6901
Roger Hord1,809,5503,538,56080,5302
Steve Szczepaniak2,812,7504,548,0301,077,4702
Sydney Wamsley1,150,8801,328,210973,5502
Tim Malloy1,042,1101,206,400877,8102

Dragon (JIM)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke80,43080,43080,4301
Barry Roberts86,23086,23086,2301
Brent Umina77,76094,42061,1002
Brian Shepherd168,830168,830168,8301
Brian Weisberg75,70075,70075,7001
Carl Herceg133,510133,510133,5101
Chris Wamsley99,860138,40061,3102
Collin Foust79,22079,22079,2201
David Burrier96,80096,80096,8001
Jim Seward73,88073,88073,8801
Mark Linder74,10074,10074,1001
Matt Shepherd129,110131,250126,9702
Mike Seebauer162,300229,15095,4402
Mike Triplett122,350122,350122,3501
Peter Forget141,660141,660141,6601
Rachel Rynski67,41067,41067,4101
Roger Hord153,090153,090153,0901
Tim Malloy275,430275,430275,4301

Dragonfist (JIM)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bob Gross357,740357,740357,7401
Brent Umina100,500100,500100,5001
Brian Shepherd145,250145,250145,2501
Brian Weisberg125,860125,860125,8601
Carl Herceg201,270201,270201,2701
Chris Wamsley138,220138,220138,2201
Collin Foust358,900358,900358,9001
David Burrier341,190341,190341,1901
Jason Kelley110,970110,970110,9701
Jeremy Hendricks219,230219,230219,2301
Lisa Arthur243,580243,580243,5801
Mike Seebauer174,580174,580174,5801
Mike Triplett261,110261,110261,1101
Tim Malloy389,390389,390389,3901

Eight Ball (CDF)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amy Kesting184,000184,000184,0001
Andrew Spitler86,91086,91086,9101
Barry Roberts212,470212,470212,4701
Brian Shepherd277,660277,660277,6601
Brian Weisberg192,200192,200192,2001
Carl Herceg96,49096,49096,4901
Collin Foust169,490169,490169,4901
Gregory Kennedy64,77064,77064,7701
Jeremy Hendricks60,48060,48060,4801
Jim Seward106,830106,830106,8301
Mike Triplett190,410190,410190,4101
Tim Malloy131,510131,510131,5101

Eight Ball (JIM)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke47,85064,51031,1902
Bob Gross38,78038,78038,7801
Brent Umina36,39036,39036,3901
Brian Shepherd89,39089,39089,3901
Carl Herceg68,14068,14068,1401
Chris Wamsley60,24060,24060,2401
Collin Foust93,220146,76039,6802
David Burrier149,980149,980149,9801
Jim Seward91,180138,04044,3102
Lisa Arthur46,40046,40046,4001
Mark Linder30,01030,01030,0101
Matt Shepherd44,76044,76044,7601
Mike Seebauer23,36023,36023,3601
Mike Triplett17,98017,98017,9801
Rachel Rynski31,65031,65031,6501
Tim Malloy34,27034,27034,2701

Eight Ball (PSF)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke177,640177,640177,6401
Andrew Spitler138,960138,960138,9601
Barry Roberts133,760133,760133,7601
Bob Gross218,430218,430218,4301
Brian Shepherd246,340246,340246,3401
Brian Weisberg158,790158,790158,7901
Carl Herceg271,080271,080271,0801
Chris Wamsley169,310169,310169,3101
Collin Foust65,79065,79065,7901
Dave Jones118,630118,630118,6301
David Burrier167,030167,030167,0301
Jeremy Hendricks181,230181,230181,2301
Jim Seward85,82085,82085,8201
Mark Linder162,030162,030162,0301
Matt Shepherd270,900270,900270,9001
Mike Seebauer212,750212,750212,7501
Mike Triplett81,69081,69081,6901
Peter Forget282,080282,080282,0801
Tim Malloy142,360142,360142,3601

Eight Ball Deluxe (CDF)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke456,590456,590456,5901
Carl Herceg2,008,7102,008,7102,008,7101
Chelsea Pomeroy435,590435,590435,5901
Chris Wamsley239,500239,500239,5001
Collin Foust533,510533,510533,5101
Jim Seward119,570119,570119,5701
Mike Seebauer239,040239,040239,0401
Peter Forget170,000170,000170,0001
Rachel Rynski309,770309,770309,7701
Roger Hord368,090368,090368,0901
Ryan Higgins406,060406,060406,0601
Tim Malloy218,650218,650218,6501

Eight Ball Deluxe (MTT)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke887,9401,553,150441,5906
Aaron Ryan228,610346,150111,0602
Alan McClelland496,150496,150496,1501
Andrew Spitler405,270696,210146,5007
Barry Roberts320,110430,530186,0304
Bob Gross409,720710,560196,5003
Brent Umina190,840227,240152,6803
Brett Ruland318,560318,560318,5601
Brian Shepherd537,920707,030351,0903
Brian Weisberg320,940484,330184,7107
Carl Herceg729,7901,197,180466,1205
Chris Wamsley443,7001,046,180128,1804
Collin Foust339,650537,210178,5308
Dave Jones656,9601,228,210355,5003
David Burrier541,490852,500366,0306
Gregory Kennedy347,060347,060347,0601
James Scott188,210188,210188,2101
Jason Ryan642,620642,620642,6201
Jeremy Hendricks307,440462,090139,0603
Jim Seward355,380669,590118,5307
John Williamson291,620431,710151,5302
Jon Triplett361,870481,030242,7102
Josh Stewart272,300294,030250,5602
Lisa Arthur320,150519,00056,0305
Mark Caral224,770249,530200,0002
Mark Linder253,850440,09015
Matt Shepherd528,230688,060421,5603
Mike Seebauer326,100498,620217,5003
Mike Triplett394,340481,560306,6805
Peter Forget416,2601,417,650116,6507
Rachel Rynski255,100326,560161,1204
Roger Hord293,430308,120275,5603
Ross Bergantino694,920726,770663,0602
Steve Szczepaniak169,000169,000169,0001
Sydney Wamsley178,030178,030178,0301
Tim Malloy505,270571,620471,0303

Elektra (CDF)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Spitler700,330700,330700,3301
Brent Umina288,040288,040288,0401
Brian Shepherd1,095,0001,095,0001,095,0001
Carl Herceg176,030176,030176,0301
Collin Foust603,350603,350603,3501
Jim Seward31,11031,11031,1101
Peter Forget401,590401,590401,5901
Rachel Rynski99,25099,25099,2501
Roger Hord151,540151,540151,5401
Tim Malloy156,530156,530156,5301

Elvira HOH (CDF)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Spitler11,340,50011,340,50011,340,5001
Brent Umina33,969,50033,969,50033,969,5001
Brian Shepherd36,566,49036,566,49036,566,4901
Carl Herceg102,047,040184,324,76019,769,3202
Chris Wamsley49,159,62049,159,62049,159,6201
Collin Foust114,212,840114,212,840114,212,8401
Dave Vanderburgh53,508,77053,508,77153,508,7711
David A Vanderburgh33,218,44033,218,44033,218,4401
David Burrier98,887,79098,887,79098,887,7901
Jim Seward41,739,99041,739,99041,739,9901
Josh Stewart32,805,07032,805,07032,805,0701
Mark Linder36,657,70036,657,70036,657,7001
Matt Shepherd80,027,16080,027,16080,027,1601
Mike Seebauer13,137,06021,606,3304,667,7802
Mike Triplett7,622,2707,622,2707,622,2701
Peter Forget7,945,4907,945,4907,945,4901
Rachel Rynski24,597,77024,597,77024,597,7701
Roger Hord7,431,7107,525,8307,337,5802
Stewart Pomeroy55,277,36055,277,36055,277,3601
Tim Malloy119,195,050194,325,64044,064,4602

Elvira and the Party Monsters (MGS)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke651,9201,021,540282,2902
Andrew Spitler6,627,6506,627,6506,627,6501
Barry Roberts5,493,8805,493,8805,493,8801
Brian Shepherd3,550,1903,550,1903,550,1901
Brian Weisberg3,632,9603,632,9603,632,9601
Carl Herceg1,420,9401,420,9401,420,9401
Chris Wamsley735,7701,242,380229,1502
Collin Foust715,420715,420715,4201
David Burrier1,967,4601,967,4601,967,4601
Jim Seward1,527,0502,565,950488,1502
John Williamson638,440638,440638,4401
Lisa Arthur1,000,8401,000,8401,000,8401
Mark Linder1,187,6601,187,6601,187,6601
Matt Shepherd5,250,7408,355,0602,146,4102
Mike Seebauer1,086,5701,086,5701,086,5701
Mike Triplett2,346,9602,346,9602,346,9601
Peter Forget6,455,4706,455,4706,455,4701
Tim Malloy863,950863,950863,9501

Embryon (CDF)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke413,110416,940409,2802
Alan McClelland110,640110,640110,6401
Andrew Spitler343,420557,130129,7002
Barry Roberts413,140743,170173,0903
Blake Mikesell266,920266,920266,9201
Brent Umina137,550137,550137,5501
Brian Weisberg128,640173,96083,3102
Carl Herceg331,760335,870327,6502
Chris Wamsley236,250365,630106,8602
Collin Foust240,020387,49093,2704
Dave Jones37,81037,81037,8101
David Burrier229,270297,720138,3503
Gregory Kennedy658,870658,870658,8701
Jeremy Hendricks256,070256,070256,0701
Jim Seward415,860581,400250,3102
John Williamson46,61046,61046,6101
Jon Triplett487,800487,800487,8001
Lisa Arthur303,270303,270303,2701
Mark Linder226,410487,450124,7204
Matt Shepherd289,840289,840289,8401
Mike Seebauer213,150446,90065,8303
Mike Triplett129,840173,00086,6802
Nick Kennedy249,770249,770249,7701
Peter Forget726,4601,051,270401,6402
Rachel Rynski232,290300,770145,0103
Ross Bergantino465,540714,900216,1802
Sydney Wamsley107,720188,74020,2603
Tim Malloy90,09090,09090,0901

Evel Knieval (RSH)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Barry Roberts45,14045,14045,1401
Brent Umina58,83058,83058,8301
Brian Weisberg53,86053,86053,8601
Carl Herceg26,56026,56026,5601
Chelsea Pomeroy61,13061,13061,1301
Chris Wamsley36,20036,20036,2001
Jim Seward48,88048,88048,8801
Mark Linder104,930104,930104,9301
Matt Shepherd66,79066,79066,7901
Mike Seebauer177,190177,190177,1901
Mike Triplett118,470118,470118,4701
Peter Forget103,710103,710103,7101
Roger Hord74,11074,11074,1101
Ryan Higgins95,99095,99095,9901
Stewart Pomeroy36,45036,45036,4501
Tim Malloy25,37025,37025,3701

