Mid Ohio Flipper Organization
Log In
Jump to - Machine Summary - Players by Machine

Machine Summary

MachineLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
300 (MGS)32,37089,6002,33085
AC/DC Premium (BOB)33,200,51078,009,3506,460,6909
AC/DC Premium (NEK)38,077,790127,057,3409,323,27011
Aladdin's Castle (NEK)54,750151,86022,29021
America's Most Haunted (NEK)10,908,050158,271,680942,18053
Atlantis (CDF)640,0502,217,220181,32031
Attack From Mars (CRW)2,088,689,5205,158,874,670104,672,70012
Attack From Mars (MGS)1,946,898,5705,467,746,410368,062,38023
Bad Cats (CDF)1,680,9409,249,940264,49014
Bank A Ball (RSH)7709405904
Baywatch (AMS)440,421,3602,032,644,42084,71095
Big Game (AMS)338,3703,102,34049,53087
Big Game (BRI)349,6501,137,31029,53034
Big Game (MGS)243,120729,60050,50023
Black Pyramid (AMS)651,5604,096,96067,510109
Bram Stokers Dracula (AMS)89,155,290532,273,7504,725,29025
Bram Stokers Dracula (CDF)112,286,560693,448,3402,352,34080
Bram Stokers Dracula (CRW)88,703,540506,766,3005,634,47018
Centaur (CDF)454,7802,063,00044,53028
Centaur (RSH)632,9201,659,550153,7508
Cheetah (BOB)487,410553,120448,0203
Cirqus Voltaire (CRW)25,303,58054,170,2306,591,1507
Class of 1812 (MGS)9,669,38025,423,140527,36020
Congo (BRI)371,588,0201,134,734,73025,525,01062
Congo (CDF)316,757,3001,529,191,89048,492,41032
Congo (DAR)423,385,1801,759,726,44039,112,70026
Congo (PSF)362,993,4601,225,272,540108,031,07030
Corvette (CDF)257,866,710676,523,42023,020,1308
Creature From The Black Lagoon (BOB)76,566,080200,387,3107,951,3706
Demolition Man (MGS)342,151,4902,272,335,43034,603,99053
Dirty Harry (DAR)159,733,110413,539,93048,910,37030
Dixieland (CDF)1,9503,56867619
Doctor Who (CRW)110,515,550495,558,9204,798,07020
Doctor Who (JJW)64,458,920439,238,2003,927,01087
Doctor Who (MTT)100,245,420340,132,9003,709,04010
Dr. Dude (AMS)6,941,95030,791,180203,93025
Dr. Dude (BRI)2,729,9309,851,18080,53056
Eight Ball Deluxe (MTT)381,820726,770151,53033
Embryon (CDF)272,660743,17020,26035
F-14 Tomcat (AMS)1,019,2102,768,400140,35041
Family Guy (NEK)9,464,17030,527,4601,119,33026
Fathom (MTT)981,2805,782,98038,23051
Fire! (DAR)659,3101,562,080137,17021
Firepower (AMS)292,1401,957,60031,70023
Firepower (RSH)150,500657,20032,17016
Fish Tales (CDF)62,041,900419,666,2803,196,24069
Flight 2000 (DAR)341,4501,228,98081,06011
Flintstones (CDF)317,311,890916,727,45056,265,41019
FunHouse (PSF)2,958,3206,138,9801,013,99015
Future Spa (CDF)101,070335,6609,16019
Galaxy (CDF)358,6701,223,15024,05051
Gamatron (AMS)62,350180,19917,9067
Game of Thrones (MGS)1,083,679,6802,060,134,37015,030,4104
Genesis (MGS)1,441,4706,044,98072,00032
Genesis (RSH)770,2302,733,840118,03024
Getaway (PSF)30,583,85073,870,73014,800,77011
Ghostbusters Premium (NEK)31,972,700170,047,0901,283,76046
Ghostbusters Pro (BRI)43,036,880103,830,5707,100,7107
Golden Arrow (BOB)104,260156,25032,7506
Grand Prix (CDF)349,130779,650183,51018
Grand Prix (DAR)285,080613,170131,43015
Guardians of the Galaxy (MGS)113,768,100386,117,00011,007,82012
Guardians of the Galaxy Pro (MGS)62,963,740246,938,3904,550,71012
High Speed (NEK)871,5803,161,930162,76020
High Speed II:The Getaway (AMS)81,718,510413,925,2808,928,28070
High Speed II:The Getaway (MTT)41,027,200164,131,2204,183,78052
Hot Tip EM (CRW)346,100738,01086,29020
Indiana Jones (CRW)130,050,720681,452,3406,360,10015
Jet Spin (MGS)69,020176,58011,90050
Johnny Mnemonic (AMS)938,809,6803,138,268,310125,183,08045
Johnny Mnemonic (CRW)1,051,262,1703,186,202,260250,230,1908
Joker Poker (MTT)140,130388,91036,67025
Judge Dredd (CDF)124,746,200345,017,04016,896,21036
Jungle Queen (MGS)66,480174,18016,36018
Kings Of Steel (AMS)375,9701,246,240108,87019
Laser Ball (AMS)162,990432,47014,98018
Lawman (MGS)63,71083,59022,9108
Lightning (CDF)293,1601,149,13038,00020
Lost World (NEK)79,250221,63015,90014
Mata Hari (AMS)145,020640,6409,960139
Mata Hari (BOB)92,290125,40047,8406
Mata Hari (CRW)150,910499,66019,15020
Medieval Madness (BRI)13,534,48029,922,0401,339,92325
Medieval Madness (CRW)19,237,830123,567,850712,72028
Medieval Madness Remake (RSH)14,818,19047,681,1101,038,33011
Metallica Premium (BRI)15,822,64041,568,1602,486,95039
Metallica Premium (NEK)16,047,62088,123,9302,373,38026
Metallica Pro (JJW)23,730,980170,107,1101,731,74090
Metallica Pro (MTT)20,849,600155,465,5001,680,70061
Metallica PRO (PSF)17,576,83070,821,1602,396,06031
Monster Bash (CRW)39,043,210185,688,1802,785,2408
NBA Fastbreak (CDF)811411416
Night Rider SS (NEK)56,05094,73025,56038
Nine Ball (AMS)292,5501,062,47014,080112
Nine Ball (BRI)327,0801,277,73025,71081
Nine Ball (CDF)294,000942,83054,48019
No Fear (CDF)602,659,2601,587,671,930124,001,89022
No Good Gofers (CDF)6,785,97017,723,7601,045,96028
No Good Gofers (MTT)10,128,92040,776,080970,29062
Old Chicago (MGS)47,260116,48018,88076
Paragon (BRI)186,460472,34041,05013
Paragon (CRW)87,790215,44030,92018
Pharaoh (MTT)594,8001,363,30052,55012
Quick Draw (MGS)33,64060,67012,57031
Revenge From Mars (CDF)89,627,530204,968,65021,817,20026
Road Show (BRI)269,968,0501,179,086,69027,099,76022
Road Show (CRW)230,885,2501,121,103,37037,927,96040
Road Show (NEK)179,136,600693,430,99026,322,98030
Rolling Stones Bally (PSF)117,340521,32031,25020
Scared Stiff (CRW)5,092,67016,204,400872,22019
Shadow (CDF)107,726,690179,590,92050,951,3204
Shadow (JJW)224,458,030861,419,66020,570,22070
Shadow (NEK)174,686,220526,513,63033,391,21019
Skateball (CDF)420,3601,619,80049,33057
Skateball (CRW)370,3801,280,490114,82020
Skateball (PSF)392,4801,669,02063,62015
Space Shuttle (CDF)415,7901,196,15061,62031
Space Station (RSH)1,211,3302,130,180426,9207
Spirit of '76 (MGS)28,45048,1909,93011
Spring Break (AMS)721,4503,483,290125,03011
Star Trek (BLY) (DAR)110,160322,94021,05024
Star Trek : The Next Generation (JJW)298,888,5001,879,206,1906,291,83093
Star Trek PRE (MTT)24,815,71083,218,0402,754,60019
Star Trek:The Next Generation (BRI)378,163,3601,854,093,43053,495,62011
Stargate (JJW)205,361,410821,743,31028,896,06094
Stargate (MGS)223,650,0601,727,864,70035,528,15023
Stargate (MTT)157,404,100552,400,76044,134,66022
Stingray (CDF)322,320984,80082,20070
Street Fighter II (DAR)56,785,600139,515,0601,783,09015
Super Soccer (BOB)37,19086,0005,3309
Superman (CDF)143,620808,95038,96062
Tales of the Arabian Nights (CRW)8,226,14025,376,2101,378,03012
The Addam's Family (PSF)64,358,890174,627,83012,507,33011
The Addams Family (JJW)89,590,470726,741,8804,040,21098
The Shadow (CRW)146,025,100458,643,38026,910,77010
The Simpson's Pinball Party (JJW)14,936,080121,362,880453,87099
The Walking Dead PRE (MTT)31,894,58091,292,8105,283,71012
The Walking Dead Premium (BRI)44,676,870289,670,2503,329,52050
The Walking Dead Pro (RSH)22,120,600102,026,6104,616,79019
Theatre of Magic (PSF)289,318,680752,267,29054,620,60019
Time Machine (BRI)1,134,2506,561,330172,25033
Torpedo Alley (CDF)86,384,0001,629,910,11068,39019
Totem (CDF)138,320330,77045,60022
Transporter (PSF)1,929,5108,510,970286,02033
Trident (NEK)146,480502,13035,55028
Tron (BRI)11,094,15028,433,2102,362,32022
Twilight Zone (CRW)102,075,200154,986,72027,677,5703
Twilight Zone (JJW)144,442,270668,967,54013,915,42050
TX-Sector (CRW)1,973,11015,387,260322,42042
Viking (RSH)76,490365,4107,07019
Vulcan (MGS)40,74087,96017,03010
Waterworld (RSH)298,604,150996,977,100103,441,51015
White Water (BRI)155,559,740433,522,0104,360,56011
White Water (CDF)120,394,260488,308,5608,660,67016
White Water (PSF)58,840,450278,650,8202,550,22030
Wizard of Oz (NEK)83,960452,04910,68023
World Cup Soccer '94 (BOB)345,552,050645,338,140232,971,4606
World Cup Soccer '94 (BRI)421,796,1601,708,123,08066,359,52039
World Cup Soccer '94 (DAR)376,640,4001,167,958,96030,717,99027
World Cup Soccer '94 (MTT)353,533,3601,113,636,26025,481,67044
WWF Royal Rumble (AMS)267,423,160664,265,40075,057,19017
X-Files (PSF)7,369,97022,681,840233,50010
Yukon Special (CDF)147,180264,17071,34029

Player Summaries by Machine

Jump to - 300 (MGS) - AC/DC Premium (BOB) - AC/DC Premium (NEK) - Aladdin's Castle (NEK) - America's Most Haunted (NEK) - Atlantis (CDF) - Attack From Mars (CRW) - Attack From Mars (MGS) - Bad Cats (CDF) - Bank A Ball (RSH) - Baywatch (AMS) - Big Game (AMS) - Big Game (BRI) - Big Game (MGS) - Black Pyramid (AMS) - Bram Stokers Dracula (AMS) - Bram Stokers Dracula (CDF) - Bram Stokers Dracula (CRW) - Centaur (CDF) - Centaur (RSH) - Cheetah (BOB) - Cirqus Voltaire (CRW) - Class of 1812 (MGS) - Congo (BRI) - Congo (CDF) - Congo (DAR) - Congo (PSF) - Corvette (CDF) - Creature From The Black Lagoon (BOB) - Demolition Man (MGS) - Dirty Harry (DAR) - Dixieland (CDF) - Doctor Who (CRW) - Doctor Who (JJW) - Doctor Who (MTT) - Dr. Dude (AMS) - Dr. Dude (BRI) - Eight Ball Deluxe (MTT) - Embryon (CDF) - F-14 Tomcat (AMS) - Family Guy (NEK) - Fathom (MTT) - Fire! (DAR) - Firepower (AMS) - Firepower (RSH) - Fish Tales (CDF) - Flight 2000 (DAR) - Flintstones (CDF) - FunHouse (PSF) - Future Spa (CDF) - Galaxy (CDF) - Gamatron (AMS) - Game of Thrones (MGS) - Genesis (MGS) - Genesis (RSH) - Getaway (PSF) - Ghostbusters Premium (NEK) - Ghostbusters Pro (BRI) - Golden Arrow (BOB) - Grand Prix (CDF) - Grand Prix (DAR) - Guardians of the Galaxy (MGS) - Guardians of the Galaxy Pro (MGS) - High Speed (NEK) - High Speed II:The Getaway (AMS) - High Speed II:The Getaway (MTT) - Hot Tip EM (CRW) - Indiana Jones (CRW) - Jet Spin (MGS) - Johnny Mnemonic (AMS) - Johnny Mnemonic (CRW) - Joker Poker (MTT) - Judge Dredd (CDF) - Jungle Queen (MGS) - Kings Of Steel (AMS) - Laser Ball (AMS) - Lawman (MGS) - Lightning (CDF) - Lost World (NEK) - Mata Hari (AMS) - Mata Hari (BOB) - Mata Hari (CRW) - Medieval Madness (BRI) - Medieval Madness (CRW) - Medieval Madness Remake (RSH) - Metallica PRO (PSF) - Metallica Premium (BRI) - Metallica Premium (NEK) - Metallica Pro (JJW) - Metallica Pro (MTT) - Monster Bash (CRW) - NBA Fastbreak (CDF) - Night Rider SS (NEK) - Nine Ball (AMS) - Nine Ball (BRI) - Nine Ball (CDF) - No Fear (CDF) - No Good Gofers (CDF) - No Good Gofers (MTT) - Old Chicago (MGS) - Paragon (BRI) - Paragon (CRW) - Pharaoh (MTT) - Quick Draw (MGS) - Revenge From Mars (CDF) - Road Show (BRI) - Road Show (CRW) - Road Show (NEK) - Rolling Stones Bally (PSF) - Scared Stiff (CRW) - Shadow (CDF) - Shadow (JJW) - Shadow (NEK) - Skateball (CDF) - Skateball (CRW) - Skateball (PSF) - Space Shuttle (CDF) - Space Station (RSH) - Spirit of '76 (MGS) - Spring Break (AMS) - Star Trek (BLY) (DAR) - Star Trek : The Next Generation (JJW) - Star Trek PRE (MTT) - Star Trek:The Next Generation (BRI) - Stargate (JJW) - Stargate (MGS) - Stargate (MTT) - Stingray (CDF) - Street Fighter II (DAR) - Super Soccer (BOB) - Superman (CDF) - TX-Sector (CRW) - Tales of the Arabian Nights (CRW) - The Addam's Family (PSF) - The Addams Family (JJW) - The Shadow (CRW) - The Simpson's Pinball Party (JJW) - The Walking Dead PRE (MTT) - The Walking Dead Premium (BRI) - The Walking Dead Pro (RSH) - Theatre of Magic (PSF) - Time Machine (BRI) - Torpedo Alley (CDF) - Totem (CDF) - Transporter (PSF) - Trident (NEK) - Tron (BRI) - Twilight Zone (CRW) - Twilight Zone (JJW) - Viking (RSH) - Vulcan (MGS) - WWF Royal Rumble (AMS) - Waterworld (RSH) - White Water (BRI) - White Water (CDF) - White Water (PSF) - Wizard of Oz (NEK) - World Cup Soccer '94 (BOB) - World Cup Soccer '94 (BRI) - World Cup Soccer '94 (DAR) - World Cup Soccer '94 (MTT) - X-Files (PSF) - Yukon Special (CDF)

300 (MGS)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke47,36089,60013,3904
Alan McClelland30,52030,52030,5201
Andrew Spitler32,49041,72022,5604
Barry Roberts25,40046,68010,0403
Bill Manke33,84033,84033,8401
Blake Mikesell22,83025,62020,0302
Bob Gross11,13012,4509,8002
Brian Shepherd37,23041,33030,5503
Brian Weisberg42,86060,84024,8702
Chris Wamsley34,55042,72026,3702
Collin Foust48,07067,19016,8705
Darren Kamnitzer23,80029,99017,6002
Dave Jones40,35077,85013,9703
David Burrier37,27065,71019,8104
Gregory Kennedy12,00012,00012,0001
Jeremy Hendricks14,78014,78014,7801
Jim Seward26,39032,19015,5103
John Williamson25,51032,26017,8803
Jon Triplett31,11051,31018,3003
Josh Stewart45,24045,24045,2401
Lisa Arthur23,87023,87023,8701
Mark Linder15,15019,34010,8703
Mary Wells17,80034,1202,3303
Matt Shepherd45,41061,14027,1403
Mike Seebauer22,32029,98017,5904
Mike Triplett35,59051,66019,5202
Nick Kennedy56,98056,98056,9801
Peter Forget41,36043,36040,3404
Rachel Rynski30,32045,11018,1204
Roger Hord33,48046,08014,9003
Ross Bergantino34,25056,15012,3402
Steve Szczepaniak33,68042,65024,7102
Sydney Wamsley19,11023,92014,3002
Tim Malloy40,54040,54040,5401

AC/DC Premium (BOB)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bob Gross12,166,19012,166,19012,166,1901
Chris Wamsley15,444,95015,444,95015,444,9501
Collin Foust13,516,53013,516,53013,516,5301
David Burrier62,762,55062,762,55062,762,5501
John Williamson8,739,5808,739,5808,739,5801
Mike Seebauer78,009,35078,009,35078,009,3501
Peter Forget44,166,78044,166,78044,166,7801
Rhonda Wamsley57,538,01057,538,01057,538,0101
Sydney Wamsley6,460,6906,460,6906,460,6901

AC/DC Premium (NEK)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Spitler21,515,22021,515,22021,515,2201
Barry Roberts9,323,2709,323,2709,323,2701
Brian Shepherd43,068,10043,068,10043,068,1001
Brian Weisberg11,630,55011,630,55011,630,5501
Chris Wamsley77,606,55077,606,55077,606,5501
Darren Kamnitzer16,257,51016,257,51016,257,5101
David Burrier127,057,340127,057,340127,057,3401
Gregory Kennedy12,412,30012,412,30012,412,3001
Jim Seward13,001,47013,001,47013,001,4701
Nick Kennedy70,783,38070,783,38070,783,3801
Peter Forget16,200,01016,200,01016,200,0101

Aladdin's Castle (NEK)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Spitler35,07044,70025,4402
Barry Roberts36,29036,29036,2901
Blake Mikesell41,37041,37041,3701
Brian Shepherd51,59064,26038,9102
Chris Wamsley51,11051,11051,1101
Collin Foust66,84081,03052,6402
Darren Kamnitzer38,87038,87038,8701
David Burrier45,59045,59045,5901
Jim Seward36,53050,76022,2902
John Williamson75,61075,61075,6101
Mary Wells36,38036,38036,3801
Matt Shepherd50,03050,03050,0301
Mike Seebauer78,10078,10078,1001
Nick Kennedy88,75088,75088,7501
Rachel Rynski37,18037,18037,1801
Roger Hord38,62038,62038,6201
Ross Bergantino151,860151,860151,8601

America's Most Haunted (NEK)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke3,521,3104,270,0302,772,5802
Alan McClelland2,945,7202,945,7202,945,7201
Andrew Spitler3,971,3103,971,3103,971,3101
Barry Roberts5,939,81010,475,5001,664,4703
Blake Mikesell19,842,49019,842,49019,842,4901
Brian Weisberg9,570,42021,232,8001,729,8003
Chris Wamsley19,516,49035,965,6504,009,6503
Collin Foust4,890,7705,398,0504,383,4802
Darren Kamnitzer12,307,72019,521,5705,093,8702
David Burrier19,508,17032,662,1006,354,2302
Gregory Kennedy82,871,190158,271,6807,470,6902
James Scott1,768,7701,768,7701,768,7701
Jeremy Hendricks7,100,5908,345,4805,855,6902
Jim Seward15,713,97018,933,97012,493,9602
John Williamson6,207,23011,472,270942,1802
Josh Stewart7,764,0607,764,0607,764,0601
Mark Linder4,250,4505,874,5802,626,3102
Mary Wells6,581,2106,581,2106,581,2101
Matt Shepherd7,259,8409,444,0105,075,6602
Mike Seebauer4,537,1005,799,9203,274,2702
Mike Triplett13,493,88016,138,29010,849,4702
Nick Kennedy9,915,9909,915,9909,915,9901
Peter Forget4,077,2506,935,4402,228,8103
Rachel Rynski9,216,7109,695,9908,737,4302
Roger Hord4,183,8008,017,6501,675,8803
Ross Bergantino1,821,1001,821,1001,821,1001
Sydney Wamsley2,961,3203,206,8902,698,2803
Tim Malloy3,010,7203,010,7203,010,7201

