Mid Ohio Flipper Organization
Log In
Jump to - Machine Summary - Players by Machine

Machine Summary

MachineLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
300 (MGS)32,87077,8509,80053
Aladdin's Castle (NEK)43,51078,10022,2907
America's Most Haunted (NEK)11,419,920158,271,680942,18039
Atlantis (CDF)640,0502,217,220181,32031
Attack From Mars (MGS)1,946,898,5705,467,746,410368,062,38023
Bank A Ball (RSH)7709405904
Baywatch (AMS)446,123,5102,032,644,42084,71063
Big Game (AMS)405,1503,102,34076,16045
Big Game (BRI)349,6501,137,31029,53034
Big Game (MGS)243,120729,60050,50023
Black Pyramid (AMS)598,7204,096,96067,51070
Bram Stokers Dracula (AMS)89,155,290532,273,7504,725,29025
Bram Stokers Dracula (CDF)115,493,700693,448,3402,352,34068
Centaur (RSH)632,9201,659,550153,7508
Congo (BRI)380,436,0301,134,734,73025,525,01046
Congo (CDF)316,757,3001,529,191,89048,492,41032
Congo (DAR)505,543,0601,759,726,44039,112,70015
Congo (PSF)343,750,030804,893,600108,031,07019
Demolition Man (MGS)342,151,4902,272,335,43034,603,99053
Dirty Harry (DAR)119,012,000348,478,43048,975,75019
Dixieland (CDF)1,9503,56867619
Doctor Who (CRW)110,515,550495,558,9204,798,07020
Doctor Who (JJW)64,632,670439,238,2005,425,05057
Doctor Who (MTT)100,245,420340,132,9003,709,04010
Dr. Dude (BRI)2,877,7209,851,18080,53042
Eight Ball Deluxe (MTT)381,820726,770151,53033
F-14 Tomcat (AMS)711,4902,421,020153,82018
Family Guy (NEK)9,464,17030,527,4601,119,33026
Fathom (MTT)981,2805,782,98038,23051
Fire! (DAR)634,8001,453,420155,04014
Firepower (RSH)150,500657,20032,17016
Fish Tales (CDF)63,438,040419,666,2803,196,24057
Flintstones (CDF)317,311,890916,727,45056,265,41019
Future Spa (CDF)101,070335,6609,16019
Gamatron (AMS)62,350180,19917,9067
Genesis (MGS)1,805,2406,044,98072,00012
Genesis (RSH)829,0502,081,020334,03016
Ghostbusters Premium (NEK)31,972,700170,047,0901,283,76046
Grand Prix (CDF)349,130779,650183,51018
High Speed (NEK)871,5803,161,930162,76020
High Speed II:The Getaway (AMS)84,462,640413,925,2808,928,28062
High Speed II:The Getaway (MTT)41,027,200164,131,2204,183,78052
Hot Tip EM (CRW)346,100738,01086,29020
Indiana Jones (CRW)130,050,720681,452,3406,360,10015
Jet Spin (MGS)74,810176,58022,06019
Johnny Mnemonic (AMS)819,502,5802,570,021,870125,183,08034
Joker Poker (MTT)140,130388,91036,67025
Judge Dredd (CDF)116,781,040280,656,84016,896,21016
Jungle Queen (MGS)66,480174,18016,36018
Kings Of Steel (AMS)375,9701,246,240108,87019
Laser Ball (AMS)162,990432,47014,98018
Lawman (MGS)63,71083,59022,9108
Mata Hari (AMS)158,750622,48023,66086
Mata Hari (CRW)150,910499,66019,15020
Medieval Madness (BRI)13,534,48029,922,0401,339,92325
Medieval Madness (CRW)24,118,970123,567,850712,72018
Medieval Madness Remake (RSH)14,818,19047,681,1101,038,33011
Metallica Premium (BRI)14,499,75041,568,1602,486,95028
Metallica Premium (NEK)16,311,74086,760,2302,373,38012
Metallica Pro (JJW)20,611,460114,849,3901,731,74049
Metallica Pro (MTT)20,849,600155,465,5001,680,70061
Metallica PRO (PSF)21,563,45070,821,1602,617,43019
NBA Fastbreak (CDF)811411416
Night Rider SS (NEK)56,05094,73025,56038
Nine Ball (AMS)320,9101,062,47014,08050
Nine Ball (BRI)338,2301,277,73045,13059
No Fear (CDF)602,045,1301,060,241,380132,689,11014
No Good Gofers (CDF)7,481,34017,723,7601,045,96016
No Good Gofers (MTT)10,128,92040,776,080970,29062
Old Chicago (MGS)46,63094,03018,88052
Paragon (BRI)186,460472,34041,05013
Paragon (CRW)87,790215,44030,92018
Pharaoh (MTT)594,8001,363,30052,55012
Quick Draw (MGS)25,08043,92012,57015
Road Show (BRI)151,061,250369,364,29032,423,86011
Road Show (CRW)184,499,580362,802,76057,957,12018
Road Show (NEK)200,452,690693,430,99055,565,56016
Rolling Stones Bally (PSF)117,340521,32031,25020
Scared Stiff (CRW)5,092,67016,204,400872,22019
Shadow (JJW)199,329,500626,440,38020,570,22028
Shadow (NEK)174,686,220526,513,63033,391,21019
Skateball (CDF)420,3601,619,80049,33057
Skateball (CRW)370,3801,280,490114,82020
Space Shuttle (CDF)360,3901,196,15061,62019
Space Station (RSH)1,211,3302,130,180426,9207
Spirit of '76 (MGS)28,45048,1909,93011
Star Trek (BLY) (DAR)154,030322,94048,86012
Star Trek : The Next Generation (JJW)313,074,9801,879,206,1906,291,83052
Star Trek PRE (MTT)24,815,71083,218,0402,754,60019
Stargate (JJW)189,136,920821,743,31028,896,06059
Stargate (MGS)223,650,0601,727,864,70035,528,15023
Stargate (MTT)157,404,100552,400,76044,134,66022
Stingray (CDF)372,420984,800139,01038
Street Fighter II (DAR)56,785,600139,515,0601,783,09015
Superman (CDF)139,950808,95038,96038
The Addam's Family (PSF)64,358,890174,627,83012,507,33011
The Addams Family (JJW)100,044,080726,741,8804,040,21053
The Simpson's Pinball Party (JJW)12,748,62055,839,940453,87057
The Walking Dead PRE (MTT)31,894,58091,292,8105,283,71012
The Walking Dead Premium (BRI)44,676,870289,670,2503,329,52050
The Walking Dead Pro (RSH)22,120,600102,026,6104,616,79019
Theatre of Magic (PSF)289,318,680752,267,29054,620,60019
Time Machine (BRI)785,6401,602,700239,84015
Totem (CDF)170,160330,77065,29012
Transporter (PSF)1,534,7405,023,290505,11015
Trident (NEK)155,180502,13035,55015
Tron (BRI)11,094,15028,433,2102,362,32022
Twilight Zone (JJW)97,976,290439,480,42013,915,42019
TX-Sector (CRW)1,973,11015,387,260322,42042
Viking (RSH)76,490365,4107,07019
Vulcan (MGS)40,74087,96017,03010
Waterworld (RSH)298,604,150996,977,100103,441,51015
White Water (BRI)155,559,740433,522,0104,360,56011
White Water (CDF)120,394,260488,308,5608,660,67016
White Water (PSF)52,445,900113,638,1403,360,22012
Wizard of Oz (NEK)64,570253,20010,68012
World Cup Soccer '94 (BRI)421,796,1601,708,123,08066,359,52039
World Cup Soccer '94 (DAR)411,766,2701,167,958,96030,717,99019
World Cup Soccer '94 (MTT)353,533,3601,113,636,26025,481,67044
WWF Royal Rumble (AMS)247,046,740664,265,40075,057,1908
Yukon Special (CDF)142,440221,39071,34025

Player Summaries by Machine

Jump to - 300 (MGS) - Aladdin's Castle (NEK) - America's Most Haunted (NEK) - Atlantis (CDF) - Attack From Mars (MGS) - Bank A Ball (RSH) - Baywatch (AMS) - Big Game (AMS) - Big Game (BRI) - Big Game (MGS) - Black Pyramid (AMS) - Bram Stokers Dracula (AMS) - Bram Stokers Dracula (CDF) - Centaur (RSH) - Congo (BRI) - Congo (CDF) - Congo (DAR) - Congo (PSF) - Demolition Man (MGS) - Dirty Harry (DAR) - Dixieland (CDF) - Doctor Who (CRW) - Doctor Who (JJW) - Doctor Who (MTT) - Dr. Dude (BRI) - Eight Ball Deluxe (MTT) - F-14 Tomcat (AMS) - Family Guy (NEK) - Fathom (MTT) - Fire! (DAR) - Firepower (RSH) - Fish Tales (CDF) - Flintstones (CDF) - Future Spa (CDF) - Gamatron (AMS) - Genesis (MGS) - Genesis (RSH) - Ghostbusters Premium (NEK) - Grand Prix (CDF) - High Speed (NEK) - High Speed II:The Getaway (AMS) - High Speed II:The Getaway (MTT) - Hot Tip EM (CRW) - Indiana Jones (CRW) - Jet Spin (MGS) - Johnny Mnemonic (AMS) - Joker Poker (MTT) - Judge Dredd (CDF) - Jungle Queen (MGS) - Kings Of Steel (AMS) - Laser Ball (AMS) - Lawman (MGS) - Mata Hari (AMS) - Mata Hari (CRW) - Medieval Madness (BRI) - Medieval Madness (CRW) - Medieval Madness Remake (RSH) - Metallica PRO (PSF) - Metallica Premium (BRI) - Metallica Premium (NEK) - Metallica Pro (JJW) - Metallica Pro (MTT) - NBA Fastbreak (CDF) - Night Rider SS (NEK) - Nine Ball (AMS) - Nine Ball (BRI) - No Fear (CDF) - No Good Gofers (CDF) - No Good Gofers (MTT) - Old Chicago (MGS) - Paragon (BRI) - Paragon (CRW) - Pharaoh (MTT) - Quick Draw (MGS) - Road Show (BRI) - Road Show (CRW) - Road Show (NEK) - Rolling Stones Bally (PSF) - Scared Stiff (CRW) - Shadow (JJW) - Shadow (NEK) - Skateball (CDF) - Skateball (CRW) - Space Shuttle (CDF) - Space Station (RSH) - Spirit of '76 (MGS) - Star Trek (BLY) (DAR) - Star Trek : The Next Generation (JJW) - Star Trek PRE (MTT) - Stargate (JJW) - Stargate (MGS) - Stargate (MTT) - Stingray (CDF) - Street Fighter II (DAR) - Superman (CDF) - TX-Sector (CRW) - The Addam's Family (PSF) - The Addams Family (JJW) - The Simpson's Pinball Party (JJW) - The Walking Dead PRE (MTT) - The Walking Dead Premium (BRI) - The Walking Dead Pro (RSH) - Theatre of Magic (PSF) - Time Machine (BRI) - Totem (CDF) - Transporter (PSF) - Trident (NEK) - Tron (BRI) - Twilight Zone (JJW) - Viking (RSH) - Vulcan (MGS) - WWF Royal Rumble (AMS) - Waterworld (RSH) - White Water (BRI) - White Water (CDF) - White Water (PSF) - Wizard of Oz (NEK) - World Cup Soccer '94 (BRI) - World Cup Soccer '94 (DAR) - World Cup Soccer '94 (MTT) - Yukon Special (CDF)

300 (MGS)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke38,30063,21013,3902
Alan McClelland30,52030,52030,5201
Andrew Spitler31,25039,93022,5602
Barry Roberts25,40046,68010,0403
Blake Mikesell20,03020,03020,0301
Bob Gross9,8009,8009,8001
Brian Shepherd40,58041,33039,8202
Brian Weisberg24,87024,87024,8701
Chris Wamsley42,72042,72042,7201
Collin Foust52,09060,93046,7603
Darren Kamnitzer29,99029,99029,9901
Dave Jones53,54077,85029,2202
David Burrier45,17065,71024,6202
Jeremy Hendricks14,78014,78014,7801
Jim Seward23,49031,47015,5102
John Williamson25,51032,26017,8803
Jon Triplett34,81051,31018,3002
Josh Stewart45,24045,24045,2401
Mark Linder15,11019,34010,8702
Mary Wells16,95016,95016,9501
Matt Shepherd45,41061,14027,1403
Mike Seebauer18,51019,42017,5902
Mike Triplett35,59051,66019,5202
Peter Forget41,70043,36040,4003
Rachel Rynski29,03032,40025,6602
Roger Hord33,48046,08014,9003
Steve Szczepaniak33,68042,65024,7102
Sydney Wamsley19,11023,92014,3002

Aladdin's Castle (NEK)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Spitler25,44025,44025,4401
Brian Shepherd38,91038,91038,9101
Collin Foust52,64052,64052,6401
Jim Seward22,29022,29022,2901
Matt Shepherd50,03050,03050,0301
Mike Seebauer78,10078,10078,1001
Rachel Rynski37,18037,18037,1801

America's Most Haunted (NEK)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke4,270,0304,270,0304,270,0301
Alan McClelland2,945,7202,945,7202,945,7201
Andrew Spitler3,971,3103,971,3103,971,3101
Barry Roberts8,077,49010,475,5005,679,4702
Brian Weisberg3,739,2305,748,6501,729,8002
Chris Wamsley27,269,92035,965,65018,574,1802
Collin Foust5,398,0505,398,0505,398,0501
Darren Kamnitzer5,093,8705,093,8705,093,8701
David Burrier6,354,2306,354,2306,354,2301
Gregory Kennedy158,271,680158,271,680158,271,6801
James Scott1,768,7701,768,7701,768,7701
Jeremy Hendricks7,100,5908,345,4805,855,6902
Jim Seward15,713,97018,933,97012,493,9602
John Williamson6,207,23011,472,270942,1802
Josh Stewart7,764,0607,764,0607,764,0601
Mark Linder4,250,4505,874,5802,626,3102
Mary Wells6,581,2106,581,2106,581,2101
Matt Shepherd7,259,8409,444,0105,075,6602
Mike Seebauer4,537,1005,799,9203,274,2702
Mike Triplett13,493,88016,138,29010,849,4702
Nick Kennedy9,915,9909,915,9909,915,9901
Peter Forget4,582,1306,935,4402,228,8102
Rachel Rynski9,695,9909,695,9909,695,9901
Roger Hord5,437,7608,017,6502,857,8702
Ross Bergantino1,821,1001,821,1001,821,1001
Sydney Wamsley3,092,8503,206,8902,978,8002

Atlantis (CDF)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Barry Roberts618,250618,250618,2501
Blake Mikesell350,520350,520350,5201
Brian Weisberg810,490810,490810,4901
Chris Wamsley368,940368,940368,9401
Collin Foust1,604,4301,604,4301,604,4301
David Burrier922,910922,910922,9101
Jeremy Hendricks1,014,7701,014,7701,014,7701
Jim Seward1,403,4001,403,4001,403,4001
John Williamson291,590305,630277,5402
Jon Triplett425,620425,620425,6201
Josh Stewart348,540374,850322,2202
Mark Caral2,217,2202,217,2202,217,2201
Mark Linder671,840671,840671,8401
Mary Wells313,070313,070313,0701
Matt Shepherd498,780498,780498,7801
Mike Seebauer423,030495,720350,3302
Mike Triplett942,8401,059,990825,6902
Peter Forget361,830433,930289,7302
Rachel Rynski803,7801,114,080493,4702
Roger Hord428,380548,350308,4102
Ross Bergantino196,820196,820196,8201
Ryan Higgins399,740399,740399,7401
Sydney Wamsley412,390643,450181,3202

Attack From Mars (MGS)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke2,401,317,2602,401,317,2602,401,317,2601
Alan McClelland523,196,550523,196,550523,196,5501
Andrew Spitler3,697,611,0403,697,611,0403,697,611,0401
Barry Roberts2,924,563,5402,924,563,5402,924,563,5401
Blake Mikesell1,241,333,5001,241,333,5001,241,333,5001
Brian Shepherd835,064,500835,064,500835,064,5001
Chris Wamsley4,373,540,7704,373,540,7704,373,540,7701
Collin Foust4,290,053,2004,290,053,2004,290,053,2001
Dave Jones526,959,800526,959,800526,959,8001
David Burrier423,174,150423,174,150423,174,1501
Jeremy Hendricks3,511,151,2403,511,151,2403,511,151,2401
Jim Seward2,469,960,7402,469,960,7402,469,960,7401
John Williamson1,388,141,8201,388,141,8201,388,141,8201
Jon Triplett1,081,170,1201,081,170,1201,081,170,1201
Josh Stewart3,638,729,0603,638,729,0603,638,729,0601
Mark Linder368,062,380368,062,380368,062,3801
Mary Wells1,821,223,8801,821,223,8801,821,223,8801
Matt Shepherd885,939,960885,939,960885,939,9601
Mike Seebauer926,669,690926,669,690926,669,6901
Peter Forget376,393,400376,393,400376,393,4001
Rachel Rynski601,264,430601,264,430601,264,4301
Roger Hord5,467,746,4105,467,746,4105,467,746,4101
Sydney Wamsley1,005,399,6101,005,399,6101,005,399,6101

Bank A Ball (RSH)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Jeremy Hendricks7007007001
Mike Seebauer8508508501
Roger Hord5905905901
Sydney Wamsley9409409401