Excalibur (AR)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke2,601,2602,727,6802,474,8402
Aaron Ryan2,217,1502,758,9601,675,3302
Andrew Spitler1,436,3901,436,3901,436,3901
Barry Roberts1,650,7401,650,7401,650,7401
Bob Gross1,274,5501,700,6901,057,5703
Brent Umina3,035,3203,273,4402,797,2002
Brian Shepherd2,079,9802,310,1401,849,8102
Brian Weisberg2,723,6902,910,4402,536,9302
Carl Herceg1,778,7502,772,050785,4502
Chris Wamsley1,163,1901,552,870773,5102
Collin Foust1,359,8002,015,110704,4802
Dave Jones1,370,8701,370,8701,370,8701
David Burrier5,614,1608,067,7003,160,6202
Jason Kelley313,330313,330313,3301
Jason Ryan2,686,3804,207,2901,165,4702
Jeremy Hendricks1,762,3902,679,690950,3303
Jim Seward4,021,6205,853,1902,190,0502
John Williamson905,270905,270905,2701
Kytte Burke447,390447,390447,3901
Lisa Arthur710,450710,450710,4501
Mark Linder796,910891,540733,5703
Mike Seebauer2,537,9102,624,0102,451,8102
Mike Triplett1,971,2203,000,1601,440,8403
Peter Forget1,139,7101,169,9301,109,4802
Rachel Rynski334,850368,240301,4502
Sydney Wamsley552,850774,390331,3002
Tim Malloy692,2301,198,180186,2702

F-14 Tomcat (AMS)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke210,080210,080210,0801
Aaron Ryan710,260710,260710,2601
Andrew Spitler1,618,1201,952,9701,283,2602
Barry Roberts1,750,5503,728,910462,9704
Bob Gross175,600175,600175,6001
Brian Shepherd2,313,2302,313,2302,313,2301
Brian Weisberg1,062,4601,831,460298,1805
Carl Herceg401,350401,350401,3501
Chris Wamsley1,511,0102,689,010471,9304
Collin Foust244,450244,450244,4501
Dave Jones921,7101,249,730593,6902
David Burrier1,691,4802,421,020961,9302
Gregory Kennedy1,288,2001,288,2001,288,2001
Jeremy Hendricks2,008,6302,768,4001,248,8602
Jim Seward1,102,2901,730,750130,1704
John Williamson1,016,8701,016,8701,016,8701
Josh Stewart473,460890,810140,3503
Kytte Burke184,480184,480184,4801
Lisa Arthur232,840351,00065,0003
Mark Linder248,680248,680248,6801
Matt Shepherd835,3101,433,160237,4602
Mike Seebauer1,495,0001,495,0001,495,0001
Mike Triplett1,010,8802,152,450203,6103
Peter Forget1,050,0201,221,200878,8302
Rachel Rynski531,470779,630295,0703
Roger Hord420,850648,180193,5202
Ross Bergantino525,960525,960525,9601
Sydney Wamsley255,020356,220153,8202
Tim Malloy641,1501,075,720206,5802

Family Guy (NEK)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alan McClelland7,853,9009,565,5406,142,2602
Brian Shepherd18,636,10018,636,10018,636,1001
Brian Weisberg23,263,41023,263,41023,263,4101
Chris Wamsley12,824,04012,824,04012,824,0401
Collin Foust1,547,2901,547,2901,547,2901
Darren Kamnitzer2,891,9302,891,9302,891,9301
Gregory Kennedy26,129,02030,527,46021,730,5702
Jeremy Hendricks8,347,0208,347,0208,347,0201
John Williamson5,212,6007,192,6803,232,5102
Jon Triplett7,754,8807,754,8807,754,8801
Josh Weakley7,065,2708,156,0205,974,5102
Kelly Weakley1,119,3301,119,3301,119,3301
Ken Scott4,194,1504,194,1504,194,1501
Mark Linder5,117,7206,545,3003,690,1402
Mary Wells1,841,3001,841,3001,841,3001
Nick Kennedy12,182,20019,277,3905,087,0102
Peter Forget12,798,42012,798,42012,798,4201
Rachel Rynski6,558,6207,637,5105,479,7202
Ross Bergantino10,611,94010,611,94010,611,9401

Fathom (MTT)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke1,698,1003,507,050634,1103
Alan McClelland106,310106,310106,3101
Andrew Spitler608,890725,490354,3005
Barry Roberts1,384,8101,614,9701,154,6502
Bob Gross218,240218,240218,2401
Brent Umina110,630157,56063,6902
Brett Ruland858,990858,990858,9901
Brian Shepherd2,334,1905,782,980453,7004
Brian Weisberg1,380,8301,847,420914,2302
Carl Herceg322,550541,020104,0802
Chris Wamsley1,780,6404,286,650262,7305
Collin Foust606,0701,807,61091,9604
David Burrier1,327,2703,103,810162,7205
James Scott536,270536,270536,2701
Jen Carney118,970118,970118,9701
Jeremy Hendricks120,300120,300120,3001
Jim Seward1,290,6402,319,030697,8705
John Williamson451,370704,870137,5804
Jon Triplett2,161,9604,010,780313,1302
Josh Stewart413,730717,900177,4803
Larry Schrader162,550162,550162,5501
Lisa Arthur107,690118,18097,2002
Luke Schrader300,040300,040300,0401
Mark Caral317,200317,200317,2001
Mark Linder91,33091,33091,3301
Mary Wells430,370430,370430,3701
Matt Shepherd1,353,2802,134,320572,2402
Mike Seebauer1,279,3902,785,450143,7604
Mike Triplett558,020951,890255,9904
Peter Forget154,730359,53029,6604
Rachel Rynski174,070196,510151,6302
Roger Hord451,2401,027,62053,4403
Ross Bergantino182,150182,150182,1501
Steve Szczepaniak613,980613,980613,9801
Sydney Wamsley110,240182,24038,2302
Tim Malloy244,770244,770244,7701

Fire! (DAR)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alan McClelland440,260440,260440,2601
Barry Roberts507,220507,220507,2201
Bill Manke1,562,0801,562,0801,562,0801
Blake Mikesell155,040155,040155,0401
Bob Gross633,320633,320633,3201
Brian Shepherd1,453,4201,453,4201,453,4201
Collin Foust403,200403,200403,2001
Darren Kamnitzer663,240663,240663,2401
Dave Jones720,7301,060,370381,0802
David Burrier767,710865,110670,3002
John Williamson440,260440,260440,2601
Jon Triplett260,070260,070260,0701
Mark Linder804,220804,220804,2201
Matt Shepherd689,200689,200689,2001
Mike Seebauer382,100601,140163,0602
Mike Triplett137,170137,170137,1701
Peter Forget535,230535,230535,2301
Steve Szczepaniak1,420,4901,420,4901,420,4901

Firepower (AMS)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amy Kesting413,800413,800413,8001
Andrew Spitler291,390366,780216,0002
Barry Roberts718,190718,190718,1901
Bob Gross43,79055,87031,7002
Brian Shepherd417,580607,560227,6002
Brian Weisberg71,95071,95071,9501
Carl Herceg216,000216,000216,0001
Dave Jones49,53049,53049,5301
David Burrier53,39053,39053,3901
Jeremy Hendricks437,420437,420437,4201
Jim Seward1,204,1501,957,600450,7002
John Williamson348,850348,850348,8501
Josh Stewart56,47056,47056,4701
Lisa Arthur98,02098,02098,0201
Mike Seebauer37,48037,48037,4801
Mike Triplett95,90095,90095,9001
Ross Bergantino76,34076,34076,3401
Sydney Wamsley94,32094,32094,3201
Tim Malloy37,65037,65037,6501

Firepower (RSH)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alan McClelland39,69039,69039,6901
Andrew Spitler657,200657,200657,2001
Barry Roberts105,820105,820105,8201
Brian Shepherd227,960227,960227,9601
Collin Foust74,32074,32074,3201
Darren Kamnitzer32,17032,17032,1701
Jeremy Hendricks84,11084,11084,1101
John Williamson136,770136,770136,7701
Josh Stewart126,700126,700126,7001
Matt Shepherd250,130250,130250,1301
Mike Seebauer95,01095,01095,0101
Peter Forget54,97054,97054,9701
Rachel Rynski107,730107,730107,7301
Roger Hord52,20052,20052,2001
Ross Bergantino228,900228,900228,9001
Sydney Wamsley134,300134,300134,3001

Fish Tales (CDF)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke209,543,160419,666,28041,154,4004
Amy Kesting64,315,51064,315,51064,315,5101
Andrew Spitler22,190,91040,211,0608,165,3705
Barry Roberts45,597,48077,411,84017,554,1705
Blake Mikesell33,233,82051,435,55015,032,0802
Bob Gross38,564,85045,108,84032,020,8502
Brian Shepherd39,704,09072,155,1107,253,0602
Brian Weisberg24,895,85024,895,85024,895,8501
Carl Herceg62,456,02062,456,02062,456,0201
Chris Wamsley133,403,810196,652,57047,871,0304
Collin Foust48,903,28060,505,81034,884,2604
Darren Kamnitzer81,557,020138,893,65024,220,3902
Dave Jones19,154,75019,154,75019,154,7501
David Burrier136,002,960259,378,18070,501,6003
Gregory Kennedy265,798,260265,798,260265,798,2601
James Scott10,097,71010,097,71010,097,7101
Jennifer Manning90,399,470168,734,60012,064,3402
Jeremy Hendricks35,764,29061,985,3605,810,1705
Jim Seward51,212,14080,275,17010,558,7204
John Williamson11,622,66014,864,4608,380,8502
Jon Triplett102,130,480218,725,33039,609,6103
Josh Stewart37,490,65052,385,79022,595,5002
Lisa Arthur22,223,03022,223,03022,223,0301
Mark Caral13,836,40020,580,8207,091,9802
Mark Linder35,579,60043,990,26020,980,3303
Mary Wells22,974,04042,751,8303,196,2402
Matt Shepherd38,820,18083,960,3806,304,2003
Mike Seebauer14,374,53014,374,53014,374,5301
Mike Triplett70,617,420173,215,71014,276,4703
Nick Kennedy26,446,04026,446,04026,446,0401
Peter Forget71,975,710122,241,29021,710,1202
Rachel Rynski25,771,85029,951,28022,578,1603
Roger Hord36,799,56065,387,4308,311,2103
Ross Bergantino29,979,00029,979,00029,979,0001
Sydney Wamsley18,971,03027,302,35010,639,7102

Fish Tales (CRW)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Ryan165,252,940165,252,940165,252,9401
Andrew Spitler47,883,33047,883,33047,883,3301
Barry Roberts122,203,530122,203,530122,203,5301
Brent Umina5,912,7805,912,7805,912,7801
Brett Ruland12,858,75012,858,75012,858,7501
Carl Herceg10,272,25010,272,25010,272,2501
Collin Foust19,911,17019,911,17019,911,1701
Dave Jones82,787,38082,787,38082,787,3801
David Burrier44,695,60044,695,60044,695,6001
Jim Seward58,105,13058,105,13058,105,1301
Lisa Arthur39,555,64039,555,64039,555,6401
Mike Seebauer38,143,88038,143,88038,143,8801
Mike Triplett14,835,37014,835,36614,835,3661
Rachel Rynski17,614,30017,614,30017,614,3001