Atlantis (CDF)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Barry Roberts618,250618,250618,2501
Blake Mikesell350,520350,520350,5201
Brian Weisberg810,490810,490810,4901
Chris Wamsley368,940368,940368,9401
Collin Foust1,604,4301,604,4301,604,4301
David Burrier922,910922,910922,9101
Jeremy Hendricks1,014,7701,014,7701,014,7701
Jim Seward1,403,4001,403,4001,403,4001
John Williamson291,590305,630277,5402
Jon Triplett425,620425,620425,6201
Josh Stewart348,540374,850322,2202
Mark Caral2,217,2202,217,2202,217,2201
Mark Linder671,840671,840671,8401
Mary Wells313,070313,070313,0701
Matt Shepherd498,780498,780498,7801
Mike Seebauer423,030495,720350,3302
Mike Triplett942,8401,059,990825,6902
Peter Forget361,830433,930289,7302
Rachel Rynski803,7801,114,080493,4702
Roger Hord428,380548,350308,4102
Ross Bergantino196,820196,820196,8201
Ryan Higgins399,740399,740399,7401
Sydney Wamsley412,390643,450181,3202

Attack From Mars (CRW)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke867,278,280867,278,280867,278,2801
Brian Shepherd4,397,270,5804,397,270,5804,397,270,5801
Chris Wamsley928,875,130928,875,130928,875,1301
David Burrier5,158,874,6705,158,874,6705,158,874,6701
Jim Kampel104,672,700104,672,700104,672,7001
Jim Seward4,543,354,9404,543,354,9404,543,354,9401
Jon Triplett1,253,138,5001,253,138,5001,253,138,5001
Mark Linder2,677,030,3502,677,030,3502,677,030,3501
Mike Seebauer2,483,156,7502,483,156,7502,483,156,7501
Mike Triplett780,719,830780,719,830780,719,8301
Rhonda Wamsley471,961,540471,961,540471,961,5401
Sydney Wamsley1,397,940,9901,397,940,9901,397,940,9901

Attack From Mars (MGS)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke2,401,317,2602,401,317,2602,401,317,2601
Alan McClelland523,196,550523,196,550523,196,5501
Andrew Spitler3,697,611,0403,697,611,0403,697,611,0401
Barry Roberts2,924,563,5402,924,563,5402,924,563,5401
Blake Mikesell1,241,333,5001,241,333,5001,241,333,5001
Brian Shepherd835,064,500835,064,500835,064,5001
Chris Wamsley4,373,540,7704,373,540,7704,373,540,7701
Collin Foust4,290,053,2004,290,053,2004,290,053,2001
Dave Jones526,959,800526,959,800526,959,8001
David Burrier423,174,150423,174,150423,174,1501
Jeremy Hendricks3,511,151,2403,511,151,2403,511,151,2401
Jim Seward2,469,960,7402,469,960,7402,469,960,7401
John Williamson1,388,141,8201,388,141,8201,388,141,8201
Jon Triplett1,081,170,1201,081,170,1201,081,170,1201
Josh Stewart3,638,729,0603,638,729,0603,638,729,0601
Mark Linder368,062,380368,062,380368,062,3801
Mary Wells1,821,223,8801,821,223,8801,821,223,8801
Matt Shepherd885,939,960885,939,960885,939,9601
Mike Seebauer926,669,690926,669,690926,669,6901
Peter Forget376,393,400376,393,400376,393,4001
Rachel Rynski601,264,430601,264,430601,264,4301
Roger Hord5,467,746,4105,467,746,4105,467,746,4101
Sydney Wamsley1,005,399,6101,005,399,6101,005,399,6101

Bad Cats (CDF)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amy Kesting1,021,0501,021,0501,021,0501
Andrew Spitler712,500712,500712,5001
Blake Mikesell328,810328,810328,8101
Bob Gross2,628,1802,628,1802,628,1801
Dave Jones1,660,3701,660,3701,660,3701
Gregory Kennedy960,220960,220960,2201
Jeremy Hendricks1,127,1901,127,1901,127,1901
Jim Seward264,490264,490264,4901
John Williamson1,478,5501,478,5501,478,5501
Lisa Arthur790,790790,790790,7901
Mark Linder1,072,4901,072,4901,072,4901
Peter Forget1,808,2901,808,2901,808,2901
Rachel Rynski430,310430,310430,3101
Sydney Wamsley9,249,9409,249,9409,249,9401

Bank A Ball (RSH)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Jeremy Hendricks7007007001
Mike Seebauer8508508501
Roger Hord5905905901
Sydney Wamsley9409409401

Baywatch (AMS)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke509,647,850995,454,57082,081,3005
Alan McClelland330,112,060524,173,120136,051,0002
Andrew Spitler1,171,414,7701,659,609,580664,144,0604
Barry Roberts521,277,060951,272,730237,869,3604
Bill Manke184,048,380184,048,380184,048,3801
Bob Gross325,620,730495,285,050155,956,4002
Brian Shepherd549,243,700997,206,720315,199,6106
Brian Weisberg639,199,230639,199,230639,199,2301
Chris Wamsley687,184,960781,134,920500,709,9103
Collin Foust254,879,720502,540,350156,527,5504
Dave Jones207,747,200207,747,200207,747,2001
David Burrier520,381,030861,803,080341,736,3404
Gregory Kennedy949,954,270949,954,270949,954,2701
Jeremy Hendricks245,952,220349,445,790119,702,1003
Jim Seward522,697,7701,293,828,030123,569,3303
John Williamson183,927,420305,782,54099,188,0403
Jon Triplett172,717,780305,521,92077,506,3704
Josh Stewart250,583,470361,508,810179,003,7303
Mark Caral289,284,030416,223,370162,344,6902
Mark Linder116,581,740161,808,81057,849,9003
Mary Wells233,425,010466,765,30084,7102
Matt Shepherd332,900,080387,438,950281,864,2703
Mike Seebauer309,855,440420,885,110242,923,5703
Mike Triplett403,476,690870,900,70099,998,4905
Nick Kennedy1,269,124,0002,032,644,420505,603,5802
Peter Forget864,746,5601,609,926,440277,081,3506
Rachel Rynski197,305,860267,487,740132,268,4105
Rhonda Wamsley78,397,26078,397,26078,397,2601
Roger Hord101,785,750142,152,32061,598,5603
Ross Bergantino378,093,690483,523,140272,664,2402
Sydney Wamsley448,084,380610,978,270285,190,4902
Tim Malloy190,006,970226,456,210153,557,7202

Big Game (AMS)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke374,280668,61079,9502
Alan McClelland112,920149,67076,1602
Andrew Spitler186,550370,11060,0304
Barry Roberts266,570266,570266,5701
Bill Manke717,890717,890717,8901
Bob Gross187,180324,83049,5302
Brian Shepherd1,037,3403,102,340353,8805
Brian Weisberg221,250221,250221,2501
Chris Wamsley401,150755,540118,3706
Collin Foust300,690528,230161,2005
Darren Kamnitzer439,120439,120439,1201
Dave Jones402,280621,330183,2202
David Burrier500,5101,177,40061,0204
Gregory Kennedy90,55090,55090,5501
Jeremy Hendricks292,830506,800165,5003
Jim Seward273,370611,73066,3403
John Williamson348,650651,36064,0204
Jon Triplett272,340424,140156,3504
Josh Stewart395,800706,35085,2502
Mark Linder309,830448,160134,7604
Mary Wells133,030133,030133,0301
Matt Shepherd256,540270,150242,9202
Mike Seebauer284,060284,060284,0601
Mike Triplett294,300455,48067,6204
Nick Kennedy232,360284,920179,7902
Peter Forget308,650621,180143,5906
Rachel Rynski104,630166,43059,7403
Roger Hord138,840144,690132,9802
Ross Bergantino166,870222,350111,3802
Steve Szczepaniak249,360249,360249,3601
Sydney Wamsley241,500573,460105,5204
Tim Malloy462,960777,450148,4602

Big Game (BRI)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alan McClelland263,290263,290263,2901
Andrew Spitler254,940335,680174,1902
Barry Roberts63,57063,57063,5701
Bob Gross612,890612,890612,8901
Brian Shepherd503,910851,130156,6902
Brian Weisberg270,230270,230270,2301
Chris Wamsley261,120467,71054,5302
Collin Foust486,4301,137,31081,7003
Dave Jones315,440315,440315,4401
David Burrier438,620702,080175,1602
James Scott280,820280,820280,8201
Jeremy Hendricks232,790232,790232,7901
Jim Seward488,950855,310122,5802
John Williamson318,200354,850296,4303
Jon Triplett122,380122,380122,3801
Mark Linder168,330168,330168,3301
Matt Shepherd418,180731,880104,4702
Mike Triplett140,550251,56029,5302
Peter Forget365,190578,100152,2702
Roger Hord581,920767,010396,8202
Ross Bergantino237,630237,630237,6301

Big Game (MGS)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke505,210505,210505,2101
Andrew Spitler59,71059,71059,7101
Barry Roberts400,930400,930400,9301
Bob Gross80,35080,35080,3501
Brian Shepherd409,630409,630409,6301
Brian Weisberg58,55058,55058,5501
Chris Wamsley154,270154,270154,2701
Collin Foust134,750134,750134,7501
Darren Kamnitzer195,610195,610195,6101
Dave Jones375,240375,240375,2401
David Burrier380,610380,610380,6101
James Scott570,030570,030570,0301
Jim Seward242,240242,240242,2401
John Williamson94,14094,14094,1401
Jon Triplett116,150116,150116,1501
Mark Linder729,600729,600729,6001
Matt Shepherd254,790254,790254,7901
Mike Seebauer302,250302,250302,2501
Mike Triplett189,940189,940189,9401
Peter Forget89,13089,13089,1301
Rachel Rynski146,460146,460146,4601
Roger Hord51,71051,71051,7101
Steve Szczepaniak50,50050,50050,5001

Black Pyramid (AMS)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke1,490,9902,608,220511,1004
Aaron Ryan183,430183,430183,4301
Alan McClelland363,450516,220186,5703
Amy Kesting85,59085,59085,5901
Andrew Spitler837,8401,857,440188,4605
Barry Roberts1,123,0002,387,170216,3903
Bob Gross199,200248,800149,5902
Brian Shepherd759,6602,354,90067,5106
Brian Weisberg264,940445,810136,4904
Chris Wamsley1,084,4002,645,510179,9007
Collin Foust276,970472,420107,9105
Dave Jones669,100951,530386,6602
David Burrier1,638,9504,096,960339,8306
Gregory Kennedy325,660343,540307,7802
Jeremy Hendricks773,2101,302,130377,2003
Jim Seward965,9602,140,890199,1104
John Williamson426,0301,000,570144,8804
Jon Triplett535,140928,450329,2104
Josh Stewart314,460436,09084,9103
Mark Caral219,470219,470219,4701
Mark Linder350,350586,48081,6104
Mary Wells385,070605,420164,7202
Matt Shepherd216,120368,490103,7804
Mike Triplett564,1801,825,330138,0306
Nick Kennedy344,300344,300344,3001
Peter Forget770,9001,459,780215,8905
Rachel Rynski346,350638,540221,0904
Roger Hord541,2801,071,260225,6803
Ross Bergantino362,690629,42095,9602
Steve Szczepaniak1,455,4601,455,4601,455,4601
Sydney Wamsley307,420631,560164,2706
Tim Malloy477,980477,980477,9801

Bram Stokers Dracula (AMS)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke6,178,2506,178,2506,178,2501
Alan McClelland29,837,73029,837,73029,837,7301
Andrew Spitler67,689,73075,625,04059,754,4102
Barry Roberts84,672,640100,431,40068,913,8802
Brian Shepherd94,580,34094,580,34094,580,3401
Darren Kamnitzer313,477,900313,477,900313,477,9001
David Burrier34,114,36034,114,36034,114,3601
Gregory Kennedy21,614,46021,614,46021,614,4601
Jeremy Hendricks30,135,99033,032,59027,239,3902
Jim Seward326,344,940532,273,750120,416,1302
Josh Stewart47,357,15067,933,24026,781,0602
Mark Linder4,725,2904,725,2904,725,2901
Mike Triplett162,534,970187,123,500137,946,4302
Nick Kennedy155,389,770155,389,770155,389,7701
Peter Forget25,980,56026,023,56025,937,5502
Roger Hord10,164,45010,164,45010,164,4501
Ross Bergantino34,683,91052,676,47016,691,3502

Bram Stokers Dracula (CDF)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke153,978,200282,106,36058,682,0305
Alan McClelland14,065,32014,065,32014,065,3201
Andrew Spitler286,864,170693,448,34020,281,2205
Barry Roberts212,817,720574,839,25014,460,4105
Blake Mikesell19,003,52035,654,6902,352,3402
Brian Shepherd269,505,990269,505,990269,505,9901
Brian Weisberg22,041,62022,041,62022,041,6201
Chris Wamsley265,426,090441,069,170125,065,4305
Collin Foust76,249,900161,879,00023,094,5504
Darren Kamnitzer20,929,66027,727,73014,131,5902
Dave Jones18,603,49018,603,49018,603,4901
David Burrier46,531,790113,438,13011,348,3304
James Scott293,906,420293,906,420293,906,4201
Jennifer Manning71,491,000118,592,43024,389,5702
Jeremy Hendricks24,615,32032,194,84015,909,4303
Jim Seward154,101,680302,528,06040,246,5504
John Williamson19,177,66019,177,66019,177,6601
Jon Triplett204,264,540576,537,38058,799,7104
Josh Stewart43,638,65093,038,9709,692,5603
Mark Caral10,220,49012,585,6207,240,5203
Mark Linder79,486,360290,462,7305,009,3805
Mary Wells19,320,56033,778,3908,188,6303
Matt Shepherd88,045,120130,520,21045,570,0202
Mike Triplett33,402,00073,242,77011,415,4503
Peter Forget36,984,54039,458,30035,028,7003
Rachel Rynski32,913,10039,831,82025,994,3702
Roger Hord23,147,52038,063,6208,231,4102
Ross Bergantino292,181,370292,181,370292,181,3701
Steve Szczepaniak60,191,850106,370,29014,013,4102

Bram Stokers Dracula (CRW)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Spitler9,037,2909,037,2909,037,2901
Barry Roberts506,766,300506,766,300506,766,3001
Brian Shepherd117,302,280117,302,280117,302,2801
Chris Wamsley68,822,38081,382,19056,262,5602
Collin Foust48,328,73048,328,73048,328,7301
David Burrier24,674,92024,674,92024,674,9201
Jeremy Hendricks98,742,63098,742,63098,742,6301
Jim Kampel25,691,48025,691,48025,691,4801
Jim Seward51,212,62051,212,62051,212,6201
Jon Triplett5,634,4705,634,4705,634,4701
Mike Seebauer37,297,68037,297,68037,297,6801
Mike Triplett10,762,40010,762,40010,762,4001
Peter Forget95,757,63095,757,63095,757,6301
Rachel Rynski10,950,81010,950,81010,950,8101
Rhonda Wamsley6,691,4506,691,4506,691,4501
Ross Bergantino329,498,640329,498,640329,498,6401
Tim Malloy80,669,67080,669,67080,669,6701

Centaur (CDF)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke2,063,0002,063,0002,063,0001
Barry Roberts421,060421,060421,0601
Bob Gross152,580152,580152,5801
Brian Shepherd1,372,5701,372,5701,372,5701
Brian Weisberg296,610296,610296,6101
Chris Wamsley543,290543,290543,2901
Collin Foust249,350454,17044,5302
David Burrier636,7601,163,460110,0502
Gregory Kennedy219,630219,630219,6301
Jim Seward562,550947,430177,6602
John Williamson124,030124,030124,0301
Jon Triplett295,220295,220295,2201
Josh Stewart964,830964,830964,8301
Mark Linder120,550120,550120,5501
Mike Seebauer98,830134,12063,5302
Mike Triplett387,120387,120387,1201
Peter Forget257,210257,210257,2101
Rachel Rynski91,820123,14060,5002
Ross Bergantino792,3301,403,020181,6302
Sydney Wamsley244,390299,180189,6002
Tim Malloy164,070164,070164,0701

Centaur (RSH)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alan McClelland261,570261,570261,5701
Andrew Spitler362,750362,750362,7501
Brian Shepherd1,066,7601,066,7601,066,7601
Chris Wamsley153,750153,750153,7501
David Burrier1,659,5501,659,5501,659,5501
Jim Seward734,160734,160734,1601
John Williamson579,690579,690579,6901
Mike Triplett245,130245,130245,1301

Cheetah (BOB)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bob Gross553,120553,120553,1201
John Williamson461,100461,100461,1001
Peter Forget448,020448,020448,0201

Cirqus Voltaire (CRW)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Barry Roberts41,382,25041,382,25041,382,2501
Chris Wamsley28,058,59028,058,59028,058,5901
Collin Foust10,266,05010,266,05010,266,0501
David Burrier54,170,23054,170,23054,170,2301
Jeremy Hendricks26,578,71026,578,71026,578,7101
Peter Forget10,078,10010,078,10010,078,1001
Tim Malloy6,591,1506,591,1506,591,1501

Class of 1812 (MGS)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke4,981,2104,981,2104,981,2101
Andrew Spitler16,492,29016,492,29016,492,2901
Barry Roberts2,963,2402,963,2402,963,2401
Bill Manke10,089,45010,089,45010,089,4501
Blake Mikesell1,883,4201,883,4201,883,4201
Bob Gross6,669,4506,669,4506,669,4501
Brian Weisberg20,796,20020,796,20020,796,2001
Collin Foust527,360527,360527,3601
Darren Kamnitzer25,423,14025,423,14025,423,1401
Dave Jones13,782,38013,782,38013,782,3801
Gregory Kennedy8,621,4108,621,4108,621,4101
John Williamson5,401,6305,401,6305,401,6301
Lisa Arthur3,408,8703,408,8703,408,8701
Mary Wells10,783,63010,783,63010,783,6301
Mike Seebauer12,877,57012,877,57012,877,5701
Nick Kennedy7,766,5407,766,5407,766,5401
Peter Forget17,179,19017,179,19017,179,1901
Rachel Rynski7,732,4107,732,4107,732,4101
Ross Bergantino3,564,3303,564,3303,564,3301
Tim Malloy12,443,90012,443,90012,443,9001

Congo (BRI)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke453,885,530662,190,770245,580,2802
Alan McClelland150,256,770232,846,96067,666,5802
Andrew Spitler567,728,4601,094,171,310136,322,4303
Barry Roberts521,796,320877,147,380166,445,2602
Brian Shepherd391,875,560997,792,25059,134,4103
Chris Wamsley584,555,0901,134,734,73082,351,1803
Collin Foust242,418,130341,330,960143,505,3002
Darren Kamnitzer913,734,160913,734,160913,734,1601
Dave Jones321,002,450649,322,330119,457,7903
David Burrier530,167,700580,861,060479,474,3402
Gregory Kennedy648,014,970648,014,970648,014,9701
Jeremy Hendricks377,888,560643,669,89064,404,4903
Jim Seward620,987,190686,553,600501,568,4603
John Williamson166,319,640266,360,27088,749,5903
Jon Triplett123,043,660151,460,42094,626,8902
Josh Stewart95,042,94095,042,94095,042,9401
Mary Wells126,846,030134,892,250118,799,8102
Matt Shepherd634,719,3701,076,801,490208,911,3903
Mike Seebauer234,418,420408,322,08060,514,7502
Mike Triplett147,097,890171,196,160118,471,4803
Nick Kennedy839,507,290839,507,290839,507,2901
Peter Forget329,686,480656,180,16025,525,0104
Rachel Rynski142,011,550194,761,36089,261,7402
Roger Hord341,371,850453,394,070199,536,8203
Ross Bergantino173,003,360173,003,360173,003,3601
Steve Szczepaniak632,046,410632,046,410632,046,4101
Sydney Wamsley186,094,870243,640,710149,217,1803
Tim Malloy349,751,210349,751,210349,751,2101