Baywatch (AMS)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke587,660,320995,454,57082,081,3004
Alan McClelland330,112,060524,173,120136,051,0002
Andrew Spitler1,180,952,7101,301,940,9101,059,964,5102
Barry Roberts594,571,050951,272,730237,869,3602
Bob Gross495,285,050495,285,050495,285,0501
Brian Shepherd660,722,680997,206,720401,135,0004
Brian Weisberg639,199,230639,199,230639,199,2301
Chris Wamsley687,184,960781,134,920500,709,9103
Collin Foust172,326,180186,065,610156,527,5503
Dave Jones207,747,200207,747,200207,747,2001
David Burrier625,313,860861,803,080388,824,6302
Gregory Kennedy949,954,270949,954,270949,954,2701
Jeremy Hendricks234,573,950349,445,790119,702,1002
Jim Seward708,698,6801,293,828,030123,569,3302
John Williamson146,811,670146,811,670146,811,6701
Jon Triplett128,449,740162,247,10077,506,3703
Josh Stewart195,120,810211,237,880179,003,7302
Mark Caral289,284,030416,223,370162,344,6902
Mark Linder109,829,360161,808,81057,849,9002
Mary Wells233,425,010466,765,30084,7102
Matt Shepherd332,900,080387,438,950281,864,2703
Mike Seebauer331,904,340420,885,110242,923,5702
Mike Triplett412,483,770870,900,70099,998,4903
Nick Kennedy2,032,644,4202,032,644,4202,032,644,4201
Peter Forget554,185,1401,034,770,880277,081,3504
Rachel Rynski181,981,790267,487,740132,268,4103
Rhonda Wamsley78,397,26078,397,26078,397,2601
Roger Hord81,602,470101,606,38061,598,5602
Ross Bergantino483,523,140483,523,140483,523,1401
Sydney Wamsley285,190,490285,190,490285,190,4901

Big Game (AMS)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke668,610668,610668,6101
Alan McClelland112,920149,67076,1602
Andrew Spitler158,030162,420153,6302
Brian Shepherd1,317,4403,102,340353,8803
Brian Weisberg221,250221,250221,2501
Chris Wamsley515,490755,540145,4303
Collin Foust264,700337,790161,2003
Darren Kamnitzer439,120439,120439,1201
David Burrier778,7401,177,400380,0702
Gregory Kennedy90,55090,55090,5501
Jeremy Hendricks185,840206,180165,5002
Jim Seward611,730611,730611,7301
John Williamson537,270651,360423,1702
Jon Triplett290,250424,140156,3502
Josh Stewart706,350706,350706,3501
Mark Linder410,540448,160372,9102
Mary Wells133,030133,030133,0301
Matt Shepherd256,540270,150242,9202
Mike Triplett344,470455,480233,4602
Nick Kennedy179,790179,790179,7901
Peter Forget397,450621,180165,8503
Rachel Rynski87,71087,71087,7101
Roger Hord144,690144,690144,6901
Ross Bergantino222,350222,350222,3501
Steve Szczepaniak249,360249,360249,3601
Sydney Wamsley280,990573,460105,5203

Big Game (BRI)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alan McClelland263,290263,290263,2901
Andrew Spitler254,940335,680174,1902
Barry Roberts63,57063,57063,5701
Bob Gross612,890612,890612,8901
Brian Shepherd503,910851,130156,6902
Brian Weisberg270,230270,230270,2301
Chris Wamsley261,120467,71054,5302
Collin Foust486,4301,137,31081,7003
Dave Jones315,440315,440315,4401
David Burrier438,620702,080175,1602
James Scott280,820280,820280,8201
Jeremy Hendricks232,790232,790232,7901
Jim Seward488,950855,310122,5802
John Williamson318,200354,850296,4303
Jon Triplett122,380122,380122,3801
Mark Linder168,330168,330168,3301
Matt Shepherd418,180731,880104,4702
Mike Triplett140,550251,56029,5302
Peter Forget365,190578,100152,2702
Roger Hord581,920767,010396,8202
Ross Bergantino237,630237,630237,6301

Big Game (MGS)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke505,210505,210505,2101
Andrew Spitler59,71059,71059,7101
Barry Roberts400,930400,930400,9301
Bob Gross80,35080,35080,3501
Brian Shepherd409,630409,630409,6301
Brian Weisberg58,55058,55058,5501
Chris Wamsley154,270154,270154,2701
Collin Foust134,750134,750134,7501
Darren Kamnitzer195,610195,610195,6101
Dave Jones375,240375,240375,2401
David Burrier380,610380,610380,6101
James Scott570,030570,030570,0301
Jim Seward242,240242,240242,2401
John Williamson94,14094,14094,1401
Jon Triplett116,150116,150116,1501
Mark Linder729,600729,600729,6001
Matt Shepherd254,790254,790254,7901
Mike Seebauer302,250302,250302,2501
Mike Triplett189,940189,940189,9401
Peter Forget89,13089,13089,1301
Rachel Rynski146,460146,460146,4601
Roger Hord51,71051,71051,7101
Steve Szczepaniak50,50050,50050,5001

Black Pyramid (AMS)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke1,418,7702,608,220511,1003
Alan McClelland363,450516,220186,5703
Andrew Spitler509,9401,122,290188,4603
Barry Roberts2,387,1702,387,1702,387,1701
Bob Gross248,800248,800248,8001
Brian Shepherd492,570674,49067,5104
Brian Weisberg183,520230,550136,4902
Chris Wamsley1,156,7902,645,510179,9004
Collin Foust244,430472,420107,9104
Dave Jones386,660386,660386,6601
David Burrier1,702,1904,096,960339,8304
Gregory Kennedy343,540343,540343,5401
Jeremy Hendricks377,200377,200377,2001
Jim Seward368,580538,050199,1102
John Williamson519,7401,000,570217,6003
Jon Triplett566,020928,450329,2103
Josh Stewart429,240436,090422,3902
Mark Caral219,470219,470219,4701
Mark Linder366,650435,790297,5102
Mary Wells385,070605,420164,7202
Matt Shepherd216,120368,490103,7804
Mike Triplett756,4001,825,330214,7703
Nick Kennedy344,300344,300344,3001
Peter Forget692,8801,459,780215,8903
Rachel Rynski248,950277,730221,0903
Roger Hord276,290326,890225,6802
Ross Bergantino362,690629,42095,9602
Steve Szczepaniak1,455,4601,455,4601,455,4601
Sydney Wamsley231,730367,010164,2704

Bram Stokers Dracula (AMS)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke6,178,2506,178,2506,178,2501
Alan McClelland29,837,73029,837,73029,837,7301
Andrew Spitler67,689,73075,625,04059,754,4102
Barry Roberts84,672,640100,431,40068,913,8802
Brian Shepherd94,580,34094,580,34094,580,3401
Darren Kamnitzer313,477,900313,477,900313,477,9001
David Burrier34,114,36034,114,36034,114,3601
Gregory Kennedy21,614,46021,614,46021,614,4601
Jeremy Hendricks30,135,99033,032,59027,239,3902
Jim Seward326,344,940532,273,750120,416,1302
Josh Stewart47,357,15067,933,24026,781,0602
Mark Linder4,725,2904,725,2904,725,2901
Mike Triplett162,534,970187,123,500137,946,4302
Nick Kennedy155,389,770155,389,770155,389,7701
Peter Forget25,980,56026,023,56025,937,5502
Roger Hord10,164,45010,164,45010,164,4501
Ross Bergantino34,683,91052,676,47016,691,3502

Bram Stokers Dracula (CDF)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke166,827,510282,106,36058,682,0304
Alan McClelland14,065,32014,065,32014,065,3201
Andrew Spitler293,852,940693,448,34020,281,2204
Barry Roberts262,407,040574,839,25017,266,8204
Blake Mikesell19,003,52035,654,6902,352,3402
Brian Shepherd269,505,990269,505,990269,505,9901
Brian Weisberg22,041,62022,041,62022,041,6201
Chris Wamsley300,516,260441,069,170168,675,0504
Collin Foust47,706,86070,135,67023,094,5503
Darren Kamnitzer20,929,66027,727,73014,131,5902
Dave Jones18,603,49018,603,49018,603,4901
David Burrier58,259,600113,438,13022,918,7803
James Scott293,906,420293,906,420293,906,4201
Jennifer Manning71,491,000118,592,43024,389,5702
Jeremy Hendricks28,968,27032,194,84025,741,7002
Jim Seward154,101,680302,528,06040,246,5504
John Williamson19,177,66019,177,66019,177,6601
Jon Triplett241,874,980576,537,38058,799,7103
Josh Stewart43,638,65093,038,9709,692,5603
Mark Caral10,220,49012,585,6207,240,5203
Mark Linder98,105,610290,462,73019,193,3104
Mary Wells19,320,56033,778,3908,188,6303
Matt Shepherd88,045,120130,520,21045,570,0202
Mike Triplett42,329,11073,242,77011,415,4502
Peter Forget37,962,47039,458,30036,466,6302
Rachel Rynski32,913,10039,831,82025,994,3702
Roger Hord23,147,52038,063,6208,231,4102
Steve Szczepaniak60,191,850106,370,29014,013,4102

Centaur (RSH)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alan McClelland261,570261,570261,5701
Andrew Spitler362,750362,750362,7501
Brian Shepherd1,066,7601,066,7601,066,7601
Chris Wamsley153,750153,750153,7501
David Burrier1,659,5501,659,5501,659,5501
Jim Seward734,160734,160734,1601
John Williamson579,690579,690579,6901
Mike Triplett245,130245,130245,1301

Congo (BRI)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke453,885,530662,190,770245,580,2802
Alan McClelland150,256,770232,846,96067,666,5802
Andrew Spitler783,431,4701,094,171,310472,691,6302
Barry Roberts877,147,380877,147,380877,147,3801
Brian Shepherd528,463,330997,792,25059,134,4102
Chris Wamsley608,542,9601,134,734,73082,351,1802
Collin Foust341,330,960341,330,960341,330,9601
Darren Kamnitzer913,734,160913,734,160913,734,1601
Dave Jones421,774,790649,322,330194,227,2402
David Burrier479,474,340479,474,340479,474,3401
Jeremy Hendricks244,997,890425,591,29064,404,4902
Jim Seward620,987,190686,553,600501,568,4603
John Williamson166,319,640266,360,27088,749,5903
Jon Triplett123,043,660151,460,42094,626,8902
Josh Stewart95,042,94095,042,94095,042,9401
Mary Wells126,846,030134,892,250118,799,8102
Matt Shepherd634,719,3701,076,801,490208,911,3903
Mike Seebauer234,418,420408,322,08060,514,7502
Mike Triplett147,097,890171,196,160118,471,4803
Peter Forget348,583,550656,180,16025,525,0103
Rachel Rynski89,261,74089,261,74089,261,7401
Roger Hord326,465,450453,394,070199,536,8202
Steve Szczepaniak632,046,410632,046,410632,046,4101
Sydney Wamsley157,321,950165,426,720149,217,1802

Congo (CDF)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke505,225,890694,626,530315,825,2402
Alan McClelland103,662,120103,662,120103,662,1201
Andrew Spitler1,529,191,8901,529,191,8901,529,191,8901
Barry Roberts85,259,04085,259,04085,259,0401
Blake Mikesell76,662,48076,662,48076,662,4801
Brian Weisberg98,645,62098,645,62098,645,6201
Chris Wamsley183,273,420183,273,420183,273,4201
Collin Foust330,792,920511,879,520149,706,3202
Dave Jones141,123,960141,123,960141,123,9601
David Burrier237,021,080237,021,080237,021,0801
Jeremy Hendricks274,007,780274,007,780274,007,7801
Jim Seward711,495,500978,981,430444,009,5602
John Williamson193,363,410311,977,47074,749,3502
Jon Triplett203,638,220203,638,220203,638,2201
Josh Stewart147,675,280147,675,280147,675,2801
Mark Linder501,189,020941,207,71061,170,3302
Matt Shepherd444,317,320444,317,320444,317,3201
Mike Seebauer370,142,220370,142,220370,142,2201
Mike Triplett92,330,81092,330,81092,330,8101
Peter Forget439,737,790712,278,000167,197,5802
Rachel Rynski100,448,030100,448,030100,448,0301
Roger Hord60,446,97060,446,97060,446,9701
Steve Szczepaniak135,076,470221,660,52048,492,4102
Sydney Wamsley177,312,620262,214,61092,410,6302

Congo (DAR)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Barry Roberts121,912,780121,912,780121,912,7801
Bob Gross39,112,70039,112,70039,112,7001
Brian Shepherd580,884,140580,884,140580,884,1401
Chris Wamsley977,766,760977,766,760977,766,7601
Collin Foust394,903,760394,903,760394,903,7601
Darren Kamnitzer1,163,609,9401,163,609,9401,163,609,9401
Dave Jones354,599,460354,599,460354,599,4601
David Burrier1,759,726,4401,759,726,4401,759,726,4401
John Williamson64,657,36064,657,36064,657,3601
Jon Triplett207,263,510207,263,510207,263,5101
Matt Shepherd557,237,680557,237,680557,237,6801
Mike Triplett190,267,080190,267,080190,267,0801
Peter Forget754,259,180754,259,180754,259,1801
Steve Szczepaniak236,773,860236,773,860236,773,8601
Sydney Wamsley180,171,280180,171,280180,171,2801

Congo (PSF)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke273,202,120273,202,120273,202,1201
Andrew Spitler112,115,430112,115,430112,115,4301
Barry Roberts612,240,630612,240,630612,240,6301
Brian Weisberg596,921,410596,921,410596,921,4101
Chris Wamsley274,754,990274,754,990274,754,9901
Collin Foust189,387,330189,387,330189,387,3301
David Burrier804,893,600804,893,600804,893,6001
Gregory Kennedy123,881,160123,881,160123,881,1601
James Scott404,950,270404,950,270404,950,2701
Jeremy Hendricks346,463,610346,463,610346,463,6101
Jon Triplett625,638,070625,638,070625,638,0701
Josh Stewart316,120,980316,120,980316,120,9801
Mark Linder151,795,310151,795,310151,795,3101
Mary Wells108,031,070108,031,070108,031,0701
Mike Triplett144,636,470144,636,470144,636,4701
Nick Kennedy789,401,080789,401,080789,401,0801
Rachel Rynski228,397,790228,397,790228,397,7901
Roger Hord286,392,370286,392,370286,392,3701
Sydney Wamsley142,026,960142,026,960142,026,9601

Demolition Man (MGS)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke1,235,513,9802,272,335,430198,692,5302
Alan McClelland218,697,670345,122,33092,273,0002
Andrew Spitler361,618,970467,817,360255,420,5702
Barry Roberts524,898,690524,898,690524,898,6901
Blake Mikesell387,970,730387,970,730387,970,7301
Bob Gross77,178,79077,178,79077,178,7901
Brian Shepherd251,322,390418,050,89052,682,1503
Brian Weisberg137,663,710137,663,710137,663,7101
Chris Wamsley569,366,3801,095,962,590289,823,8803
Collin Foust122,222,360196,415,04048,029,6802
Darren Kamnitzer414,088,840414,088,840414,088,8401
Dave Jones634,103,290718,128,670550,077,9002
David Burrier418,201,330464,824,890371,577,7702
James Scott334,657,400334,657,400334,657,4001
Jeremy Hendricks194,820,980194,820,980194,820,9801
Jim Seward293,652,760354,064,760233,240,7602
John Williamson191,180,210237,768,320120,026,4403
Jon Triplett211,477,730239,510,110180,518,7203
Josh Stewart129,679,020197,917,42061,440,6202
Mark Linder221,426,960230,744,100212,109,8102
Mary Wells178,381,680178,381,680178,381,6801
Matt Shepherd1,206,092,1601,206,092,1601,206,092,1601
Mike Seebauer372,948,830679,978,440211,022,2103
Mike Triplett761,883,540761,883,540761,883,5401
Peter Forget192,909,360238,641,160107,106,7903
Rachel Rynski147,815,250261,026,51034,603,9902
Roger Hord376,243,060376,243,060376,243,0601
Ross Bergantino91,846,79091,846,79091,846,7901
Steve Szczepaniak137,685,200137,685,200137,685,2001
Sydney Wamsley188,569,650239,906,110137,233,1902

Dirty Harry (DAR)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alan McClelland78,318,99078,318,99078,318,9901
Barry Roberts159,496,200159,496,200159,496,2001
Blake Mikesell60,515,72060,515,72060,515,7201
Bob Gross98,743,57098,743,57098,743,5701
Brian Shepherd348,478,430348,478,430348,478,4301
Chris Wamsley126,332,160126,332,160126,332,1601
Collin Foust259,370,480259,370,480259,370,4801
Darren Kamnitzer48,975,75048,975,75048,975,7501
Dave Jones50,114,98050,114,98050,114,9801
David Burrier61,645,38061,645,38061,645,3801
John Williamson115,027,010115,027,010115,027,0101
Jon Triplett71,300,79071,300,79071,300,7901
Mark Linder53,669,59053,669,59053,669,5901
Matt Shepherd63,751,15063,751,15063,751,1501
Mike Seebauer151,917,260151,917,260151,917,2601
Mike Triplett168,657,600168,657,600168,657,6001
Peter Forget116,871,760116,871,760116,871,7601
Steve Szczepaniak138,445,110138,445,110138,445,1101
Sydney Wamsley89,596,09089,596,09089,596,0901