Fish Tales (JEL)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke47,650,70047,650,70047,650,7001
Aaron Ryan76,085,11076,085,11076,085,1101
Bob Gross70,529,46070,529,46070,529,4601
Brent Umina26,608,67026,608,67026,608,6701
Brian Shepherd6,709,2706,709,2706,709,2701
Brian Weisberg29,346,55029,346,55029,346,5501
Carl Herceg46,291,52046,291,52046,291,5201
Chris Wamsley91,821,22091,821,22091,821,2201
Dave Jones17,471,59017,471,59017,471,5901
David Burrier7,936,2607,936,2607,936,2601
Jim Seward14,221,69014,221,69014,221,6901
Lisa Arthur12,425,15012,425,15012,425,1501
Mark Linder8,438,3708,438,3708,438,3701
Mike Seebauer38,803,43038,803,43038,803,4301
Mike Triplett36,484,88036,484,88036,484,8801
Rachel Rynski8,267,4308,267,4308,267,4301
Sydney Wamsley31,235,82031,235,82031,235,8201

Fish Tales (PSF)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Spitler8,718,5508,718,5508,718,5501
Barry Roberts83,781,20083,781,20083,781,2001
Bob Gross19,659,46019,659,46019,659,4601
Brian Weisberg87,925,45087,925,45087,925,4501
Chris Wamsley74,333,590135,439,02013,228,1502
Dave Jones74,125,49074,125,49074,125,4901
David Burrier23,433,26023,433,26023,433,2601
Jeremy Hendricks226,863,070226,863,070226,863,0701
Mark Linder10,780,35017,625,5303,935,1602
Matt Shepherd14,103,67014,103,67014,103,6701
Mike Seebauer33,087,48033,087,48033,087,4801
Mike Triplett80,620,22080,620,22080,620,2201

Flash (CDF)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amy Kesting76,66076,66076,6601
Andrew Spitler91,49091,49091,4901
Bob Gross59,57059,57059,5701
Brian Shepherd41,69041,69041,6901
Brian Weisberg398,030398,030398,0301
Collin Foust89,51089,51089,5101
Dave Jones148,760148,760148,7601
Gregory Kennedy149,690149,690149,6901
John Williamson39,73039,73039,7301
Lisa Arthur173,570173,570173,5701
Mike Seebauer98,46098,46098,4601
Mike Triplett217,090217,090217,0901
Nick Kennedy113,230113,230113,2301
Rachel Rynski82,48082,48082,4801
Tim Malloy77,21077,21077,2101

Flight 2000 (CDF)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Spitler214,670214,670214,6701
Brent Umina111,590111,590111,5901
Brian Shepherd599,670599,670599,6701
Brian Weisberg603,240603,240603,2401
Chris Wamsley1,739,7901,739,7901,739,7901
Collin Foust308,110308,110308,1101
Dave Jones450,000450,000450,0001
Lisa Arthur153,680153,680153,6801
Mark Linder217,540217,540217,5401
Mike Seebauer100,510100,510100,5101
Mike Triplett386,280386,280386,2801
Peter Forget292,180292,180292,1801
Rachel Rynski50,03050,03050,0301
Sydney Wamsley73,72073,72073,7201

Flight 2000 (DAR)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke81,06081,06081,0601
Andrew Spitler366,920366,920366,9201
Bill Manke145,820145,820145,8201
Bob Gross197,850197,850197,8501
Collin Foust412,700412,700412,7001
David Burrier1,228,9801,228,9801,228,9801
Jeremy Hendricks400,960400,960400,9601
Jim Seward269,990269,990269,9901
Mary Wells256,320256,320256,3201
Mike Triplett282,220282,220282,2201
Rachel Rynski113,070113,070113,0701

Flight 2000 (JIM)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke608,250669,720546,7702
Andrew Spitler510,410510,410510,4101
Barry Roberts594,830594,830594,8301
Bob Gross362,560362,560362,5601
Brent Umina177,140182,750171,5302
Brian Shepherd165,740165,740165,7401
Brian Weisberg512,290538,200486,3702
Carl Herceg529,190667,190391,1902
Chelsea Pomeroy605,780605,780605,7801
Chris Wamsley180,560180,560180,5601
Collin Foust269,540269,540269,5401
Dave Jones135,260135,260135,2601
David Burrier584,160666,930501,3902
Mark Linder244,680244,680244,6801
Matt Shepherd173,320173,320173,3201
Mike Seebauer557,400630,780484,0202
Mike Triplett495,610495,610495,6101
Nate Welch213,870213,870213,8701
Rachel Rynski96,54096,54096,5401
Roger Hord458,240458,240458,2401
Sydney Wamsley588,290588,290588,2901
Tim Malloy334,380343,110325,6402

Flintstones (CDF)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke580,642,650580,642,650580,642,6501
Andrew Spitler307,393,380307,393,380307,393,3801
Barry Roberts792,073,660792,073,660792,073,6601
Blake Mikesell271,526,410271,526,410271,526,4101
Chris Wamsley154,205,490154,205,490154,205,4901
Collin Foust343,917,750343,917,750343,917,7501
David Burrier916,727,450916,727,450916,727,4501
Jennifer Manning90,851,95090,851,95090,851,9501
Jeremy Hendricks95,395,62095,395,62095,395,6201
Jim Seward513,548,520513,548,520513,548,5201
Jon Triplett134,535,120134,535,120134,535,1201
Mark Caral56,265,41056,265,41056,265,4101
Mark Linder217,739,130217,739,130217,739,1301
Mary Wells345,250,560345,250,560345,250,5601
Matt Shepherd390,026,300390,026,300390,026,3001
Mike Triplett129,639,980129,639,980129,639,9801
Peter Forget436,998,460436,998,460436,998,4601
Rachel Rynski128,421,000128,421,000128,421,0001
Roger Hord123,767,090123,767,090123,767,0901

Flintstones (CRH)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke70,354,44070,354,44070,354,4401
Aaron Ryan659,274,490659,274,490659,274,4901
Andrew Spitler302,282,160302,282,160302,282,1601
Barry Roberts239,257,410239,257,410239,257,4101
Bob Gross140,692,550140,692,550140,692,5501
Brent Umina160,462,120160,462,120160,462,1201
Brian Shepherd765,526,790765,526,790765,526,7901
Brian Weisberg347,309,060347,309,060347,309,0601
Carl Herceg135,735,500135,735,500135,735,5001
Dave Jones64,338,51064,338,51064,338,5101
Jason Kelley420,364,180420,364,180420,364,1801
Jason Ryan288,915,230288,915,230288,915,2301
John Williamson188,949,330188,949,330188,949,3301
Lisa Arthur139,204,440139,204,440139,204,4401
Mark Linder51,314,91051,314,91051,314,9101
Sydney Wamsley298,798,600298,798,600298,798,6001

Flintstones (FNG)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke460,786,450512,244,610382,747,2603
Aaron Ryan143,840,400143,840,400143,840,4001
Andrew Spitler147,816,020256,504,39083,637,9303
Barry Roberts81,677,54081,677,54081,677,5401
Bob Gross142,593,970142,593,970142,593,9701
Brent Umina293,269,810373,055,430213,484,1902
Brian Shepherd303,347,210387,970,510206,490,0703
Brian Weisberg346,148,580549,593,370118,068,6903
Carl Herceg560,027,010599,096,640512,251,4903
Chris Wamsley290,617,150365,579,640244,149,7703
Collin Foust111,905,330111,905,330111,905,3301
Dave Jones392,718,000392,718,000392,718,0001
David Burrier469,151,0801,199,989,94083,169,0303
Jeremy Hendricks336,971,800466,402,380207,541,2102
Jim Seward355,100,960355,100,960355,100,9601
Lisa Arthur109,876,490167,966,20078,631,0003
Mark Linder114,252,490174,016,07054,488,9002
Matt Shepherd170,075,800303,143,10085,302,8903
Mike Seebauer236,593,270331,445,23068,892,1303
Mike Triplett153,845,220237,888,89083,664,3603
Peter Forget264,239,170342,413,240124,104,1503
Rachel Rynski90,563,13090,563,13090,563,1301
Roger Hord345,397,820345,397,820345,397,8201
Sydney Wamsley159,671,290159,671,290159,671,2901
Tim Malloy293,046,650444,947,050129,240,0303

Foo Fighters Prem (RSH)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke10,986,17010,986,17010,986,1701
Brian Shepherd123,604,220123,604,220123,604,2201
Carl Herceg24,582,49024,582,49024,582,4901
Chris Wamsley88,275,27088,275,27088,275,2701
Collin Foust262,306,690262,306,690262,306,6901
David Burrier74,309,41074,309,41074,309,4101
Jim Seward25,617,28025,617,28025,617,2801
Lisa Arthur27,485,60027,485,60027,485,6001
Matt Shepherd58,625,37058,625,37058,625,3701
Peter Forget49,589,41049,589,41049,589,4101
Rachel Rynski14,024,92014,024,92014,024,9201

Foo Fighters Pro (AMS)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke10,159,74010,159,74010,159,7401
Andrew Spitler50,692,43050,692,43050,692,4301
Brent Umina6,334,2406,334,2406,334,2401
Brian Shepherd61,043,31061,043,31061,043,3101
Carl Herceg316,465,740316,465,740316,465,7401
Chris Wamsley43,387,32043,387,32043,387,3201
Collin Foust36,924,12036,924,12036,924,1201
David Burrier39,888,64039,888,64039,888,6401
Lisa Arthur69,171,82069,171,82069,171,8201
Mark Linder22,242,89022,242,89022,242,8901
Mike Seebauer18,138,09018,138,09018,138,0901
Mike Triplett45,833,67079,005,99012,661,3502
Peter Forget173,699,890256,575,08090,824,6902
Rachel Rynski8,145,8808,145,8808,145,8801
Roger Hord54,903,83063,128,88046,678,7702
Ryan Higgins6,723,5206,723,5206,723,5201

Foo Fighters Pro (PSF)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Spitler27,398,96027,398,96027,398,9601
Brian Shepherd174,221,580174,221,580174,221,5801
Chris Wamsley430,511,370430,511,370430,511,3701
Jim Seward92,285,75092,285,75092,285,7501
Matt Shepherd70,459,15070,459,15070,459,1501
Peter Forget96,031,63096,031,63096,031,6301

Freedom (MGS)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke72,17072,17072,1701
Carl Herceg21,26021,26021,2601
David Burrier49,28049,28049,2801
Peter Forget47,14047,14047,1401