Congo (CDF)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke505,225,890694,626,530315,825,2402
Alan McClelland103,662,120103,662,120103,662,1201
Andrew Spitler1,529,191,8901,529,191,8901,529,191,8901
Barry Roberts85,259,04085,259,04085,259,0401
Blake Mikesell76,662,48076,662,48076,662,4801
Brian Weisberg98,645,62098,645,62098,645,6201
Chris Wamsley183,273,420183,273,420183,273,4201
Collin Foust330,792,920511,879,520149,706,3202
Dave Jones141,123,960141,123,960141,123,9601
David Burrier237,021,080237,021,080237,021,0801
Jeremy Hendricks274,007,780274,007,780274,007,7801
Jim Seward711,495,500978,981,430444,009,5602
John Williamson193,363,410311,977,47074,749,3502
Jon Triplett203,638,220203,638,220203,638,2201
Josh Stewart147,675,280147,675,280147,675,2801
Mark Linder501,189,020941,207,71061,170,3302
Matt Shepherd444,317,320444,317,320444,317,3201
Mike Seebauer370,142,220370,142,220370,142,2201
Mike Triplett92,330,81092,330,81092,330,8101
Peter Forget439,737,790712,278,000167,197,5802
Rachel Rynski100,448,030100,448,030100,448,0301
Roger Hord60,446,97060,446,97060,446,9701
Steve Szczepaniak135,076,470221,660,52048,492,4102
Sydney Wamsley177,312,620262,214,61092,410,6302

Congo (DAR)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke255,135,760255,135,760255,135,7601
Andrew Spitler81,154,76081,154,76081,154,7601
Barry Roberts121,912,780121,912,780121,912,7801
Bill Manke161,784,060161,784,060161,784,0601
Bob Gross189,768,070340,423,43039,112,7002
Brian Shepherd580,884,140580,884,140580,884,1401
Chris Wamsley977,766,760977,766,760977,766,7601
Collin Foust459,404,100523,904,430394,903,7602
Darren Kamnitzer1,163,609,9401,163,609,9401,163,609,9401
Dave Jones354,599,460354,599,460354,599,4601
David Burrier1,008,756,3101,759,726,440257,786,1702
Jeremy Hendricks659,326,480659,326,480659,326,4801
Jim Seward479,074,020479,074,020479,074,0201
John Williamson64,657,36064,657,36064,657,3601
Jon Triplett207,263,510207,263,510207,263,5101
Mary Wells212,602,340212,602,340212,602,3401
Matt Shepherd557,237,680557,237,680557,237,6801
Mike Triplett258,575,820326,884,550190,267,0802
Peter Forget754,259,180754,259,180754,259,1801
Rachel Rynski126,792,710126,792,710126,792,7101
Steve Szczepaniak236,773,860236,773,860236,773,8601
Sydney Wamsley180,171,280180,171,280180,171,2801

Congo (PSF)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke273,202,120273,202,120273,202,1201
Andrew Spitler112,115,430112,115,430112,115,4301
Barry Roberts551,247,590612,240,630490,254,5502
Brian Weisberg596,921,410596,921,410596,921,4101
Chris Wamsley274,754,990274,754,990274,754,9901
Collin Foust201,424,280213,461,230189,387,3302
Dave Jones167,431,520167,431,520167,431,5201
David Burrier471,568,450804,893,600138,243,3002
Gregory Kennedy674,576,8501,225,272,540123,881,1602
James Scott404,950,270404,950,270404,950,2701
Jeremy Hendricks268,879,710346,463,610191,295,8002
Jon Triplett395,800,430625,638,070165,962,7902
Josh Stewart237,213,890316,120,980158,306,7902
Mark Linder592,663,0101,033,530,700151,795,3102
Mary Wells108,031,070108,031,070108,031,0701
Mike Triplett212,289,910279,943,350144,636,4702
Nick Kennedy789,401,080789,401,080789,401,0801
Peter Forget294,850,610294,850,610294,850,6101
Rachel Rynski228,397,790228,397,790228,397,7901
Roger Hord286,392,370286,392,370286,392,3701
Sydney Wamsley142,026,960142,026,960142,026,9601

Corvette (CDF)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Spitler111,988,060111,988,060111,988,0601
Barry Roberts208,417,320208,417,320208,417,3201
Chris Wamsley23,020,13023,020,13023,020,1301
Dave Jones676,523,420676,523,420676,523,4201
Jeremy Hendricks133,093,310133,093,310133,093,3101
Mike Triplett199,905,330199,905,330199,905,3301
Nick Kennedy531,235,820531,235,820531,235,8201
Peter Forget178,750,320178,750,320178,750,3201

Creature From The Black Lagoon (BOB)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Chris Wamsley26,425,60026,425,60026,425,6001
Collin Foust163,765,900163,765,900163,765,9001
David Burrier200,387,310200,387,310200,387,3101
Mike Seebauer24,551,48024,551,48024,551,4801
Rhonda Wamsley7,951,3707,951,3707,951,3701
Sydney Wamsley36,314,83036,314,83036,314,8301

Demolition Man (MGS)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke1,235,513,9802,272,335,430198,692,5302
Alan McClelland218,697,670345,122,33092,273,0002
Andrew Spitler361,618,970467,817,360255,420,5702
Barry Roberts524,898,690524,898,690524,898,6901
Blake Mikesell387,970,730387,970,730387,970,7301
Bob Gross77,178,79077,178,79077,178,7901
Brian Shepherd251,322,390418,050,89052,682,1503
Brian Weisberg137,663,710137,663,710137,663,7101
Chris Wamsley569,366,3801,095,962,590289,823,8803
Collin Foust122,222,360196,415,04048,029,6802
Darren Kamnitzer414,088,840414,088,840414,088,8401
Dave Jones634,103,290718,128,670550,077,9002
David Burrier418,201,330464,824,890371,577,7702
James Scott334,657,400334,657,400334,657,4001
Jeremy Hendricks194,820,980194,820,980194,820,9801
Jim Seward293,652,760354,064,760233,240,7602
John Williamson191,180,210237,768,320120,026,4403
Jon Triplett211,477,730239,510,110180,518,7203
Josh Stewart129,679,020197,917,42061,440,6202
Mark Linder221,426,960230,744,100212,109,8102
Mary Wells178,381,680178,381,680178,381,6801
Matt Shepherd1,206,092,1601,206,092,1601,206,092,1601
Mike Seebauer372,948,830679,978,440211,022,2103
Mike Triplett761,883,540761,883,540761,883,5401
Peter Forget192,909,360238,641,160107,106,7903
Rachel Rynski147,815,250261,026,51034,603,9902
Roger Hord376,243,060376,243,060376,243,0601
Ross Bergantino91,846,79091,846,79091,846,7901
Steve Szczepaniak137,685,200137,685,200137,685,2001
Sydney Wamsley188,569,650239,906,110137,233,1902

Dirty Harry (DAR)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke353,525,770353,525,770353,525,7701
Alan McClelland78,318,99078,318,99078,318,9901
Barry Roberts153,823,200159,496,200148,150,2002
Bill Manke326,996,440326,996,440326,996,4401
Blake Mikesell60,515,72060,515,72060,515,7201
Bob Gross98,743,57098,743,57098,743,5701
Brian Shepherd348,478,430348,478,430348,478,4301
Chris Wamsley126,332,160126,332,160126,332,1601
Collin Foust182,052,780259,370,480104,735,0802
Darren Kamnitzer231,257,840413,539,93048,975,7502
Dave Jones108,010,600165,906,21050,114,9802
David Burrier130,162,940198,680,49061,645,3802
Jim Seward354,938,230354,938,230354,938,2301
John Williamson115,027,010115,027,010115,027,0101
Jon Triplett71,300,79071,300,79071,300,7901
Mark Linder53,669,59053,669,59053,669,5901
Mary Wells48,910,37048,910,37048,910,3701
Matt Shepherd63,751,15063,751,15063,751,1501
Mike Seebauer132,300,210151,917,260112,683,1602
Mike Triplett235,678,490302,699,370168,657,6002
Peter Forget116,871,760116,871,760116,871,7601
Steve Szczepaniak138,445,110138,445,110138,445,1101
Sydney Wamsley89,596,09089,596,09089,596,0901

Dixieland (CDF)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke2,4102,4052,4051
Alan McClelland1,9401,9391,9391
Andrew Spitler2,9902,9892,9891
Barry Roberts1,9601,9551,9551
Blake Mikesell7647647641
Chris Wamsley6766766761
Collin Foust2,6202,6222,6221
David Burrier1,5301,5281,5281
John Williamson1,8201,8171,8171
Jon Triplett2,1102,1082,1081
Josh Stewart1,2101,2061,2061
Mark Caral9749749741
Mark Linder2,1102,1062,1061
Mary Wells1,0401,0421,0421
Mike Seebauer3,5203,5153,5151
Rachel Rynski1,7701,7651,7651
Roger Hord1,7601,7551,7551
Steve Szczepaniak3,5703,5683,5681
Sydney Wamsley2,4002,3972,3971

Doctor Who (CRW)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke123,554,230123,554,230123,554,2301
Barry Roberts102,141,100102,141,100102,141,1001
Blake Mikesell10,520,12010,520,12010,520,1201
Brian Shepherd252,095,020252,095,020252,095,0201
Chris Wamsley155,164,060155,164,060155,164,0601
Collin Foust263,000,000263,000,000263,000,0001
David Burrier13,685,09013,685,09013,685,0901
Jennifer Manning85,468,31085,468,31085,468,3101
Jim Seward9,236,0609,236,0609,236,0601
Jon Triplett13,770,04013,770,04013,770,0401
Josh Stewart36,142,71036,142,71036,142,7101
Mark Linder6,573,5606,573,5606,573,5601
Mary Wells44,700,42044,700,42044,700,4201
Matt Shepherd495,558,920495,558,920495,558,9201
Mike Seebauer13,265,11013,265,11013,265,1101
Mike Triplett96,533,67096,533,67096,533,6701
Peter Forget204,452,460204,452,460204,452,4601
Rachel Rynski12,952,65012,952,65012,952,6501
Roger Hord266,699,450266,699,450266,699,4501
Sydney Wamsley4,798,0704,798,0704,798,0701

Doctor Who (JJW)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke44,971,12068,845,16022,072,1304
Alan McClelland34,856,100108,022,0109,704,5805
Andrew Spitler67,330,440151,366,38011,694,5804
Barry Roberts60,859,150109,479,09012,239,2002
Blake Mikesell177,211,280306,479,23013,503,6003
Bob Gross33,558,35033,558,35033,558,3501
Brian Shepherd194,825,910253,451,980116,933,1903
Brian Weisberg17,127,12037,221,4409,084,1005
Chris Wamsley137,300,220357,374,74027,120,6104
Collin Foust63,992,460275,575,8507,044,8405
Darren Kamnitzer149,862,780149,862,780149,862,7801
Dave Jones7,338,0907,338,0907,338,0901
David Burrier15,557,92019,090,77012,025,0702
Gregory Kennedy83,186,37083,186,37083,186,3701
James Scott136,396,420267,367,7805,425,0502
Jim Seward247,487,340439,238,20055,736,4802
John Williamson46,230,940155,234,02010,171,1305
Jon Triplett19,035,64019,035,64019,035,6401
Josh Stewart14,618,05014,618,05014,618,0501
Ken Scott14,815,17014,815,17014,815,1701
Lisa Arthur13,196,10013,196,10013,196,1001
Mark Linder22,575,16037,573,2507,577,0602
Mary Wells5,673,0905,673,0905,673,0901
Matt Shepherd20,990,64024,000,00017,981,2802
Mike Malloy10,192,74010,192,74010,192,7401
Mike Seebauer17,110,11017,110,11017,110,1101
Mike Triplett16,451,51021,735,29010,819,0603
Nick Kennedy79,203,060132,921,85025,484,2702
Peter Forget36,739,32094,020,2207,010,0604
Rachel Rynski11,907,70020,624,4105,677,5703
Rhonda Wamsley44,657,28070,162,25019,152,3102
Roger Hord3,927,0103,927,0103,927,0101
Ross Bergantino94,459,210160,720,50026,116,8005
Steve Szczepaniak54,596,18054,596,18054,596,1801
Sydney Wamsley9,869,60014,814,6206,939,0503
Tim Malloy132,935,430248,743,52017,127,3402

Doctor Who (MTT)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Barry Roberts3,709,0403,709,0403,709,0401
Brian Shepherd113,986,870113,986,870113,986,8701
Chris Wamsley117,464,600117,464,600117,464,6001
Collin Foust38,216,98038,216,98038,216,9801
David Burrier340,132,900340,132,900340,132,9001
James Scott25,678,35025,678,35025,678,3501
Jeremy Hendricks148,344,350148,344,350148,344,3501
John Williamson112,507,760112,507,760112,507,7601
Roger Hord41,272,61041,272,61041,272,6101
Sydney Wamsley61,140,69061,140,69061,140,6901

Dr. Dude (AMS)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Spitler5,920,39010,385,0901,455,6902
Barry Roberts14,071,37023,731,1304,411,6002
Bob Gross593,260593,260593,2601
Brian Shepherd23,119,29023,119,29023,119,2901
Brian Weisberg2,744,5002,744,5002,744,5001
Chris Wamsley7,454,35011,862,6003,046,0902
Dave Jones789,370789,370789,3701
David Burrier11,865,79018,181,9905,549,5902
Gregory Kennedy30,791,18030,791,18030,791,1801
Jeremy Hendricks1,832,2101,832,2101,832,2101
Jim Seward1,785,0501,785,0501,785,0501
John Williamson3,204,8403,204,8403,204,8401
Jon Triplett426,110648,290203,9302
Josh Stewart3,278,6903,278,6903,278,6901
Mike Seebauer12,230,09012,230,09012,230,0901
Nick Kennedy1,541,6501,541,6501,541,6501
Peter Forget3,563,6006,757,140370,0602
Roger Hord1,420,8101,420,8101,420,8101
Sydney Wamsley3,614,5203,614,5203,614,5201

Dr. Dude (BRI)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke2,564,5004,136,080977,5803
Alan McClelland809,740809,740809,7401
Andrew Spitler4,451,3509,851,180576,1404
Barry Roberts2,060,6903,638,070951,8103
Bob Gross880,5501,018,550742,5402
Brian Shepherd2,894,0208,520,350773,8404
Brian Weisberg3,133,5503,133,5503,133,5501
Chris Wamsley5,068,0109,156,760979,2502
Collin Foust997,6701,092,700902,6402
Dave Jones1,319,2201,407,5001,230,9302
David Burrier6,287,5307,951,9603,992,1503
Gregory Kennedy4,011,4004,011,4004,011,4001
James Scott2,102,9902,243,6401,962,3402
Jeremy Hendricks5,854,9207,800,1203,909,7202
Jim Seward6,143,0006,160,8706,125,1302
John Williamson1,202,1001,202,1001,202,1001
Jon Triplett3,356,8104,487,3102,226,3002
Josh Stewart3,055,4103,055,4103,055,4101
Mark Caral212,610212,610212,6101
Mark Linder1,958,4702,267,2601,490,7103
Mary Wells367,200367,200367,2001
Mike Seebauer2,462,8203,977,920947,7202
Mike Triplett655,470655,470655,4701
Nick Kennedy1,547,5501,547,5501,547,5501
Peter Forget737,250737,250737,2501
Rachel Rynski352,690352,690352,6901
Roger Hord1,809,5503,538,56080,5302
Steve Szczepaniak2,812,7504,548,0301,077,4702
Sydney Wamsley1,150,8801,328,210973,5502
Tim Malloy877,810877,810877,8101

Eight Ball Deluxe (MTT)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke441,590441,590441,5901
Andrew Spitler488,270693,030283,5002
Barry Roberts349,650430,530268,7702
Brian Weisberg385,620385,620385,6201
Chris Wamsley278,770278,770278,7701
Collin Foust414,610488,150341,0602
David Burrier563,060563,060563,0601
Gregory Kennedy347,060347,060347,0601
James Scott188,210188,210188,2101
Jeremy Hendricks462,090462,090462,0901
Jim Seward468,140669,590266,6802
John Williamson291,620431,710151,5302
Jon Triplett361,870481,030242,7102
Josh Stewart272,300294,030250,5602
Mark Linder440,090440,090440,0901
Mike Seebauer498,620498,620498,6201
Mike Triplett336,640366,590306,6802
Peter Forget393,120393,120393,1201
Rachel Rynski326,560326,560326,5601
Roger Hord286,090296,620275,5602
Ross Bergantino694,920726,770663,0602
Steve Szczepaniak169,000169,000169,0001
Sydney Wamsley178,030178,030178,0301

Embryon (CDF)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke409,280409,280409,2801
Andrew Spitler557,130557,130557,1301
Barry Roberts413,140743,170173,0903
Blake Mikesell266,920266,920266,9201
Brian Weisberg83,31083,31083,3101
Carl Herceg327,650327,650327,6501
Chris Wamsley236,250365,630106,8602
Collin Foust215,310387,49093,2703
Dave Jones37,81037,81037,8101
David Burrier138,350138,350138,3501
Gregory Kennedy658,870658,870658,8701
Jeremy Hendricks256,070256,070256,0701
Jim Seward250,310250,310250,3101
Jon Triplett487,800487,800487,8001
Lisa Arthur303,270303,270303,2701
Mark Linder130,120135,520124,7202
Mike Seebauer446,900446,900446,9001
Mike Triplett129,840173,00086,6802
Nick Kennedy249,770249,770249,7701
Peter Forget401,640401,640401,6401
Rachel Rynski222,890300,770145,0102
Ross Bergantino465,540714,900216,1802
Sydney Wamsley107,720188,74020,2603
Tim Malloy90,09090,09090,0901

F-14 Tomcat (AMS)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke210,080210,080210,0801
Aaron Ryan710,260710,260710,2601
Andrew Spitler1,618,1201,952,9701,283,2602
Barry Roberts1,091,1001,734,350462,9703
Brian Shepherd2,313,2302,313,2302,313,2301
Brian Weisberg1,116,4201,831,460476,8403
Carl Herceg401,350401,350401,3501
Chris Wamsley1,715,9502,689,010471,9303
Dave Jones1,249,7301,249,7301,249,7301
David Burrier1,691,4802,421,020961,9302
Gregory Kennedy1,288,2001,288,2001,288,2001
Jeremy Hendricks2,008,6302,768,4001,248,8602
Jim Seward1,426,3301,730,7501,152,5603
John Williamson1,016,8701,016,8701,016,8701
Josh Stewart473,460890,810140,3503
Lisa Arthur351,000351,000351,0001
Mark Linder248,680248,680248,6801
Matt Shepherd237,460237,460237,4601
Mike Seebauer1,495,0001,495,0001,495,0001
Mike Triplett676,580676,580676,5801
Peter Forget878,830878,830878,8301
Rachel Rynski519,710519,710519,7101
Roger Hord420,850648,180193,5202
Ross Bergantino525,960525,960525,9601
Sydney Wamsley255,020356,220153,8202
Tim Malloy206,580206,580206,5801

Family Guy (NEK)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alan McClelland7,853,9009,565,5406,142,2602
Brian Shepherd18,636,10018,636,10018,636,1001
Brian Weisberg23,263,41023,263,41023,263,4101
Chris Wamsley12,824,04012,824,04012,824,0401
Collin Foust1,547,2901,547,2901,547,2901
Darren Kamnitzer2,891,9302,891,9302,891,9301
Gregory Kennedy26,129,02030,527,46021,730,5702
Jeremy Hendricks8,347,0208,347,0208,347,0201
John Williamson5,212,6007,192,6803,232,5102
Jon Triplett7,754,8807,754,8807,754,8801
Josh Weakley7,065,2708,156,0205,974,5102
Kelly Weakley1,119,3301,119,3301,119,3301
Ken Scott4,194,1504,194,1504,194,1501
Mark Linder5,117,7206,545,3003,690,1402
Mary Wells1,841,3001,841,3001,841,3001
Nick Kennedy12,182,20019,277,3905,087,0102
Peter Forget12,798,42012,798,42012,798,4201
Rachel Rynski6,558,6207,637,5105,479,7202
Ross Bergantino10,611,94010,611,94010,611,9401

Fathom (MTT)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke2,230,1003,507,050953,1502
Alan McClelland106,310106,310106,3101
Andrew Spitler596,950725,490354,3003
Barry Roberts1,614,9701,614,9701,614,9701
Brian Shepherd3,650,9005,782,9801,518,8102
Chris Wamsley1,652,9604,286,650262,7303
Collin Foust1,043,0001,807,610278,3802
David Burrier1,659,4803,103,810162,7203
James Scott536,270536,270536,2701
Jen Carney118,970118,970118,9701
Jeremy Hendricks120,300120,300120,3001
Jim Seward1,326,0702,319,030703,0403
John Williamson366,870676,110137,5803
Jon Triplett2,161,9604,010,780313,1302
Josh Stewart413,730717,900177,4803
Larry Schrader162,550162,550162,5501
Luke Schrader300,040300,040300,0401
Mark Linder91,33091,33091,3301
Mary Wells430,370430,370430,3701
Matt Shepherd2,134,3202,134,3202,134,3201
Mike Seebauer2,156,6102,785,4501,527,7602
Mike Triplett658,690951,890490,0603
Peter Forget114,860144,93084,7902
Rachel Rynski174,070196,510151,6302
Roger Hord163,050272,66053,4402
Ross Bergantino182,150182,150182,1501
Steve Szczepaniak613,980613,980613,9801
Sydney Wamsley110,240182,24038,2302