Dixieland (CDF)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke2,4102,4052,4051
Alan McClelland1,9401,9391,9391
Andrew Spitler2,9902,9892,9891
Barry Roberts1,9601,9551,9551
Blake Mikesell7647647641
Chris Wamsley6766766761
Collin Foust2,6202,6222,6221
David Burrier1,5301,5281,5281
John Williamson1,8201,8171,8171
Jon Triplett2,1102,1082,1081
Josh Stewart1,2101,2061,2061
Mark Caral9749749741
Mark Linder2,1102,1062,1061
Mary Wells1,0401,0421,0421
Mike Seebauer3,5203,5153,5151
Rachel Rynski1,7701,7651,7651
Roger Hord1,7601,7551,7551
Steve Szczepaniak3,5703,5683,5681
Sydney Wamsley2,4002,3972,3971

Doctor Who (CRW)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke123,554,230123,554,230123,554,2301
Barry Roberts102,141,100102,141,100102,141,1001
Blake Mikesell10,520,12010,520,12010,520,1201
Brian Shepherd252,095,020252,095,020252,095,0201
Chris Wamsley155,164,060155,164,060155,164,0601
Collin Foust263,000,000263,000,000263,000,0001
David Burrier13,685,09013,685,09013,685,0901
Jennifer Manning85,468,31085,468,31085,468,3101
Jim Seward9,236,0609,236,0609,236,0601
Jon Triplett13,770,04013,770,04013,770,0401
Josh Stewart36,142,71036,142,71036,142,7101
Mark Linder6,573,5606,573,5606,573,5601
Mary Wells44,700,42044,700,42044,700,4201
Matt Shepherd495,558,920495,558,920495,558,9201
Mike Seebauer13,265,11013,265,11013,265,1101
Mike Triplett96,533,67096,533,67096,533,6701
Peter Forget204,452,460204,452,460204,452,4601
Rachel Rynski12,952,65012,952,65012,952,6501
Roger Hord266,699,450266,699,450266,699,4501
Sydney Wamsley4,798,0704,798,0704,798,0701

Doctor Who (JJW)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke52,604,11068,845,16025,707,2603
Alan McClelland41,143,980108,022,01011,968,5604
Andrew Spitler81,530,480151,366,38011,694,5802
Barry Roberts12,239,20012,239,20012,239,2001
Blake Mikesell306,479,230306,479,230306,479,2301
Bob Gross33,558,35033,558,35033,558,3501
Brian Shepherd165,512,880214,092,560116,933,1902
Brian Weisberg14,708,99017,151,05012,266,9302
Chris Wamsley137,300,220357,374,74027,120,6104
Collin Foust78,229,360275,575,8508,831,0804
Dave Jones7,338,0907,338,0907,338,0901
David Burrier12,025,07012,025,07012,025,0701
Gregory Kennedy83,186,37083,186,37083,186,3701
James Scott136,396,420267,367,7805,425,0502
Jim Seward247,487,340439,238,20055,736,4802
John Williamson13,632,96019,918,54010,171,1303
Jon Triplett19,035,64019,035,64019,035,6401
Josh Stewart14,618,05014,618,05014,618,0501
Ken Scott14,815,17014,815,17014,815,1701
Mark Linder37,573,25037,573,25037,573,2501
Mary Wells5,673,0905,673,0905,673,0901
Matt Shepherd20,990,64024,000,00017,981,2802
Mike Triplett16,277,18021,735,29010,819,0602
Peter Forget46,649,08094,020,2207,035,0703
Rachel Rynski15,022,77020,624,4109,421,1302
Rhonda Wamsley44,657,28070,162,25019,152,3102
Ross Bergantino67,598,350135,647,54026,116,8003
Steve Szczepaniak54,596,18054,596,18054,596,1801
Sydney Wamsley9,869,60014,814,6206,939,0503

Doctor Who (MTT)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Barry Roberts3,709,0403,709,0403,709,0401
Brian Shepherd113,986,870113,986,870113,986,8701
Chris Wamsley117,464,600117,464,600117,464,6001
Collin Foust38,216,98038,216,98038,216,9801
David Burrier340,132,900340,132,900340,132,9001
James Scott25,678,35025,678,35025,678,3501
Jeremy Hendricks148,344,350148,344,350148,344,3501
John Williamson112,507,760112,507,760112,507,7601
Roger Hord41,272,61041,272,61041,272,6101
Sydney Wamsley61,140,69061,140,69061,140,6901

Dr. Dude (BRI)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke2,564,5004,136,080977,5803
Alan McClelland809,740809,740809,7401
Andrew Spitler4,387,1709,851,180576,1403
Barry Roberts2,060,6903,638,070951,8103
Bob Gross1,018,5501,018,5501,018,5501
Brian Shepherd3,600,7408,520,350831,7503
Brian Weisberg3,133,5503,133,5503,133,5501
Chris Wamsley9,156,7609,156,7609,156,7601
Collin Foust997,6701,092,700902,6402
Dave Jones1,319,2201,407,5001,230,9302
David Burrier7,435,2307,951,9606,918,4902
James Scott2,102,9902,243,6401,962,3402
Jeremy Hendricks5,854,9207,800,1203,909,7202
Jim Seward6,160,8706,160,8706,160,8701
John Williamson1,202,1001,202,1001,202,1001
Jon Triplett2,226,3002,226,3002,226,3001
Josh Stewart3,055,4103,055,4103,055,4101
Mark Caral212,610212,610212,6101
Mark Linder2,192,3502,267,2602,117,4402
Mary Wells367,200367,200367,2001
Mike Seebauer3,977,9203,977,9203,977,9201
Rachel Rynski352,690352,690352,6901
Roger Hord1,809,5503,538,56080,5302
Steve Szczepaniak2,812,7504,548,0301,077,4702
Sydney Wamsley1,150,8801,328,210973,5502

Eight Ball Deluxe (MTT)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke441,590441,590441,5901
Andrew Spitler488,270693,030283,5002
Barry Roberts349,650430,530268,7702
Brian Weisberg385,620385,620385,6201
Chris Wamsley278,770278,770278,7701
Collin Foust414,610488,150341,0602
David Burrier563,060563,060563,0601
Gregory Kennedy347,060347,060347,0601
James Scott188,210188,210188,2101
Jeremy Hendricks462,090462,090462,0901
Jim Seward468,140669,590266,6802
John Williamson291,620431,710151,5302
Jon Triplett361,870481,030242,7102
Josh Stewart272,300294,030250,5602
Mark Linder440,090440,090440,0901
Mike Seebauer498,620498,620498,6201
Mike Triplett336,640366,590306,6802
Peter Forget393,120393,120393,1201
Rachel Rynski326,560326,560326,5601
Roger Hord286,090296,620275,5602
Ross Bergantino694,920726,770663,0602
Steve Szczepaniak169,000169,000169,0001
Sydney Wamsley178,030178,030178,0301

F-14 Tomcat (AMS)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke210,080210,080210,0801
Andrew Spitler1,283,2601,283,2601,283,2601
Barry Roberts769,4801,075,980462,9702
Brian Weisberg476,840476,840476,8401
Chris Wamsley471,930471,930471,9301
David Burrier2,421,0202,421,0202,421,0201
Jim Seward1,152,5601,152,5601,152,5601
John Williamson1,016,8701,016,8701,016,8701
Josh Stewart640,020890,810389,2202
Matt Shepherd237,460237,460237,4601
Mike Triplett676,580676,580676,5801
Rachel Rynski519,710519,710519,7101
Roger Hord420,850648,180193,5202
Ross Bergantino525,960525,960525,9601
Sydney Wamsley153,820153,820153,8201

Family Guy (NEK)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alan McClelland7,853,9009,565,5406,142,2602
Brian Shepherd18,636,10018,636,10018,636,1001
Brian Weisberg23,263,41023,263,41023,263,4101
Chris Wamsley12,824,04012,824,04012,824,0401
Collin Foust1,547,2901,547,2901,547,2901
Darren Kamnitzer2,891,9302,891,9302,891,9301
Gregory Kennedy26,129,02030,527,46021,730,5702
Jeremy Hendricks8,347,0208,347,0208,347,0201
John Williamson5,212,6007,192,6803,232,5102
Jon Triplett7,754,8807,754,8807,754,8801
Josh Weakley7,065,2708,156,0205,974,5102
Kelly Weakley1,119,3301,119,3301,119,3301
Ken Scott4,194,1504,194,1504,194,1501
Mark Linder5,117,7206,545,3003,690,1402
Mary Wells1,841,3001,841,3001,841,3001
Nick Kennedy12,182,20019,277,3905,087,0102
Peter Forget12,798,42012,798,42012,798,4201
Rachel Rynski6,558,6207,637,5105,479,7202
Ross Bergantino10,611,94010,611,94010,611,9401

Fathom (MTT)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke2,230,1003,507,050953,1502
Alan McClelland106,310106,310106,3101
Andrew Spitler596,950725,490354,3003
Barry Roberts1,614,9701,614,9701,614,9701
Brian Shepherd3,650,9005,782,9801,518,8102
Chris Wamsley1,652,9604,286,650262,7303
Collin Foust1,043,0001,807,610278,3802
David Burrier1,659,4803,103,810162,7203
James Scott536,270536,270536,2701
Jen Carney118,970118,970118,9701
Jeremy Hendricks120,300120,300120,3001
Jim Seward1,326,0702,319,030703,0403
John Williamson366,870676,110137,5803
Jon Triplett2,161,9604,010,780313,1302
Josh Stewart413,730717,900177,4803
Larry Schrader162,550162,550162,5501
Luke Schrader300,040300,040300,0401
Mark Linder91,33091,33091,3301
Mary Wells430,370430,370430,3701
Matt Shepherd2,134,3202,134,3202,134,3201
Mike Seebauer2,156,6102,785,4501,527,7602
Mike Triplett658,690951,890490,0603
Peter Forget114,860144,93084,7902
Rachel Rynski174,070196,510151,6302
Roger Hord163,050272,66053,4402
Ross Bergantino182,150182,150182,1501
Steve Szczepaniak613,980613,980613,9801
Sydney Wamsley110,240182,24038,2302

Fire! (DAR)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alan McClelland440,260440,260440,2601
Blake Mikesell155,040155,040155,0401
Bob Gross633,320633,320633,3201
Brian Shepherd1,453,4201,453,4201,453,4201
Collin Foust403,200403,200403,2001
Dave Jones381,080381,080381,0801
David Burrier670,300670,300670,3001
John Williamson440,260440,260440,2601
Jon Triplett260,070260,070260,0701
Mark Linder804,220804,220804,2201
Matt Shepherd689,200689,200689,2001
Mike Seebauer601,140601,140601,1401
Peter Forget535,230535,230535,2301
Steve Szczepaniak1,420,4901,420,4901,420,4901

Firepower (RSH)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alan McClelland39,69039,69039,6901
Andrew Spitler657,200657,200657,2001
Barry Roberts105,820105,820105,8201
Brian Shepherd227,960227,960227,9601
Collin Foust74,32074,32074,3201
Darren Kamnitzer32,17032,17032,1701
Jeremy Hendricks84,11084,11084,1101
John Williamson136,770136,770136,7701
Josh Stewart126,700126,700126,7001
Matt Shepherd250,130250,130250,1301
Mike Seebauer95,01095,01095,0101
Peter Forget54,97054,97054,9701
Rachel Rynski107,730107,730107,7301
Roger Hord52,20052,20052,2001
Ross Bergantino228,900228,900228,9001
Sydney Wamsley134,300134,300134,3001

Fish Tales (CDF)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke230,222,270419,666,28041,154,4003
Andrew Spitler20,731,17039,949,3908,165,3703
Barry Roberts52,205,08077,411,84022,734,7503
Blake Mikesell33,233,82051,435,55015,032,0802
Bob Gross45,108,84045,108,84045,108,8401
Brian Shepherd7,253,0607,253,0607,253,0601
Brian Weisberg24,895,85024,895,85024,895,8501
Chris Wamsley139,742,220196,652,57047,871,0303
Collin Foust45,104,12060,505,81034,884,2603
Darren Kamnitzer81,557,020138,893,65024,220,3902
David Burrier164,939,890259,378,18070,501,6002
James Scott10,097,71010,097,71010,097,7101
Jennifer Manning90,399,470168,734,60012,064,3402
Jeremy Hendricks26,615,44061,450,4805,810,1703
Jim Seward43,340,77080,275,17010,558,7203
John Williamson14,864,46014,864,46014,864,4601
Jon Triplett133,390,920218,725,33048,056,5102
Josh Stewart37,490,65052,385,79022,595,5002
Mark Caral13,836,40020,580,8207,091,9802
Mark Linder31,374,27041,768,21020,980,3302
Mary Wells22,974,04042,751,8303,196,2402
Matt Shepherd38,820,18083,960,3806,304,2003
Mike Triplett93,746,090173,215,71014,276,4702
Peter Forget71,975,710122,241,29021,710,1202
Rachel Rynski26,264,72029,951,28022,578,1602
Roger Hord36,799,56065,387,4308,311,2103
Sydney Wamsley10,639,71010,639,71010,639,7101

Flintstones (CDF)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke580,642,650580,642,650580,642,6501
Andrew Spitler307,393,380307,393,380307,393,3801
Barry Roberts792,073,660792,073,660792,073,6601
Blake Mikesell271,526,410271,526,410271,526,4101
Chris Wamsley154,205,490154,205,490154,205,4901
Collin Foust343,917,750343,917,750343,917,7501
David Burrier916,727,450916,727,450916,727,4501
Jennifer Manning90,851,95090,851,95090,851,9501
Jeremy Hendricks95,395,62095,395,62095,395,6201
Jim Seward513,548,520513,548,520513,548,5201
Jon Triplett134,535,120134,535,120134,535,1201
Mark Caral56,265,41056,265,41056,265,4101
Mark Linder217,739,130217,739,130217,739,1301
Mary Wells345,250,560345,250,560345,250,5601
Matt Shepherd390,026,300390,026,300390,026,3001
Mike Triplett129,639,980129,639,980129,639,9801
Peter Forget436,998,460436,998,460436,998,4601
Rachel Rynski128,421,000128,421,000128,421,0001
Roger Hord123,767,090123,767,090123,767,0901

Future Spa (CDF)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke34,14034,14034,1401
Andrew Spitler43,60043,60043,6001
Barry Roberts87,15087,15087,1501
Blake Mikesell43,77043,77043,7701
Chris Wamsley9,1609,1609,1601
Collin Foust298,160298,160298,1601
David Burrier237,320237,320237,3201
Jennifer Manning58,03058,03058,0301
Jeremy Hendricks72,46072,46072,4601
Jim Seward335,660335,660335,6601
Jon Triplett200,120200,120200,1201
Mark Caral19,92019,92019,9201
Mark Linder138,880138,880138,8801
Mary Wells63,30063,30063,3001
Matt Shepherd30,11030,11030,1101
Mike Triplett56,57056,57056,5701
Peter Forget66,23066,23066,2301
Rachel Rynski27,42027,42027,4201
Roger Hord98,32098,32098,3201

Gamatron (AMS)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Spitler77,75077,75177,7511
David Burrier180,200180,199180,1991
John Williamson17,91017,90617,9061
Josh Stewart46,19046,19446,1941
Mark Linder45,07045,06845,0681
Matt Shepherd25,97025,96625,9661
Steve Szczepaniak43,38043,37743,3771

Genesis (MGS)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke3,480,5603,480,5603,480,5601
Andrew Spitler83,00083,00083,0001
Barry Roberts982,320982,320982,3201
Brian Shepherd279,060279,060279,0601
Chris Wamsley6,044,9806,044,9806,044,9801
Collin Foust332,360332,360332,3601
David Burrier2,383,7802,383,7802,383,7801
James Scott400,360400,360400,3601
Jim Seward2,061,5002,061,5002,061,5001
Jon Triplett3,334,7903,334,7903,334,7901
Matt Shepherd72,00072,00072,0001
Roger Hord2,208,1602,208,1602,208,1601

Genesis (RSH)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alan McClelland423,780423,780423,7801
Andrew Spitler953,950953,950953,9501
Barry Roberts1,267,3901,267,3901,267,3901
Brian Shepherd375,120375,120375,1201
Chris Wamsley964,570964,570964,5701
Collin Foust695,300695,300695,3001
David Burrier334,030334,030334,0301
Jeremy Hendricks1,340,0701,340,0701,340,0701
Jim Seward2,081,0202,081,0202,081,0201
John Williamson373,060373,060373,0601
Matt Shepherd377,240377,240377,2401
Mike Seebauer1,498,0201,498,0201,498,0201
Mike Triplett830,250830,250830,2501
Peter Forget743,890743,890743,8901
Roger Hord609,270609,270609,2701
Sydney Wamsley397,890397,890397,8901