Fun House (MTT)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Ryan1,879,9201,879,9201,879,9201
Andrew Spitler7,845,8307,845,8307,845,8301
Brian Weisberg6,158,3006,158,3006,158,3001
Collin Foust2,792,4102,792,4102,792,4101
Dave Jones3,574,4603,574,4603,574,4601
David Burrier5,176,9705,176,9705,176,9701
Jason Ryan13,714,09013,714,09013,714,0901
Jim Seward14,285,60014,285,60014,285,6001
Mark Linder2,258,6802,258,6802,258,6801
Peter Forget5,255,4105,255,4105,255,4101
Rachel Rynski1,502,5601,502,5601,502,5601

FunHouse (PSF)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke3,811,9005,258,2502,560,5004
Aaron Ryan2,157,7802,157,7802,157,7801
Alan McClelland1,431,2601,431,2601,431,2601
Andrew Spitler2,407,7404,356,1601,174,9703
Barry Roberts3,424,4104,216,4002,327,6903
Brent Umina2,071,9402,916,4301,263,7703
Brett Ruland2,785,9002,785,9002,785,9001
Brian Shepherd7,814,71014,675,7903,841,0703
Brian Weisberg5,049,37010,401,5701,080,9204
Carl Herceg2,063,8502,820,0501,467,2305
Chris Wamsley4,063,9306,679,8501,448,0002
Collin Foust3,559,1605,830,1301,288,1902
Dave Jones2,378,5602,378,5602,378,5601
David Burrier4,562,9906,169,1402,924,3906
Gregory Kennedy6,138,9806,138,9806,138,9801
Jeremy Hendricks2,300,9602,300,9602,300,9601
Jim Seward4,946,32014,634,2501,270,9406
Jon Triplett2,658,8402,658,8402,658,8401
Josh Stewart5,918,8005,918,8005,918,8001
Lisa Arthur2,038,5903,177,910899,2602
Mark Linder3,356,7208,018,830842,1105
Matt Shepherd8,672,45016,127,0801,217,8102
Mike Seebauer2,304,2404,021,3101,481,8104
Mike Triplett2,341,1403,390,9201,535,2706
Peter Forget3,219,1605,315,0401,230,3305
Rachel Rynski692,550692,550692,5501
Roger Hord2,823,0202,823,0202,823,0201
Tim Malloy1,893,2102,768,9801,013,9903

Future Spa (AMS)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke112,660177,29046,6303
Andrew Spitler342,910499,840185,9802
Bob Gross53,13053,13053,1301
Brent Umina178,720288,53068,9002
Brian Shepherd258,530649,94053,0003
Brian Weisberg111,600182,92040,2802
Carl Herceg88,880155,86023,9603
Chris Wamsley17,86017,86017,8601
Collin Foust101,180101,180101,1801
David Burrier46,22076,53015,9002
Jeremy Hendricks57,50057,50057,5001
Jim Seward34,19034,19034,1901
Lisa Arthur105,640142,75068,5302
Mark Linder51,98083,58034,4403
Matt Shepherd232,200435,58028,8202
Mike Seebauer107,540260,52023,8103
Mike Triplett61,530104,88018,7603
Peter Forget145,540215,45026,8103
Rachel Rynski43,72043,72043,7201
Roger Hord82,710130,78034,6402
Tim Malloy71,59095,01048,1602

Future Spa (CDF)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke34,14034,14034,1401
Andrew Spitler43,60043,60043,6001
Barry Roberts87,15087,15087,1501
Blake Mikesell43,77043,77043,7701
Chris Wamsley9,1609,1609,1601
Collin Foust298,160298,160298,1601
David Burrier237,320237,320237,3201
Jennifer Manning58,03058,03058,0301
Jeremy Hendricks72,46072,46072,4601
Jim Seward335,660335,660335,6601
Jon Triplett200,120200,120200,1201
Mark Caral19,92019,92019,9201
Mark Linder138,880138,880138,8801
Mary Wells63,30063,30063,3001
Matt Shepherd30,11030,11030,1101
Mike Triplett56,57056,57056,5701
Peter Forget66,23066,23066,2301
Rachel Rynski27,42027,42027,4201
Roger Hord98,32098,32098,3201

Future Spa (JEL)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke97,28097,28097,2801
Andrew Spitler57,30057,30057,3001
Chris Wamsley99,40099,40099,4001
Collin Foust52,00052,00052,0001
David Burrier163,950163,950163,9501
Jason Ryan17,19017,19017,1901
Jeremy Hendricks132,500132,500132,5001

Future Spa (RSH)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke48,27048,27048,2701
Brian Shepherd75,54075,54075,5401
Carl Herceg62,31062,31062,3101
Chris Wamsley87,09087,09087,0901
Collin Foust40,37040,37040,3701
David Burrier205,190205,190205,1901
Jim Seward25,78025,78025,7801
Lisa Arthur36,10036,10036,1001
Matt Shepherd28,11028,11028,1101
Peter Forget20,41020,41020,4101
Rachel Rynski25,63025,63025,6301

Galaxy (CDF)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke285,600453,600117,5902
Aaron Ryan330,540330,540330,5401
Amy Kesting366,170366,170366,1701
Andrew Spitler335,560462,88089,0504
Barry Roberts449,790911,680195,6804
Blake Mikesell155,630155,630155,6301
Bob Gross327,570622,070139,5603
Brian Shepherd346,920351,250342,5902
Brian Weisberg246,840298,190216,1303
Carl Herceg304,800525,04084,5502
Chris Wamsley213,460308,380165,6504
Collin Foust492,4701,022,420139,6203
Dave Jones134,890150,280119,4902
David Burrier523,910711,890402,9603
Jason Kelley76,33076,33076,3301
Jason Ryan359,940359,940359,9401
Jeremy Hendricks354,070455,160204,8104
Jim Seward267,430535,520126,0303
John Williamson172,490193,220151,7502
Jon Triplett407,130475,730338,5202
Josh Stewart307,860307,860307,8601
Lisa Arthur169,110169,110169,1101
Mark Linder301,340404,390231,4503
Mike Seebauer312,140586,25038,0202
Mike Triplett352,750624,45081,0402
Nick Kennedy389,080489,420288,7402
Peter Forget816,0901,173,320458,8502
Rachel Rynski307,930396,590219,2602
Ross Bergantino304,760634,97024,0503
Sydney Wamsley190,770331,41050,1302
Tim Malloy764,5701,223,150305,9902

Gamatron (AMS)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke149,010359,93026,3143
Andrew Spitler112,010263,08050,6815
Barry Roberts1,626,4401,626,4401,626,4401
Bob Gross38,61042,20935,0122
Brent Umina202,650370,96034,3382
Brett Ruland37,68037,67837,6781
Brian Shepherd869,5501,625,680113,4172
Brian Weisberg23,25023,25323,2531
Carl Herceg25,74025,73525,7351
Chris Wamsley1,275,5101,275,5101,275,5101
Collin Foust197,900290,470142,6043
Dave Jones41,42041,42441,4241
David Burrier379,5101,570,55020,1075
Jeremy Hendricks53,60076,18631,0182
Jim Seward270,640270,640270,6401
John Williamson17,91017,90617,9061
Josh Stewart46,19046,19446,1941
Lisa Arthur64,160137,84022,6933
Mark Linder85,370181,53025,8874
Matt Shepherd59,13092,28425,9662
Mike Seebauer212,640490,00057,0243
Mike Triplett21,62021,62221,6221
Peter Forget74,82074,81674,8161
Rachel Rynski31,64031,64131,6411
Roger Hord22,07022,16321,9762
Steve Szczepaniak43,38043,37743,3771
Sydney Wamsley15,61015,60815,6081
Tim Malloy121,810294,94031,6613

Game of Thrones (MGS)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke2,060,134,3702,060,134,3702,060,134,3701
Andrew Spitler15,030,41015,030,41015,030,4101
David Burrier1,408,217,5201,408,217,5201,408,217,5201
Ross Bergantino851,336,420851,336,420851,336,4201

Genesis (FNG)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke191,360191,360191,3601
Aaron Ryan291,420291,420291,4201
Andrew Spitler114,450114,450114,4501
Barry Roberts208,630208,630208,6301
Brent Umina117,150117,150117,1501
Brian Shepherd172,090172,090172,0901
Brian Weisberg454,930454,930454,9301
Carl Herceg2,023,2602,023,2602,023,2601
Chris Wamsley119,000119,000119,0001
David Burrier490,540490,540490,5401
Jeremy Hendricks483,330483,330483,3301
Lisa Arthur248,300248,300248,3001
Matt Shepherd959,770959,770959,7701
Mike Seebauer2,726,5202,726,5202,726,5201
Mike Triplett415,180632,900197,4502
Peter Forget258,300429,57087,0302
Roger Hord291,300291,300291,3001
Tim Malloy250,300250,300250,3001

Genesis (MGS)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke2,630,0703,480,5601,779,5802
Andrew Spitler329,490574,96083,0003
Barry Roberts1,585,1102,187,890982,3202
Blake Mikesell126,390126,390126,3901
Bob Gross1,389,1701,389,1701,389,1701
Brian Shepherd266,050279,060253,0302
Brian Weisberg2,791,4402,791,4402,791,4401
Chris Wamsley3,123,0706,044,980201,1502
Collin Foust1,532,1102,731,860332,3602
Darren Kamnitzer2,726,8602,726,8602,726,8601
David Burrier1,054,3302,383,780203,2103
Gregory Kennedy1,562,3001,562,3001,562,3001
James Scott400,360400,360400,3601
Jim Seward1,423,5202,061,500785,5402
John Williamson147,090147,090147,0901
Jon Triplett3,334,7903,334,7903,334,7901
Lisa Arthur343,600343,600343,6001
Matt Shepherd72,00072,00072,0001
Peter Forget1,850,1301,850,1301,850,1301
Roger Hord2,208,1602,208,1602,208,1601
Ross Bergantino931,740931,740931,7401
Tim Malloy2,971,5702,971,5702,971,5701

Genesis (RSH)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alan McClelland423,780423,780423,7801
Andrew Spitler953,950953,950953,9501
Barry Roberts1,267,3901,267,3901,267,3901
Brian Shepherd375,120375,120375,1201
Chris Wamsley964,570964,570964,5701
Collin Foust654,890695,300614,4802
David Burrier334,030334,030334,0301
Jeremy Hendricks1,340,0701,340,0701,340,0701
Jim Seward2,081,0202,081,0202,081,0201
John Williamson373,060373,060373,0601
Jon Triplett422,720422,720422,7201
Mark Linder127,060127,060127,0601
Mary Wells761,290761,290761,2901
Matt Shepherd377,240377,240377,2401
Mike Seebauer879,6201,498,020261,2102
Mike Triplett830,250830,250830,2501
Peter Forget1,738,8702,733,840743,8902
Rachel Rynski182,090182,090182,0901
Roger Hord609,270609,270609,2701
Sydney Wamsley397,890397,890397,8901
Tim Malloy118,030118,030118,0301