Fire! (DAR)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alan McClelland440,260440,260440,2601
Barry Roberts507,220507,220507,2201
Bill Manke1,562,0801,562,0801,562,0801
Blake Mikesell155,040155,040155,0401
Bob Gross633,320633,320633,3201
Brian Shepherd1,453,4201,453,4201,453,4201
Collin Foust403,200403,200403,2001
Darren Kamnitzer663,240663,240663,2401
Dave Jones720,7301,060,370381,0802
David Burrier767,710865,110670,3002
John Williamson440,260440,260440,2601
Jon Triplett260,070260,070260,0701
Mark Linder804,220804,220804,2201
Matt Shepherd689,200689,200689,2001
Mike Seebauer382,100601,140163,0602
Mike Triplett137,170137,170137,1701
Peter Forget535,230535,230535,2301
Steve Szczepaniak1,420,4901,420,4901,420,4901

Firepower (AMS)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amy Kesting413,800413,800413,8001
Andrew Spitler291,390366,780216,0002
Barry Roberts718,190718,190718,1901
Bob Gross43,79055,87031,7002
Brian Shepherd417,580607,560227,6002
Brian Weisberg71,95071,95071,9501
Carl Herceg216,000216,000216,0001
Dave Jones49,53049,53049,5301
David Burrier53,39053,39053,3901
Jeremy Hendricks437,420437,420437,4201
Jim Seward1,204,1501,957,600450,7002
John Williamson348,850348,850348,8501
Josh Stewart56,47056,47056,4701
Lisa Arthur98,02098,02098,0201
Mike Seebauer37,48037,48037,4801
Mike Triplett95,90095,90095,9001
Ross Bergantino76,34076,34076,3401
Sydney Wamsley94,32094,32094,3201
Tim Malloy37,65037,65037,6501

Firepower (RSH)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alan McClelland39,69039,69039,6901
Andrew Spitler657,200657,200657,2001
Barry Roberts105,820105,820105,8201
Brian Shepherd227,960227,960227,9601
Collin Foust74,32074,32074,3201
Darren Kamnitzer32,17032,17032,1701
Jeremy Hendricks84,11084,11084,1101
John Williamson136,770136,770136,7701
Josh Stewart126,700126,700126,7001
Matt Shepherd250,130250,130250,1301
Mike Seebauer95,01095,01095,0101
Peter Forget54,97054,97054,9701
Rachel Rynski107,730107,730107,7301
Roger Hord52,20052,20052,2001
Ross Bergantino228,900228,900228,9001
Sydney Wamsley134,300134,300134,3001

Fish Tales (CDF)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke209,543,160419,666,28041,154,4004
Andrew Spitler17,685,87039,949,3908,165,3704
Barry Roberts52,608,31077,411,84022,734,7504
Blake Mikesell33,233,82051,435,55015,032,0802
Bob Gross45,108,84045,108,84045,108,8401
Brian Shepherd7,253,0607,253,0607,253,0601
Brian Weisberg24,895,85024,895,85024,895,8501
Chris Wamsley133,403,810196,652,57047,871,0304
Collin Foust48,903,28060,505,81034,884,2604
Darren Kamnitzer81,557,020138,893,65024,220,3902
David Burrier136,002,960259,378,18070,501,6003
James Scott10,097,71010,097,71010,097,7101
Jennifer Manning90,399,470168,734,60012,064,3402
Jeremy Hendricks29,209,02061,450,4805,810,1704
Jim Seward43,340,77080,275,17010,558,7203
John Williamson14,864,46014,864,46014,864,4601
Jon Triplett102,130,480218,725,33039,609,6103
Josh Stewart37,490,65052,385,79022,595,5002
Mark Caral13,836,40020,580,8207,091,9802
Mark Linder35,579,60043,990,26020,980,3303
Mary Wells22,974,04042,751,8303,196,2402
Matt Shepherd38,820,18083,960,3806,304,2003
Mike Triplett70,617,420173,215,71014,276,4703
Peter Forget71,975,710122,241,29021,710,1202
Rachel Rynski26,264,72029,951,28022,578,1602
Roger Hord36,799,56065,387,4308,311,2103
Ross Bergantino29,979,00029,979,00029,979,0001
Sydney Wamsley18,971,03027,302,35010,639,7102

Flight 2000 (DAR)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke81,06081,06081,0601
Andrew Spitler366,920366,920366,9201
Bill Manke145,820145,820145,8201
Bob Gross197,850197,850197,8501
Collin Foust412,700412,700412,7001
David Burrier1,228,9801,228,9801,228,9801
Jeremy Hendricks400,960400,960400,9601
Jim Seward269,990269,990269,9901
Mary Wells256,320256,320256,3201
Mike Triplett282,220282,220282,2201
Rachel Rynski113,070113,070113,0701

Flintstones (CDF)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke580,642,650580,642,650580,642,6501
Andrew Spitler307,393,380307,393,380307,393,3801
Barry Roberts792,073,660792,073,660792,073,6601
Blake Mikesell271,526,410271,526,410271,526,4101
Chris Wamsley154,205,490154,205,490154,205,4901
Collin Foust343,917,750343,917,750343,917,7501
David Burrier916,727,450916,727,450916,727,4501
Jennifer Manning90,851,95090,851,95090,851,9501
Jeremy Hendricks95,395,62095,395,62095,395,6201
Jim Seward513,548,520513,548,520513,548,5201
Jon Triplett134,535,120134,535,120134,535,1201
Mark Caral56,265,41056,265,41056,265,4101
Mark Linder217,739,130217,739,130217,739,1301
Mary Wells345,250,560345,250,560345,250,5601
Matt Shepherd390,026,300390,026,300390,026,3001
Mike Triplett129,639,980129,639,980129,639,9801
Peter Forget436,998,460436,998,460436,998,4601
Rachel Rynski128,421,000128,421,000128,421,0001
Roger Hord123,767,090123,767,090123,767,0901

FunHouse (PSF)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Barry Roberts3,729,1503,729,1503,729,1501
Brian Weisberg1,952,8901,952,8901,952,8901
Collin Foust1,288,1901,288,1901,288,1901
Dave Jones2,378,5602,378,5602,378,5601
David Burrier3,690,0703,690,0703,690,0701
Gregory Kennedy6,138,9806,138,9806,138,9801
Jeremy Hendricks2,300,9602,300,9602,300,9601
Jim Seward4,949,0104,949,0104,949,0101
Jon Triplett2,658,8402,658,8402,658,8401
Josh Stewart5,918,8005,918,8005,918,8001
Mark Linder2,252,2202,252,2202,252,2201
Mike Seebauer1,481,8101,481,8101,481,8101
Mike Triplett3,390,9203,390,9203,390,9201
Peter Forget1,230,3301,230,3301,230,3301
Tim Malloy1,013,9901,013,9901,013,9901

Future Spa (CDF)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke34,14034,14034,1401
Andrew Spitler43,60043,60043,6001
Barry Roberts87,15087,15087,1501
Blake Mikesell43,77043,77043,7701
Chris Wamsley9,1609,1609,1601
Collin Foust298,160298,160298,1601
David Burrier237,320237,320237,3201
Jennifer Manning58,03058,03058,0301
Jeremy Hendricks72,46072,46072,4601
Jim Seward335,660335,660335,6601
Jon Triplett200,120200,120200,1201
Mark Caral19,92019,92019,9201
Mark Linder138,880138,880138,8801
Mary Wells63,30063,30063,3001
Matt Shepherd30,11030,11030,1101
Mike Triplett56,57056,57056,5701
Peter Forget66,23066,23066,2301
Rachel Rynski27,42027,42027,4201
Roger Hord98,32098,32098,3201

Galaxy (CDF)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke117,590117,590117,5901
Amy Kesting366,170366,170366,1701
Andrew Spitler293,120441,61089,0503
Barry Roberts495,900911,680195,6803
Blake Mikesell155,630155,630155,6301
Bob Gross180,320221,070139,5602
Brian Shepherd351,250351,250351,2501
Brian Weisberg257,160298,190216,1302
Carl Herceg525,040525,040525,0401
Chris Wamsley223,430308,380165,6503
Collin Foust492,4701,022,420139,6203
Dave Jones150,280150,280150,2801
David Burrier557,430711,890402,9602
Jeremy Hendricks320,370410,430204,8103
Jim Seward133,380140,730126,0302
John Williamson193,220193,220193,2201
Jon Triplett407,130475,730338,5202
Josh Stewart307,860307,860307,8601
Lisa Arthur169,110169,110169,1101
Mark Linder301,340404,390231,4503
Mike Seebauer586,250586,250586,2501
Mike Triplett352,750624,45081,0402
Nick Kennedy389,080489,420288,7402
Peter Forget816,0901,173,320458,8502
Rachel Rynski307,930396,590219,2602
Ross Bergantino304,760634,97024,0503
Sydney Wamsley50,13050,13050,1301
Tim Malloy1,223,1501,223,1501,223,1501

Gamatron (AMS)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Spitler77,75077,75177,7511
David Burrier180,200180,199180,1991
John Williamson17,91017,90617,9061
Josh Stewart46,19046,19446,1941
Mark Linder45,07045,06845,0681
Matt Shepherd25,97025,96625,9661
Steve Szczepaniak43,38043,37743,3771

Game of Thrones (MGS)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke2,060,134,3702,060,134,3702,060,134,3701
Andrew Spitler15,030,41015,030,41015,030,4101
David Burrier1,408,217,5201,408,217,5201,408,217,5201
Ross Bergantino851,336,420851,336,420851,336,4201

Genesis (MGS)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke2,630,0703,480,5601,779,5802
Andrew Spitler329,490574,96083,0003
Barry Roberts1,585,1102,187,890982,3202
Blake Mikesell126,390126,390126,3901
Bob Gross1,389,1701,389,1701,389,1701
Brian Shepherd266,050279,060253,0302
Brian Weisberg2,791,4402,791,4402,791,4401
Chris Wamsley3,123,0706,044,980201,1502
Collin Foust1,532,1102,731,860332,3602
Darren Kamnitzer2,726,8602,726,8602,726,8601
David Burrier1,054,3302,383,780203,2103
Gregory Kennedy1,562,3001,562,3001,562,3001
James Scott400,360400,360400,3601
Jim Seward1,423,5202,061,500785,5402
John Williamson147,090147,090147,0901
Jon Triplett3,334,7903,334,7903,334,7901
Lisa Arthur343,600343,600343,6001
Matt Shepherd72,00072,00072,0001
Peter Forget1,850,1301,850,1301,850,1301
Roger Hord2,208,1602,208,1602,208,1601
Ross Bergantino931,740931,740931,7401
Tim Malloy2,971,5702,971,5702,971,5701

Genesis (RSH)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alan McClelland423,780423,780423,7801
Andrew Spitler953,950953,950953,9501
Barry Roberts1,267,3901,267,3901,267,3901
Brian Shepherd375,120375,120375,1201
Chris Wamsley964,570964,570964,5701
Collin Foust654,890695,300614,4802
David Burrier334,030334,030334,0301
Jeremy Hendricks1,340,0701,340,0701,340,0701
Jim Seward2,081,0202,081,0202,081,0201
John Williamson373,060373,060373,0601
Jon Triplett422,720422,720422,7201
Mark Linder127,060127,060127,0601
Mary Wells761,290761,290761,2901
Matt Shepherd377,240377,240377,2401
Mike Seebauer879,6201,498,020261,2102
Mike Triplett830,250830,250830,2501
Peter Forget1,738,8702,733,840743,8902
Rachel Rynski182,090182,090182,0901
Roger Hord609,270609,270609,2701
Sydney Wamsley397,890397,890397,8901
Tim Malloy118,030118,030118,0301

Getaway (PSF)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bob Gross40,641,25040,641,25040,641,2501
Brian Weisberg22,842,81022,842,81022,842,8101
Collin Foust27,978,40027,978,40027,978,4001
Dave Jones46,413,68046,413,68046,413,6801
Jeremy Hendricks73,870,73073,870,73073,870,7301
Jim Seward18,957,87018,957,87018,957,8701
John Williamson22,519,77022,519,77022,519,7701
Mike Seebauer30,831,65030,831,65030,831,6501
Peter Forget17,341,44017,341,44017,341,4401
Rachel Rynski14,800,77014,800,77014,800,7701
Tim Malloy20,223,98020,223,98020,223,9801

Ghostbusters Premium (NEK)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke83,917,10083,917,10083,917,1001
Alan McClelland28,221,05051,262,0505,180,0402
Barry Roberts6,780,3107,695,9805,864,6402
Brian Shepherd68,700,62068,700,62068,700,6201
Brian Weisberg3,144,9703,399,4702,890,4702
Chris Wamsley45,051,38082,919,2207,183,5302
Collin Foust32,140,69052,263,61012,017,7702
Darren Kamnitzer161,980,200161,980,200161,980,2001
David Burrier20,695,02020,695,02020,695,0201
Gregory Kennedy36,760,53054,994,41018,526,6502
James Scott5,076,5205,076,5205,076,5201
Jeremy Hendricks21,476,29037,120,5705,832,0102
Jim Seward27,372,59027,372,59027,372,5901
John Williamson11,492,92016,243,5306,742,3102
Jon Triplett17,859,16017,859,16017,859,1601
Josh Stewart1,283,7601,283,7601,283,7601
Josh Weakley26,541,00049,924,0103,157,9802
Kelly Weakley18,348,12018,348,12018,348,1201
Ken Scott8,939,7408,939,7408,939,7401
Mark Linder105,519,340170,047,09040,991,5802
Mary Wells19,624,18019,624,18019,624,1801
Matt Shepherd19,364,03019,364,03019,364,0301
Mike Seebauer12,129,28012,129,28012,129,2801
Mike Triplett13,807,95017,869,8509,746,0502
Nick Kennedy40,873,08043,543,15038,203,0002
Peter Forget19,535,02025,773,11013,296,9302
Rachel Rynski11,235,01014,829,9907,640,0302
Roger Hord16,371,70029,203,6803,539,7202
Ross Bergantino9,327,6709,327,6709,327,6701
Sydney Wamsley79,111,800156,849,8701,373,7202

Ghostbusters Pro (BRI)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Barry Roberts7,100,7107,100,7107,100,7101
Bob Gross15,430,58015,430,58015,430,5801
Collin Foust54,268,96054,268,96054,268,9601
Dave Jones82,824,64082,824,64082,824,6401
Jeremy Hendricks12,521,90012,521,90012,521,9001
Jim Seward103,830,570103,830,570103,830,5701
Mark Linder25,280,78025,280,78025,280,7801

Golden Arrow (BOB)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bob Gross156,250156,250156,2501
Chris Wamsley130,990130,990130,9901
Collin Foust97,92097,92097,9201
David Burrier105,410105,410105,4101
John Williamson32,75032,75032,7501
Peter Forget102,250102,250102,2501

Grand Prix (CDF)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke223,950223,950223,9501
Alan McClelland191,020191,020191,0201
Andrew Spitler308,500308,500308,5001
Blake Mikesell527,560527,560527,5601
Chris Wamsley487,250487,250487,2501
Jim Seward445,620445,620445,6201
Jon Triplett212,980212,980212,9801
Josh Stewart400,640400,640400,6401
Mark Caral187,610187,610187,6101
Mark Linder779,650779,650779,6501
Mary Wells272,080272,080272,0801
Mike Seebauer296,720296,720296,7201
Mike Triplett447,700447,700447,7001
Peter Forget336,630336,630336,6301
Rachel Rynski444,080444,082444,0821
Roger Hord233,670233,670233,6701
Steve Szczepaniak183,510183,510183,5101
Sydney Wamsley305,220305,220305,2201

Grand Prix (DAR)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke212,510212,510212,5101
Andrew Spitler189,860189,860189,8601
Barry Roberts149,860149,860149,8601
Bill Manke316,970316,970316,9701
Bob Gross252,560252,560252,5601
Collin Foust275,550275,550275,5501
Darren Kamnitzer361,390361,390361,3901
Dave Jones163,470163,470163,4701
David Burrier399,290399,290399,2901
Jeremy Hendricks188,620188,620188,6201
Jim Seward613,170613,170613,1701
Mary Wells217,950217,950217,9501
Mike Seebauer306,940306,940306,9401
Mike Triplett496,590496,590496,5901
Rachel Rynski131,430131,430131,4301

Guardians of the Galaxy (MGS)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke287,689,890287,689,890287,689,8901
Andrew Spitler26,051,95026,051,95026,051,9501
Collin Foust75,363,22075,363,22075,363,2201
David Burrier117,871,100117,871,100117,871,1001
Jon Triplett113,723,000113,723,000113,723,0001
Mark Linder65,680,23065,680,23065,680,2301
Mary Wells38,208,24038,208,24038,208,2401
Mike Seebauer163,429,000163,429,000163,429,0001
Peter Forget67,331,00067,331,00067,331,0001
Rachel Rynski11,007,82011,007,82011,007,8201
Ross Bergantino12,744,78012,744,78012,744,7801
Tim Malloy386,117,000386,117,000386,117,0001

Guardians of the Galaxy Pro (MGS)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke128,036,490128,036,490128,036,4901
Barry Roberts12,737,77012,737,77012,737,7701
Bill Manke180,695,330180,695,330180,695,3301
Dave Jones9,231,7009,231,7009,231,7001
John Williamson28,684,81028,684,81028,684,8101
Mary Wells6,915,9006,915,9006,915,9001
Mike Seebauer4,550,7104,550,7104,550,7101
Nick Kennedy40,323,43040,323,43040,323,4301
Peter Forget58,654,64058,654,64058,654,6401
Rachel Rynski6,149,2406,149,2406,149,2401
Ross Bergantino246,938,390246,938,390246,938,3901
Tim Malloy32,646,46032,646,46032,646,4601

High Speed (NEK)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke1,587,7201,587,7201,587,7201
Alan McClelland937,590937,590937,5901
Barry Roberts162,760162,760162,7601
Brian Weisberg286,880286,880286,8801
Darren Kamnitzer898,390898,390898,3901
David Burrier470,170470,170470,1701
Gregory Kennedy2,845,3702,845,3702,845,3701
Jeremy Hendricks266,280266,280266,2801
Jim Seward364,880364,880364,8801
John Williamson234,300234,300234,3001
Josh Weakley446,160446,160446,1601
Kelly Weakley668,980668,980668,9801
Mark Linder913,210913,210913,2101
Mary Wells459,570459,570459,5701
Mike Seebauer1,848,0401,848,0401,848,0401
Nick Kennedy3,161,9303,161,9303,161,9301
Peter Forget327,020327,020327,0201
Rachel Rynski903,400903,400903,4001
Roger Hord213,100213,100213,1001
Sydney Wamsley435,770435,770435,7701

High Speed II:The Getaway (AMS)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke227,523,300303,901,160151,145,4402
Alan McClelland43,850,38066,101,77021,598,9902
Andrew Spitler135,699,890240,254,71062,886,6004
Barry Roberts24,768,28024,768,28024,768,2801
Bob Gross30,231,69030,231,69030,231,6901
Brian Shepherd218,698,250384,391,86090,988,7803
Brian Weisberg69,104,58098,733,20039,475,9502
Carl Herceg80,290,45080,290,45080,290,4501
Chris Wamsley138,965,870232,720,6208,928,2803
Collin Foust55,366,93088,993,33021,790,2304
Darren Kamnitzer413,925,280413,925,280413,925,2801
Dave Jones18,182,98018,182,98018,182,9801
David Burrier98,116,700150,477,94045,755,4502
Gregory Kennedy51,774,63051,774,63051,774,6301
Jeremy Hendricks75,172,890128,255,89031,089,3803
Jim Seward113,498,440377,129,75020,357,3705
John Williamson28,989,73032,207,51025,771,9502
Jon Triplett67,001,68087,107,42051,119,1703
Josh Stewart71,583,480141,525,34030,646,2303
Lisa Arthur30,619,07030,619,07030,619,0701
Mark Caral56,622,23057,862,36055,382,0902
Mark Linder44,681,32064,181,62025,181,0202
Mary Wells32,242,18032,242,18032,242,1801
Matt Shepherd78,528,300147,142,91035,943,4503
Mike Seebauer42,748,17083,255,75019,352,9903
Mike Triplett20,113,04020,113,04020,113,0401
Nick Kennedy52,929,21052,929,21052,929,2101
Peter Forget40,413,50063,018,62017,808,3702
Rachel Rynski33,942,08038,780,53029,516,4603
Rhonda Wamsley23,273,83023,273,83023,273,8301
Roger Hord32,776,49038,045,06027,507,9202
Sydney Wamsley25,157,26030,176,81021,719,2503
Tim Malloy70,635,51070,635,51070,635,5101