Ghostbusters Premium (NEK)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke83,917,10083,917,10083,917,1001
Alan McClelland28,221,05051,262,0505,180,0402
Barry Roberts6,780,3107,695,9805,864,6402
Brian Shepherd68,700,62068,700,62068,700,6201
Brian Weisberg3,144,9703,399,4702,890,4702
Chris Wamsley45,051,38082,919,2207,183,5302
Collin Foust32,140,69052,263,61012,017,7702
Darren Kamnitzer161,980,200161,980,200161,980,2001
David Burrier20,695,02020,695,02020,695,0201
Gregory Kennedy36,760,53054,994,41018,526,6502
James Scott5,076,5205,076,5205,076,5201
Jeremy Hendricks21,476,29037,120,5705,832,0102
Jim Seward27,372,59027,372,59027,372,5901
John Williamson11,492,92016,243,5306,742,3102
Jon Triplett17,859,16017,859,16017,859,1601
Josh Stewart1,283,7601,283,7601,283,7601
Josh Weakley26,541,00049,924,0103,157,9802
Kelly Weakley18,348,12018,348,12018,348,1201
Ken Scott8,939,7408,939,7408,939,7401
Mark Linder105,519,340170,047,09040,991,5802
Mary Wells19,624,18019,624,18019,624,1801
Matt Shepherd19,364,03019,364,03019,364,0301
Mike Seebauer12,129,28012,129,28012,129,2801
Mike Triplett13,807,95017,869,8509,746,0502
Nick Kennedy40,873,08043,543,15038,203,0002
Peter Forget19,535,02025,773,11013,296,9302
Rachel Rynski11,235,01014,829,9907,640,0302
Roger Hord16,371,70029,203,6803,539,7202
Ross Bergantino9,327,6709,327,6709,327,6701
Sydney Wamsley79,111,800156,849,8701,373,7202

Grand Prix (CDF)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke223,950223,950223,9501
Alan McClelland191,020191,020191,0201
Andrew Spitler308,500308,500308,5001
Blake Mikesell527,560527,560527,5601
Chris Wamsley487,250487,250487,2501
Jim Seward445,620445,620445,6201
Jon Triplett212,980212,980212,9801
Josh Stewart400,640400,640400,6401
Mark Caral187,610187,610187,6101
Mark Linder779,650779,650779,6501
Mary Wells272,080272,080272,0801
Mike Seebauer296,720296,720296,7201
Mike Triplett447,700447,700447,7001
Peter Forget336,630336,630336,6301
Rachel Rynski444,080444,082444,0821
Roger Hord233,670233,670233,6701
Steve Szczepaniak183,510183,510183,5101
Sydney Wamsley305,220305,220305,2201

High Speed (NEK)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke1,587,7201,587,7201,587,7201
Alan McClelland937,590937,590937,5901
Barry Roberts162,760162,760162,7601
Brian Weisberg286,880286,880286,8801
Darren Kamnitzer898,390898,390898,3901
David Burrier470,170470,170470,1701
Gregory Kennedy2,845,3702,845,3702,845,3701
Jeremy Hendricks266,280266,280266,2801
Jim Seward364,880364,880364,8801
John Williamson234,300234,300234,3001
Josh Weakley446,160446,160446,1601
Kelly Weakley668,980668,980668,9801
Mark Linder913,210913,210913,2101
Mary Wells459,570459,570459,5701
Mike Seebauer1,848,0401,848,0401,848,0401
Nick Kennedy3,161,9303,161,9303,161,9301
Peter Forget327,020327,020327,0201
Rachel Rynski903,400903,400903,4001
Roger Hord213,100213,100213,1001
Sydney Wamsley435,770435,770435,7701

High Speed II:The Getaway (AMS)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke227,523,300303,901,160151,145,4402
Alan McClelland43,850,38066,101,77021,598,9902
Andrew Spitler146,052,350240,254,71062,886,6003
Barry Roberts24,768,28024,768,28024,768,2801
Bob Gross30,231,69030,231,69030,231,6901
Brian Shepherd218,698,250384,391,86090,988,7803
Brian Weisberg98,733,20098,733,20098,733,2001
Chris Wamsley138,965,870232,720,6208,928,2803
Collin Foust55,366,93088,993,33021,790,2304
Darren Kamnitzer413,925,280413,925,280413,925,2801
Dave Jones18,182,98018,182,98018,182,9801
David Burrier98,116,700150,477,94045,755,4502
Gregory Kennedy51,774,63051,774,63051,774,6301
Jeremy Hendricks75,172,890128,255,89031,089,3803
Jim Seward116,339,000377,129,75020,357,3704
John Williamson28,989,73032,207,51025,771,9502
Jon Triplett67,001,68087,107,42051,119,1703
Josh Stewart71,583,480141,525,34030,646,2303
Mark Caral56,622,23057,862,36055,382,0902
Mark Linder44,681,32064,181,62025,181,0202
Mary Wells32,242,18032,242,18032,242,1801
Matt Shepherd78,528,300147,142,91035,943,4503
Mike Seebauer51,304,37083,255,75019,352,9902
Mike Triplett20,113,04020,113,04020,113,0401
Nick Kennedy52,929,21052,929,21052,929,2101
Peter Forget40,413,50063,018,62017,808,3702
Rachel Rynski33,942,08038,780,53029,516,4603
Rhonda Wamsley23,273,83023,273,83023,273,8301
Roger Hord32,776,49038,045,06027,507,9202
Sydney Wamsley22,647,48023,575,71021,719,2502

High Speed II:The Getaway (MTT)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke106,967,930164,131,22049,804,6402
Alan McClelland28,075,00028,899,61027,250,3902
Andrew Spitler68,053,800123,011,01012,158,1003
Barry Roberts33,635,97033,635,97033,635,9701
Brian Shepherd28,036,74046,792,5409,280,9302
Brian Weisberg25,479,93025,479,93025,479,9301
Chris Wamsley83,826,18083,826,18083,826,1801
Collin Foust20,408,23029,282,69014,911,6403
David Burrier75,455,760124,066,03026,845,4902
Gregory Kennedy30,519,59030,519,59030,519,5901
James Scott58,864,91058,864,91058,864,9101
Jen Carney21,779,05033,735,7209,822,3802
Jeremy Hendricks25,205,58025,205,58025,205,5801
Jim Seward85,035,22098,324,25071,746,1802
John Williamson17,119,54021,021,18014,780,9903
Jon Triplett33,415,82037,397,30029,434,3302
Josh Stewart48,245,34076,115,70032,452,4603
Larry Schrader19,708,44019,708,44019,708,4401
Luke Schrader8,725,8508,725,8508,725,8501
Mark Caral22,107,05022,107,05022,107,0501
Mark Linder22,303,37022,303,37022,303,3701
Mary Wells10,677,00010,677,00010,677,0001
Matt Shepherd43,143,29045,098,60041,187,9802
Mike Seebauer20,405,50020,405,50020,405,5001
Mike Triplett35,922,81036,521,85035,323,7702
Nick Kennedy17,802,53017,802,53017,802,5301
Peter Forget67,012,800145,808,79020,441,1603
Rachel Rynski13,787,11020,535,4507,038,7602
Roger Hord32,078,87032,886,03031,271,7002
Ross Bergantino80,054,48080,054,48080,054,4801
Sydney Wamsley4,183,7804,183,7804,183,7801

Hot Tip EM (CRW)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke321,900321,900321,9001
Barry Roberts436,980436,980436,9801
Blake Mikesell329,060329,060329,0601
Brian Shepherd679,990679,990679,9901
Chris Wamsley738,010738,010738,0101
Collin Foust86,29086,29086,2901
David Burrier257,870257,870257,8701
Jennifer Manning109,050109,050109,0501
Jim Seward396,710396,710396,7101
Jon Triplett101,310101,310101,3101
Josh Stewart258,510258,510258,5101
Mark Linder534,970534,970534,9701
Mary Wells469,100469,100469,1001
Matt Shepherd115,910115,910115,9101
Mike Seebauer175,730175,730175,7301
Mike Triplett737,390737,390737,3901
Peter Forget495,320495,320495,3201
Rachel Rynski292,460292,460292,4601
Roger Hord132,940132,940132,9401
Sydney Wamsley252,430252,430252,4301

Indiana Jones (CRW)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Spitler65,992,30065,992,30065,992,3001
Barry Roberts79,337,63079,337,63079,337,6301
Blake Mikesell17,081,10017,081,10017,081,1001
Brian Shepherd681,452,340681,452,340681,452,3401
Chris Wamsley232,868,310232,868,310232,868,3101
Collin Foust61,588,96061,588,96061,588,9601
David Burrier52,022,97052,022,97052,022,9701
Jim Seward76,357,84076,357,84076,357,8401
Jon Triplett13,757,10013,757,10013,757,1001
Mark Linder59,746,00059,746,00059,746,0001
Matt Shepherd347,875,110347,875,110347,875,1101
Mike Seebauer148,699,000148,699,000148,699,0001
Mike Triplett6,360,1006,360,1006,360,1001
Peter Forget73,939,42073,939,42073,939,4201
Roger Hord33,682,64033,682,64033,682,6401

Jet Spin (MGS)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Barry Roberts41,64041,64041,6401
Bob Gross172,980172,980172,9801
Brian Shepherd94,68094,68094,6801
Brian Weisberg45,93045,93045,9301
Chris Wamsley78,10078,10078,1001
Darren Kamnitzer93,71093,71093,7101
Dave Jones85,49085,49085,4901
David Burrier91,08091,08091,0801
James Scott99,35099,35099,3501
Jim Seward86,73086,73086,7301
John Williamson42,26042,26042,2601
Mark Linder22,06022,06022,0601
Matt Shepherd84,14084,14084,1401
Mike Seebauer50,20050,20050,2001
Mike Triplett54,39054,39054,3901
Peter Forget176,580176,580176,5801
Rachel Rynski28,12028,12028,1201
Roger Hord37,22037,22037,2201
Steve Szczepaniak36,66036,66036,6601

Johnny Mnemonic (AMS)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke965,390,860965,390,860965,390,8601
Andrew Spitler254,650,820256,312,640252,989,0002
Barry Roberts1,637,449,9201,637,449,9201,637,449,9201
Bob Gross1,225,902,6401,225,902,6401,225,902,6401
Brian Shepherd1,174,678,0301,764,754,910584,601,1502
Chris Wamsley1,942,234,0001,998,956,5201,885,511,4802
Collin Foust756,099,2401,323,256,790188,941,6902
Jeremy Hendricks291,624,640291,624,640291,624,6401
Jim Seward796,277,790796,277,790796,277,7901
John Williamson808,626,120808,626,120808,626,1201
Jon Triplett236,836,040236,836,040236,836,0401
Josh Stewart1,161,849,2201,421,944,310901,754,1302
Mark Caral204,906,730204,906,730204,906,7301
Mark Linder749,626,200749,626,200749,626,2001
Mary Wells322,924,320333,565,400312,283,2402
Matt Shepherd1,527,566,6802,570,021,870485,111,4802
Mike Seebauer858,982,1601,472,751,680245,212,6302
Mike Triplett149,406,730173,630,380125,183,0802
Peter Forget1,092,231,7101,810,791,260373,672,1502
Rachel Rynski351,412,610351,412,610351,412,6101
Rhonda Wamsley612,695,830612,695,830612,695,8301
Roger Hord666,892,840814,890,070518,895,6002
Sydney Wamsley167,306,980167,306,980167,306,9801

Joker Poker (MTT)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke377,550377,550377,5501
Andrew Spitler192,820192,820192,8201
Barry Roberts74,62074,62074,6201
Brian Shepherd158,180158,180158,1801
Brian Weisberg50,62050,62050,6201
Chris Wamsley66,12076,12056,1202
Collin Foust42,57045,54039,6002
David Burrier154,750229,81079,6902
James Scott82,280127,89036,6702
Jim Seward91,450111,77071,1202
Jon Triplett220,440220,440220,4401
Josh Stewart199,460199,460199,4601
Mark Linder80,60080,60080,6001
Mike Seebauer115,640115,640115,6401
Mike Triplett388,910388,910388,9101
Rachel Rynski146,930146,930146,9301
Roger Hord85,24085,24085,2401
Ross Bergantino160,820226,99094,6402
Steve Szczepaniak216,320216,320216,3201

Judge Dredd (CDF)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Spitler280,656,840280,656,840280,656,8401
Brian Shepherd42,073,07042,073,07042,073,0701
Brian Weisberg147,995,660147,995,660147,995,6601
Chris Wamsley171,947,310171,947,310171,947,3101
Collin Foust105,729,630105,729,630105,729,6301
David Burrier195,662,980195,662,980195,662,9801
Jeremy Hendricks140,656,570140,656,570140,656,5701
John Williamson43,370,63043,370,63043,370,6301
Jon Triplett151,824,300151,824,300151,824,3001
Mark Linder69,022,63069,022,63069,022,6301
Matt Shepherd129,206,400129,206,400129,206,4001
Mike Seebauer233,893,040233,893,040233,893,0401
Mike Triplett20,252,93020,252,93020,252,9301
Peter Forget64,558,98064,558,98064,558,9801
Ross Bergantino16,896,21016,896,21016,896,2101
Ryan Higgins54,749,44054,749,44054,749,4401

Jungle Queen (MGS)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alan McClelland30,21030,21030,2101
Barry Roberts55,29055,29055,2901
Brian Shepherd23,75023,75023,7501
Chris Wamsley88,08088,08088,0801
Collin Foust50,54050,54050,5401
David Burrier79,56079,56079,5601
Jim Seward63,67063,67063,6701
John Williamson72,04072,04072,0401
Jon Triplett53,73053,73053,7301
Josh Stewart58,08058,08058,0801
Matt Shepherd16,36016,36016,3601
Mike Seebauer88,48088,48088,4801
Mike Triplett48,70048,70048,7001
Peter Forget23,81023,81023,8101
Roger Hord42,05042,05042,0501
Ross Bergantino94,12094,12094,1201
Steve Szczepaniak174,180174,180174,1801
Sydney Wamsley134,040134,040134,0401

Kings Of Steel (AMS)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke142,160142,160142,1601
Andrew Spitler262,580262,580262,5801
Barry Roberts1,246,2401,246,2401,246,2401
Brian Shepherd240,050240,050240,0501
Chris Wamsley371,790371,790371,7901
Collin Foust1,138,9601,138,9601,138,9601
Jeremy Hendricks296,790296,790296,7901
Jim Seward134,830134,830134,8301
Jon Triplett496,740496,740496,7401
Josh Stewart191,670191,670191,6701
Mark Caral273,270273,270273,2701
Mark Linder344,770344,770344,7701
Mary Wells159,110159,110159,1101
Matt Shepherd372,680372,680372,6801
Mike Seebauer390,780390,780390,7801
Mike Triplett108,870108,870108,8701
Peter Forget374,620374,620374,6201
Rachel Rynski139,860139,860139,8601
Roger Hord457,670457,670457,6701

Laser Ball (AMS)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke82,94082,94082,9401
Andrew Spitler207,360207,360207,3601
Brian Shepherd133,890133,890133,8901
Brian Weisberg56,63056,63056,6301
Chris Wamsley181,380181,380181,3801
Collin Foust187,750187,750187,7501
David Burrier432,470432,470432,4701
John Williamson51,24051,24051,2401
Jon Triplett392,420392,420392,4201
Josh Stewart327,060327,060327,0601
Mark Linder117,970117,970117,9701
Mary Wells134,190134,190134,1901
Matt Shepherd123,430123,430123,4301
Mike Triplett245,040245,040245,0401
Peter Forget89,82089,82089,8201
Rachel Rynski14,98014,98014,9801
Steve Szczepaniak76,09076,09076,0901
Sydney Wamsley79,20079,20079,2001

Lawman (MGS)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Brian Shepherd83,59083,59083,5901
Chris Wamsley78,70078,70078,7001
David Burrier71,40071,40071,4001
James Scott73,71073,71073,7101
John Williamson55,47055,47055,4701
Mike Triplett78,51078,51078,5101
Rachel Rynski22,91022,91022,9101
Steve Szczepaniak45,40045,40045,4001

Mata Hari (AMS)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke223,580429,01089,6904
Alan McClelland38,80062,75023,6603
Andrew Spitler83,270129,33042,0804
Barry Roberts275,940622,48026,6503
Bob Gross159,740159,740159,7401
Brian Shepherd405,680505,960254,5704
Brian Weisberg45,46045,46045,4601
Chris Wamsley348,510485,190107,8605
Collin Foust87,760123,12043,8305
Darren Kamnitzer260,220260,220260,2201
Dave Jones66,46066,46066,4601
David Burrier94,350154,07030,1503
Jeremy Hendricks157,550256,86058,2402
Jim Seward214,640477,90041,2004
John Williamson175,080245,410104,7402
Jon Triplett211,440433,330127,1504
Josh Stewart109,990277,54028,8804
Mark Caral102,370173,68031,0602
Mark Linder158,760158,760158,7601
Mary Wells79,560149,00032,0403
Matt Shepherd108,680249,33035,0504
Mike Seebauer161,300287,86034,7302
Mike Triplett136,310210,45026,7105
Peter Forget139,240248,04047,1304
Rachel Rynski178,910377,36071,8603
Rhonda Wamsley40,27040,27040,2701
Roger Hord99,040260,91030,0404
Ross Bergantino32,12037,13027,1102
Sydney Wamsley104,130219,83036,4504

Mata Hari (CRW)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke405,090405,090405,0901
Barry Roberts32,56032,56032,5601
Blake Mikesell499,660499,660499,6601
Brian Shepherd293,940293,940293,9401
Chris Wamsley63,24063,24063,2401
Collin Foust168,160168,160168,1601
David Burrier53,58053,58053,5801
Jennifer Manning40,43040,43040,4301
Jim Seward74,53074,53074,5301
Jon Triplett65,56065,56065,5601
Josh Stewart202,410202,410202,4101
Mark Linder90,76090,76090,7601
Mary Wells47,62047,62047,6201
Matt Shepherd146,700146,700146,7001
Mike Seebauer132,250132,250132,2501
Mike Triplett184,010184,010184,0101
Peter Forget19,15019,15019,1501
Rachel Rynski107,360107,360107,3601
Roger Hord368,000368,000368,0001
Sydney Wamsley23,26023,26023,2601