Getaway (JIM)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke76,871,20080,363,29073,379,1102
Aaron Ryan61,953,03061,953,03061,953,0301
Andrew Spitler25,787,17025,787,17025,787,1701
Brent Umina21,750,10024,487,83019,012,3602
Brian Shepherd107,398,010107,398,010107,398,0101
Carl Herceg23,700,86023,700,86023,700,8601
Chris Wamsley57,035,93057,720,43056,351,4202
David Burrier89,145,700101,589,27076,702,1202
Jim Seward150,875,590268,018,39033,732,7902
Lisa Arthur25,084,14025,084,14025,084,1401
Mark Caral24,914,02024,914,02024,914,0201
Mark Linder25,666,55028,318,55023,014,5402
Matt Shepherd77,850,35077,850,35077,850,3501
Mike Seebauer39,243,60055,064,96023,422,2302
Rachel Rynski22,951,18027,602,80018,299,5502
Roger Hord11,307,26011,307,26011,307,2601
Tim Malloy40,436,58040,436,58040,436,5801

Getaway (PSF)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amy Kesting30,622,20030,622,20030,622,2001
Barry Roberts15,739,57015,739,57015,739,5701
Blake Mikesell22,707,23022,707,23022,707,2301
Bob Gross40,641,25040,641,25040,641,2501
Brian Weisberg19,823,92022,842,81016,805,0302
Chris Wamsley90,865,83090,865,83090,865,8301
Collin Foust32,730,72037,483,04027,978,4002
Dave Jones46,413,68046,413,68046,413,6801
Jeremy Hendricks42,423,27073,870,73010,975,8102
Jim Seward32,895,40046,832,92018,957,8702
John Williamson25,982,00029,444,22022,519,7702
Lisa Arthur15,564,13015,564,13015,564,1301
Mark Linder32,105,76032,105,76032,105,7601
Mike Seebauer21,923,85030,831,65013,016,0502
Mike Triplett6,404,7006,404,7006,404,7001
Nick Kennedy27,008,20027,008,20027,008,2001
Peter Forget13,147,03017,341,4408,952,6202
Rachel Rynski16,981,87019,162,96014,800,7702
Ross Bergantino30,194,55030,194,55030,194,5501
Sydney Wamsley12,722,92012,722,92012,722,9201
Tim Malloy41,161,91062,099,84020,223,9802

Ghostbusters Premium (NEK)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke83,917,10083,917,10083,917,1001
Alan McClelland28,221,05051,262,0505,180,0402
Barry Roberts6,780,3107,695,9805,864,6402
Brian Shepherd68,700,62068,700,62068,700,6201
Brian Weisberg3,144,9703,399,4702,890,4702
Chris Wamsley45,051,38082,919,2207,183,5302
Collin Foust32,140,69052,263,61012,017,7702
Darren Kamnitzer161,980,200161,980,200161,980,2001
David Burrier20,695,02020,695,02020,695,0201
Gregory Kennedy36,760,53054,994,41018,526,6502
James Scott5,076,5205,076,5205,076,5201
Jeremy Hendricks21,476,29037,120,5705,832,0102
Jim Seward27,372,59027,372,59027,372,5901
John Williamson11,492,92016,243,5306,742,3102
Jon Triplett17,859,16017,859,16017,859,1601
Josh Stewart1,283,7601,283,7601,283,7601
Josh Weakley26,541,00049,924,0103,157,9802
Kelly Weakley18,348,12018,348,12018,348,1201
Ken Scott8,939,7408,939,7408,939,7401
Mark Linder105,519,340170,047,09040,991,5802
Mary Wells19,624,18019,624,18019,624,1801
Matt Shepherd19,364,03019,364,03019,364,0301
Mike Seebauer12,129,28012,129,28012,129,2801
Mike Triplett13,807,95017,869,8509,746,0502
Nick Kennedy40,873,08043,543,15038,203,0002
Peter Forget19,535,02025,773,11013,296,9302
Rachel Rynski11,235,01014,829,9907,640,0302
Roger Hord16,371,70029,203,6803,539,7202
Ross Bergantino9,327,6709,327,6709,327,6701
Sydney Wamsley79,111,800156,849,8701,373,7202

Ghostbusters Pro (BRI)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke45,038,05045,038,05045,038,0501
Andrew Spitler9,645,4409,645,4409,645,4401
Barry Roberts61,001,000114,901,2807,100,7102
Bob Gross15,430,58015,430,58015,430,5801
Brian Shepherd300,682,010300,682,010300,682,0101
Carl Herceg319,466,040319,466,040319,466,0401
Chris Wamsley342,840,190342,840,190342,840,1901
Collin Foust47,707,41054,268,96041,145,8502
Dave Jones77,639,77082,824,64072,454,9002
David Burrier47,145,56047,145,56047,145,5601
Jeremy Hendricks59,423,460106,325,01012,521,9002
Jim Seward467,944,910832,059,250103,830,5702
Lisa Arthur12,604,66012,604,66012,604,6601
Mark Linder17,244,10025,280,7809,207,4102
Mike Seebauer84,006,03084,006,03084,006,0301
Mike Triplett24,600,31024,600,31024,600,3101
Tim Malloy645,588,000645,588,000645,588,0001

Godfather CE (RSH)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Barry Roberts10,034,93010,034,92510,034,9251
Brent Umina20,574,32020,574,31520,574,3151
Brian Weisberg60,769,92060,769,92160,769,9211
Carl Herceg15,356,61015,356,60615,356,6061
Chris Wamsley7,076,9307,076,9317,076,9311
Collin Foust11,666,63011,666,62911,666,6291
Jim Seward552,480552,480552,4801
Lisa Arthur443,190443,186443,1861
Mark Linder346,920346,920346,9201
Mike Seebauer1,310,9102,108,546513,2802
Mike Triplett40,521,56040,521,56240,521,5621
Peter Forget3,260,4303,260,4273,260,4271
Rachel Rynski310,090310,090310,0901
Roger Hord12,678,30020,525,5164,831,0802
Ryan Higgins7,630,7707,630,7697,630,7691
Stewart Pomeroy5,790,6905,790,6905,790,6901
Tim Malloy25,398,17025,398,16625,398,1661

Godzilla Prem (RSH)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Chris Wamsley628,864,260628,864,260628,864,2601
Mike Seebauer60,621,01060,621,01060,621,0101
Peter Forget35,390,96035,390,96035,390,9601
Roger Hord240,543,820240,543,820240,543,8201

Godzilla Premium (AMS)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke356,227,390356,227,390356,227,3901
Andrew Spitler153,897,450153,897,450153,897,4501
Brent Umina32,580,24032,580,24032,580,2401
Brian Shepherd612,444,600612,444,600612,444,6001
Brian Weisberg192,167,210192,167,210192,167,2101
Carl Herceg442,414,650442,414,650442,414,6501
Collin Foust73,109,48073,109,48073,109,4801
David Burrier463,743,070463,743,070463,743,0701
Jim Seward193,231,770193,231,770193,231,7701
Matt Shepherd34,584,75034,584,75034,584,7501
Mike Seebauer24,481,56024,481,56024,481,5601
Mike Triplett50,142,20050,142,20050,142,2001
Peter Forget83,824,73083,824,73083,824,7301
Tim Malloy72,325,23072,325,23072,325,2301

Godzilla Premium (CRH)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke205,090,070205,090,070205,090,0701
Andrew Spitler110,714,930110,714,930110,714,9301
Barry Roberts163,121,190163,121,190163,121,1901
Brent Umina9,646,7009,646,7009,646,7001
Brian Shepherd361,959,550361,959,550361,959,5501
Brian Weisberg107,707,850107,707,850107,707,8501
Carl Herceg134,345,950134,345,950134,345,9501
Chris Wamsley72,477,34072,477,34072,477,3401
David Burrier34,686,93034,686,93034,686,9301
Lisa Arthur11,703,53011,703,53011,703,5301
Mark Linder35,335,54035,335,54035,335,5401
Matt Shepherd48,624,15048,624,15048,624,1501
Mike Seebauer41,174,69041,174,69041,174,6901
Mike Triplett51,407,91051,407,91051,407,9101
Peter Forget19,505,06019,505,06019,505,0601
Sydney Wamsley76,878,75076,878,75076,878,7501

Godzilla Premium (MTT)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke67,204,38067,204,38067,204,3801
Alan McClelland24,209,49024,209,49024,209,4901
Andrew Spitler227,197,180285,458,290168,936,0602
Brent Umina51,895,22051,895,22051,895,2201
Brian Shepherd709,015,9601,128,053,180289,978,7402
Brian Weisberg33,345,68033,345,68033,345,6801
Carl Herceg320,429,370320,429,370320,429,3701
Collin Foust61,318,26061,318,26061,318,2601
David Burrier507,888,080805,612,830210,163,3202
Jim Seward41,363,27049,206,55033,519,9902
Lisa Arthur17,462,71017,462,71017,462,7101
Mark Caral40,134,55040,134,55040,134,5501
Mark Linder128,914,560224,135,08033,694,0302
Matt Shepherd202,558,470202,558,470202,558,4701
Mike Triplett56,870,69073,026,85040,714,5302
Nate Welch34,614,16034,614,16034,614,1601
Peter Forget495,957,200817,580,730174,333,6602
Rachel Rynski81,114,77081,114,77081,114,7701
Roger Hord44,341,71044,341,71044,341,7101
Tim Malloy26,627,23029,613,73023,640,7302

Godzilla Premium (PSF)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke136,901,900225,458,49048,345,3102
Alan McClelland11,948,21011,948,21011,948,2101
Andrew Spitler111,868,460111,868,460111,868,4601
Brent Umina38,979,94054,612,73023,347,1402
Brian Shepherd696,341,330696,341,330696,341,3301
Brian Weisberg116,762,250116,762,250116,762,2501
Carl Herceg52,909,88052,909,88052,909,8801
Chris Wamsley747,513,8101,083,461,940411,565,6702
David Burrier256,217,630447,866,78064,568,4802
Jim Seward210,980,720210,980,720210,980,7201
Mark Linder36,506,66036,506,66036,506,6601
Matt Shepherd112,042,170207,232,62016,851,7202
Mike Seebauer38,211,20038,211,20038,211,2001
Mike Triplett54,800,79077,020,43032,581,1402
Peter Forget65,867,75085,204,13046,531,3602
Roger Hord77,513,20077,513,20077,513,2001

Golden Arrow (BOB)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Ryan102,870102,870102,8701
Andrew Spitler148,850221,62076,0702
Barry Roberts147,590147,590147,5901
Bob Gross113,330156,25070,4102
Brent Umina112,730112,730112,7301
Brett Ruland84,39084,39084,3901
Brian Weisberg119,830119,830119,8301
Carl Herceg80,85095,04066,6602
Chris Wamsley94,040130,99057,0802
Collin Foust83,85097,92069,7702
Dave Jones82,260122,59041,9302
David Burrier80,090105,41054,7702
Jason Ryan85,37085,37085,3701
Jeremy Hendricks103,130129,56076,7002
Jim Seward95,94095,94095,9401
John Williamson59,06085,36032,7502
Lisa Arthur62,20062,20062,2001
Michelle Sullivan45,73045,73045,7301
Mike Seebauer51,46051,46051,4601
Mike Triplett60,07060,07060,0701
Peter Forget102,250102,250102,2501
Tim Malloy97,180109,96084,3902