High Speed II:The Getaway (MTT)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke106,967,930164,131,22049,804,6402
Alan McClelland28,075,00028,899,61027,250,3902
Andrew Spitler68,053,800123,011,01012,158,1003
Barry Roberts33,635,97033,635,97033,635,9701
Brian Shepherd28,036,74046,792,5409,280,9302
Brian Weisberg25,479,93025,479,93025,479,9301
Chris Wamsley83,826,18083,826,18083,826,1801
Collin Foust20,408,23029,282,69014,911,6403
David Burrier75,455,760124,066,03026,845,4902
Gregory Kennedy30,519,59030,519,59030,519,5901
James Scott58,864,91058,864,91058,864,9101
Jen Carney21,779,05033,735,7209,822,3802
Jeremy Hendricks25,205,58025,205,58025,205,5801
Jim Seward85,035,22098,324,25071,746,1802
John Williamson17,119,54021,021,18014,780,9903
Jon Triplett33,415,82037,397,30029,434,3302
Josh Stewart48,245,34076,115,70032,452,4603
Larry Schrader19,708,44019,708,44019,708,4401
Luke Schrader8,725,8508,725,8508,725,8501
Mark Caral22,107,05022,107,05022,107,0501
Mark Linder22,303,37022,303,37022,303,3701
Mary Wells10,677,00010,677,00010,677,0001
Matt Shepherd43,143,29045,098,60041,187,9802
Mike Seebauer20,405,50020,405,50020,405,5001
Mike Triplett35,922,81036,521,85035,323,7702
Nick Kennedy17,802,53017,802,53017,802,5301
Peter Forget67,012,800145,808,79020,441,1603
Rachel Rynski13,787,11020,535,4507,038,7602
Roger Hord32,078,87032,886,03031,271,7002
Ross Bergantino80,054,48080,054,48080,054,4801
Sydney Wamsley4,183,7804,183,7804,183,7801

Hot Tip EM (CRW)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke321,900321,900321,9001
Barry Roberts436,980436,980436,9801
Blake Mikesell329,060329,060329,0601
Brian Shepherd679,990679,990679,9901
Chris Wamsley738,010738,010738,0101
Collin Foust86,29086,29086,2901
David Burrier257,870257,870257,8701
Jennifer Manning109,050109,050109,0501
Jim Seward396,710396,710396,7101
Jon Triplett101,310101,310101,3101
Josh Stewart258,510258,510258,5101
Mark Linder534,970534,970534,9701
Mary Wells469,100469,100469,1001
Matt Shepherd115,910115,910115,9101
Mike Seebauer175,730175,730175,7301
Mike Triplett737,390737,390737,3901
Peter Forget495,320495,320495,3201
Rachel Rynski292,460292,460292,4601
Roger Hord132,940132,940132,9401
Sydney Wamsley252,430252,430252,4301

Indiana Jones (CRW)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Spitler65,992,30065,992,30065,992,3001
Barry Roberts79,337,63079,337,63079,337,6301
Blake Mikesell17,081,10017,081,10017,081,1001
Brian Shepherd681,452,340681,452,340681,452,3401
Chris Wamsley232,868,310232,868,310232,868,3101
Collin Foust61,588,96061,588,96061,588,9601
David Burrier52,022,97052,022,97052,022,9701
Jim Seward76,357,84076,357,84076,357,8401
Jon Triplett13,757,10013,757,10013,757,1001
Mark Linder59,746,00059,746,00059,746,0001
Matt Shepherd347,875,110347,875,110347,875,1101
Mike Seebauer148,699,000148,699,000148,699,0001
Mike Triplett6,360,1006,360,1006,360,1001
Peter Forget73,939,42073,939,42073,939,4201
Roger Hord33,682,64033,682,64033,682,6401

Jet Spin (MGS)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke96,03096,03096,0301
Andrew Spitler59,58063,97055,1802
Barry Roberts59,63077,62041,6402
Bill Manke109,740109,740109,7401
Bob Gross119,970172,98066,9502
Brian Shepherd66,05094,68037,4202
Brian Weisberg45,93045,93045,9301
Chris Wamsley52,34078,10026,5802
Collin Foust81,970105,96057,9702
Darren Kamnitzer100,770107,82093,7102
Dave Jones69,30085,49053,1102
David Burrier101,950112,36091,0803
James Scott99,35099,35099,3501
Jim Seward89,59092,45086,7302
John Williamson34,44042,26026,6202
Jon Triplett65,36065,36065,3601
Mark Linder50,45078,84022,0602
Mary Wells19,00026,10011,9002
Matt Shepherd84,14084,14084,1401
Mike Seebauer88,570148,35050,2003
Mike Triplett54,39054,39054,3901
Nick Kennedy76,65076,65076,6501
Peter Forget96,410176,58046,1603
Rachel Rynski41,89049,82028,1203
Roger Hord37,22037,22037,2201
Ross Bergantino46,85055,65038,0402
Steve Szczepaniak36,66036,66036,6601
Tim Malloy29,54034,07025,0002

Johnny Mnemonic (AMS)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke965,390,860965,390,860965,390,8601
Andrew Spitler254,650,820256,312,640252,989,0002
Barry Roberts1,637,449,9201,637,449,9201,637,449,9201
Bill Manke2,542,356,3702,542,356,3702,542,356,3701
Bob Gross1,225,902,6401,225,902,6401,225,902,6401
Brian Shepherd1,449,858,1702,000,218,460584,601,1503
Chris Wamsley2,340,912,1003,138,268,3101,885,511,4803
Collin Foust919,000,3301,323,256,790188,941,6903
David Burrier264,512,470264,512,470264,512,4701
Jeremy Hendricks495,892,880700,161,120291,624,6402
Jim Seward1,301,548,7601,806,819,720796,277,7902
John Williamson808,626,120808,626,120808,626,1201
Jon Triplett236,836,040236,836,040236,836,0401
Josh Stewart1,161,849,2201,421,944,310901,754,1302
Mark Caral204,906,730204,906,730204,906,7301
Mark Linder642,599,320749,626,200535,572,4302
Mary Wells322,924,320333,565,400312,283,2402
Matt Shepherd1,527,566,6802,570,021,870485,111,4802
Mike Seebauer858,982,1601,472,751,680245,212,6302
Mike Triplett149,406,730173,630,380125,183,0802
Peter Forget1,092,231,7101,810,791,260373,672,1502
Rachel Rynski282,083,370351,412,610212,754,1202
Rhonda Wamsley612,695,830612,695,830612,695,8301
Roger Hord666,892,840814,890,070518,895,6002
Sydney Wamsley533,906,010900,505,030167,306,9802
Tim Malloy1,037,377,2301,037,377,2301,037,377,2301

Johnny Mnemonic (CRW)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke623,954,600623,954,600623,954,6001
Brian Shepherd1,779,374,6401,779,374,6401,779,374,6401
David Burrier3,186,202,2603,186,202,2603,186,202,2601
Jim Kampel250,230,190250,230,190250,230,1901
Jim Seward836,642,980836,642,980836,642,9801
Mark Linder424,295,080424,295,080424,295,0801
Rhonda Wamsley817,450,100817,450,100817,450,1001
Sydney Wamsley491,947,490491,947,490491,947,4901

Joker Poker (MTT)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke377,550377,550377,5501
Andrew Spitler192,820192,820192,8201
Barry Roberts74,62074,62074,6201
Brian Shepherd158,180158,180158,1801
Brian Weisberg50,62050,62050,6201
Chris Wamsley66,12076,12056,1202
Collin Foust42,57045,54039,6002
David Burrier154,750229,81079,6902
James Scott82,280127,89036,6702
Jim Seward91,450111,77071,1202
Jon Triplett220,440220,440220,4401
Josh Stewart199,460199,460199,4601
Mark Linder80,60080,60080,6001
Mike Seebauer115,640115,640115,6401
Mike Triplett388,910388,910388,9101
Rachel Rynski146,930146,930146,9301
Roger Hord85,24085,24085,2401
Ross Bergantino160,820226,99094,6402
Steve Szczepaniak216,320216,320216,3201

Judge Dredd (CDF)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Spitler169,386,600280,656,84058,116,3502
Barry Roberts139,538,690139,538,690139,538,6901
Brian Shepherd32,664,64042,073,07023,256,2102
Brian Weisberg113,892,100147,995,66079,788,5302
Chris Wamsley258,482,180345,017,040171,947,3102
Collin Foust105,729,630105,729,630105,729,6301
Dave Jones244,860,260244,860,260244,860,2601
David Burrier140,498,840195,662,98085,334,7002
Gregory Kennedy28,090,42028,090,42028,090,4201
Jeremy Hendricks159,860,070179,063,560140,656,5702
Jim Seward154,198,000154,198,000154,198,0001
John Williamson53,244,68063,118,72043,370,6302
Jon Triplett97,388,620151,824,30042,952,9302
Mark Linder126,401,720183,780,81069,022,6302
Matt Shepherd129,206,400129,206,400129,206,4001
Mike Seebauer179,272,180233,893,040124,651,3102
Mike Triplett39,454,82058,656,70020,252,9302
Nick Kennedy263,628,520263,628,520263,628,5201
Peter Forget68,620,83072,682,67064,558,9802
Ross Bergantino133,169,150249,442,09016,896,2102
Ryan Higgins54,749,44054,749,44054,749,4401
Sydney Wamsley143,147,210143,147,210143,147,2101
Tim Malloy83,042,02083,042,02083,042,0201

Jungle Queen (MGS)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alan McClelland30,21030,21030,2101
Barry Roberts55,29055,29055,2901
Brian Shepherd23,75023,75023,7501
Chris Wamsley88,08088,08088,0801
Collin Foust50,54050,54050,5401
David Burrier79,56079,56079,5601
Jim Seward63,67063,67063,6701
John Williamson72,04072,04072,0401
Jon Triplett53,73053,73053,7301
Josh Stewart58,08058,08058,0801
Matt Shepherd16,36016,36016,3601
Mike Seebauer88,48088,48088,4801
Mike Triplett48,70048,70048,7001
Peter Forget23,81023,81023,8101
Roger Hord42,05042,05042,0501
Ross Bergantino94,12094,12094,1201
Steve Szczepaniak174,180174,180174,1801
Sydney Wamsley134,040134,040134,0401

Kings Of Steel (AMS)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke142,160142,160142,1601
Andrew Spitler262,580262,580262,5801
Barry Roberts1,246,2401,246,2401,246,2401
Brian Shepherd240,050240,050240,0501
Chris Wamsley371,790371,790371,7901
Collin Foust1,138,9601,138,9601,138,9601
Jeremy Hendricks296,790296,790296,7901
Jim Seward134,830134,830134,8301
Jon Triplett496,740496,740496,7401
Josh Stewart191,670191,670191,6701
Mark Caral273,270273,270273,2701
Mark Linder344,770344,770344,7701
Mary Wells159,110159,110159,1101
Matt Shepherd372,680372,680372,6801
Mike Seebauer390,780390,780390,7801
Mike Triplett108,870108,870108,8701
Peter Forget374,620374,620374,6201
Rachel Rynski139,860139,860139,8601
Roger Hord457,670457,670457,6701

Laser Ball (AMS)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke82,94082,94082,9401
Andrew Spitler207,360207,360207,3601
Brian Shepherd133,890133,890133,8901
Brian Weisberg56,63056,63056,6301
Chris Wamsley181,380181,380181,3801
Collin Foust187,750187,750187,7501
David Burrier432,470432,470432,4701
John Williamson51,24051,24051,2401
Jon Triplett392,420392,420392,4201
Josh Stewart327,060327,060327,0601
Mark Linder117,970117,970117,9701
Mary Wells134,190134,190134,1901
Matt Shepherd123,430123,430123,4301
Mike Triplett245,040245,040245,0401
Peter Forget89,82089,82089,8201
Rachel Rynski14,98014,98014,9801
Steve Szczepaniak76,09076,09076,0901
Sydney Wamsley79,20079,20079,2001

Lawman (MGS)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Brian Shepherd83,59083,59083,5901
Chris Wamsley78,70078,70078,7001
David Burrier71,40071,40071,4001
James Scott73,71073,71073,7101
John Williamson55,47055,47055,4701
Mike Triplett78,51078,51078,5101
Rachel Rynski22,91022,91022,9101
Steve Szczepaniak45,40045,40045,4001

Lightning (CDF)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke283,310283,310283,3101
Andrew Spitler222,120354,72089,5102
Barry Roberts161,560161,560161,5601
Bob Gross292,990292,990292,9901
Carl Herceg503,890503,890503,8901
Chris Wamsley482,900482,900482,9001
Collin Foust110,280110,280110,2801
David Burrier785,500785,500785,5001
Jeremy Hendricks295,000323,110266,8902
John Williamson112,870112,870112,8701
Jon Triplett169,940169,940169,9401
Mark Linder81,88081,88081,8801
Mike Triplett38,00038,00038,0001
Nick Kennedy1,149,1301,149,1301,149,1301
Peter Forget234,270234,270234,2701
Ross Bergantino148,890192,090105,6902
Tim Malloy124,570124,570124,5701

Lost World (NEK)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke75,54075,54075,5401
Barry Roberts62,34062,34062,3401
Blake Mikesell33,63033,63033,6301
Chris Wamsley62,97062,97062,9701
Collin Foust192,740192,740192,7401
Darren Kamnitzer43,32043,32043,3201
David Burrier156,850156,850156,8501
John Williamson81,07081,07081,0701
Mary Wells28,21028,21028,2101
Rachel Rynski57,21057,21057,2101
Roger Hord48,30048,30048,3001
Ross Bergantino15,90015,90015,9001
Sydney Wamsley29,84029,84029,8401
Tim Malloy221,630221,630221,6301

Mata Hari (AMS)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke234,090429,01089,6905
Aaron Ryan30,53030,53030,5301
Alan McClelland38,80062,75023,6603
Amy Kesting319,180319,180319,1801
Andrew Spitler92,340217,1209,9927
Barry Roberts182,910622,48021,3205
Bill Manke63,55063,55063,5501
Bob Gross95,250159,74064,1704
Brian Shepherd344,240505,960205,2206
Brian Weisberg79,910114,36045,4602
Carl Herceg9,9609,9609,9601
Chris Wamsley368,490640,640107,8608
Collin Foust122,690267,97043,8307
Darren Kamnitzer260,220260,220260,2201
Dave Jones44,09066,46021,7202
David Burrier96,560154,07030,1505
Gregory Kennedy64,28064,28064,2801
Jeremy Hendricks221,510406,61058,2404
Jim Seward198,980477,90041,2005
John Williamson124,720245,41024,0003
Jon Triplett165,150433,33066,4606
Josh Stewart96,210277,54028,8805
Lisa Arthur24,51024,51024,5101
Mark Caral102,370173,68031,0602
Mark Linder121,250228,53032,8504
Mary Wells79,560149,00032,0403
Matt Shepherd108,680249,33035,0504
Mike Seebauer122,810287,86034,7304
Mike Triplett124,430210,45026,7108
Nick Kennedy346,400346,400346,4001
Peter Forget109,590248,04041,9307
Rachel Rynski125,250377,36034,3705
Rhonda Wamsley40,27040,27040,2701
Roger Hord84,340260,91025,5105
Ross Bergantino32,12037,13027,1102
Sydney Wamsley98,740219,83036,4506
Tim Malloy39,44045,25030,5803

Mata Hari (BOB)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Chris Wamsley61,59061,59061,5901
Collin Foust116,900116,900116,9001
David Burrier125,400125,400125,4001
Mike Seebauer104,600104,600104,6001
Rhonda Wamsley97,43097,43097,4301
Sydney Wamsley47,84047,84047,8401

Mata Hari (CRW)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke405,090405,090405,0901
Barry Roberts32,56032,56032,5601
Blake Mikesell499,660499,660499,6601
Brian Shepherd293,940293,940293,9401
Chris Wamsley63,24063,24063,2401
Collin Foust168,160168,160168,1601
David Burrier53,58053,58053,5801
Jennifer Manning40,43040,43040,4301
Jim Seward74,53074,53074,5301
Jon Triplett65,56065,56065,5601
Josh Stewart202,410202,410202,4101
Mark Linder90,76090,76090,7601
Mary Wells47,62047,62047,6201
Matt Shepherd146,700146,700146,7001
Mike Seebauer132,250132,250132,2501
Mike Triplett184,010184,010184,0101
Peter Forget19,15019,15019,1501
Rachel Rynski107,360107,360107,3601
Roger Hord368,000368,000368,0001
Sydney Wamsley23,26023,26023,2601

Medieval Madness (BRI)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke22,359,09022,803,51021,914,6702
Alan McClelland7,235,8307,235,8307,235,8301
Andrew Spitler10,631,26016,016,2305,246,2902
Brian Shepherd10,892,22013,723,6908,060,7502
Darren Kamnitzer15,367,97015,367,97015,367,9701
David Burrier17,809,11017,809,11017,809,1101
Jeremy Hendricks10,406,73010,406,73010,406,7301
Jim Seward20,059,89028,663,10011,456,6702
Jon Triplett17,127,05017,127,05017,127,0501
Mark Linder20,878,47020,878,47020,878,4701
Mary Wells2,042,7302,745,5301,339,9232
Matt Shepherd20,443,62020,443,62020,443,6201
Mike Seebauer6,009,9406,009,9406,009,9401
Mike Triplett3,395,4803,395,4803,395,4801
Peter Forget4,442,9704,442,9704,442,9701
Rachel Rynski6,875,2006,875,2006,875,2001
Roger Hord20,233,82029,922,04010,545,6002
Steve Szczepaniak22,213,12022,213,12022,213,1201
Sydney Wamsley13,718,52013,718,52013,718,5201

Medieval Madness (CRW)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alan McClelland13,457,17013,457,17013,457,1701
Andrew Spitler9,575,31011,513,2707,637,3402
Barry Roberts25,183,96035,720,57014,647,3402
Bob Gross1,286,2501,286,2501,286,2501
Brian Shepherd4,985,5404,985,5404,985,5401
Chris Wamsley2,688,0004,663,280712,7202
Collin Foust12,909,89012,909,89012,909,8901
David Burrier4,128,2704,128,2704,128,2701
Jennifer Manning5,231,8905,231,8905,231,8901
Jeremy Hendricks14,245,78014,245,78014,245,7801
Jim Seward123,567,850123,567,850123,567,8501
John Williamson5,283,6005,283,6005,283,6001
Mark Linder17,283,72017,283,72017,283,7201
Matt Shepherd20,040,06020,040,06020,040,0601
Mike Seebauer18,886,49018,886,49018,886,4901
Mike Triplett24,797,31024,797,31024,797,3101
Peter Forget32,092,92058,047,8306,138,0002
Rachel Rynski9,904,9709,904,9709,904,9701
Rhonda Wamsley37,358,22037,358,22037,358,2201
Roger Hord6,589,3506,589,3506,589,3501
Ross Bergantino12,822,43012,822,43012,822,4301
Steve Szczepaniak48,424,92048,424,92048,424,9201
Sydney Wamsley954,640954,640954,6401
Tim Malloy17,420,45017,420,45017,420,4501

Medieval Madness Remake (RSH)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Barry Roberts3,649,5103,649,5103,649,5101
Brian Weisberg17,755,16017,755,16017,755,1601
Collin Foust7,123,8507,123,8507,123,8501
Darren Kamnitzer47,681,11047,681,11047,681,1101
Josh Stewart2,091,0602,091,0602,091,0601
Mark Linder31,049,92031,049,92031,049,9201
Matt Shepherd1,038,3301,038,3301,038,3301
Peter Forget7,466,9007,466,9007,466,9001
Rachel Rynski15,257,26015,257,26015,257,2601
Rhonda Wamsley10,336,86010,336,86010,336,8601
Ross Bergantino19,550,07019,550,07019,550,0701

Metallica PRO (PSF)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke3,808,3403,808,3403,808,3401
Andrew Spitler3,167,3903,359,3502,975,4302
Barry Roberts39,802,99039,802,99039,802,9901
Brian Shepherd24,113,82024,113,82024,113,8201
Brian Weisberg13,931,46023,899,8303,963,0902
Chris Wamsley39,287,32040,343,56038,231,0802
Collin Foust45,270,57045,270,57045,270,5701
Gregory Kennedy13,042,14013,042,14013,042,1401
James Scott2,617,4302,617,4302,617,4301
Jim Seward3,465,0904,085,9502,844,2202
John Williamson18,933,73018,933,73018,933,7301
Jon Triplett4,533,7504,533,7504,533,7501
Josh Stewart13,580,74024,765,4202,396,0602
Mark Linder6,030,3307,287,1904,773,4702
Mary Wells7,857,6607,857,6607,857,6601
Mike Seebauer12,124,26013,193,66011,054,8502
Mike Triplett30,289,62047,722,23012,857,0002
Nick Kennedy37,217,38070,821,1603,613,5902
Peter Forget30,004,80030,004,80030,004,8001
Roger Hord16,150,95016,150,95016,150,9501
Sydney Wamsley3,503,5603,503,5603,503,5601
Tim Malloy17,054,86017,054,86017,054,8601