Medieval Madness (BRI)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke22,359,09022,803,51021,914,6702
Alan McClelland7,235,8307,235,8307,235,8301
Andrew Spitler10,631,26016,016,2305,246,2902
Brian Shepherd10,892,22013,723,6908,060,7502
Darren Kamnitzer15,367,97015,367,97015,367,9701
David Burrier17,809,11017,809,11017,809,1101
Jeremy Hendricks10,406,73010,406,73010,406,7301
Jim Seward20,059,89028,663,10011,456,6702
Jon Triplett17,127,05017,127,05017,127,0501
Mark Linder20,878,47020,878,47020,878,4701
Mary Wells2,042,7302,745,5301,339,9232
Matt Shepherd20,443,62020,443,62020,443,6201
Mike Seebauer6,009,9406,009,9406,009,9401
Mike Triplett3,395,4803,395,4803,395,4801
Peter Forget4,442,9704,442,9704,442,9701
Rachel Rynski6,875,2006,875,2006,875,2001
Roger Hord20,233,82029,922,04010,545,6002
Steve Szczepaniak22,213,12022,213,12022,213,1201
Sydney Wamsley13,718,52013,718,52013,718,5201

Medieval Madness (CRW)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alan McClelland13,457,17013,457,17013,457,1701
Andrew Spitler11,513,27011,513,27011,513,2701
Barry Roberts35,720,57035,720,57035,720,5701
Bob Gross1,286,2501,286,2501,286,2501
Brian Shepherd4,985,5404,985,5404,985,5401
Chris Wamsley712,720712,720712,7201
Jennifer Manning5,231,8905,231,8905,231,8901
Jim Seward123,567,850123,567,850123,567,8501
John Williamson5,283,6005,283,6005,283,6001
Mark Linder17,283,72017,283,72017,283,7201
Matt Shepherd20,040,06020,040,06020,040,0601
Mike Seebauer18,886,49018,886,49018,886,4901
Mike Triplett24,797,31024,797,31024,797,3101
Peter Forget58,047,83058,047,83058,047,8301
Rhonda Wamsley37,358,22037,358,22037,358,2201
Roger Hord6,589,3506,589,3506,589,3501
Steve Szczepaniak48,424,92048,424,92048,424,9201
Sydney Wamsley954,640954,640954,6401

Medieval Madness Remake (RSH)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Barry Roberts3,649,5103,649,5103,649,5101
Brian Weisberg17,755,16017,755,16017,755,1601
Collin Foust7,123,8507,123,8507,123,8501
Darren Kamnitzer47,681,11047,681,11047,681,1101
Josh Stewart2,091,0602,091,0602,091,0601
Mark Linder31,049,92031,049,92031,049,9201
Matt Shepherd1,038,3301,038,3301,038,3301
Peter Forget7,466,9007,466,9007,466,9001
Rachel Rynski15,257,26015,257,26015,257,2601
Rhonda Wamsley10,336,86010,336,86010,336,8601
Ross Bergantino19,550,07019,550,07019,550,0701

Metallica PRO (PSF)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke3,808,3403,808,3403,808,3401
Andrew Spitler3,359,3503,359,3503,359,3501
Barry Roberts39,802,99039,802,99039,802,9901
Brian Weisberg23,899,83023,899,83023,899,8301
Chris Wamsley38,231,08038,231,08038,231,0801
Collin Foust45,270,57045,270,57045,270,5701
Gregory Kennedy13,042,14013,042,14013,042,1401
James Scott2,617,4302,617,4302,617,4301
Jim Seward4,085,9504,085,9504,085,9501
John Williamson18,933,73018,933,73018,933,7301
Josh Stewart24,765,42024,765,42024,765,4201
Mark Linder4,773,4704,773,4704,773,4701
Mary Wells7,857,6607,857,6607,857,6601
Mike Seebauer11,054,85011,054,85011,054,8501
Mike Triplett47,722,23047,722,23047,722,2301
Nick Kennedy70,821,16070,821,16070,821,1601
Peter Forget30,004,80030,004,80030,004,8001
Roger Hord16,150,95016,150,95016,150,9501
Sydney Wamsley3,503,5603,503,5603,503,5601

Metallica Premium (BRI)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke4,153,2004,311,0503,995,3502
Alan McClelland3,393,2703,393,2703,393,2701
Barry Roberts22,020,44022,020,44022,020,4401
Brian Shepherd31,492,72031,492,72031,492,7201
Chris Wamsley21,167,35038,577,9403,756,7502
Collin Foust19,893,81019,893,81019,893,8101
Darren Kamnitzer20,703,96020,703,96020,703,9601
Jeremy Hendricks16,303,18029,064,4703,541,8902
Jim Seward17,054,32017,054,32017,054,3201
John Williamson22,823,36028,969,11016,677,6002
Jon Triplett6,890,8406,890,8406,890,8401
Mark Linder4,938,0204,938,0204,938,0201
Mary Wells2,633,0902,633,0902,633,0901
Matt Shepherd2,838,1803,189,4102,486,9502
Mike Seebauer12,020,89017,998,9806,042,8002
Mike Triplett32,592,68041,568,16023,617,1902
Peter Forget20,307,59022,893,39017,721,7902
Rachel Rynski3,302,6403,302,6403,302,6401
Roger Hord4,442,4704,442,4704,442,4701
Sydney Wamsley4,814,6304,814,6304,814,6301

Metallica Premium (NEK)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Brian Weisberg14,158,29014,158,29014,158,2901
Chris Wamsley3,228,6703,228,6703,228,6701
Collin Foust28,653,79028,653,79028,653,7901
Darren Kamnitzer23,991,62023,991,62023,991,6201
Gregory Kennedy86,760,23086,760,23086,760,2301
Josh Weakley3,638,2003,638,2003,638,2001
Kelly Weakley3,414,0303,414,0303,414,0301
Mark Linder4,533,5904,533,5904,533,5901
Mary Wells2,702,8602,702,8602,702,8601
Matt Shepherd2,373,3802,373,3802,373,3801
Mike Triplett8,401,1908,401,1908,401,1901
Nick Kennedy13,885,03013,885,03013,885,0301

Metallica Pro (JJW)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke14,052,54023,170,9404,934,1402
Alan McClelland4,578,7705,695,8203,447,9103
Andrew Spitler16,828,29022,917,43010,739,1402
Barry Roberts74,782,66093,362,66056,202,6502
Bob Gross7,803,1207,803,1207,803,1201
Brian Shepherd13,396,65015,770,59011,022,7102
Brian Weisberg5,377,2705,377,2705,377,2701
Chris Wamsley28,046,31036,314,53011,857,5903
Collin Foust19,815,03019,815,03019,815,0301
David Burrier22,867,90035,841,2307,329,4803
Gregory Kennedy114,849,390114,849,390114,849,3901
James Scott43,776,80047,219,96040,333,6402
Jeremy Hendricks22,777,53022,777,53022,777,5301
Jim Seward16,483,60023,451,1809,516,0202
John Williamson8,169,21017,715,7602,077,5703
Jon Triplett12,015,03019,216,7304,813,3302
Josh Stewart5,587,8305,587,8305,587,8301
Ken Scott3,486,8603,486,8603,486,8601
Matt Shepherd27,707,49027,707,49027,707,4901
Mike Seebauer29,473,73040,887,41018,060,0502
Mike Triplett23,906,23023,906,23023,906,2301
Nick Kennedy47,430,95047,430,95047,430,9501
Peter Forget19,984,30037,229,4502,739,1502
Rachel Rynski9,871,25016,266,9505,350,7603
Ross Bergantino4,276,6506,378,7502,174,5502
Steve Szczepaniak6,065,0906,065,0906,065,0901
Sydney Wamsley4,804,5907,868,4101,731,7403

Metallica Pro (MTT)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke25,946,65050,027,40013,211,0103
Alan McClelland3,084,6403,084,6403,084,6401
Andrew Spitler18,798,76029,027,2704,269,3903
Barry Roberts3,172,0603,172,0603,172,0601
Brian Shepherd73,770,020155,465,5009,662,8403
Chris Wamsley18,680,32033,358,3304,002,3102
Collin Foust2,904,7104,128,7101,680,7002
David Burrier22,024,53056,777,7104,419,7703
Gregory Kennedy2,442,2002,442,2002,442,2001
James Scott119,894,900119,894,900119,894,9001
Jen Carney3,088,1503,388,1302,788,1602
Jeremy Hendricks3,736,3504,142,7603,329,9302
Jim Seward14,107,61028,090,1503,802,5003
John Williamson19,021,70040,208,7304,735,3203
Jon Triplett42,910,30080,593,86020,045,1503
Josh Stewart15,026,24016,697,73011,807,2703
Larry Schrader2,871,1702,871,1702,871,1701
Luke Schrader12,723,96012,723,96012,723,9601
Mark Caral3,979,4303,979,4303,979,4301
Mark Linder41,745,38051,707,26031,783,4902
Mary Wells2,347,0402,347,0402,347,0401
Matt Shepherd9,244,92012,814,4905,675,3402
Mike Seebauer26,280,91031,059,73021,502,0902
Mike Triplett13,642,61032,832,0402,901,5103
Nick Kennedy55,535,47055,535,47055,535,4701
Peter Forget24,035,38032,945,24015,125,5202
Rachel Rynski8,020,06016,536,8203,674,1303
Roger Hord11,380,75018,318,1404,443,3602
Ross Bergantino10,575,47010,575,47010,575,4701
Steve Szczepaniak6,153,7506,153,7506,153,7501
Sydney Wamsley3,523,1704,577,8002,468,5402

NBA Fastbreak (CDF)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke1051051051
Andrew Spitler4444441
Barry Roberts1251251251
Brian Shepherd1111111111
Chris Wamsley1211211211
Collin Foust7878781
David Burrier1411411411
James Scott7777771
Jeremy Hendricks3939391
Jim Seward9999991
Mark Linder7777771
Matt Shepherd4242421
Mike Seebauer1414141
Mike Triplett8888881
Peter Forget6666661
Ross Bergantino6868681

Night Rider SS (NEK)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke29,51029,51029,5101
Alan McClelland66,12066,12066,1201
Andrew Spitler40,76040,76040,7601
Barry Roberts69,23074,60063,8602
Brian Shepherd70,30070,30070,3001
Brian Weisberg74,05074,05074,0501
Chris Wamsley48,18070,80025,5602
Collin Foust34,29039,48029,1002
David Burrier75,24075,24075,2401
Gregory Kennedy55,48055,48055,4801
James Scott47,96047,96047,9601
Jeremy Hendricks59,51073,83045,1802
Jim Seward53,05068,62037,4802
John Williamson59,38063,16055,5902
Josh Stewart58,73058,73058,7301
Josh Weakley59,93059,93059,9301
Kelly Weakley65,43065,43065,4301
Matt Shepherd43,29047,05039,5302
Mike Seebauer68,29094,73041,8502
Mike Triplett63,87084,18043,5602
Nick Kennedy60,15060,15060,1501
Peter Forget74,56082,70066,4102
Rachel Rynski39,22045,23033,2102
Roger Hord47,21059,96034,4602
Sydney Wamsley53,02057,16048,8702

Nine Ball (AMS)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke144,640144,640144,6401
Alan McClelland171,370171,370171,3701
Andrew Spitler377,000670,73083,2602
Barry Roberts381,090381,090381,0901
Brian Shepherd649,170649,170649,1701
Brian Weisberg405,470472,180338,7602
Chris Wamsley150,670287,25014,0802
Collin Foust253,070270,650235,4902
Darren Kamnitzer307,750307,750307,7501
Dave Jones345,890345,890345,8901
David Burrier461,230779,430183,2203
Jeremy Hendricks449,240449,240449,2401
Jim Seward321,150461,040181,2502
John Williamson143,190143,190143,1901
Jon Triplett355,400620,44090,3602
Josh Stewart374,420536,920177,1703
Mark Caral143,380143,380143,3801
Mark Linder174,560174,560174,5601
Mary Wells288,050339,290236,8102
Matt Shepherd522,9001,062,470136,2803
Mike Seebauer176,740176,740176,7401
Mike Triplett366,310520,700262,5903
Peter Forget212,920322,35099,1403
Rachel Rynski200,400357,43098,8803
Rhonda Wamsley500,620500,620500,6201
Roger Hord252,050390,930113,1602
Steve Szczepaniak216,100216,100216,1001
Sydney Wamsley340,460578,130196,2103

Nine Ball (BRI)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke170,610261,56079,6602
Andrew Spitler277,780445,390125,2504
Barry Roberts468,640496,640440,6402
Bob Gross202,780202,780202,7801
Brian Shepherd620,4001,119,040340,1104
Brian Weisberg630,190630,190630,1901
Chris Wamsley307,360649,060118,0603
Collin Foust378,260511,380133,5203
Dave Jones477,020477,020477,0201
David Burrier420,350622,070114,7003
James Scott188,540236,770140,3102
Jeremy Hendricks213,750213,750213,7501
Jim Seward328,710607,230108,3003
John Williamson310,160598,400115,2103
Jon Triplett350,820382,250319,3902
Josh Stewart376,300376,300376,3001
Mark Linder137,480156,850113,5503
Mary Wells258,980386,980130,9702
Matt Shepherd87,370104,07068,8503
Mike Seebauer1,277,7301,277,7301,277,7301
Mike Triplett466,200597,610330,2903
Peter Forget459,550459,550459,5501
Rachel Rynski218,010218,010218,0101
Roger Hord220,890401,92045,1304
Ross Bergantino303,530303,530303,5301
Steve Szczepaniak317,310455,640178,9802
Sydney Wamsley251,510394,120108,9002

No Fear (CDF)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Spitler772,074,140772,074,140772,074,1401
Barry Roberts515,240,030515,240,030515,240,0301
Bob Gross184,355,460184,355,460184,355,4601
Brian Shepherd586,399,800586,399,800586,399,8001
Chris Wamsley849,919,600849,919,600849,919,6001
Darren Kamnitzer773,157,300773,157,300773,157,3001
David Burrier876,175,060876,175,060876,175,0601
James Scott1,060,241,3801,060,241,3801,060,241,3801
John Williamson595,310,060595,310,060595,310,0601
Jon Triplett738,064,570738,064,570738,064,5701
Mike Triplett132,689,110132,689,110132,689,1101
Peter Forget859,408,880859,408,880859,408,8801
Roger Hord149,188,190149,188,190149,188,1901
Sydney Wamsley336,408,220336,408,220336,408,2201

No Good Gofers (CDF)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke15,549,99015,549,99015,549,9901
Andrew Spitler1,732,0701,732,0701,732,0701
Barry Roberts13,821,57013,821,57013,821,5701
Blake Mikesell8,908,8008,908,8008,908,8001
Chris Wamsley3,426,7703,426,7703,426,7701
Collin Foust2,613,8402,613,8402,613,8401
Darren Kamnitzer14,601,68014,601,68014,601,6801
Jennifer Manning2,991,9302,991,9302,991,9301
Jeremy Hendricks4,039,5004,039,5004,039,5001
Jim Seward17,723,76017,723,76017,723,7601
Josh Stewart6,258,3406,258,3406,258,3401
Mark Caral2,201,4502,201,4502,201,4501
Mark Linder12,630,21012,630,21012,630,2101
Mary Wells1,045,9601,045,9601,045,9601
Matt Shepherd9,592,2309,592,2309,592,2301
Roger Hord2,563,2602,563,2602,563,2601

No Good Gofers (MTT)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke8,004,1309,969,7306,126,1603
Alan McClelland2,132,6902,701,1501,564,2202
Andrew Spitler7,432,40011,076,4304,306,1704
Barry Roberts8,058,86011,355,5104,762,2002
Brian Shepherd18,132,88028,556,0807,709,6802
Chris Wamsley2,907,4902,907,4902,907,4901
Collin Foust10,962,14013,205,5308,718,7502
David Burrier11,296,96019,911,1002,682,8102
Gregory Kennedy15,983,35026,899,9705,066,7202
Jen Carney1,575,7501,691,8501,459,6502
Jeremy Hendricks5,578,25010,186,210970,2902
Jim Seward31,861,17040,776,08024,588,1403
John Williamson4,811,7309,623,2101,297,7304
Jon Triplett10,124,07024,258,3901,933,4904
Josh Stewart15,299,30024,843,9809,023,5404
Larry Schrader3,450,1403,450,1403,450,1401
Luke Schrader4,730,6604,730,6604,730,6601
Mark Caral12,963,17012,963,17012,963,1701
Mark Linder14,393,73014,393,73014,393,7301
Mary Wells1,466,6501,466,6501,466,6501
Matt Shepherd8,719,18014,931,8202,506,5402
Mike Seebauer5,800,2509,844,0601,756,4302
Mike Triplett19,330,46036,615,0002,045,9202
Nick Kennedy2,676,9602,676,9602,676,9601
Peter Forget8,528,64010,527,8105,562,7403
Rachel Rynski2,802,3304,131,2101,473,4502
Roger Hord10,591,98015,233,1902,113,8703
Ross Bergantino27,026,74027,026,74027,026,7401
Sydney Wamsley5,001,7008,710,7101,292,6802