Golden Arrow (CRH)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Spitler118,510118,510118,5101
Barry Roberts101,760101,760101,7601
Bob Gross58,02058,02058,0201
Brian Shepherd150,630150,630150,6301
Brian Weisberg93,62093,62093,6201
Carl Herceg97,49097,49097,4901
Chris Wamsley64,43077,13051,7202
Dave Jones96,37096,37096,3701
David Burrier87,340108,08066,6002
Jeremy Hendricks90,71090,71090,7101
Jim Seward76,09076,09076,0901
Lisa Arthur73,40087,50059,2902
Mark Linder110,350110,350110,3501
Matt Shepherd73,420101,18045,6502
Mike Seebauer40,37040,37040,3701
Mike Triplett67,83067,83067,8301
Peter Forget118,350118,350118,3501
Sydney Wamsley122,880122,880122,8801
Tim Malloy93,09093,09093,0901

Goldeneye (AMS)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Spitler84,215,79084,215,79084,215,7901
Barry Roberts325,214,380325,214,380325,214,3801
Brent Umina408,532,710460,617,030356,448,3902
Brian Shepherd795,868,130795,868,130795,868,1301
Brian Weisberg711,856,500711,856,500711,856,5001
Carl Herceg1,381,198,4401,381,198,4401,381,198,4401
Chris Wamsley515,258,970515,258,970515,258,9701
David Burrier632,783,880632,783,880632,783,8801
Jim Seward819,308,980819,308,980819,308,9801
Matt Shepherd990,520,680990,520,680990,520,6801
Mike Seebauer189,481,560189,481,560189,481,5601
Mike Triplett643,704,540787,634,120499,774,9602
Peter Forget713,511,650713,511,650713,511,6501
Sydney Wamsley351,299,900351,299,900351,299,9001
Tim Malloy481,710,460481,710,460481,710,4601

Gorgar (BRI)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Carl Herceg37,31037,31037,3101
Collin Foust56,83056,83056,8301
Tim Malloy128,270128,270128,2701

Grand Prix (CDF)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke223,950223,950223,9501
Alan McClelland191,020191,020191,0201
Andrew Spitler308,500308,500308,5001
Blake Mikesell527,560527,560527,5601
Chris Wamsley487,250487,250487,2501
Jim Seward445,620445,620445,6201
Jon Triplett212,980212,980212,9801
Josh Stewart400,640400,640400,6401
Mark Caral187,610187,610187,6101
Mark Linder779,650779,650779,6501
Mary Wells272,080272,080272,0801
Mike Seebauer296,720296,720296,7201
Mike Triplett447,700447,700447,7001
Peter Forget336,630336,630336,6301
Rachel Rynski444,080444,082444,0821
Roger Hord233,670233,670233,6701
Steve Szczepaniak183,510183,510183,5101
Sydney Wamsley305,220305,220305,2201

Grand Prix (CRW)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Spitler742,380742,380742,3801
Brent Umina257,560257,560257,5601
Brian Shepherd157,710157,710157,7101
Chris Wamsley600,750600,750600,7501
Collin Foust399,520399,520399,5201
David A Vanderburgh371,810371,810371,8101
David Burrier585,850585,850585,8501
Matt Shepherd343,690343,690343,6901
Mike Seebauer389,560389,560389,5601
Mike Triplett238,890238,890238,8901
Peter Forget209,290209,290209,2901
Rachel Rynski255,430255,430255,4301
Ryan Higgins260,420260,420260,4201
Sydney Wamsley150,510150,510150,5101
Tim Malloy126,150126,150126,1501

Grand Prix (DAR)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke212,510212,510212,5101
Andrew Spitler189,860189,860189,8601
Barry Roberts149,860149,860149,8601
Bill Manke316,970316,970316,9701
Bob Gross252,560252,560252,5601
Collin Foust275,550275,550275,5501
Darren Kamnitzer361,390361,390361,3901
Dave Jones163,470163,470163,4701
David Burrier399,290399,290399,2901
Jeremy Hendricks188,620188,620188,6201
Jim Seward613,170613,170613,1701
Mary Wells217,950217,950217,9501
Mike Seebauer306,940306,940306,9401
Mike Triplett496,590496,590496,5901
Rachel Rynski131,430131,430131,4301

Grand Slam (CRW)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke31,97031,97031,9701
Andrew Spitler37,03037,03037,0301
Brent Umina47,65047,65047,6501
Brian Shepherd9,1209,1209,1201
Brian Weisberg15,22015,22015,2201
Carl Herceg41,48041,48041,4801
Chris Wamsley40,27040,27040,2701
Jim Seward13,09013,09013,0901
Lisa Arthur23,05023,05023,0501
Mark Linder12,81012,81012,8101
Matt Shepherd53,98053,98053,9801
Mike Seebauer32,87032,87032,8701
Mike Triplett25,52025,52025,5201
Peter Forget15,28015,28015,2801
Sydney Wamsley16,76016,76016,7601

Grand Slam (JEL)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Ryan280,290280,290280,2901
Andrew Spitler1,173,5201,173,5201,173,5201
Bob Gross136,250136,250136,2501
Brent Umina112,370112,370112,3701
Brian Shepherd1,351,0001,351,0001,351,0001
Brian Weisberg159,070159,070159,0701
Carl Herceg555,010555,010555,0101
Collin Foust202,020202,020202,0201
Dave Jones588,790588,790588,7901
Jason Ryan938,160938,160938,1601
Jeremy Hendricks156,730156,730156,7301
Jim Seward639,380639,380639,3801
Lisa Arthur93,13093,13093,1301
Mark Linder628,410628,410628,4101
Mike Seebauer810,430810,430810,4301
Mike Triplett366,160366,160366,1601
Rachel Rynski173,640173,640173,6401
Sydney Wamsley206,630206,630206,6301

Guardians of the Galaxy (MGS)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke287,689,890287,689,890287,689,8901
Andrew Spitler26,051,95026,051,95026,051,9501
Collin Foust75,363,22075,363,22075,363,2201
David Burrier117,871,100117,871,100117,871,1001
Jon Triplett113,723,000113,723,000113,723,0001
Mark Linder65,680,23065,680,23065,680,2301
Mary Wells38,208,24038,208,24038,208,2401
Mike Seebauer163,429,000163,429,000163,429,0001
Peter Forget67,331,00067,331,00067,331,0001
Rachel Rynski11,007,82011,007,82011,007,8201
Ross Bergantino12,744,78012,744,78012,744,7801
Tim Malloy386,117,000386,117,000386,117,0001

Guardians of the Galaxy Premium (AR)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke213,364,400302,904,310123,824,4902
Aaron Ryan177,029,770314,298,81046,070,2603
Andrew Spitler45,934,80045,934,80045,934,8001
Barry Roberts37,451,49037,451,49037,451,4901
Bob Gross35,002,62068,723,8605,443,5403
Brent Umina8,956,13013,304,7704,607,4802
Brian Shepherd113,846,410306,716,50015,332,9403
Brian Weisberg141,331,030264,554,33018,107,7302
Carl Herceg215,668,800392,077,35039,260,2502
Chris Wamsley115,529,600172,642,0704,317,4303
Collin Foust10,630,42017,299,3203,961,5102
Dave Jones125,529,450171,308,70079,750,2002
David Burrier7,770,4407,770,4407,770,4401
Jason Kelley14,613,23014,613,23014,613,2301
Jason Ryan281,310,050465,724,08096,896,0202
Jeremy Hendricks159,499,550204,688,270114,310,8202
Jim Seward78,038,380223,391,9004,944,3803
John Williamson114,064,580114,064,580114,064,5801
Kytte Burke103,603,930103,603,930103,603,9301
Lisa Arthur52,486,83070,384,90034,588,7502
Mark Linder7,252,11010,676,3103,827,9102
Matt Shepherd148,286,070148,286,070148,286,0701
Mike Seebauer172,027,580219,354,310124,700,8402
Mike Triplett87,159,510164,250,38010,068,6302
Peter Forget31,307,09031,307,09031,307,0901
Rachel Rynski79,844,65079,844,65079,844,6501
Roger Hord9,430,8909,430,8909,430,8901
Sydney Wamsley51,743,21055,738,86047,747,5502
Tim Malloy34,211,15046,199,78022,222,5202

Guardians of the Galaxy Pro (MGS)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke128,036,490128,036,490128,036,4901
Andrew Spitler102,576,610102,576,610102,576,6101
Barry Roberts57,735,810102,733,84012,737,7702
Bill Manke180,695,330180,695,330180,695,3301
Brian Weisberg13,579,64013,579,64013,579,6401
Dave Jones9,231,7009,231,7009,231,7001
Jim Seward53,572,41053,572,41053,572,4101
John Williamson28,684,81028,684,81028,684,8101
Mark Linder34,971,88034,971,88034,971,8801
Mary Wells6,915,9006,915,9006,915,9001
Mike Seebauer4,550,7104,550,7104,550,7101
Mike Triplett102,307,750102,307,750102,307,7501
Nick Kennedy40,323,43040,323,43040,323,4301
Peter Forget58,654,64058,654,64058,654,6401
Rachel Rynski6,149,2406,149,2406,149,2401
Ross Bergantino246,938,390246,938,390246,938,3901
Tim Malloy84,583,780136,521,09032,646,4602

Hang Glider (MGS)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke48,00048,00048,0001
Brian Shepherd53,66053,66053,6601
Chris Wamsley68,44068,44068,4401
Collin Foust59,77059,77059,7701
Jim Seward27,30027,30027,3001
John Williamson63,27063,27063,2701
Lisa Arthur40,64040,64040,6401
Mark Linder23,62023,62023,6201
Matt Shepherd91,72091,72091,7201
Mike Seebauer86,44086,44086,4401
Mike Triplett30,97030,97030,9701
Tim Malloy40,30040,30040,3001

High Speed (AMS)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke2,642,8004,666,960618,6402
Andrew Spitler3,592,8804,843,4101,839,5303
Barry Roberts522,260522,260522,2601
Brent Umina607,840892,250323,4302
Brian Shepherd2,573,4503,080,0602,066,8302
Brian Weisberg778,620778,620778,6201
Carl Herceg553,110553,110553,1101
Chelsea Pomeroy962,620962,620962,6201
Chris Wamsley2,739,7503,038,8902,440,6102
Collin Foust804,2101,239,960368,4602
David Burrier3,106,0304,240,9601,971,0902
Jim Seward2,253,0703,396,7101,450,5003
Lisa Arthur427,870451,180404,5602
Mark Linder260,430275,210245,6502
Matt Shepherd690,0101,006,860373,1602
Mike Seebauer556,340556,340556,3401
Mike Triplett550,160550,160550,1601
Peter Forget632,180751,000513,3602
Rachel Rynski371,650435,320307,9702
Roger Hord294,500294,500294,5001
Ryan Higgins723,200723,200723,2001
Stewart Pomeroy180,830180,830180,8301
Tim Malloy244,160244,160244,1601