Metallica Premium (BRI)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke4,153,2004,311,0503,995,3502
Alan McClelland3,393,2703,393,2703,393,2701
Andrew Spitler38,737,06038,737,06038,737,0601
Barry Roberts29,370,00036,719,55022,020,4402
Brian Shepherd31,492,72031,492,72031,492,7201
Chris Wamsley21,167,35038,577,9403,756,7502
Collin Foust14,521,95019,893,8109,150,0802
Darren Kamnitzer20,703,96020,703,96020,703,9601
Dave Jones3,443,1203,443,1203,443,1201
David Burrier26,813,13026,813,13026,813,1301
Jeremy Hendricks13,290,41029,064,4703,541,8903
Jim Seward17,054,32017,054,32017,054,3201
John Williamson22,823,36028,969,11016,677,6002
Jon Triplett19,345,32031,799,7906,890,8402
Mark Linder4,938,0204,938,0204,938,0201
Mary Wells2,633,0902,633,0902,633,0901
Matt Shepherd2,838,1803,189,4102,486,9502
Mike Seebauer15,151,33021,412,2106,042,8003
Mike Triplett23,187,80041,568,1604,378,0603
Peter Forget21,969,59025,293,60017,721,7903
Rachel Rynski3,302,6403,302,6403,302,6401
Roger Hord4,442,4704,442,4704,442,4701
Sydney Wamsley4,814,6304,814,6304,814,6301
Tim Malloy6,078,5906,078,5906,078,5901

Metallica Premium (NEK)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke88,123,93088,123,93088,123,9301
Barry Roberts12,313,40012,313,40012,313,4001
Brian Weisberg8,906,54014,158,2903,654,7802
Chris Wamsley15,769,49028,310,3103,228,6702
Collin Foust28,653,79028,653,79028,653,7901
Darren Kamnitzer22,544,76023,991,62021,097,8902
David Burrier30,794,41030,794,41030,794,4101
Gregory Kennedy45,301,61086,760,2303,842,9802
John Williamson4,467,9504,467,9504,467,9501
Josh Weakley3,638,2003,638,2003,638,2001
Kelly Weakley3,414,0303,414,0303,414,0301
Mark Linder4,533,5904,533,5904,533,5901
Mary Wells4,553,8106,404,7502,702,8602
Matt Shepherd2,373,3802,373,3802,373,3801
Mike Triplett8,401,1908,401,1908,401,1901
Nick Kennedy13,885,03013,885,03013,885,0301
Peter Forget5,616,8105,616,8105,616,8101
Rachel Rynski3,194,5303,194,5303,194,5301
Ross Bergantino5,370,1505,370,1505,370,1501
Sydney Wamsley3,771,5903,771,5903,771,5901
Tim Malloy4,533,7604,533,7604,533,7601

Metallica Pro (JJW)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke15,474,47023,170,9404,934,1403
Alan McClelland4,114,4705,695,8202,721,5504
Amy Kesting32,140,74032,140,74032,140,7401
Andrew Spitler31,235,35060,049,47010,739,1403
Barry Roberts47,301,72093,362,66014,476,4305
Blake Mikesell5,788,2106,666,4704,909,9402
Bob Gross13,867,03019,930,9307,803,1202
Brian Shepherd23,744,13050,277,58011,022,7105
Brian Weisberg5,558,5705,739,8605,377,2702
Chris Wamsley33,139,99065,645,0504,177,3506
Collin Foust19,815,03019,815,03019,815,0301
Darren Kamnitzer170,107,110170,107,110170,107,1101
David Burrier35,319,91072,675,9107,329,4804
Gregory Kennedy66,939,140114,849,39017,776,3503
James Scott43,776,80047,219,96040,333,6402
Jeremy Hendricks22,777,53022,777,53022,777,5301
Jim Seward14,959,27033,765,0803,817,1505
John Williamson6,802,74017,715,7602,077,5704
Jon Triplett25,821,84053,435,4604,813,3303
Josh Stewart5,587,8305,587,8305,587,8301
Ken Scott3,486,8603,486,8603,486,8601
Lisa Arthur3,344,8303,344,8303,344,8301
Mark Linder7,576,25011,591,5703,560,9302
Matt Shepherd27,707,49027,707,49027,707,4901
Mike Malloy5,148,4405,148,4405,148,4401
Mike Seebauer24,159,82040,887,41013,532,0103
Mike Triplett25,211,74043,298,57014,689,3904
Nick Kennedy48,892,67050,354,39047,430,9502
Peter Forget19,226,18037,229,4502,739,1504
Rachel Rynski9,240,30016,266,9505,350,7604
Roger Hord20,885,90020,885,90020,885,9001
Ross Bergantino10,184,23021,999,3902,174,5503
Steve Szczepaniak6,065,0906,065,0906,065,0901
Sydney Wamsley4,457,7907,868,4101,731,7404

Metallica Pro (MTT)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke25,946,65050,027,40013,211,0103
Alan McClelland3,084,6403,084,6403,084,6401
Andrew Spitler18,798,76029,027,2704,269,3903
Barry Roberts3,172,0603,172,0603,172,0601
Brian Shepherd73,770,020155,465,5009,662,8403
Chris Wamsley18,680,32033,358,3304,002,3102
Collin Foust2,904,7104,128,7101,680,7002
David Burrier22,024,53056,777,7104,419,7703
Gregory Kennedy2,442,2002,442,2002,442,2001
James Scott119,894,900119,894,900119,894,9001
Jen Carney3,088,1503,388,1302,788,1602
Jeremy Hendricks3,736,3504,142,7603,329,9302
Jim Seward14,107,61028,090,1503,802,5003
John Williamson19,021,70040,208,7304,735,3203
Jon Triplett42,910,30080,593,86020,045,1503
Josh Stewart15,026,24016,697,73011,807,2703
Larry Schrader2,871,1702,871,1702,871,1701
Luke Schrader12,723,96012,723,96012,723,9601
Mark Caral3,979,4303,979,4303,979,4301
Mark Linder41,745,38051,707,26031,783,4902
Mary Wells2,347,0402,347,0402,347,0401
Matt Shepherd9,244,92012,814,4905,675,3402
Mike Seebauer26,280,91031,059,73021,502,0902
Mike Triplett13,642,61032,832,0402,901,5103
Nick Kennedy55,535,47055,535,47055,535,4701
Peter Forget24,035,38032,945,24015,125,5202
Rachel Rynski8,020,06016,536,8203,674,1303
Roger Hord11,380,75018,318,1404,443,3602
Ross Bergantino10,575,47010,575,47010,575,4701
Steve Szczepaniak6,153,7506,153,7506,153,7501
Sydney Wamsley3,523,1704,577,8002,468,5402

Monster Bash (CRW)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke185,688,180185,688,180185,688,1801
Chris Wamsley61,497,96061,497,96061,497,9601
David Burrier9,957,1409,957,1409,957,1401
Jon Triplett3,836,3003,836,3003,836,3001
Mark Linder2,785,2402,785,2402,785,2401
Mike Seebauer6,470,8406,470,8406,470,8401
Mike Triplett38,030,02038,030,02038,030,0201
Sydney Wamsley4,079,9904,079,9904,079,9901

NBA Fastbreak (CDF)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke1051051051
Andrew Spitler4444441
Barry Roberts1251251251
Brian Shepherd1111111111
Chris Wamsley1211211211
Collin Foust7878781
David Burrier1411411411
James Scott7777771
Jeremy Hendricks3939391
Jim Seward9999991
Mark Linder7777771
Matt Shepherd4242421
Mike Seebauer1414141
Mike Triplett8888881
Peter Forget6666661
Ross Bergantino6868681

Night Rider SS (NEK)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke29,51029,51029,5101
Alan McClelland66,12066,12066,1201
Andrew Spitler40,76040,76040,7601
Barry Roberts69,23074,60063,8602
Brian Shepherd70,30070,30070,3001
Brian Weisberg74,05074,05074,0501
Chris Wamsley48,18070,80025,5602
Collin Foust34,29039,48029,1002
David Burrier75,24075,24075,2401
Gregory Kennedy55,48055,48055,4801
James Scott47,96047,96047,9601
Jeremy Hendricks59,51073,83045,1802
Jim Seward53,05068,62037,4802
John Williamson59,38063,16055,5902
Josh Stewart58,73058,73058,7301
Josh Weakley59,93059,93059,9301
Kelly Weakley65,43065,43065,4301
Matt Shepherd43,29047,05039,5302
Mike Seebauer68,29094,73041,8502
Mike Triplett63,87084,18043,5602
Nick Kennedy60,15060,15060,1501
Peter Forget74,56082,70066,4102
Rachel Rynski39,22045,23033,2102
Roger Hord47,21059,96034,4602
Sydney Wamsley53,02057,16048,8702

Nine Ball (AMS)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke179,430214,210144,6402
Aaron Ryan189,810189,810189,8101
Alan McClelland171,370171,370171,3701
Amy Kesting470,290470,290470,2901
Andrew Spitler340,880670,73083,2606
Barry Roberts252,340381,090167,7304
Bill Manke174,800174,800174,8001
Bob Gross193,740325,20046,0903
Brian Shepherd471,180649,170293,1902
Brian Weisberg357,860472,180232,0604
Carl Herceg232,990232,990232,9901
Chris Wamsley277,020457,89014,0806
Collin Foust294,560383,880235,4904
Darren Kamnitzer307,750307,750307,7501
Dave Jones260,710345,890162,8903
David Burrier406,510779,430183,2205
Gregory Kennedy82,25082,25082,2501
Jeremy Hendricks302,850471,900105,0304
Jim Seward452,390967,780181,2504
John Williamson143,040143,190142,8802
Jon Triplett385,030620,44090,3604
Josh Stewart355,330536,920140,1505
Lisa Arthur232,550232,550232,5501
Mark Caral143,380143,380143,3801
Mark Linder222,360426,700121,0404
Mary Wells288,050339,290236,8102
Matt Shepherd522,9001,062,470136,2803
Mike Seebauer214,840263,340176,7403
Mike Triplett265,710520,70072,3606
Nick Kennedy221,220221,220221,2201
Peter Forget175,100322,35090,2307
Rachel Rynski189,250357,43098,8805
Rhonda Wamsley500,620500,620500,6201
Roger Hord252,050390,930113,1602
Ross Bergantino426,390426,390426,3901
Steve Szczepaniak216,100216,100216,1001
Sydney Wamsley283,020578,130172,0206
Tim Malloy367,320654,800220,5303

Nine Ball (BRI)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke170,610261,56079,6602
Andrew Spitler254,110445,390125,2505
Barry Roberts482,400509,930440,6403
Bob Gross345,310487,840202,7802
Brian Shepherd609,6101,119,040340,1105
Brian Weisberg630,190630,190630,1901
Chris Wamsley245,610649,06060,3404
Collin Foust305,150511,38085,8104
Dave Jones390,980477,020304,9302
David Burrier346,210622,070114,7004
Gregory Kennedy289,530289,530289,5301
James Scott188,540236,770140,3102
Jeremy Hendricks161,660213,750109,5602
Jim Seward304,170607,230108,3004
John Williamson310,160598,400115,2103
Jon Triplett286,570382,250158,0803
Josh Stewart376,300376,300376,3001
Mark Linder245,350568,970113,5504
Mary Wells258,980386,980130,9702
Matt Shepherd87,370104,07068,8503
Mike Seebauer765,7901,277,730253,8402
Mike Triplett390,270597,610162,4704
Nick Kennedy211,220211,220211,2201
Peter Forget316,300459,550173,0502
Rachel Rynski121,860218,01025,7102
Roger Hord227,930401,92045,1305
Ross Bergantino371,170438,800303,5302
Steve Szczepaniak317,310455,640178,9802
Sydney Wamsley462,760885,260108,9003
Tim Malloy476,100476,100476,1001

Nine Ball (CDF)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Spitler459,670459,670459,6701
Barry Roberts101,740101,740101,7401
Blake Mikesell116,660116,660116,6601
Bob Gross190,140190,140190,1401
Brian Weisberg181,310181,310181,3101
Carl Herceg883,720883,720883,7201
Chris Wamsley346,480346,480346,4801
Collin Foust251,890251,890251,8901
Dave Jones246,720246,720246,7201
Gregory Kennedy942,830942,830942,8301
Jeremy Hendricks120,540120,540120,5401
John Williamson102,740102,740102,7401
Lisa Arthur54,48054,48054,4801
Mark Linder261,010261,010261,0101
Nick Kennedy748,300748,300748,3001
Rachel Rynski64,46064,46064,4601
Ross Bergantino155,230155,230155,2301
Sydney Wamsley197,220197,220197,2201
Tim Malloy160,840160,840160,8401

No Fear (CDF)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Spitler772,074,140772,074,140772,074,1401
Barry Roberts515,240,030515,240,030515,240,0301
Bob Gross184,355,460184,355,460184,355,4601
Brian Shepherd355,200,850586,399,800124,001,8902
Brian Weisberg356,041,870356,041,870356,041,8701
Chris Wamsley849,919,600849,919,600849,919,6001
Darren Kamnitzer773,157,300773,157,300773,157,3001
David Burrier1,231,923,5001,587,671,930876,175,0602
Gregory Kennedy827,679,140827,679,140827,679,1401
James Scott1,060,241,3801,060,241,3801,060,241,3801
John Williamson431,978,480595,310,060268,646,9002
Jon Triplett738,064,570738,064,570738,064,5701
Mike Triplett132,689,110132,689,110132,689,1101
Peter Forget859,408,880859,408,880859,408,8801
Roger Hord149,188,190149,188,190149,188,1901
Ross Bergantino868,909,180868,909,180868,909,1801
Sydney Wamsley278,688,250336,408,220220,968,2702
Tim Malloy575,952,760575,952,760575,952,7601

No Good Gofers (CDF)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke15,549,99015,549,99015,549,9901
Andrew Spitler1,732,0701,732,0701,732,0701
Barry Roberts14,613,47015,405,36013,821,5702
Blake Mikesell8,908,8008,908,8008,908,8001
Bob Gross4,893,3904,893,3904,893,3901
Chris Wamsley3,426,7703,426,7703,426,7701
Collin Foust5,277,0307,940,2102,613,8402
Darren Kamnitzer14,601,68014,601,68014,601,6801
Dave Jones1,363,5101,363,5101,363,5101
Gregory Kennedy8,909,9408,909,9408,909,9401
Jennifer Manning2,991,9302,991,9302,991,9301
Jeremy Hendricks8,333,73012,627,9504,039,5002
Jim Seward17,723,76017,723,76017,723,7601
John Williamson3,635,5203,635,5203,635,5201
Josh Stewart3,961,3206,258,3401,664,2902
Mark Caral2,201,4502,201,4502,201,4501
Mark Linder12,630,21012,630,21012,630,2101
Mary Wells1,045,9601,045,9601,045,9601
Matt Shepherd9,592,2309,592,2309,592,2301
Mike Triplett1,207,4501,207,4501,207,4501
Rachel Rynski3,918,0003,918,0003,918,0001
Roger Hord2,563,2602,563,2602,563,2601
Sydney Wamsley5,402,3605,402,3605,402,3601
Tim Malloy3,337,7303,337,7303,337,7301

No Good Gofers (MTT)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke8,004,1309,969,7306,126,1603
Alan McClelland2,132,6902,701,1501,564,2202
Andrew Spitler7,432,40011,076,4304,306,1704
Barry Roberts8,058,86011,355,5104,762,2002
Brian Shepherd18,132,88028,556,0807,709,6802
Chris Wamsley2,907,4902,907,4902,907,4901
Collin Foust10,962,14013,205,5308,718,7502
David Burrier11,296,96019,911,1002,682,8102
Gregory Kennedy15,983,35026,899,9705,066,7202
Jen Carney1,575,7501,691,8501,459,6502
Jeremy Hendricks5,578,25010,186,210970,2902
Jim Seward31,861,17040,776,08024,588,1403
John Williamson4,811,7309,623,2101,297,7304
Jon Triplett10,124,07024,258,3901,933,4904
Josh Stewart15,299,30024,843,9809,023,5404
Larry Schrader3,450,1403,450,1403,450,1401
Luke Schrader4,730,6604,730,6604,730,6601
Mark Caral12,963,17012,963,17012,963,1701
Mark Linder14,393,73014,393,73014,393,7301
Mary Wells1,466,6501,466,6501,466,6501
Matt Shepherd8,719,18014,931,8202,506,5402
Mike Seebauer5,800,2509,844,0601,756,4302
Mike Triplett19,330,46036,615,0002,045,9202
Nick Kennedy2,676,9602,676,9602,676,9601
Peter Forget8,528,64010,527,8105,562,7403
Rachel Rynski2,802,3304,131,2101,473,4502
Roger Hord10,591,98015,233,1902,113,8703
Ross Bergantino27,026,74027,026,74027,026,7401
Sydney Wamsley5,001,7008,710,7101,292,6802

Old Chicago (MGS)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke48,72054,56038,5603
Alan McClelland42,78048,07037,4802
Andrew Spitler42,71043,56041,8502
Barry Roberts68,77094,03043,5102
Bill Manke35,93035,93035,9301
Blake Mikesell33,39040,32026,4502
Bob Gross44,04044,04044,0401
Brian Shepherd51,46062,71043,6803
Brian Weisberg54,19072,21036,1602
Chris Wamsley36,16042,39025,2003
Collin Foust50,07068,25033,6003
Darren Kamnitzer56,36056,36056,3601
Dave Jones35,11041,16029,7703
David Burrier61,81063,50060,1202
Gregory Kennedy55,17055,17055,1701
Jeremy Hendricks39,00039,00039,0001
Jim Seward53,49076,25035,3604
John Williamson41,28055,64026,9102
Jon Triplett44,11065,24027,4604
Josh Stewart41,26048,54033,9702
Lisa Arthur33,03033,03033,0301
Mark Linder36,25047,96018,8803
Mary Wells36,78052,06023,7903
Matt Shepherd56,05058,72054,0803
Mike Seebauer57,87092,40038,4605
Nick Kennedy51,26051,26051,2601
Peter Forget67,310116,48041,8704
Rachel Rynski41,39045,55036,6603
Roger Hord45,26076,87023,7003
Ross Bergantino47,53060,42034,6302
Steve Szczepaniak44,44044,44044,4401
Sydney Wamsley38,10041,95034,2402
Tim Malloy28,08028,08028,0801

Paragon (BRI)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke420,700420,700420,7001
Alan McClelland41,05041,05041,0501
Brian Shepherd472,340472,340472,3401
Dave Jones111,740111,740111,7401
Jim Seward294,360294,360294,3601
John Williamson101,750101,750101,7501
Jon Triplett68,58068,58068,5801
Mark Linder59,64059,64059,6401
Matt Shepherd382,560382,560382,5601
Mike Triplett291,800291,800291,8001
Peter Forget57,64057,64057,6401
Steve Szczepaniak51,64051,64051,6401
Sydney Wamsley70,18070,18070,1801

Paragon (CRW)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alan McClelland31,67031,67031,6701
Blake Mikesell154,340154,340154,3401
Bob Gross89,11089,11089,1101
Brian Shepherd64,21064,21064,2101
Chris Wamsley58,52058,52058,5201
Collin Foust85,83085,83085,8301
David Burrier60,29060,29060,2901
Jennifer Manning93,54093,54093,5401
Jim Seward53,47053,47053,4701
John Williamson42,92042,92042,9201
Jon Triplett215,440215,440215,4401
Mark Linder153,020153,020153,0201
Matt Shepherd56,82056,82056,8201
Mike Seebauer30,92030,92030,9201
Mike Triplett97,33097,33097,3301
Rhonda Wamsley61,42061,42061,4201
Steve Szczepaniak150,170150,170150,1701
Sydney Wamsley81,15081,15081,1501

Pharaoh (MTT)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Barry Roberts1,363,3001,363,3001,363,3001
Brian Weisberg52,55052,55052,5501
Chris Wamsley747,090747,090747,0901
Collin Foust848,880848,880848,8801
David Burrier950,190950,190950,1901
Gregory Kennedy425,310425,310425,3101
James Scott534,200534,200534,2001
Jim Seward366,600366,600366,6001
Jon Triplett771,770771,770771,7701
Mike Triplett622,470622,470622,4701
Roger Hord141,430141,430141,4301
Ross Bergantino313,810313,810313,8101