Old Chicago (MGS)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke45,80053,03038,5602
Alan McClelland42,78048,07037,4802
Andrew Spitler42,71043,56041,8502
Barry Roberts68,77094,03043,5102
Blake Mikesell40,32040,32040,3201
Bob Gross44,04044,04044,0401
Brian Shepherd45,84047,99043,6802
Brian Weisberg72,21072,21072,2101
Chris Wamsley33,80042,39025,2002
Collin Foust50,93068,25033,6002
Darren Kamnitzer56,36056,36056,3601
Dave Jones35,47041,16029,7702
David Burrier60,12060,12060,1201
Jeremy Hendricks39,00039,00039,0001
Jim Seward53,32076,25035,3603
John Williamson41,28055,64026,9102
Jon Triplett45,20065,24027,4603
Josh Stewart41,26048,54033,9702
Mark Linder30,39041,90018,8802
Mary Wells34,49034,49034,4901
Matt Shepherd56,05058,72054,0803
Mike Seebauer56,96092,40038,4603
Peter Forget50,91061,06041,8703
Rachel Rynski41,97041,97041,9701
Roger Hord45,26076,87023,7003
Ross Bergantino34,63034,63034,6301
Steve Szczepaniak44,44044,44044,4401
Sydney Wamsley38,10041,95034,2402

Paragon (BRI)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke420,700420,700420,7001
Alan McClelland41,05041,05041,0501
Brian Shepherd472,340472,340472,3401
Dave Jones111,740111,740111,7401
Jim Seward294,360294,360294,3601
John Williamson101,750101,750101,7501
Jon Triplett68,58068,58068,5801
Mark Linder59,64059,64059,6401
Matt Shepherd382,560382,560382,5601
Mike Triplett291,800291,800291,8001
Peter Forget57,64057,64057,6401
Steve Szczepaniak51,64051,64051,6401
Sydney Wamsley70,18070,18070,1801

Paragon (CRW)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alan McClelland31,67031,67031,6701
Blake Mikesell154,340154,340154,3401
Bob Gross89,11089,11089,1101
Brian Shepherd64,21064,21064,2101
Chris Wamsley58,52058,52058,5201
Collin Foust85,83085,83085,8301
David Burrier60,29060,29060,2901
Jennifer Manning93,54093,54093,5401
Jim Seward53,47053,47053,4701
John Williamson42,92042,92042,9201
Jon Triplett215,440215,440215,4401
Mark Linder153,020153,020153,0201
Matt Shepherd56,82056,82056,8201
Mike Seebauer30,92030,92030,9201
Mike Triplett97,33097,33097,3301
Rhonda Wamsley61,42061,42061,4201
Steve Szczepaniak150,170150,170150,1701
Sydney Wamsley81,15081,15081,1501

Pharaoh (MTT)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Barry Roberts1,363,3001,363,3001,363,3001
Brian Weisberg52,55052,55052,5501
Chris Wamsley747,090747,090747,0901
Collin Foust848,880848,880848,8801
David Burrier950,190950,190950,1901
Gregory Kennedy425,310425,310425,3101
James Scott534,200534,200534,2001
Jim Seward366,600366,600366,6001
Jon Triplett771,770771,770771,7701
Mike Triplett622,470622,470622,4701
Roger Hord141,430141,430141,4301
Ross Bergantino313,810313,810313,8101

Quick Draw (MGS)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Barry Roberts26,02026,02326,0231
Brian Shepherd35,04035,04035,0401
Chris Wamsley16,26016,26016,2601
Collin Foust30,87030,87030,8701
David Burrier14,90014,90014,9001
Jim Seward18,24018,24018,2401
John Williamson17,96017,96017,9601
Josh Stewart42,12042,12042,1201
Matt Shepherd21,34021,34021,3401
Mike Triplett15,94015,94015,9401
Peter Forget28,06028,06028,0601
Roger Hord12,57012,57012,5701
Ross Bergantino22,97022,97022,9701
Steve Szczepaniak43,92043,92043,9201
Sydney Wamsley30,05030,05030,0501

Road Show (BRI)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Spitler165,777,840165,777,840165,777,8401
Barry Roberts109,141,270109,141,270109,141,2701
Bob Gross172,865,120172,865,120172,865,1201
Collin Foust111,155,050111,155,050111,155,0501
David Burrier272,251,160272,251,160272,251,1601
James Scott369,364,290369,364,290369,364,2901
Jeremy Hendricks32,423,86032,423,86032,423,8601
Mark Linder114,149,260114,149,260114,149,2601
Roger Hord153,385,410153,385,410153,385,4101
Steve Szczepaniak60,463,23060,463,23060,463,2301
Sydney Wamsley100,697,210100,697,210100,697,2101

Road Show (CRW)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alan McClelland57,957,12057,957,12057,957,1201
Andrew Spitler79,650,92079,650,92079,650,9201
Barry Roberts108,914,040108,914,040108,914,0401
Blake Mikesell176,955,140176,955,140176,955,1401
Bob Gross147,302,220147,302,220147,302,2201
Collin Foust321,018,720321,018,720321,018,7201
David Burrier88,135,94088,135,94088,135,9401
Jennifer Manning88,813,07088,813,07088,813,0701
John Williamson293,632,320293,632,320293,632,3201
Jon Triplett230,605,520230,605,520230,605,5201
Mark Linder362,802,760362,802,760362,802,7601
Mike Seebauer117,392,760117,392,760117,392,7601
Mike Triplett322,416,450322,416,450322,416,4501
Peter Forget110,559,450110,559,450110,559,4501
Rhonda Wamsley307,430,340307,430,340307,430,3401
Roger Hord119,035,250119,035,250119,035,2501
Steve Szczepaniak219,560,100219,560,100219,560,1001
Sydney Wamsley168,810,260168,810,260168,810,2601

Road Show (NEK)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alan McClelland55,621,32055,621,32055,621,3201
Andrew Spitler108,149,220108,149,220108,149,2201
Barry Roberts213,424,010213,424,010213,424,0101
Brian Weisberg55,565,56055,565,56055,565,5601
James Scott531,395,830531,395,830531,395,8301
Jeremy Hendricks109,875,510109,875,510109,875,5101
Jim Seward693,430,990693,430,990693,430,9901
Jon Triplett133,691,310133,691,310133,691,3101
Josh Stewart94,249,01094,249,01094,249,0101
Josh Weakley63,205,31063,205,31063,205,3101
Ken Scott60,692,45060,692,45060,692,4501
Matt Shepherd223,981,840223,981,840223,981,8401
Mike Seebauer229,827,420229,827,420229,827,4201
Mike Triplett268,584,610268,584,610268,584,6101
Roger Hord156,336,950156,336,950156,336,9501
Sydney Wamsley209,211,760209,211,760209,211,7601

Rolling Stones Bally (PSF)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke76,52076,52076,5201
Barry Roberts61,05061,05061,0501
Brian Weisberg77,78077,78077,7801
Chris Wamsley66,91066,91066,9101
Collin Foust235,890235,890235,8901
David Burrier88,96088,96088,9601
Gregory Kennedy31,25031,25031,2501
James Scott521,320521,320521,3201
Jeremy Hendricks96,89096,89096,8901
Jim Seward246,290246,290246,2901
John Williamson46,22046,22046,2201
Jon Triplett53,95053,95053,9501
Josh Stewart75,57075,57075,5701
Mark Linder105,160105,160105,1601
Mike Seebauer47,19047,19047,1901
Mike Triplett162,120162,120162,1201
Nick Kennedy115,850115,850115,8501
Peter Forget118,400118,400118,4001
Rachel Rynski82,46082,46082,4601
Roger Hord37,05037,05037,0501

Scared Stiff (CRW)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alan McClelland2,756,7302,756,7302,756,7301
Andrew Spitler1,342,3301,342,3301,342,3301
Barry Roberts16,204,40016,204,40016,204,4001
Blake Mikesell7,189,9907,189,9907,189,9901
Bob Gross6,197,3206,197,3206,197,3201
Brian Shepherd6,386,7106,386,7106,386,7101
Chris Wamsley5,889,8405,889,8405,889,8401
Collin Foust1,472,3901,472,3901,472,3901
David Burrier12,335,24012,335,24012,335,2401
Jennifer Manning872,220872,220872,2201
Jim Seward7,468,5107,468,5107,468,5101
John Williamson1,348,3701,348,3701,348,3701
Jon Triplett5,152,1805,152,1805,152,1801
Matt Shepherd9,043,1509,043,1509,043,1501
Peter Forget3,732,5503,732,5503,732,5501
Rhonda Wamsley4,486,9204,486,9204,486,9201
Roger Hord1,689,0001,689,0001,689,0001
Steve Szczepaniak1,874,0401,874,0401,874,0401
Sydney Wamsley1,318,7601,318,7601,318,7601

Shadow (JJW)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke354,964,320354,964,320354,964,3201
Alan McClelland150,013,410150,013,410150,013,4101
Andrew Spitler626,440,380626,440,380626,440,3801
Bob Gross20,570,22020,570,22020,570,2201
Brian Shepherd111,029,380111,029,380111,029,3801
Brian Weisberg114,921,430155,031,87074,810,9902
Chris Wamsley283,349,950283,349,950283,349,9501
Collin Foust49,810,33049,810,33049,810,3301
David Burrier225,586,930394,833,30056,340,5502
Gregory Kennedy316,239,450316,239,450316,239,4501
James Scott258,981,870258,981,870258,981,8701
John Williamson142,921,430185,840,550100,002,3102
Jon Triplett106,750,770164,660,88048,840,6602
Josh Stewart119,750,900119,750,900119,750,9001
Matt Shepherd257,036,540299,321,650214,751,4302
Mike Seebauer117,172,640117,172,640117,172,6401
Mike Triplett169,671,920169,671,920169,671,9201
Nick Kennedy422,958,820422,958,820422,958,8201
Rachel Rynski115,021,930144,372,53085,671,3202
Ross Bergantino438,545,570438,545,570438,545,5701
Steve Szczepaniak101,940,330101,940,330101,940,3301
Sydney Wamsley115,308,560115,308,560115,308,5601

Shadow (NEK)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alan McClelland87,452,51087,452,51087,452,5101
Barry Roberts526,513,630526,513,630526,513,6301
Brian Weisberg138,311,870138,311,870138,311,8701
Chris Wamsley254,481,540254,481,540254,481,5401
Gregory Kennedy466,752,310466,752,310466,752,3101
James Scott175,964,180175,964,180175,964,1801
Jeremy Hendricks197,141,100197,141,100197,141,1001
John Williamson115,413,190115,413,190115,413,1901
Jon Triplett166,340,990166,340,990166,340,9901
Josh Stewart121,160,550121,160,550121,160,5501
Josh Weakley88,086,54088,086,54088,086,5401
Ken Scott210,938,170210,938,170210,938,1701
Mark Linder83,022,64083,022,64083,022,6401
Mike Triplett33,391,21033,391,21033,391,2101
Nick Kennedy242,290,340242,290,340242,290,3401
Peter Forget106,161,210106,161,210106,161,2101
Roger Hord92,961,43092,961,43092,961,4301
Ross Bergantino63,390,00063,390,00063,390,0001
Sydney Wamsley149,264,840149,264,840149,264,8401

Skateball (CDF)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke504,460853,100155,8102
Andrew Spitler140,650232,90080,9903
Barry Roberts513,740789,220190,3303
Blake Mikesell424,600424,600424,6001
Bob Gross513,540513,540513,5401
Brian Shepherd1,426,3701,619,8001,232,9302
Brian Weisberg266,800266,800266,8001
Chris Wamsley415,080855,51063,5103
Collin Foust189,340266,85095,6603
Darren Kamnitzer426,330629,840222,8102
Dave Jones512,150512,150512,1501
David Burrier349,120524,270173,9702
James Scott1,221,6201,501,570941,6602
Jennifer Manning49,33049,33049,3301
Jeremy Hendricks276,630423,180130,0702
Jim Seward347,690462,370233,0002
John Williamson133,670136,820130,5202
Jon Triplett685,6201,225,940145,2902
Josh Stewart355,700371,930339,4702
Mark Caral104,900104,900104,9001
Mark Linder256,950306,960206,9402
Mary Wells99,14099,14099,1401
Matt Shepherd322,990623,010113,0903
Mike Triplett671,2801,216,190126,3702
Peter Forget796,500960,120632,8702
Rachel Rynski76,00089,98062,0102
Roger Hord398,940760,080175,8203
Ryan Higgins110,740110,740110,7401
Steve Szczepaniak543,050543,050543,0501
Sydney Wamsley169,040199,550138,5302

Skateball (CRW)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke405,410405,410405,4101
Barry Roberts610,360610,360610,3601
Blake Mikesell593,570593,570593,5701
Brian Shepherd259,340259,340259,3401
Chris Wamsley297,130297,130297,1301
Collin Foust198,110198,110198,1101
David Burrier222,550222,550222,5501
Jennifer Manning189,930189,930189,9301
Jim Seward240,680240,680240,6801
Jon Triplett134,290134,290134,2901
Josh Stewart741,850741,850741,8501
Mark Linder173,820173,820173,8201
Mary Wells294,770294,770294,7701
Matt Shepherd1,280,4901,280,4901,280,4901
Mike Seebauer170,980170,980170,9801
Mike Triplett141,440141,440141,4401
Peter Forget691,430691,430691,4301
Rachel Rynski114,820114,820114,8201
Roger Hord366,170366,170366,1701
Sydney Wamsley280,460280,460280,4601

Space Shuttle (CDF)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke1,196,1501,196,1501,196,1501
Andrew Spitler632,170632,170632,1701
Barry Roberts666,640666,640666,6401
Blake Mikesell227,750227,750227,7501
Chris Wamsley263,890263,890263,8901
Collin Foust492,260492,260492,2601
David Burrier275,790275,790275,7901
Jennifer Manning61,62061,62061,6201
Jeremy Hendricks405,690405,690405,6901
Jim Seward185,010185,010185,0101
Jon Triplett74,45074,45074,4501
Mark Caral223,990223,990223,9901
Mark Linder246,230246,230246,2301
Mary Wells898,110898,110898,1101
Matt Shepherd70,44070,44070,4401
Mike Triplett213,260213,260213,2601
Peter Forget216,410216,410216,4101
Rachel Rynski171,180171,180171,1801
Roger Hord326,350326,350326,3501

Space Station (RSH)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alan McClelland902,570902,570902,5701
Andrew Spitler2,130,1802,130,1802,130,1801
Brian Shepherd2,104,2202,104,2202,104,2201
Brian Weisberg426,920426,920426,9201
John Williamson1,518,2401,518,2401,518,2401
Mark Linder681,460681,460681,4601
Rhonda Wamsley715,740715,740715,7401

Spirit of '76 (MGS)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alan McClelland10,62010,62010,6201
Barry Roberts33,77033,77033,7701
Chris Wamsley48,19048,19048,1901
Collin Foust10,53010,53010,5301
David Burrier30,47030,47030,4701
Jim Seward43,63043,63043,6301
Jon Triplett38,72038,72038,7201
Josh Stewart15,15015,15015,1501
Mike Seebauer24,82024,82024,8201
Mike Triplett47,16047,16047,1601
Ross Bergantino9,9309,9309,9301

Star Trek (BLY) (DAR)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alan McClelland87,36087,36087,3601
Barry Roberts145,430145,430145,4301
Blake Mikesell132,810132,810132,8101
Chris Wamsley151,050151,050151,0501
Collin Foust200,300200,300200,3001
Darren Kamnitzer271,150271,150271,1501
Jon Triplett108,530108,530108,5301
Mark Linder135,930135,930135,9301
Mike Seebauer48,86048,86048,8601
Mike Triplett90,31090,31090,3101
Peter Forget322,940322,940322,9401
Sydney Wamsley153,730153,730153,7301

Star Trek : The Next Generation (JJW)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke161,842,340184,459,590139,225,0902
Alan McClelland179,656,120299,353,59083,555,7103
Barry Roberts358,152,810358,152,810358,152,8101
Blake Mikesell344,022,250344,022,250344,022,2501
Bob Gross97,689,62097,689,62097,689,6201
Brian Shepherd354,781,870464,945,490240,771,0203
Brian Weisberg292,270,060561,399,06023,141,0672
Chris Wamsley1,000,070,2301,684,186,530374,914,1103
Collin Foust500,683,8901,176,521,940127,324,0003
Dave Jones305,684,080305,684,080305,684,0801
David Burrier897,024,680897,024,680897,024,6801
Gregory Kennedy141,163,560141,163,560141,163,5601
James Scott228,083,220379,087,34077,079,0902
Jeremy Hendricks176,297,920176,297,920176,297,9201
Jim Seward347,070,300560,880,200240,038,1303
John Williamson636,503,9701,879,206,19079,032,5904
Jon Triplett174,746,630219,167,590130,325,6602
Ken Scott131,410,060131,410,060131,410,0601
Mark Linder194,111,960194,111,960194,111,9601
Mary Wells107,997,620107,997,620107,997,6201
Matt Shepherd162,062,720249,867,97074,257,4602
Mike Seebauer170,986,550170,986,550170,986,5501
Mike Triplett435,323,460435,323,460435,323,4601
Peter Forget137,698,430137,698,430137,698,4301
Rachel Rynski131,692,070184,904,42094,686,7503
Rhonda Wamsley94,769,51094,769,51094,769,5101
Ross Bergantino135,528,410135,528,410135,528,4101
Steve Szczepaniak105,410,910105,410,910105,410,9101
Sydney Wamsley80,184,520149,290,7206,291,8304