High Speed (NEK)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke1,587,7201,587,7201,587,7201
Alan McClelland937,590937,590937,5901
Barry Roberts162,760162,760162,7601
Brian Weisberg286,880286,880286,8801
Darren Kamnitzer898,390898,390898,3901
David Burrier470,170470,170470,1701
Gregory Kennedy2,845,3702,845,3702,845,3701
Jeremy Hendricks266,280266,280266,2801
Jim Seward364,880364,880364,8801
John Williamson234,300234,300234,3001
Josh Weakley446,160446,160446,1601
Kelly Weakley668,980668,980668,9801
Mark Linder913,210913,210913,2101
Mary Wells459,570459,570459,5701
Mike Seebauer1,848,0401,848,0401,848,0401
Nick Kennedy3,161,9303,161,9303,161,9301
Peter Forget327,020327,020327,0201
Rachel Rynski903,400903,400903,4001
Roger Hord213,100213,100213,1001
Sydney Wamsley435,770435,770435,7701

High Speed II:The Getaway (AMS)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke177,292,420303,901,16042,276,7504
Alan McClelland43,850,38066,101,77021,598,9902
Andrew Spitler135,699,890240,254,71062,886,6004
Barry Roberts24,768,28024,768,28024,768,2801
Bob Gross30,231,69030,231,69030,231,6901
Brian Shepherd210,505,290384,391,86090,988,7804
Brian Weisberg77,372,97098,733,20039,475,9503
Carl Herceg158,027,630235,764,81080,290,4502
Chris Wamsley198,148,940375,698,1508,928,2804
Collin Foust55,366,93088,993,33021,790,2304
Darren Kamnitzer413,925,280413,925,280413,925,2801
Dave Jones18,182,98018,182,98018,182,9801
David Burrier98,116,700150,477,94045,755,4502
Gregory Kennedy51,774,63051,774,63051,774,6301
Jeremy Hendricks75,172,890128,255,89031,089,3803
Jim Seward100,271,280377,129,75020,357,3706
John Williamson28,989,73032,207,51025,771,9502
Jon Triplett67,001,68087,107,42051,119,1703
Josh Stewart71,583,480141,525,34030,646,2303
Lisa Arthur22,386,35030,619,07014,153,6302
Mark Caral56,622,23057,862,36055,382,0902
Mark Linder44,681,32064,181,62025,181,0202
Mary Wells32,242,18032,242,18032,242,1801
Matt Shepherd78,528,300147,142,91035,943,4503
Mike Seebauer42,748,17083,255,75019,352,9903
Mike Triplett20,113,04020,113,04020,113,0401
Nick Kennedy52,929,21052,929,21052,929,2101
Peter Forget40,413,50063,018,62017,808,3702
Rachel Rynski30,139,75038,780,53018,732,7604
Rhonda Wamsley23,273,83023,273,83023,273,8301
Roger Hord32,776,49038,045,06027,507,9202
Sydney Wamsley25,157,26030,176,81021,719,2503
Tim Malloy119,205,830167,776,15070,635,5102

High Speed II:The Getaway (MTT)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke106,967,930164,131,22049,804,6402
Alan McClelland28,075,00028,899,61027,250,3902
Andrew Spitler89,061,350152,084,01012,158,1004
Barry Roberts33,635,97033,635,97033,635,9701
Brent Umina20,975,78020,975,78020,975,7801
Brian Shepherd25,637,53046,792,5409,280,9303
Brian Weisberg25,479,93025,479,93025,479,9301
Carl Herceg98,718,30098,718,30098,718,3001
Chris Wamsley120,792,430157,758,68083,826,1802
Collin Foust20,408,23029,282,69014,911,6403
David Burrier100,321,750150,053,72026,845,4903
Gregory Kennedy30,519,59030,519,59030,519,5901
James Scott58,864,91058,864,91058,864,9101
Jen Carney21,779,05033,735,7209,822,3802
Jeremy Hendricks25,205,58025,205,58025,205,5801
Jim Seward57,923,70098,324,25026,127,0204
John Williamson17,119,54021,021,18014,780,9903
Jon Triplett33,415,82037,397,30029,434,3302
Josh Stewart48,245,34076,115,70032,452,4603
Larry Schrader19,708,44019,708,44019,708,4401
Lisa Arthur41,053,57041,053,57041,053,5701
Luke Schrader8,725,8508,725,8508,725,8501
Mark Caral22,107,05022,107,05022,107,0501
Mark Linder23,142,56023,981,74022,303,3702
Mary Wells10,677,00010,677,00010,677,0001
Matt Shepherd43,143,29045,098,60041,187,9802
Mike Seebauer17,699,58020,405,50014,993,6602
Mike Triplett72,385,010145,309,40035,323,7703
Nick Kennedy17,802,53017,802,53017,802,5301
Peter Forget57,834,430145,808,79020,441,1604
Rachel Rynski13,787,11020,535,4507,038,7602
Roger Hord32,078,87032,886,03031,271,7002
Ross Bergantino80,054,48080,054,48080,054,4801
Sydney Wamsley15,391,09026,598,4004,183,7802
Tim Malloy82,268,49082,268,49082,268,4901

Hot Tip EM (CDF)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke207,920225,740190,1002
Alan McClelland330,890330,890330,8901
Andrew Spitler363,520611,360217,1603
Brian Shepherd578,800578,800578,8001
Brian Weisberg640,390640,390640,3901
Carl Herceg478,030616,860387,8603
Chelsea Pomeroy202,010202,010202,0101
Chris Wamsley417,820448,880386,7502
Collin Foust602,650686,120447,8403
Dave Vanderburgh291,250291,250291,2501
David A Vanderburgh508,290508,290508,2901
David Burrier393,920403,210384,6302
Jim Seward449,180507,700372,3403
John Williamson217,690217,690217,6901
Josh Stewart252,560252,560252,5601
Mark Linder224,030233,820214,2402
Matt Shepherd420,990494,880347,0902
Mike Seebauer454,850650,420328,7003
Mike Triplett444,700444,700444,7001
Peter Forget427,010570,310219,8903
Rachel Rynski237,310331,350159,0003
Roger Hord281,130320,920241,3402
Ryan Higgins321,150321,150321,1501
Stewart Pomeroy388,740388,740388,7401
Tim Malloy282,050372,880194,8903

Hot Tip EM (CRW)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke321,900321,900321,9001
Barry Roberts436,980436,980436,9801
Blake Mikesell329,060329,060329,0601
Brian Shepherd679,990679,990679,9901
Chris Wamsley738,010738,010738,0101
Collin Foust86,29086,29086,2901
David Burrier257,870257,870257,8701
Jennifer Manning109,050109,050109,0501
Jim Seward396,710396,710396,7101
Jon Triplett101,310101,310101,3101
Josh Stewart258,510258,510258,5101
Mark Linder534,970534,970534,9701
Mary Wells469,100469,100469,1001
Matt Shepherd115,910115,910115,9101
Mike Seebauer175,730175,730175,7301
Mike Triplett737,390737,390737,3901
Peter Forget495,320495,320495,3201
Rachel Rynski292,460292,460292,4601
Roger Hord132,940132,940132,9401
Sydney Wamsley252,430252,430252,4301

Indiana Jones (CRH)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke21,407,43021,407,43021,407,4301
Aaron Ryan172,900,750172,900,750172,900,7501
Bob Gross55,864,49055,864,49055,864,4901
Brent Umina46,557,65046,557,65046,557,6501
Brian Shepherd189,834,820189,834,820189,834,8201
Carl Herceg73,072,65073,072,65073,072,6501
Chris Wamsley139,981,310139,981,310139,981,3101
Dave Jones24,449,75024,449,75024,449,7501
David Burrier96,560,470101,617,19091,503,7502
Jason Ryan20,133,10020,133,10020,133,1001
Jeremy Hendricks85,293,15085,293,15085,293,1501
Jim Seward76,183,62076,183,62076,183,6201
Lisa Arthur35,961,74035,961,74035,961,7401
Mark Linder20,799,32020,799,32020,799,3201
Mike Seebauer20,629,10020,629,10020,629,1001
Mike Triplett115,517,610115,517,610115,517,6101
Peter Forget74,477,03087,941,08061,012,9702
Rachel Rynski55,139,76055,139,76055,139,7601
Sydney Wamsley63,694,86063,694,86063,694,8601

Indiana Jones (CRW)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Spitler65,992,30065,992,30065,992,3001
Barry Roberts79,337,63079,337,63079,337,6301
Blake Mikesell17,081,10017,081,10017,081,1001
Brian Shepherd681,452,340681,452,340681,452,3401
Chris Wamsley131,397,770232,868,31029,927,2202
Collin Foust61,588,96061,588,96061,588,9601
David Burrier278,905,430505,787,89052,022,9702
Jim Seward76,357,84076,357,84076,357,8401
Jon Triplett13,757,10013,757,10013,757,1001
Mark Linder59,746,00059,746,00059,746,0001
Matt Shepherd347,875,110347,875,110347,875,1101
Mike Seebauer148,699,000148,699,000148,699,0001
Mike Triplett6,360,1006,360,1006,360,1001
Peter Forget188,804,030303,668,64073,939,4202
Roger Hord33,682,64033,682,64033,682,6401
Tim Malloy62,388,99062,388,99062,388,9901

Indiana Jones (PSF)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke67,606,41067,606,41067,606,4101
Amy Kesting526,602,420526,602,420526,602,4201
Andrew Spitler81,842,810125,648,51038,037,1102
Barry Roberts289,377,990289,377,990289,377,9901
Blake Mikesell53,219,33053,219,33053,219,3301
Brian Shepherd121,344,300225,417,28017,271,3202
Carl Herceg112,760,540193,559,31031,961,7602
Chris Wamsley247,984,190304,144,970191,823,4002
Collin Foust149,726,870149,726,870149,726,8701
David Burrier381,448,800381,448,800381,448,8001
Gregory Kennedy57,501,56057,501,56057,501,5601
Jim Seward222,389,680368,070,95076,708,4102
John Williamson21,047,00021,047,00021,047,0001
Lisa Arthur169,345,870169,345,870169,345,8701
Mark Linder135,695,690247,789,06023,602,3202
Matt Shepherd459,705,830459,705,830459,705,8301
Mike Triplett16,997,64016,997,64016,997,6401
Nick Kennedy91,905,64091,905,64091,905,6401
Peter Forget80,214,98080,214,98080,214,9801
Rachel Rynski13,695,66013,695,66013,695,6601
Roger Hord89,431,63089,431,63089,431,6301
Sydney Wamsley218,102,180218,102,180218,102,1801
Tim Malloy24,093,98024,093,98024,093,9801