Quick Draw (MGS)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Spitler55,17055,17055,1701
Barry Roberts28,57031,12026,0232
Blake Mikesell40,38040,38040,3801
Bob Gross45,61045,61045,6101
Brian Shepherd37,26039,47035,0402
Brian Weisberg40,27040,27040,2701
Chris Wamsley26,35036,44016,2602
Collin Foust42,75054,62030,8702
Darren Kamnitzer30,95030,95030,9501
David Burrier37,79060,67014,9002
Gregory Kennedy40,37040,37040,3701
Jim Seward33,22048,19018,2402
John Williamson38,36058,75017,9602
Josh Stewart42,12042,12042,1201
Lisa Arthur29,83029,83029,8301
Matt Shepherd21,34021,34021,3401
Mike Triplett15,94015,94015,9401
Peter Forget25,08028,06022,1002
Roger Hord12,57012,57012,5701
Ross Bergantino22,97022,97022,9701
Steve Szczepaniak43,92043,92043,9201
Sydney Wamsley30,05030,05030,0501
Tim Malloy32,59032,59032,5901

Revenge From Mars (CDF)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke121,189,590121,189,590121,189,5901
Amy Kesting53,607,53053,607,53053,607,5301
Andrew Spitler46,768,72046,768,72046,768,7201
Barry Roberts137,401,230167,002,760107,799,7002
Brian Weisberg112,511,930112,511,930112,511,9301
Carl Herceg49,966,22049,966,22049,966,2201
Chris Wamsley62,403,10095,958,46028,847,7402
Collin Foust116,953,810127,978,550105,929,0702
Dave Jones145,134,370145,134,370145,134,3701
David Burrier77,228,21077,228,21077,228,2101
Gregory Kennedy83,763,11083,763,11083,763,1101
Jeremy Hendricks22,471,06022,471,06022,471,0601
Jim Seward65,189,37065,189,37065,189,3701
Jon Triplett21,817,20021,817,20021,817,2001
Mark Linder128,085,610128,085,610128,085,6101
Mike Triplett72,516,46072,516,46072,516,4601
Nick Kennedy39,561,52039,561,52039,561,5201
Peter Forget40,881,34048,338,84033,423,8302
Ross Bergantino168,233,390204,968,650131,498,1202
Sydney Wamsley48,890,98048,890,98048,890,9801
Tim Malloy189,868,140189,868,140189,868,1401

Road Show (BRI)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Spitler165,777,840165,777,840165,777,8401
Barry Roberts109,141,270109,141,270109,141,2701
Bob Gross151,222,850172,865,120129,580,5802
Brian Shepherd633,000,000633,000,000633,000,0001
Chris Wamsley68,366,24068,366,24068,366,2401
Collin Foust111,155,050111,155,050111,155,0501
David Burrier272,251,160272,251,160272,251,1601
Gregory Kennedy1,179,086,6901,179,086,6901,179,086,6901
James Scott369,364,290369,364,290369,364,2901
Jeremy Hendricks32,423,86032,423,86032,423,8601
Jim Seward1,161,280,1701,161,280,1701,161,280,1701
Mark Linder164,645,550215,141,830114,149,2602
Nick Kennedy174,844,680174,844,680174,844,6801
Rachel Rynski30,369,96030,369,96030,369,9601
Roger Hord90,242,590153,385,41027,099,7602
Ross Bergantino464,652,150464,652,150464,652,1501
Steve Szczepaniak60,463,23060,463,23060,463,2301
Sydney Wamsley147,449,240194,201,270100,697,2102

Road Show (CRW)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke73,125,99073,125,99073,125,9901
Alan McClelland57,957,12057,957,12057,957,1201
Andrew Spitler83,616,15087,581,37079,650,9202
Barry Roberts95,442,720108,914,04081,971,3902
Blake Mikesell176,955,140176,955,140176,955,1401
Bob Gross147,302,220147,302,220147,302,2201
Brian Shepherd956,110,710956,110,710956,110,7101
Chris Wamsley166,329,200203,696,790128,961,6102
Collin Foust179,473,340321,018,72037,927,9602
David Burrier290,758,350575,748,36088,135,9403
Jennifer Manning88,813,07088,813,07088,813,0701
Jeremy Hendricks315,984,440315,984,440315,984,4401
Jim Kampel205,583,390205,583,390205,583,3901
Jim Seward1,121,103,3701,121,103,3701,121,103,3701
John Williamson293,632,320293,632,320293,632,3201
Jon Triplett212,139,510230,605,520193,673,4902
Mark Linder308,258,430362,802,760253,714,0902
Mike Seebauer129,627,800141,862,830117,392,7602
Mike Triplett201,792,580322,416,45081,168,7002
Peter Forget169,736,020228,912,590110,559,4502
Rachel Rynski124,497,620124,497,620124,497,6201
Rhonda Wamsley293,144,840307,430,340278,859,3302
Roger Hord119,035,250119,035,250119,035,2501
Ross Bergantino373,091,160373,091,160373,091,1601
Steve Szczepaniak219,560,100219,560,100219,560,1001
Sydney Wamsley145,950,600168,810,260123,090,9302
Tim Malloy119,360,790119,360,790119,360,7901

Road Show (NEK)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke58,521,77058,521,77058,521,7701
Alan McClelland55,621,32055,621,32055,621,3201
Andrew Spitler89,859,550108,149,22071,569,8702
Barry Roberts213,424,010213,424,010213,424,0101
Brian Shepherd331,474,260331,474,260331,474,2601
Brian Weisberg68,125,19080,684,81055,565,5602
Gregory Kennedy298,336,400298,336,400298,336,4001
James Scott531,395,830531,395,830531,395,8301
Jeremy Hendricks109,875,510109,875,510109,875,5101
Jim Seward430,938,330693,430,990168,445,6602
John Williamson26,322,98026,322,98026,322,9801
Jon Triplett133,691,310133,691,310133,691,3101
Josh Stewart94,249,01094,249,01094,249,0101
Josh Weakley63,205,31063,205,31063,205,3101
Ken Scott60,692,45060,692,45060,692,4501
Mary Wells255,398,020255,398,020255,398,0201
Matt Shepherd223,981,840223,981,840223,981,8401
Mike Seebauer229,827,420229,827,420229,827,4201
Mike Triplett268,584,610268,584,610268,584,6101
Nick Kennedy107,903,580107,903,580107,903,5801
Peter Forget302,291,860302,291,860302,291,8601
Rachel Rynski138,313,070138,313,070138,313,0701
Roger Hord156,336,950156,336,950156,336,9501
Ross Bergantino240,210,490240,210,490240,210,4901
Sydney Wamsley132,920,710209,211,76056,629,6602
Tim Malloy30,752,32030,752,32030,752,3201

Rolling Stones Bally (PSF)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke76,52076,52076,5201
Barry Roberts61,05061,05061,0501
Brian Weisberg77,78077,78077,7801
Chris Wamsley66,91066,91066,9101
Collin Foust235,890235,890235,8901
David Burrier88,96088,96088,9601
Gregory Kennedy31,25031,25031,2501
James Scott521,320521,320521,3201
Jeremy Hendricks96,89096,89096,8901
Jim Seward246,290246,290246,2901
John Williamson46,22046,22046,2201
Jon Triplett53,95053,95053,9501
Josh Stewart75,57075,57075,5701
Mark Linder105,160105,160105,1601
Mike Seebauer47,19047,19047,1901
Mike Triplett162,120162,120162,1201
Nick Kennedy115,850115,850115,8501
Peter Forget118,400118,400118,4001
Rachel Rynski82,46082,46082,4601
Roger Hord37,05037,05037,0501

Scared Stiff (CRW)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alan McClelland2,756,7302,756,7302,756,7301
Andrew Spitler1,342,3301,342,3301,342,3301
Barry Roberts16,204,40016,204,40016,204,4001
Blake Mikesell7,189,9907,189,9907,189,9901
Bob Gross6,197,3206,197,3206,197,3201
Brian Shepherd6,386,7106,386,7106,386,7101
Chris Wamsley5,889,8405,889,8405,889,8401
Collin Foust1,472,3901,472,3901,472,3901
David Burrier12,335,24012,335,24012,335,2401
Jennifer Manning872,220872,220872,2201
Jim Seward7,468,5107,468,5107,468,5101
John Williamson1,348,3701,348,3701,348,3701
Jon Triplett5,152,1805,152,1805,152,1801
Matt Shepherd9,043,1509,043,1509,043,1501
Peter Forget3,732,5503,732,5503,732,5501
Rhonda Wamsley4,486,9204,486,9204,486,9201
Roger Hord1,689,0001,689,0001,689,0001
Steve Szczepaniak1,874,0401,874,0401,874,0401
Sydney Wamsley1,318,7601,318,7601,318,7601

Shadow (CDF)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Jim Seward50,951,32050,951,32050,951,3201
Mike Seebauer142,592,530142,592,530142,592,5301
Rachel Rynski57,771,98057,771,98057,771,9801
Sydney Wamsley179,590,920179,590,920179,590,9201

Shadow (JJW)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke216,848,150354,964,32078,731,9802
Alan McClelland143,322,500150,013,410136,631,5902
Amy Kesting166,133,580166,133,580166,133,5801
Andrew Spitler302,074,150626,440,38094,071,9803
Barry Roberts209,941,430209,941,430209,941,4301
Blake Mikesell135,431,760135,431,760135,431,7601
Bob Gross63,707,180121,311,10020,570,2203
Brian Shepherd291,110,950471,192,520111,029,3802
Brian Weisberg182,934,240395,862,10074,810,9904
Chris Wamsley351,519,460419,688,970283,349,9502
Collin Foust106,373,780162,937,22049,810,3302
Darren Kamnitzer447,871,870447,871,870447,871,8701
Dave Jones130,212,640130,212,640130,212,6401
David Burrier306,244,940576,192,15056,340,5504
Gregory Kennedy342,944,360627,152,75085,440,8803
James Scott258,981,870258,981,870258,981,8701
Jeremy Hendricks90,390,22090,390,22090,390,2201
Jim Seward580,385,220861,419,660299,350,7702
John Williamson136,638,680185,840,55081,122,0904
Jon Triplett122,214,360164,660,88048,840,6603
Josh Stewart119,750,900119,750,900119,750,9001
Mark Linder59,356,76093,751,98024,961,5402
Matt Shepherd257,036,540299,321,650214,751,4302
Mike Seebauer97,361,870117,172,64077,551,1002
Mike Triplett237,688,950288,482,640169,671,9203
Nick Kennedy507,031,720774,354,020323,782,3103
Peter Forget264,501,280312,902,750215,331,7603
Rachel Rynski97,081,470144,372,53061,200,5503
Roger Hord288,148,820288,148,820288,148,8201
Ross Bergantino392,443,830438,545,570346,342,0902
Steve Szczepaniak101,940,330101,940,330101,940,3301
Sydney Wamsley110,474,800128,413,08087,702,7503
Tim Malloy125,314,510125,314,510125,314,5101

Shadow (NEK)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alan McClelland87,452,51087,452,51087,452,5101
Barry Roberts526,513,630526,513,630526,513,6301
Brian Weisberg138,311,870138,311,870138,311,8701
Chris Wamsley254,481,540254,481,540254,481,5401
Gregory Kennedy466,752,310466,752,310466,752,3101
James Scott175,964,180175,964,180175,964,1801
Jeremy Hendricks197,141,100197,141,100197,141,1001
John Williamson115,413,190115,413,190115,413,1901
Jon Triplett166,340,990166,340,990166,340,9901
Josh Stewart121,160,550121,160,550121,160,5501
Josh Weakley88,086,54088,086,54088,086,5401
Ken Scott210,938,170210,938,170210,938,1701
Mark Linder83,022,64083,022,64083,022,6401
Mike Triplett33,391,21033,391,21033,391,2101
Nick Kennedy242,290,340242,290,340242,290,3401
Peter Forget106,161,210106,161,210106,161,2101
Roger Hord92,961,43092,961,43092,961,4301
Ross Bergantino63,390,00063,390,00063,390,0001
Sydney Wamsley149,264,840149,264,840149,264,8401

Skateball (CDF)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke504,460853,100155,8102
Andrew Spitler140,650232,90080,9903
Barry Roberts513,740789,220190,3303
Blake Mikesell424,600424,600424,6001
Bob Gross513,540513,540513,5401
Brian Shepherd1,426,3701,619,8001,232,9302
Brian Weisberg266,800266,800266,8001
Chris Wamsley415,080855,51063,5103
Collin Foust189,340266,85095,6603
Darren Kamnitzer426,330629,840222,8102
Dave Jones512,150512,150512,1501
David Burrier349,120524,270173,9702
James Scott1,221,6201,501,570941,6602
Jennifer Manning49,33049,33049,3301
Jeremy Hendricks276,630423,180130,0702
Jim Seward347,690462,370233,0002
John Williamson133,670136,820130,5202
Jon Triplett685,6201,225,940145,2902
Josh Stewart355,700371,930339,4702
Mark Caral104,900104,900104,9001
Mark Linder256,950306,960206,9402
Mary Wells99,14099,14099,1401
Matt Shepherd322,990623,010113,0903
Mike Triplett671,2801,216,190126,3702
Peter Forget796,500960,120632,8702
Rachel Rynski76,00089,98062,0102
Roger Hord398,940760,080175,8203
Ryan Higgins110,740110,740110,7401
Steve Szczepaniak543,050543,050543,0501
Sydney Wamsley169,040199,550138,5302

Skateball (CRW)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke405,410405,410405,4101
Barry Roberts610,360610,360610,3601
Blake Mikesell593,570593,570593,5701
Brian Shepherd259,340259,340259,3401
Chris Wamsley297,130297,130297,1301
Collin Foust198,110198,110198,1101
David Burrier222,550222,550222,5501
Jennifer Manning189,930189,930189,9301
Jim Seward240,680240,680240,6801
Jon Triplett134,290134,290134,2901
Josh Stewart741,850741,850741,8501
Mark Linder173,820173,820173,8201
Mary Wells294,770294,770294,7701
Matt Shepherd1,280,4901,280,4901,280,4901
Mike Seebauer170,980170,980170,9801
Mike Triplett141,440141,440141,4401
Peter Forget691,430691,430691,4301
Rachel Rynski114,820114,820114,8201
Roger Hord366,170366,170366,1701
Sydney Wamsley280,460280,460280,4601

Skateball (PSF)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Spitler97,11097,11097,1101
Bob Gross292,800292,800292,8001
Brian Shepherd296,630296,630296,6301
Brian Weisberg216,070216,070216,0701
Chris Wamsley639,280639,280639,2801
Jim Seward204,670204,670204,6701
John Williamson173,850173,850173,8501
Jon Triplett593,650593,650593,6501
Josh Stewart379,170379,170379,1701
Mark Linder214,220214,220214,2201
Mike Seebauer414,090414,090414,0901
Mike Triplett487,150487,150487,1501
Nick Kennedy145,880145,880145,8801
Rachel Rynski63,62063,62063,6201
Tim Malloy1,669,0201,669,0201,669,0201

Space Shuttle (CDF)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke1,196,1501,196,1501,196,1501
Andrew Spitler459,490632,170286,8102
Barry Roberts666,640666,640666,6401
Blake Mikesell227,750227,750227,7501
Bob Gross681,380681,380681,3801
Chris Wamsley487,200710,500263,8902
Collin Foust384,550492,260276,8402
David Burrier275,790275,790275,7901
Gregory Kennedy404,810404,810404,8101
Jennifer Manning61,62061,62061,6201
Jeremy Hendricks405,690405,690405,6901
Jim Seward185,010185,010185,0101
John Williamson244,190244,190244,1901
Jon Triplett74,45074,45074,4501
Josh Stewart918,330918,330918,3301
Mark Caral223,990223,990223,9901
Mark Linder246,230246,230246,2301
Mary Wells898,110898,110898,1101
Matt Shepherd70,44070,44070,4401
Mike Triplett213,260213,260213,2601
Nick Kennedy1,027,5501,027,5501,027,5501
Peter Forget166,350216,410116,2902
Rachel Rynski412,020652,850171,1802
Roger Hord326,350326,350326,3501
Sydney Wamsley119,590119,590119,5901
Tim Malloy602,920602,920602,9201

Space Station (RSH)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alan McClelland902,570902,570902,5701
Andrew Spitler2,130,1802,130,1802,130,1801
Brian Shepherd2,104,2202,104,2202,104,2201
Brian Weisberg426,920426,920426,9201
John Williamson1,518,2401,518,2401,518,2401
Mark Linder681,460681,460681,4601
Rhonda Wamsley715,740715,740715,7401

Spirit of '76 (MGS)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alan McClelland10,62010,62010,6201
Barry Roberts33,77033,77033,7701
Chris Wamsley48,19048,19048,1901
Collin Foust10,53010,53010,5301
David Burrier30,47030,47030,4701
Jim Seward43,63043,63043,6301
Jon Triplett38,72038,72038,7201
Josh Stewart15,15015,15015,1501
Mike Seebauer24,82024,82024,8201
Mike Triplett47,16047,16047,1601
Ross Bergantino9,9309,9309,9301

Spring Break (AMS)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Spitler568,380568,380568,3801
Barry Roberts496,200496,200496,2001
Bob Gross671,580671,580671,5801
Chris Wamsley210,960210,960210,9601
Collin Foust209,930209,930209,9301
Dave Jones3,483,2903,483,2903,483,2901
John Williamson694,650694,650694,6501
Mark Linder125,030125,030125,0301
Peter Forget347,060347,060347,0601
Ross Bergantino578,120578,120578,1201
Sydney Wamsley550,760550,760550,7601

Star Trek (BLY) (DAR)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke34,77034,77034,7701
Alan McClelland87,36087,36087,3601
Andrew Spitler90,81090,81090,8101
Barry Roberts118,220145,43091,0002
Blake Mikesell132,810132,810132,8101
Bob Gross21,05021,05021,0501
Chris Wamsley151,050151,050151,0501
Collin Foust119,270200,30038,2302
Darren Kamnitzer154,510271,15037,8602
Dave Jones39,56039,56039,5601
Jeremy Hendricks55,21055,21055,2101
Jim Seward40,75040,75040,7501
Jon Triplett108,530108,530108,5301
Mark Linder135,930135,930135,9301
Mary Wells113,160113,160113,1601
Mike Seebauer58,15067,43048,8602
Mike Triplett90,31090,31090,3101
Peter Forget322,940322,940322,9401
Rachel Rynski165,670165,670165,6701
Sydney Wamsley153,730153,730153,7301

Star Trek : The Next Generation (JJW)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke161,842,340184,459,590139,225,0902
Alan McClelland169,233,060299,353,59083,555,7104
Amy Kesting57,064,67057,064,67057,064,6701
Andrew Spitler218,935,230308,273,210129,597,2502
Barry Roberts241,003,810358,152,810123,854,8102
Blake Mikesell203,895,040344,022,25063,767,8302
Bob Gross107,329,300116,967,80097,689,6203
Brian Shepherd350,817,950464,945,490240,771,0204
Brian Weisberg337,392,610748,086,29023,141,0675
Chris Wamsley777,989,9901,684,186,530111,749,2504
Collin Foust411,459,0001,176,521,940127,324,0004
Dave Jones256,897,430305,684,080163,146,9403
David Burrier727,009,130897,024,680611,504,5003
Gregory Kennedy271,731,750402,299,940141,163,5602
James Scott228,083,220379,087,34077,079,0902
Jeremy Hendricks514,107,7201,071,239,960176,297,9203
Jim Seward385,032,110560,880,200240,038,1305
John Williamson502,583,3201,879,206,19079,032,5907
Jon Triplett177,779,320219,167,590130,325,6603
Ken Scott131,410,060131,410,060131,410,0601
Mark Linder144,400,620194,111,96094,689,2702
Mary Wells107,997,620107,997,620107,997,6201
Matt Shepherd162,062,720249,867,97074,257,4602
Mike Seebauer137,267,620190,745,34050,070,9703
Mike Triplett575,703,960995,539,830296,248,5803
Nick Kennedy178,142,420236,424,130119,860,7102
Peter Forget292,450,280532,873,650137,698,4303
Rachel Rynski131,692,070184,904,42094,686,7503
Rhonda Wamsley94,769,51094,769,51094,769,5101
Ross Bergantino186,475,610237,422,800135,528,4102
Steve Szczepaniak105,410,910105,410,910105,410,9101
Sydney Wamsley74,151,230149,290,7206,291,8306
Tim Malloy66,503,91068,294,39064,713,4202