Star Trek PRE (MTT)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Spitler83,218,04083,218,04083,218,0401
Barry Roberts60,135,12072,086,76048,183,4702
Brian Shepherd15,379,72015,379,72015,379,7201
Chris Wamsley14,803,28014,803,28014,803,2801
Collin Foust54,799,92054,799,92054,799,9201
David Burrier50,325,94050,325,94050,325,9401
Gregory Kennedy5,682,6505,682,6505,682,6501
James Scott11,091,50011,091,50011,091,5001
John Williamson28,555,66028,555,66028,555,6601
Jon Triplett4,348,9704,348,9704,348,9701
Josh Stewart6,086,0406,086,0406,086,0401
Mark Linder8,933,5808,933,5808,933,5801
Mike Triplett28,174,91028,174,91028,174,9101
Peter Forget2,754,6002,754,6002,754,6001
Rachel Rynski10,054,54010,054,54010,054,5401
Roger Hord6,536,8208,974,2004,099,4302
Steve Szczepaniak13,945,22013,945,22013,945,2201

Stargate (JJW)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke131,986,010143,279,780120,692,2302
Alan McClelland190,242,270226,696,960144,709,9003
Andrew Spitler247,995,240352,512,740112,376,3903
Barry Roberts821,743,310821,743,310821,743,3101
Blake Mikesell155,450,990155,450,990155,450,9901
Bob Gross117,389,460132,060,870102,718,0502
Brian Shepherd243,771,770266,331,670205,522,6603
Brian Weisberg365,656,140365,656,140365,656,1401
Chris Wamsley85,715,090128,760,84048,761,6603
Collin Foust136,168,490181,887,11033,295,1204
Dave Jones155,687,590155,687,590155,687,5901
David Burrier159,374,410171,514,470147,234,3502
Gregory Kennedy244,851,920244,851,920244,851,9201
James Scott427,587,790427,587,790427,587,7901
Jeremy Hendricks190,678,070190,678,070190,678,0701
Jim Seward199,054,790251,733,560146,376,0202
John Williamson213,097,010262,320,200163,873,8102
Jon Triplett154,155,990243,548,800102,858,4503
Josh Stewart370,933,950370,933,950370,933,9501
Ken Scott401,188,460401,188,460401,188,4601
Mark Linder70,017,36070,017,36070,017,3601
Mary Wells119,474,600119,474,600119,474,6001
Matt Shepherd204,141,380204,141,380204,141,3801
Mike Seebauer148,676,230178,566,410118,786,0502
Mike Triplett132,251,340187,225,23077,277,4502
Nick Kennedy511,570,520511,570,520511,570,5201
Peter Forget181,528,630195,281,170167,776,0802
Rachel Rynski79,841,21091,648,11068,124,6303
Rhonda Wamsley38,513,38048,130,69028,896,0602
Ross Bergantino195,139,790318,082,89072,196,6902
Steve Szczepaniak158,620,870183,717,980133,523,7502
Sydney Wamsley109,496,960138,141,26080,852,6602

Stargate (MGS)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke454,757,810454,757,810454,757,8101
Alan McClelland37,854,45037,854,45037,854,4501
Andrew Spitler77,366,21077,366,21077,366,2101
Barry Roberts148,453,810148,453,810148,453,8101
Blake Mikesell69,738,00069,738,00069,738,0001
Brian Shepherd1,727,864,7001,727,864,7001,727,864,7001
Chris Wamsley55,573,21055,573,21055,573,2101
Collin Foust61,908,18061,908,18061,908,1801
Dave Jones76,778,33076,778,33076,778,3301
David Burrier996,739,460996,739,460996,739,4601
Jeremy Hendricks231,966,200231,966,200231,966,2001
Jim Seward82,671,27082,671,27082,671,2701
John Williamson122,964,500122,964,500122,964,5001
Jon Triplett186,085,960186,085,960186,085,9601
Josh Stewart57,227,69057,227,69057,227,6901
Mark Linder49,601,12049,601,12049,601,1201
Mary Wells41,972,15041,972,15041,972,1501
Matt Shepherd182,848,420182,848,420182,848,4201
Mike Seebauer200,322,510200,322,510200,322,5101
Peter Forget112,586,720112,586,720112,586,7201
Rachel Rynski71,897,27071,897,27071,897,2701
Roger Hord35,528,15035,528,15035,528,1501
Sydney Wamsley61,245,33061,245,33061,245,3301

Stargate (MTT)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke552,400,760552,400,760552,400,7601
Alan McClelland75,991,78075,991,78075,991,7801
Andrew Spitler93,188,77093,188,77093,188,7701
Barry Roberts101,055,910101,055,910101,055,9101
Brian Shepherd479,719,420479,719,420479,719,4201
Collin Foust95,613,55095,613,55095,613,5501
David Burrier329,886,220329,886,220329,886,2201
Gregory Kennedy237,574,070237,574,070237,574,0701
Jen Carney47,478,66047,478,66047,478,6601
Jeremy Hendricks160,010,790160,010,790160,010,7901
Jim Seward149,668,770149,668,770149,668,7701
John Williamson100,363,560100,363,560100,363,5601
Jon Triplett169,151,510169,151,510169,151,5101
Josh Stewart50,655,02050,655,02050,655,0201
Mark Caral78,175,44078,175,44078,175,4401
Mark Linder70,600,10070,600,10070,600,1001
Matt Shepherd44,134,66044,134,66044,134,6601
Mike Triplett186,540,560186,540,560186,540,5601
Nick Kennedy85,930,93085,930,93085,930,9301
Peter Forget122,138,500122,138,500122,138,5001
Rachel Rynski102,215,500102,215,500102,215,5001
Roger Hord130,395,630130,395,630130,395,6301

Stingray (CDF)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke510,210635,930384,4802
Andrew Spitler320,120452,100188,1402
Barry Roberts237,040304,480169,6002
Blake Mikesell561,300561,300561,3001
Bob Gross139,010139,010139,0101
Brian Shepherd587,700587,700587,7001
Brian Weisberg163,680163,680163,6801
Chris Wamsley340,100531,400148,7902
Collin Foust287,180334,210240,1502
Darren Kamnitzer569,610984,800154,4102
Dave Jones318,860318,860318,8601
David Burrier228,370228,370228,3701
James Scott577,270577,270577,2701
Jennifer Manning506,080506,080506,0801
Jeremy Hendricks300,290339,850260,7202
Jim Seward387,850552,290223,4102
Jon Triplett169,590169,590169,5901
Josh Stewart237,210310,120164,2902
Mark Caral635,860635,860635,8601
Mark Linder342,770472,200213,3302
Mary Wells455,020455,020455,0201
Matt Shepherd544,390789,480299,2902
Mike Triplett242,820242,820242,8201
Rachel Rynski346,310346,310346,3101
Roger Hord448,800490,000407,6002
Steve Szczepaniak169,190169,190169,1901

Street Fighter II (DAR)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alan McClelland14,833,42014,833,42014,833,4201
Barry Roberts90,945,34090,945,34090,945,3401
Blake Mikesell24,105,19024,105,19024,105,1901
Bob Gross29,155,36029,155,36029,155,3601
Brian Shepherd139,515,060139,515,060139,515,0601
Chris Wamsley126,737,290126,737,290126,737,2901
Darren Kamnitzer102,194,650102,194,650102,194,6501
Dave Jones28,424,80028,424,80028,424,8001
David Burrier110,534,250110,534,250110,534,2501
John Williamson48,945,89048,945,89048,945,8901
Mark Linder26,872,79026,872,79026,872,7901
Matt Shepherd82,051,15082,051,15082,051,1501
Mike Seebauer14,099,37014,099,37014,099,3701
Steve Szczepaniak11,586,30011,586,30011,586,3001
Sydney Wamsley1,783,0901,783,0901,783,0901

Superman (CDF)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke84,44097,86071,0102
Alan McClelland40,62040,62040,6201
Andrew Spitler62,62086,28038,9602
Barry Roberts83,790120,43047,1502
Blake Mikesell114,600114,600114,6001
Brian Shepherd112,460112,460112,4601
Brian Weisberg135,490135,490135,4901
Chris Wamsley63,86063,86063,8601
Collin Foust175,450268,49082,4102
David Burrier483,220808,950157,4902
James Scott147,180147,180147,1801
Jim Seward101,650118,37084,9302
John Williamson102,500105,75099,2502
Jon Triplett238,820239,730237,9102
Josh Stewart86,570119,60053,5402
Mark Caral110,390110,390110,3901
Mark Linder81,73081,73081,7301
Mary Wells227,060227,060227,0601
Mike Seebauer223,530223,530223,5301
Mike Triplett59,16059,16059,1601
Peter Forget68,66068,66068,6601
Rachel Rynski127,230163,30091,1502
Roger Hord134,540226,28042,8002
Ryan Higgins85,06085,06085,0601
Steve Szczepaniak146,900146,900146,9001
Sydney Wamsley169,930226,580113,2702

TX-Sector (CRW)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke1,679,5701,679,5701,679,5701
Alan McClelland385,330385,330385,3301
Andrew Spitler1,818,8301,818,8301,818,8301
Barry Roberts2,066,4302,772,4101,360,4502
Blake Mikesell1,479,1202,087,840870,3902
Bob Gross1,409,5101,409,5101,409,5101
Brian Shepherd9,482,08015,387,2603,576,9002
Chris Wamsley2,403,7802,721,2302,086,3302
Collin Foust1,572,9301,724,1701,421,6902
David Burrier2,541,6703,308,2301,775,1102
Jennifer Manning1,294,3101,927,140661,4802
Jim Seward3,394,4805,581,9401,207,0202
John Williamson2,087,4102,087,4102,087,4101
Jon Triplett491,860494,480489,2302
Josh Stewart536,660536,660536,6601
Mark Linder1,489,9301,547,6501,432,2002
Mary Wells398,060398,060398,0601
Matt Shepherd2,831,2804,859,860802,6902
Mike Seebauer1,886,6002,010,2001,763,0002
Mike Triplett1,306,5101,518,9601,094,0502
Peter Forget1,167,1901,667,170667,2002
Rachel Rynski322,420322,420322,4201
Rhonda Wamsley1,276,8101,276,8101,276,8101
Roger Hord396,400437,380355,4202
Steve Szczepaniak1,501,0501,501,0501,501,0501
Sydney Wamsley1,922,8802,305,2801,540,4702

The Addam's Family (PSF)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Spitler134,420,210134,420,210134,420,2101
Collin Foust174,627,830174,627,830174,627,8301
Jim Seward103,574,650103,574,650103,574,6501
John Williamson12,582,30012,582,30012,582,3001
Josh Stewart13,184,47013,184,47013,184,4701
Mary Wells12,507,33012,507,33012,507,3301
Mike Seebauer31,320,73031,320,73031,320,7301
Mike Triplett64,054,24064,054,24064,054,2401
Peter Forget111,201,440111,201,440111,201,4401
Roger Hord36,822,38036,822,38036,822,3801
Sydney Wamsley13,652,15013,652,15013,652,1501

The Addams Family (JJW)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke156,004,850160,294,240151,715,4602
Alan McClelland46,903,490110,261,2507,069,5303
Andrew Spitler166,922,720278,752,73023,915,6903
Barry Roberts23,826,61023,826,61023,826,6101
Blake Mikesell118,760,840118,760,840118,760,8401
Bob Gross8,616,0909,644,1207,588,0502
Brian Shepherd158,442,280158,442,280158,442,2801
Brian Weisberg276,058,290276,058,290276,058,2901
Chris Wamsley330,721,880726,741,88038,732,0603
Collin Foust50,941,80069,774,91032,108,6802
Dave Jones95,787,64095,787,64095,787,6401
David Burrier172,938,190301,968,26043,908,1102
James Scott147,075,070147,075,070147,075,0701
Jim Seward70,259,99091,380,84049,139,1302
John Williamson36,934,21077,493,7904,040,2103
Jon Triplett39,936,73046,073,74033,799,7102
Josh Stewart26,886,00026,886,00026,886,0001
Mark Linder51,321,29051,321,29051,321,2901
Mary Wells63,675,91063,675,91063,675,9101
Matt Shepherd106,162,160106,162,160106,162,1601
Mike Seebauer30,800,27030,800,27030,800,2701
Mike Triplett153,780,670186,380,550121,180,7902
Nick Kennedy265,924,200265,924,200265,924,2001
Peter Forget81,336,790105,316,71063,289,7103
Rachel Rynski29,251,52067,479,0508,612,1603
Rhonda Wamsley57,794,34066,699,24048,889,4302
Ross Bergantino54,856,79085,451,08024,262,5002
Steve Szczepaniak84,318,150151,880,01016,756,2802
Sydney Wamsley54,169,620116,729,47014,954,8903

The Simpson's Pinball Party (JJW)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke6,324,33011,295,2601,353,4002
Alan McClelland3,394,3903,920,7202,868,0602
Andrew Spitler19,551,94047,759,3303,741,1503
Barry Roberts14,098,59017,508,99010,688,1902
Blake Mikesell1,160,2201,160,2201,160,2201
Bob Gross9,145,80013,542,1504,749,4402
Brian Shepherd28,199,49046,798,490453,8703
Brian Weisberg5,871,5905,871,5905,871,5901
Chris Wamsley45,188,62055,839,94039,748,0103
Collin Foust15,361,52027,936,9202,310,4704
Dave Jones7,334,2207,334,2207,334,2201
David Burrier19,830,56037,549,7405,088,9903
Jeremy Hendricks9,182,6309,182,6309,182,6301
Jim Seward11,418,05013,859,2006,947,2803
John Williamson9,704,66012,743,0106,666,3102
Jon Triplett4,898,0007,099,7601,201,2603
Mark Linder5,127,1205,127,1205,127,1201
Mary Wells1,648,8701,648,8701,648,8701
Matt Shepherd16,774,48016,774,48016,774,4801
Mike Seebauer5,151,8107,808,1402,495,4802
Mike Triplett10,347,71010,347,71010,347,7101
Nick Kennedy7,456,1807,456,1807,456,1801
Peter Forget13,520,67035,558,8202,014,7003
Rachel Rynski4,225,1705,691,5302,758,8002
Rhonda Wamsley3,996,5606,722,5101,270,6102
Ross Bergantino16,174,44030,263,4202,085,4602
Steve Szczepaniak6,643,63011,783,0501,504,2002
Sydney Wamsley4,927,19011,821,6801,462,6103

The Walking Dead PRE (MTT)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Barry Roberts9,618,4309,618,4309,618,4301
Brian Weisberg5,283,7105,283,7105,283,7101
Chris Wamsley34,021,85034,021,85034,021,8501
Collin Foust9,862,3009,862,3009,862,3001
David Burrier13,272,81013,272,81013,272,8101
Gregory Kennedy74,508,90074,508,90074,508,9001
James Scott91,292,81091,292,81091,292,8101
Jim Seward27,585,65027,585,65027,585,6501
Jon Triplett7,706,6307,706,6307,706,6301
Mike Triplett5,810,9205,810,9205,810,9201
Roger Hord73,594,94073,594,94073,594,9401
Ross Bergantino30,176,04030,176,04030,176,0401

The Walking Dead Premium (BRI)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke79,808,470204,908,6708,240,1803
Alan McClelland10,022,94010,022,94010,022,9401
Andrew Spitler45,048,930100,718,70010,236,0803
Barry Roberts32,341,30055,851,94012,377,5403
Brian Shepherd163,094,420289,670,25010,265,0003
Brian Weisberg22,508,95022,508,95022,508,9501
Chris Wamsley71,860,160104,929,14038,791,1802
Collin Foust28,294,72028,294,72028,294,7201
Dave Jones14,609,95014,609,94714,609,9471
David Burrier11,175,28015,328,5207,022,0402
James Scott53,613,89069,831,46037,396,3102
Jeremy Hendricks20,662,45020,662,45020,662,4501
Jim Seward87,576,970128,073,66046,272,1703
John Williamson6,344,8806,344,8806,344,8801
Jon Triplett16,475,54024,071,83011,760,9203
Josh Stewart6,220,8306,220,8306,220,8301
Mark Caral26,173,27026,173,27026,173,2701
Mark Linder16,845,36021,112,59012,578,1302
Mary Wells21,739,86021,739,86021,739,8601
Matt Shepherd58,598,25092,738,17024,148,8503
Mike Seebauer100,828,250100,828,250100,828,2501
Mike Triplett30,318,35041,610,32023,904,9903
Peter Forget22,127,47031,091,20013,163,7402
Rachel Rynski10,625,16010,625,16010,625,1601
Roger Hord23,859,84023,859,84023,859,8401
Steve Szczepaniak10,593,67010,630,85010,556,4802
Sydney Wamsley14,867,00026,404,4803,329,5202

The Walking Dead Pro (RSH)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Barry Roberts10,729,72010,729,72010,729,7201
Brian Weisberg4,830,5604,830,5604,830,5601
Chris Wamsley6,620,5206,620,5206,620,5201
Collin Foust4,616,7904,616,7904,616,7901
Darren Kamnitzer55,320,50055,320,50055,320,5001
David Burrier11,686,15011,686,15011,686,1501
Jeremy Hendricks8,664,3308,664,3308,664,3301
Jim Seward80,318,83080,318,83080,318,8301
Josh Stewart23,357,20023,357,20023,357,2001
Mark Linder16,332,14016,332,14016,332,1401
Matt Shepherd6,474,8706,474,8706,474,8701
Mike Seebauer29,776,59029,776,59029,776,5901
Mike Triplett6,804,8206,804,8206,804,8201
Peter Forget102,026,610102,026,610102,026,6101
Rachel Rynski4,828,1604,828,1604,828,1601
Rhonda Wamsley6,735,4006,735,4006,735,4001
Roger Hord25,332,00025,332,00025,332,0001
Ross Bergantino10,940,84010,940,84010,940,8401
Sydney Wamsley4,895,4304,895,4304,895,4301