Indianapolis 500 (CRH)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Barry Roberts204,594,100204,594,100204,594,1001
Brent Umina140,322,570140,322,570140,322,5701
Brian Weisberg494,045,730494,045,730494,045,7301
Chris Wamsley321,969,800321,969,800321,969,8001
David Burrier31,970,14031,970,14031,970,1401
Lisa Arthur19,055,38019,055,38019,055,3801
Mark Linder53,057,24053,057,24053,057,2401
Matt Shepherd231,328,710231,328,710231,328,7101
Mike Seebauer144,727,880144,727,880144,727,8801
Mike Triplett55,885,97055,885,97055,885,9701
Peter Forget33,981,30033,981,30033,981,3001
Sydney Wamsley158,057,750158,057,750158,057,7501

Indianapolis 500 (JEL)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke30,661,67030,661,67030,661,6701
Aaron Ryan434,327,840434,327,840434,327,8401
Andrew Spitler149,763,720149,763,720149,763,7201
Bob Gross155,693,150155,693,150155,693,1501
Brian Shepherd459,490,880459,490,880459,490,8801
Brian Weisberg67,101,55067,101,55067,101,5501
Carl Herceg311,804,170311,804,170311,804,1701
Chris Wamsley593,174,190593,174,190593,174,1901
Collin Foust203,910,040203,910,040203,910,0401
David Burrier475,405,750475,405,750475,405,7501
Jason Ryan248,024,480248,024,480248,024,4801
Jeremy Hendricks182,403,130182,403,130182,403,1301
Jim Seward36,382,38036,382,38036,382,3801
Lisa Arthur28,900,37028,900,37028,900,3701
Mark Linder30,370,35030,370,35030,370,3501
Mike Triplett122,180,640122,180,640122,180,6401
Rachel Rynski85,986,50085,986,50085,986,5001

Iron Maiden PRE (MTT)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke36,468,50055,252,89017,684,1102
Alan McClelland33,890,18033,890,18033,890,1801
Andrew Spitler106,637,150239,211,89021,826,6003
Barry Roberts148,176,270148,176,270148,176,2701
Brent Umina73,581,830107,415,58039,748,0802
Brian Shepherd491,557,260547,551,250421,553,7003
Brian Weisberg154,451,450227,778,62081,124,2702
Carl Herceg166,388,700282,415,83050,361,5602
Chris Wamsley35,251,05035,251,05035,251,0501
Collin Foust73,507,240105,255,10052,752,7203
David Burrier111,043,310298,590,3405,555,3903
Jim Seward117,645,350117,645,350117,645,3501
Lisa Arthur77,876,320212,382,8506,143,0303
Mark Caral12,126,36012,126,36012,126,3601
Mark Linder147,430,910147,430,910147,430,9101
Matt Shepherd119,460,730145,677,66093,243,8002
Mike Seebauer45,476,00086,048,2505,473,0304
Peter Forget16,360,95016,360,95016,360,9501
Rachel Rynski76,504,300137,746,21015,262,3902
Ryan Higgins15,407,30015,407,30015,407,3001
Tim Malloy7,678,2207,678,2207,678,2201

Iron Maiden Premium (CRW)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke67,713,31070,096,25065,330,3702
Amy Kesting234,737,240234,737,240234,737,2401
Andrew Spitler198,586,020380,635,45016,536,5902
Barry Roberts263,464,660263,464,660263,464,6601
Brian Shepherd127,760,550208,692,20046,828,8902
Brian Weisberg59,263,21067,252,88051,273,5402
Carl Herceg35,474,33053,353,06017,595,5902
Chris Wamsley104,077,570104,077,570104,077,5701
Collin Foust7,944,3607,944,3607,944,3601
Gregory Kennedy246,891,340246,891,340246,891,3401
Jim Seward31,145,70031,145,70031,145,7001
John Williamson11,228,29011,228,29011,228,2901
Lisa Arthur78,717,37078,717,37078,717,3701
Mark Linder34,103,29034,103,29034,103,2901
Matt Shepherd13,618,98013,618,98013,618,9801
Mike Seebauer205,726,940205,726,940205,726,9401
Mike Triplett61,311,79099,912,76022,710,8102
Nick Kennedy34,430,97034,430,97034,430,9701
Peter Forget149,531,610156,476,400142,586,8102
Rachel Rynski14,894,47014,894,47014,894,4701
Sydney Wamsley13,026,51013,026,51013,026,5101

Iron Maiden Pro (AMS)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke119,760,950304,856,90021,121,0405
Aaron Ryan65,274,020116,229,81014,318,2302
Andrew Spitler164,477,510347,006,39013,966,9906
Barry Roberts303,622,960303,622,960303,622,9601
Bob Gross24,472,42047,270,6706,806,0903
Brent Umina28,537,97030,406,25026,669,6802
Brian Shepherd238,714,710517,281,44049,148,8706
Brian Weisberg274,850,070325,287,610192,409,4203
Carl Herceg138,190,190201,991,13039,174,7706
Chelsea Pomeroy30,046,11030,046,11030,046,1101
Chris Wamsley399,950,310893,297,94021,550,0603
Collin Foust84,527,120169,948,7907,382,0003
David Burrier115,035,760412,989,14011,367,2707
Jason Kelley43,316,89043,316,89043,316,8901
Jason Ryan9,940,5709,940,5709,940,5701
Jeremy Hendricks105,178,270203,742,7106,613,8302
Jim Seward226,700,320273,400,270180,000,3602
John Williamson133,250,710133,250,710133,250,7101
Lisa Arthur50,740,110123,073,3506,258,5705
Mark Linder77,262,470174,607,12011,547,7304
Matt Shepherd237,605,840421,753,10012,490,7503
Mike Seebauer54,650,55093,407,15030,925,7303
Mike Triplett115,079,630402,117,60015,846,8705
Peter Forget85,730,620159,337,69039,974,9004
Rachel Rynski55,270,750137,834,1903,682,9103
Roger Hord36,279,11036,279,11036,279,1101
Stewart Pomeroy122,688,890122,688,890122,688,8901
Sydney Wamsley75,543,250149,078,7302,007,7602
Tim Malloy29,481,22039,235,72019,726,7202

Iron Maiden Pro (AR)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke145,872,110274,368,79017,375,4202
Aaron Ryan116,233,540189,960,32038,830,9003
Andrew Spitler297,364,400297,364,400297,364,4001
Bob Gross31,354,13061,574,5307,860,8103
Brent Umina24,470,06026,448,99022,491,1302
Brian Shepherd132,497,570202,932,17023,367,4803
Brian Weisberg162,618,830299,812,29025,425,3602
Carl Herceg90,814,060173,093,2008,534,9102
Chris Wamsley238,274,730306,198,150170,351,3002
Collin Foust1,239,0901,239,0901,239,0901
Dave Jones45,805,35051,051,08040,559,6102
David Burrier27,746,79037,731,45017,762,1202
Jason Kelley19,373,74019,373,74019,373,7401
Jason Ryan98,268,010100,385,36096,150,6602
Jeremy Hendricks38,247,16060,392,10016,102,2202
Jim Seward79,533,200104,664,43054,401,9602
John Williamson76,060,60076,060,60076,060,6001
Kytte Burke40,144,65040,144,65040,144,6501
Lisa Arthur2,158,1402,158,1402,158,1401
Mark Linder14,850,94014,850,94014,850,9401
Mike Seebauer50,755,14050,755,14050,755,1401
Mike Triplett95,789,250109,620,64081,957,8502
Peter Forget51,659,25051,659,25051,659,2501
Rachel Rynski22,798,92025,426,62020,171,2102
Sydney Wamsley25,341,75046,836,7303,846,7702
Tim Malloy67,631,78070,823,16064,440,4002

Iron Maiden Pro (BRI)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Carl Herceg245,876,030245,876,030245,876,0301
Collin Foust53,956,01053,956,01053,956,0101
Tim Malloy79,680,72079,680,72079,680,7201

Iron Maiden Pro (CRH)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke18,559,23029,762,8807,355,5702
Andrew Spitler87,305,260171,608,7305,886,9103
Barry Roberts82,505,330147,557,35017,453,3102
Bob Gross184,277,520184,277,520184,277,5201
Brian Shepherd391,623,440607,215,840176,031,0302
Brian Weisberg16,774,18016,774,18016,774,1801
Carl Herceg69,320,120123,877,2505,949,7403
Chris Wamsley160,912,960250,729,80071,096,1102
Collin Foust44,271,68044,271,68044,271,6801
David Burrier140,550,330203,491,43077,609,2202
Jeremy Hendricks94,237,23094,237,23094,237,2301
Jim Seward170,094,990170,094,990170,094,9901
Lisa Arthur22,846,86061,068,8203,636,8904
Mark Linder71,840,820126,976,39016,705,2502
Matt Shepherd180,810,530180,810,530180,810,5301
Mike Seebauer23,801,75031,072,33016,531,1602
Mike Triplett40,675,46074,027,5207,323,4002
Peter Forget53,302,82053,302,82053,302,8201
Sydney Wamsley78,830,630105,883,30051,777,9502
Tim Malloy23,383,27023,383,27023,383,2701

Iron Man VE 2020 (CRW)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke14,915,30014,915,30014,915,3001
Andrew Spitler6,164,3308,560,5203,768,1302
Barry Roberts42,364,65042,364,65042,364,6501
Brent Umina4,631,5104,779,8904,483,1202
Brian Shepherd4,709,3407,857,9002,971,0503
Brian Weisberg15,551,94022,004,5903,819,5803
Carl Herceg11,612,52021,913,0104,660,9303
Chris Wamsley15,541,84020,955,22010,128,4602
Collin Foust2,148,8002,148,8002,148,8001
David Burrier9,756,0409,756,0409,756,0401
Jim Seward4,175,4104,353,1303,997,6802
Lisa Arthur10,362,13010,362,13010,362,1301
Mark Linder5,688,4405,688,4405,688,4401
Matt Shepherd24,089,86024,089,86024,089,8601
Mike Seebauer7,790,48011,078,6403,096,2103
Mike Triplett3,323,0803,323,0803,323,0801
Peter Forget7,869,0507,869,0507,869,0501
Rachel Rynski2,244,8002,244,8002,244,8001
Sydney Wamsley6,535,08010,833,2202,236,9302

James Bond 007 (JIM)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke265,166,410265,166,410265,166,4101
Andrew Spitler9,449,7909,449,7909,449,7901
Brent Umina25,488,60025,488,60025,488,6001
Carl Herceg12,798,07012,798,07012,798,0701
Chris Wamsley20,138,31020,138,31020,138,3101
Collin Foust99,121,81099,121,81099,121,8101
David Burrier15,206,08015,206,08015,206,0801
Jim Seward134,791,450134,791,450134,791,4501
Mark Caral4,794,0904,794,0904,794,0901
Mark Linder3,616,8003,616,8003,616,8001</