Theatre of Magic (PSF)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke256,818,070256,818,070256,818,0701
Andrew Spitler123,600,060123,600,060123,600,0601
Barry Roberts737,105,780737,105,780737,105,7801
Brian Weisberg223,191,230223,191,230223,191,2301
Chris Wamsley278,937,240278,937,240278,937,2401
David Burrier457,695,360457,695,360457,695,3601
Gregory Kennedy752,267,290752,267,290752,267,2901
James Scott54,620,60054,620,60054,620,6001
Jeremy Hendricks254,750,090254,750,090254,750,0901
Jim Seward180,100,060180,100,060180,100,0601
John Williamson145,000,140145,000,140145,000,1401
Jon Triplett351,022,260351,022,260351,022,2601
Mark Linder652,726,270652,726,270652,726,2701
Mary Wells127,668,160127,668,160127,668,1601
Mike Seebauer138,620,540138,620,540138,620,5401
Nick Kennedy151,637,280151,637,280151,637,2801
Peter Forget233,720,970233,720,970233,720,9701
Rachel Rynski207,873,230207,873,230207,873,2301
Sydney Wamsley169,700,220169,700,220169,700,2201

Time Machine (BRI)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke1,076,7001,076,7001,076,7001
Andrew Spitler1,602,7001,602,7001,602,7001
Brian Weisberg313,200313,200313,2001
Collin Foust1,072,2301,072,2301,072,2301
James Scott523,090523,090523,0901
Jim Seward683,210683,210683,2101
John Williamson1,354,4601,354,4601,354,4601
Jon Triplett785,620785,620785,6201
Mark Caral424,580424,580424,5801
Mark Linder508,920508,920508,9201
Matt Shepherd634,100634,100634,1001
Mike Triplett564,110564,110564,1101
Rachel Rynski239,840239,840239,8401
Roger Hord1,464,0501,464,0501,464,0501
Ross Bergantino537,760537,760537,7601

Totem (CDF)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke258,630258,630258,6301
Andrew Spitler141,080141,080141,0801
Barry Roberts113,690113,690113,6901
Brian Shepherd150,790150,790150,7901
Brian Weisberg170,060170,060170,0601
Collin Foust314,970314,970314,9701
David Burrier330,770330,770330,7701
James Scott120,720120,720120,7201
Jim Seward106,690106,690106,6901
John Williamson91,40091,40091,4001
Jon Triplett177,860177,860177,8601
Ryan Higgins65,29065,29065,2901

Transporter (PSF)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke1,118,0601,118,0601,118,0601
Andrew Spitler1,563,1501,563,1501,563,1501
Brian Weisberg5,023,2905,023,2905,023,2901
Chris Wamsley924,070924,070924,0701
Collin Foust505,110505,110505,1101
David Burrier1,066,0301,066,0301,066,0301
Jeremy Hendricks3,196,5203,196,5203,196,5201
Jon Triplett3,143,4303,143,4303,143,4301
Josh Stewart868,100868,100868,1001
Mary Wells1,331,1701,331,1701,331,1701
Mike Triplett899,080899,080899,0801
Nick Kennedy678,150678,150678,1501
Rachel Rynski561,140561,140561,1401
Roger Hord1,275,6901,275,6901,275,6901
Sydney Wamsley868,120868,120868,1201

Trident (NEK)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alan McClelland35,55035,55035,5501
Andrew Spitler49,33049,33049,3301
Brian Shepherd177,080177,080177,0801
Collin Foust106,270106,270106,2701
Gregory Kennedy194,290194,290194,2901
Jim Seward110,610110,610110,6101
Jon Triplett75,32075,32075,3201
Josh Weakley76,72076,72076,7201
Ken Scott260,860260,860260,8601
Mark Linder162,130162,130162,1301
Matt Shepherd111,680111,680111,6801
Mike Seebauer502,130502,130502,1301
Nick Kennedy295,530295,530295,5301
Rachel Rynski60,81060,81060,8101
Ross Bergantino109,380109,380109,3801

Tron (BRI)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke6,162,6009,815,4102,509,7902
Barry Roberts15,420,71015,420,71015,420,7101
Brian Shepherd16,640,77016,640,77016,640,7701
Chris Wamsley11,809,00016,874,9006,743,1002
Collin Foust9,204,5609,204,5609,204,5601
Darren Kamnitzer13,126,06013,126,06013,126,0601
David Burrier28,433,21028,433,21028,433,2101
Jeremy Hendricks18,681,17018,681,17018,681,1701
John Williamson6,666,8808,838,8804,494,8702
Mark Caral20,132,54020,132,54020,132,5401
Mark Linder7,684,3207,684,3207,684,3201
Mary Wells5,493,5305,493,5305,493,5301
Mike Triplett9,293,5909,293,5909,293,5901
Peter Forget13,817,30013,817,30013,817,3001
Rachel Rynski5,896,3405,896,3405,896,3401
Roger Hord4,329,7206,297,1102,362,3202
Ross Bergantino9,215,0009,215,0009,215,0001
Sydney Wamsley13,095,74013,095,74013,095,7401

Twilight Zone (JJW)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke88,860,28088,860,28088,860,2801
Alan McClelland31,348,13031,348,13031,348,1301
Andrew Spitler165,218,350165,218,350165,218,3501
Barry Roberts40,710,49053,327,99028,092,9902
Collin Foust143,458,490143,458,490143,458,4901
David Burrier290,689,670290,689,670290,689,6701
James Scott51,407,71051,407,71051,407,7101
Jeremy Hendricks104,605,420104,605,420104,605,4201
Jim Seward439,480,420439,480,420439,480,4201
John Williamson141,129,950141,129,950141,129,9501
Ken Scott14,410,06014,410,06014,410,0601
Mike Seebauer88,967,85088,967,85088,967,8501
Peter Forget31,227,57031,227,57031,227,5701
Rachel Rynski36,018,62050,588,41021,448,8302
Rhonda Wamsley62,933,41062,933,41062,933,4101
Ross Bergantino40,438,55040,438,55040,438,5501
Sydney Wamsley13,915,42013,915,42013,915,4201

Viking (RSH)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Barry Roberts12,27012,27012,2701
Brian Weisberg28,77028,77028,7701
Chris Wamsley219,560219,560219,5601
Collin Foust52,02052,02052,0201
Darren Kamnitzer52,17052,17052,1701
David Burrier110,800110,800110,8001
Jeremy Hendricks54,24054,24054,2401
Jim Seward7,0707,0707,0701
Josh Stewart32,26032,26032,2601
Mark Linder18,98018,98018,9801
Matt Shepherd102,990102,990102,9901
Mike Seebauer115,380115,380115,3801
Mike Triplett37,08037,08037,0801
Peter Forget38,61038,61038,6101
Rachel Rynski58,54058,54058,5401
Rhonda Wamsley365,410365,410365,4101
Roger Hord85,72085,72085,7201
Ross Bergantino25,41025,41025,4101
Sydney Wamsley36,03036,03036,0301

Vulcan (MGS)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alan McClelland26,76026,76026,7601
Barry Roberts17,03017,03017,0301
Collin Foust87,96087,96087,9601
David Burrier45,98045,98045,9801
Jon Triplett46,15046,15046,1501
Matt Shepherd40,32040,32040,3201
Mike Seebauer44,39044,39044,3901
Mike Triplett52,23052,23052,2301
Roger Hord24,23024,23024,2301
Steve Szczepaniak22,31022,31022,3101

WWF Royal Rumble (AMS)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alan McClelland168,427,230168,427,230168,427,2301
Andrew Spitler372,525,610372,525,610372,525,6101
Barry Roberts664,265,400664,265,400664,265,4001
Brian Shepherd274,552,320274,552,320274,552,3201
Josh Stewart108,434,120108,434,120108,434,1201
Mike Triplett75,057,19075,057,19075,057,1901
Roger Hord191,476,740191,476,740191,476,7401
Ross Bergantino121,635,280121,635,280121,635,2801

Waterworld (RSH)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alan McClelland194,658,770194,658,770194,658,7701
Andrew Spitler267,416,130267,416,130267,416,1301
Brian Shepherd996,977,100996,977,100996,977,1001
Brian Weisberg223,107,630223,107,630223,107,6301
Chris Wamsley110,063,340110,063,340110,063,3401
Darren Kamnitzer266,121,530266,121,530266,121,5301
David Burrier526,545,530526,545,530526,545,5301
Jim Seward206,187,550206,187,550206,187,5501
John Williamson119,766,580119,766,580119,766,5801
Josh Stewart208,974,950208,974,950208,974,9501
Mark Linder165,613,160165,613,160165,613,1601
Mike Triplett722,019,750722,019,750722,019,7501
Rachel Rynski215,655,660215,655,660215,655,6601
Rhonda Wamsley103,441,510103,441,510103,441,5101
Ross Bergantino152,513,100152,513,100152,513,1001

White Water (BRI)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke51,517,88051,517,88051,517,8801
Andrew Spitler36,956,23036,956,23036,956,2301
Brian Shepherd63,121,98063,121,98063,121,9801
Darren Kamnitzer433,522,010433,522,010433,522,0101
David Burrier346,877,470346,877,470346,877,4701
Jeremy Hendricks246,438,050246,438,050246,438,0501
Jim Seward420,632,220420,632,220420,632,2201
Matt Shepherd72,072,20072,072,20072,072,2001
Mike Seebauer15,911,65015,911,65015,911,6501
Rachel Rynski19,746,90019,746,90019,746,9001
Sydney Wamsley4,360,5604,360,5604,360,5601

White Water (CDF)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke459,176,900459,176,900459,176,9001
Barry Roberts96,831,02096,831,02096,831,0201
Chris Wamsley488,308,560488,308,560488,308,5601
James Scott12,605,55012,605,55012,605,5501
Jeremy Hendricks128,552,810128,552,810128,552,8101
Jim Seward135,995,580135,995,580135,995,5801
Josh Stewart84,901,10084,901,10084,901,1001
Mark Linder65,305,83065,305,83065,305,8301
Matt Shepherd160,380,720160,380,720160,380,7201
Mike Seebauer58,419,06058,419,06058,419,0601
Mike Triplett13,485,33013,485,33013,485,3301
Peter Forget8,930,5808,930,5808,930,5801
Rachel Rynski20,465,77020,465,77020,465,7701
Roger Hord12,010,33012,010,33012,010,3301
Ross Bergantino172,278,270172,278,270172,278,2701
Sydney Wamsley8,660,6708,660,6708,660,6701

White Water (PSF)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Barry Roberts3,360,2203,360,2203,360,2201
David Burrier65,711,66065,711,66065,711,6601
Gregory Kennedy82,231,34082,231,34082,231,3401
James Scott102,291,430102,291,430102,291,4301
Jeremy Hendricks40,612,71040,612,71040,612,7101
Jim Seward99,951,87099,951,87099,951,8701
John Williamson18,685,44018,685,44018,685,4401
Jon Triplett46,601,47046,601,47046,601,4701
Mark Linder22,556,02022,556,02022,556,0201
Mike Seebauer29,320,55029,320,55029,320,5501
Peter Forget113,638,140113,638,140113,638,1401
Rachel Rynski4,390,0004,390,0004,390,0001

Wizard of Oz (NEK)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke84,29084,28784,2871
Barry Roberts42,97042,96742,9671
Chris Wamsley10,68010,68010,6801
Collin Foust25,09025,08825,0881
David Burrier158,590158,589158,5891
Jim Seward253,200253,200253,2001
Matt Shepherd31,18031,18131,1811
Mike Seebauer29,90029,89929,8991
Mike Triplett39,93039,92539,9251
Peter Forget25,81025,81125,8111
Roger Hord40,71040,71240,7121
Sydney Wamsley32,47032,46832,4681

World Cup Soccer '94 (BRI)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke103,060,840103,060,840103,060,8401
Alan McClelland302,184,610395,810,290208,558,9202
Andrew Spitler101,290,090101,290,090101,290,0901
Barry Roberts890,304,2401,631,818,930148,789,5402
Bob Gross494,477,490494,477,490494,477,4901
Chris Wamsley409,740,250409,740,250409,740,2501
Collin Foust142,700,750142,700,750142,700,7501
Dave Jones179,318,310185,636,920172,999,6902
David Burrier325,845,990325,845,990325,845,9901
James Scott197,064,610197,064,610197,064,6101
Jeremy Hendricks614,549,490695,296,060533,802,9102
Jim Seward471,655,800686,582,860256,728,7302
John Williamson114,306,930205,102,16066,359,5203
Jon Triplett386,245,780556,552,450215,939,1102
Josh Stewart122,419,450122,419,450122,419,4501
Mark Caral144,786,390144,786,390144,786,3901
Mark Linder410,502,660410,502,660410,502,6601
Matt Shepherd1,071,160,6401,292,322,800875,426,1503
Mike Seebauer190,135,130190,135,130190,135,1301
Mike Triplett463,095,960710,462,790128,211,6403
Peter Forget350,528,260446,123,110254,933,4102
Rachel Rynski126,132,250126,132,250126,132,2501
Roger Hord922,559,8801,708,123,080136,996,6702
Ross Bergantino302,229,480302,229,480302,229,4801
Sydney Wamsley199,281,580199,281,580199,281,5801

World Cup Soccer '94 (DAR)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alan McClelland30,717,99030,717,99030,717,9901
Barry Roberts362,128,680362,128,680362,128,6801
Blake Mikesell1,034,992,4101,034,992,4101,034,992,4101
Bob Gross168,243,130168,243,130168,243,1301
Brian Shepherd620,260,400620,260,400620,260,4001
Chris Wamsley299,988,750299,988,750299,988,7501
Collin Foust538,712,040538,712,040538,712,0401
Darren Kamnitzer438,332,730438,332,730438,332,7301
Dave Jones330,662,290330,662,290330,662,2901
David Burrier585,394,090585,394,090585,394,0901
John Williamson170,319,930170,319,930170,319,9301
Jon Triplett349,222,880349,222,880349,222,8801
Mark Linder348,354,240348,354,240348,354,2401
Matt Shepherd289,118,560289,118,560289,118,5601
Mike Seebauer1,167,958,9601,167,958,9601,167,958,9601
Mike Triplett386,452,270386,452,270386,452,2701
Peter Forget191,444,310191,444,310191,444,3101
Steve Szczepaniak351,180,690351,180,690351,180,6901
Sydney Wamsley160,074,700160,074,700160,074,7001

World Cup Soccer '94 (MTT)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke282,678,200386,981,180178,375,2102
Alan McClelland139,391,300201,024,10077,758,5002
Andrew Spitler441,513,310662,200,150220,826,4602
Barry Roberts321,328,230321,328,230321,328,2301
Brian Shepherd944,448,0301,113,636,260775,259,8002
Chris Wamsley126,760,410126,760,410126,760,4101
Collin Foust388,977,990588,544,310189,411,6602
David Burrier598,830,430726,566,890471,093,9602
Gregory Kennedy769,495,910769,495,910769,495,9101
Jen Carney107,885,010120,523,75095,246,2702
Jeremy Hendricks209,641,040209,641,040209,641,0401
Jim Seward716,997,350741,793,730692,200,9602
John Williamson295,246,330410,542,160179,950,5002
Jon Triplett232,960,430321,943,070143,977,7802
Josh Stewart468,637,000470,712,780466,561,2202
Larry Schrader146,534,580146,534,580146,534,5801
Luke Schrader201,661,380201,661,380201,661,3801
Mark Caral325,156,620325,156,620325,156,6201
Mark Linder132,349,790132,349,790132,349,7901
Mary Wells190,080,720190,080,720190,080,7201
Matt Shepherd351,716,790605,645,74097,787,8402
Mike Seebauer103,485,560103,485,560103,485,5601
Mike Triplett487,926,700571,575,680404,277,7102
Nick Kennedy196,254,580196,254,580196,254,5801
Peter Forget368,604,170679,518,48057,689,8602
Rachel Rynski187,652,710349,823,75025,481,6702
Roger Hord134,553,440158,832,360110,274,5202
Sydney Wamsley536,680,550536,680,550536,680,5501

Yukon Special (CDF)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke179,990179,990179,9901
Bob Gross146,760146,760146,7601
Brian Weisberg117,590117,590117,5901
Collin Foust95,56095,56095,5601
Dave Jones94,61094,61094,6101
Jeremy Hendricks141,450201,96080,9402
Jim Seward158,040158,040158,0401
John Williamson168,960168,960168,9601
Josh Stewart73,87076,40071,3402
Mark Linder126,800128,910124,6802
Matt Shepherd92,72092,72092,7201
Mike Seebauer125,960125,960125,9601
Mike Triplett198,820198,820198,8201
Peter Forget147,680147,680147,6801
Rachel Rynski104,620136,35072,8802
Roger Hord165,150196,650133,6502
Ross Bergantino218,380218,380218,3801
Steve Szczepaniak193,170193,170193,1701
Sydney Wamsley199,550221,390177,7002