Star Trek PRE (MTT)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Spitler83,218,04083,218,04083,218,0401
Barry Roberts60,135,12072,086,76048,183,4702
Brian Shepherd15,379,72015,379,72015,379,7201
Chris Wamsley14,803,28014,803,28014,803,2801
Collin Foust54,799,92054,799,92054,799,9201
David Burrier50,325,94050,325,94050,325,9401
Gregory Kennedy5,682,6505,682,6505,682,6501
James Scott11,091,50011,091,50011,091,5001
John Williamson28,555,66028,555,66028,555,6601
Jon Triplett4,348,9704,348,9704,348,9701
Josh Stewart6,086,0406,086,0406,086,0401
Mark Linder8,933,5808,933,5808,933,5801
Mike Triplett28,174,91028,174,91028,174,9101
Peter Forget2,754,6002,754,6002,754,6001
Rachel Rynski10,054,54010,054,54010,054,5401
Roger Hord6,536,8208,974,2004,099,4302
Steve Szczepaniak13,945,22013,945,22013,945,2201

Star Trek:The Next Generation (BRI)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Spitler265,879,100265,879,100265,879,1001
David Burrier1,854,093,4301,854,093,4301,854,093,4301
Jon Triplett166,525,680166,525,680166,525,6801
Mike Seebauer275,560,600275,560,600275,560,6001
Mike Triplett376,287,340376,287,340376,287,3401
Peter Forget197,400,890197,400,890197,400,8901
Rachel Rynski287,773,030287,773,030287,773,0301
Roger Hord53,495,62053,495,62053,495,6201
Ross Bergantino440,502,370440,502,370440,502,3701
Sydney Wamsley62,835,50062,835,50062,835,5001
Tim Malloy179,443,380179,443,380179,443,3801

Stargate (JJW)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke183,386,010286,186,020120,692,2303
Alan McClelland190,242,270226,696,960144,709,9003
Amy Kesting147,105,750147,105,750147,105,7501
Andrew Spitler259,779,800352,512,740112,376,3904
Barry Roberts387,322,060821,743,31070,419,6804
Blake Mikesell148,243,070155,450,990141,035,1502
Bob Gross167,399,170251,897,050102,718,0504
Brian Shepherd300,542,590664,498,180189,901,9306
Brian Weisberg266,781,240365,656,140167,906,3302
Chris Wamsley170,395,440297,763,88048,761,6605
Collin Foust120,669,980181,887,11033,295,1205
Darren Kamnitzer556,491,580556,491,580556,491,5801
Dave Jones263,211,290519,814,440114,131,8503
David Burrier159,374,410171,514,470147,234,3502
Gregory Kennedy244,851,920244,851,920244,851,9201
James Scott427,587,790427,587,790427,587,7901
Jeremy Hendricks277,411,840408,268,470190,678,0703
Jim Seward219,665,460380,501,400100,050,8604
John Williamson173,755,790262,320,20095,073,3703
Jon Triplett154,155,990243,548,800102,858,4503
Josh Stewart370,933,950370,933,950370,933,9501
Ken Scott401,188,460401,188,460401,188,4601
Lisa Arthur124,210,220124,210,220124,210,2201
Mark Linder78,620,81087,224,26070,017,3602
Mary Wells119,474,600119,474,600119,474,6001
Matt Shepherd204,141,380204,141,380204,141,3801
Mike Malloy51,357,87051,357,87051,357,8701
Mike Seebauer132,389,990178,566,41099,817,5203
Mike Triplett132,251,340187,225,23077,277,4502
Nick Kennedy497,488,760511,570,520483,406,9902
Peter Forget186,713,730299,292,79082,108,3505
Rachel Rynski79,841,21091,648,11068,124,6303
Rhonda Wamsley38,513,38048,130,69028,896,0602
Ross Bergantino167,352,080318,082,89072,196,6903
Steve Szczepaniak158,620,870183,717,980133,523,7502
Sydney Wamsley125,696,250227,912,24055,878,8404

Stargate (MGS)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke454,757,810454,757,810454,757,8101
Alan McClelland37,854,45037,854,45037,854,4501
Andrew Spitler77,366,21077,366,21077,366,2101
Barry Roberts148,453,810148,453,810148,453,8101
Blake Mikesell69,738,00069,738,00069,738,0001
Brian Shepherd1,727,864,7001,727,864,7001,727,864,7001
Chris Wamsley55,573,21055,573,21055,573,2101
Collin Foust61,908,18061,908,18061,908,1801
Dave Jones76,778,33076,778,33076,778,3301
David Burrier996,739,460996,739,460996,739,4601
Jeremy Hendricks231,966,200231,966,200231,966,2001
Jim Seward82,671,27082,671,27082,671,2701
John Williamson122,964,500122,964,500122,964,5001
Jon Triplett186,085,960186,085,960186,085,9601
Josh Stewart57,227,69057,227,69057,227,6901
Mark Linder49,601,12049,601,12049,601,1201
Mary Wells41,972,15041,972,15041,972,1501
Matt Shepherd182,848,420182,848,420182,848,4201
Mike Seebauer200,322,510200,322,510200,322,5101
Peter Forget112,586,720112,586,720112,586,7201
Rachel Rynski71,897,27071,897,27071,897,2701
Roger Hord35,528,15035,528,15035,528,1501
Sydney Wamsley61,245,33061,245,33061,245,3301

Stargate (MTT)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke552,400,760552,400,760552,400,7601
Alan McClelland75,991,78075,991,78075,991,7801
Andrew Spitler93,188,77093,188,77093,188,7701
Barry Roberts101,055,910101,055,910101,055,9101
Brian Shepherd479,719,420479,719,420479,719,4201
Collin Foust95,613,55095,613,55095,613,5501
David Burrier329,886,220329,886,220329,886,2201
Gregory Kennedy237,574,070237,574,070237,574,0701
Jen Carney47,478,66047,478,66047,478,6601
Jeremy Hendricks160,010,790160,010,790160,010,7901
Jim Seward149,668,770149,668,770149,668,7701
John Williamson100,363,560100,363,560100,363,5601
Jon Triplett169,151,510169,151,510169,151,5101
Josh Stewart50,655,02050,655,02050,655,0201
Mark Caral78,175,44078,175,44078,175,4401
Mark Linder70,600,10070,600,10070,600,1001
Matt Shepherd44,134,66044,134,66044,134,6601
Mike Triplett186,540,560186,540,560186,540,5601
Nick Kennedy85,930,93085,930,93085,930,9301
Peter Forget122,138,500122,138,500122,138,5001
Rachel Rynski102,215,500102,215,500102,215,5001
Roger Hord130,395,630130,395,630130,395,6301

Stingray (CDF)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke510,210635,930384,4802
Andrew Spitler244,230452,100141,4704
Barry Roberts218,860304,480169,6003
Blake Mikesell561,300561,300561,3001
Bob Gross196,210253,400139,0102
Brian Shepherd352,040587,700116,3702
Brian Weisberg177,850192,010163,6802
Chris Wamsley296,870531,400148,7903
Collin Foust276,880334,210240,1503
Darren Kamnitzer569,610984,800154,4102
Dave Jones415,790512,710318,8602
David Burrier176,730228,370125,0802
James Scott577,270577,270577,2701
Jennifer Manning506,080506,080506,0801
Jeremy Hendricks250,520339,850144,1805
Jim Seward366,230552,290201,4604
Jon Triplett178,760272,66094,0403
Josh Stewart193,290310,120105,4503
Mark Caral635,860635,860635,8601
Mark Linder335,320472,200213,3305
Mary Wells455,020455,020455,0201
Matt Shepherd544,390789,480299,2902
Mike Seebauer203,850325,49082,2002
Mike Triplett317,840470,460240,2403
Nick Kennedy436,810436,810436,8101
Peter Forget307,410307,410307,4101
Rachel Rynski277,020346,310195,7803
Roger Hord448,800490,000407,6002
Ross Bergantino762,550762,550762,5501
Steve Szczepaniak169,190169,190169,1901
Sydney Wamsley155,060165,490144,6302

Street Fighter II (DAR)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alan McClelland14,833,42014,833,42014,833,4201
Barry Roberts90,945,34090,945,34090,945,3401
Blake Mikesell24,105,19024,105,19024,105,1901
Bob Gross29,155,36029,155,36029,155,3601
Brian Shepherd139,515,060139,515,060139,515,0601
Chris Wamsley126,737,290126,737,290126,737,2901
Darren Kamnitzer102,194,650102,194,650102,194,6501
Dave Jones28,424,80028,424,80028,424,8001
David Burrier110,534,250110,534,250110,534,2501
John Williamson48,945,89048,945,89048,945,8901
Mark Linder26,872,79026,872,79026,872,7901
Matt Shepherd82,051,15082,051,15082,051,1501
Mike Seebauer14,099,37014,099,37014,099,3701
Steve Szczepaniak11,586,30011,586,30011,586,3001
Sydney Wamsley1,783,0901,783,0901,783,0901

Super Soccer (BOB)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bob Gross26,05026,05026,0501
Chris Wamsley86,00086,00086,0001
Collin Foust31,83031,83031,8301
David Burrier5,3305,3305,3301
John Williamson27,80027,80027,8001
Mike Seebauer73,98073,98073,9801
Peter Forget26,60026,60026,6001
Rhonda Wamsley21,30021,30021,3001
Sydney Wamsley35,78035,78035,7801

Superman (CDF)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke118,750169,50071,0104
Alan McClelland40,62040,62040,6201
Andrew Spitler66,70086,28038,9604
Barry Roberts74,480120,43047,1503
Blake Mikesell114,600114,600114,6001
Brian Shepherd112,460112,460112,4601
Brian Weisberg135,490135,490135,4901
Chris Wamsley86,110125,92063,8603
Collin Foust142,510268,49076,6403
David Burrier299,690808,95069,3304
James Scott147,180147,180147,1801
Jeremy Hendricks212,730252,870172,5902
Jim Seward122,750164,95084,9303
John Williamson102,500105,75099,2502
Jon Triplett167,690239,73077,1304
Josh Stewart86,570119,60053,5402
Mark Caral110,390110,390110,3901
Mark Linder173,890259,09081,7303
Mary Wells227,060227,060227,0601
Mike Seebauer134,440223,53045,3402
Mike Triplett234,600410,04059,1602
Peter Forget68,66068,66068,6601
Rachel Rynski121,830163,30091,1503
Roger Hord134,540226,28042,8002
Ross Bergantino317,600539,18096,0102
Ryan Higgins85,06085,06085,0601
Steve Szczepaniak146,900146,900146,9001
Sydney Wamsley123,480226,58046,9604

TX-Sector (CRW)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke1,679,5701,679,5701,679,5701
Alan McClelland385,330385,330385,3301
Andrew Spitler1,818,8301,818,8301,818,8301
Barry Roberts2,066,4302,772,4101,360,4502
Blake Mikesell1,479,1202,087,840870,3902
Bob Gross1,409,5101,409,5101,409,5101
Brian Shepherd9,482,08015,387,2603,576,9002
Chris Wamsley2,403,7802,721,2302,086,3302
Collin Foust1,572,9301,724,1701,421,6902
David Burrier2,541,6703,308,2301,775,1102
Jennifer Manning1,294,3101,927,140661,4802
Jim Seward3,394,4805,581,9401,207,0202
John Williamson2,087,4102,087,4102,087,4101
Jon Triplett491,860494,480489,2302
Josh Stewart536,660536,660536,6601
Mark Linder1,489,9301,547,6501,432,2002
Mary Wells398,060398,060398,0601
Matt Shepherd2,831,2804,859,860802,6902
Mike Seebauer1,886,6002,010,2001,763,0002
Mike Triplett1,306,5101,518,9601,094,0502
Peter Forget1,167,1901,667,170667,2002
Rachel Rynski322,420322,420322,4201
Rhonda Wamsley1,276,8101,276,8101,276,8101
Roger Hord396,400437,380355,4202
Steve Szczepaniak1,501,0501,501,0501,501,0501
Sydney Wamsley1,922,8802,305,2801,540,4702

Tales of the Arabian Nights (CRW)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke11,558,81011,558,81011,558,8101
Brian Shepherd20,833,84020,833,84020,833,8401
Chris Wamsley2,935,5002,935,5002,935,5001
David Burrier6,419,9906,419,9906,419,9901
Jim Kampel1,378,0301,378,0301,378,0301
Jim Seward25,376,21025,376,21025,376,2101
Jon Triplett3,449,9103,449,9103,449,9101
Mark Linder7,360,7307,360,7307,360,7301
Mike Seebauer1,681,2101,681,2101,681,2101
Mike Triplett3,991,5203,991,5203,991,5201
Rhonda Wamsley4,341,2404,341,2404,341,2401
Sydney Wamsley9,386,6909,386,6909,386,6901

The Addam's Family (PSF)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Spitler134,420,210134,420,210134,420,2101
Collin Foust174,627,830174,627,830174,627,8301
Jim Seward103,574,650103,574,650103,574,6501
John Williamson12,582,30012,582,30012,582,3001
Josh Stewart13,184,47013,184,47013,184,4701
Mary Wells12,507,33012,507,33012,507,3301
Mike Seebauer31,320,73031,320,73031,320,7301
Mike Triplett64,054,24064,054,24064,054,2401
Peter Forget111,201,440111,201,440111,201,4401
Roger Hord36,822,38036,822,38036,822,3801
Sydney Wamsley13,652,15013,652,15013,652,1501

The Addams Family (JJW)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke118,120,110160,294,24042,350,6403
Alan McClelland46,903,490110,261,2507,069,5303
Andrew Spitler132,939,690278,752,73023,915,6905
Barry Roberts101,458,210189,333,03023,826,6103
Blake Mikesell69,633,640118,760,84035,668,0403
Bob Gross34,872,97091,369,9607,588,0504
Brian Shepherd86,335,490158,442,28048,323,5703
Brian Weisberg150,880,760276,058,29025,703,2202
Chris Wamsley272,189,460726,741,88038,732,0606
Collin Foust50,941,80069,774,91032,108,6802
Dave Jones129,152,590194,323,85095,787,6403
David Burrier137,426,630301,968,26043,908,1104
Gregory Kennedy186,906,760276,326,22097,487,2902
James Scott147,075,070147,075,070147,075,0701
Jeremy Hendricks23,114,85027,043,58019,186,1102
Jim Seward97,061,640165,029,17049,139,1304
John Williamson41,175,67077,493,7904,040,2106
Jon Triplett31,849,71046,073,74015,675,6903
Josh Stewart26,886,00026,886,00026,886,0001
Lisa Arthur5,748,9505,748,9505,748,9501
Mark Linder49,212,66051,321,29047,104,0302
Mary Wells38,056,74063,675,91012,437,5602
Matt Shepherd106,162,160106,162,160106,162,1601
Mike Malloy26,188,32026,188,32026,188,3201
Mike Seebauer50,932,20066,707,49030,800,2703
Mike Triplett81,400,340186,380,55013,945,7905
Nick Kennedy265,924,200265,924,200265,924,2001
Peter Forget70,167,300105,316,71039,485,6205
Rachel Rynski29,251,52067,479,0508,612,1603
Rhonda Wamsley57,794,34066,699,24048,889,4302
Ross Bergantino46,044,64085,451,08024,262,5003
Steve Szczepaniak84,318,150151,880,01016,756,2802
Sydney Wamsley55,393,520116,729,47014,954,8905
Tim Malloy66,622,09073,942,50059,301,6702

The Shadow (CRW)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Spitler43,341,43043,341,43043,341,4301
Barry Roberts154,352,630154,352,630154,352,6301
Chris Wamsley153,101,320153,101,320153,101,3201
Collin Foust26,910,77026,910,77026,910,7701
David Burrier458,643,380458,643,380458,643,3801
Jeremy Hendricks42,961,65042,961,65042,961,6501
Peter Forget97,050,77097,050,77097,050,7701
Rachel Rynski104,392,310104,392,310104,392,3101
Ross Bergantino285,723,960285,723,960285,723,9601
Tim Malloy93,772,75093,772,75093,772,7501

The Simpson's Pinball Party (JJW)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke6,324,33011,295,2601,353,4002
Alan McClelland3,394,3903,920,7202,868,0602
Amy Kesting2,382,0302,382,0302,382,0301
Andrew Spitler20,135,29047,759,3303,741,1506
Barry Roberts22,494,97032,033,31010,688,1904
Blake Mikesell1,160,2201,160,2201,160,2201
Bob Gross9,145,80013,542,1504,749,4402
Brian Shepherd44,814,330121,362,880453,8705
Brian Weisberg14,373,53019,013,2705,871,5903
Chris Wamsley32,132,15055,839,9401,976,1306
Collin Foust16,011,75027,936,9202,310,4705
Dave Jones9,470,27011,606,3207,334,2202
David Burrier13,892,99037,549,7404,402,9505
Gregory Kennedy13,617,25023,132,0704,102,4202
Jeremy Hendricks5,199,1109,182,6301,005,2703
Jim Seward23,144,53058,906,9406,947,2806
John Williamson9,230,38013,035,7204,476,4904
Jon Triplett8,901,75020,912,9801,201,2604
Lisa Arthur2,877,3402,877,3402,877,3401
Mark Linder3,425,3005,127,1201,723,4702
Mary Wells3,235,1204,821,3601,648,8702
Matt Shepherd16,774,48016,774,48016,774,4801
Mike Malloy12,895,13012,895,13012,895,1301
Mike Seebauer3,862,8107,808,1401,284,8203
Mike Triplett10,362,05016,014,2604,724,1903
Nick Kennedy22,906,61038,357,0407,456,1802
Peter Forget14,350,09035,558,8202,014,7004
Rachel Rynski3,120,2205,691,530910,3203
Rhonda Wamsley3,996,5606,722,5101,270,6102
Roger Hord8,246,5408,246,5408,246,5401
Ross Bergantino28,866,00054,249,1102,085,4603
Steve Szczepaniak6,643,63011,783,0501,504,2002
Sydney Wamsley5,069,34011,821,6801,462,6104
Tim Malloy3,206,6304,032,7002,380,5602

The Walking Dead PRE (MTT)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Barry Roberts9,618,4309,618,4309,618,4301
Brian Weisberg5,283,7105,283,7105,283,7101
Chris Wamsley34,021,85034,021,85034,021,8501
Collin Foust9,862,3009,862,3009,862,3001
David Burrier13,272,81013,272,81013,272,8101
Gregory Kennedy74,508,90074,508,90074,508,9001
James Scott91,292,81091,292,81091,292,8101
Jim Seward27,585,65027,585,65027,585,6501
Jon Triplett7,706,6307,706,6307,706,6301
Mike Triplett5,810,9205,810,9205,810,9201
Roger Hord73,594,94073,594,94073,594,9401
Ross Bergantino30,176,04030,176,04030,176,0401

The Walking Dead Premium (BRI)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke79,808,470204,908,6708,240,1803
Alan McClelland10,022,94010,022,94010,022,9401
Andrew Spitler45,048,930100,718,70010,236,0803
Barry Roberts32,341,30055,851,94012,377,5403
Brian Shepherd163,094,420289,670,25010,265,0003
Brian Weisberg22,508,95022,508,95022,508,9501
Chris Wamsley71,860,160104,929,14038,791,1802
Collin Foust28,294,72028,294,72028,294,7201
Dave Jones14,609,95014,609,94714,609,9471
David Burrier11,175,28015,328,5207,022,0402
James Scott53,613,89069,831,46037,396,3102
Jeremy Hendricks20,662,45020,662,45020,662,4501
Jim Seward87,576,970128,073,66046,272,1703
John Williamson6,344,8806,344,8806,344,8801
Jon Triplett16,475,54024,071,83011,760,9203
Josh Stewart6,220,8306,220,8306,220,8301
Mark Caral26,173,27026,173,27026,173,2701
Mark Linder16,845,36021,112,59012,578,1302
Mary Wells21,739,86021,739,86021,739,8601
Matt Shepherd58,598,25092,738,17024,148,8503
Mike Seebauer100,828,250100,828,250100,828,2501
Mike Triplett30,318,35041,610,32023,904,9903
Peter Forget22,127,47031,091,20013,163,7402
Rachel Rynski10,625,16010,625,16010,625,1601
Roger Hord23,859,84023,859,84023,859,8401
Steve Szczepaniak10,593,67010,630,85010,556,4802
Sydney Wamsley14,867,00026,404,4803,329,5202

The Walking Dead Pro (RSH)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Barry Roberts10,729,72010,729,72010,729,7201
Brian Weisberg4,830,5604,830,5604,830,5601
Chris Wamsley6,620,5206,620,5206,620,5201
Collin Foust4,616,7904,616,7904,616,7901
Darren Kamnitzer55,320,50055,320,50055,320,5001
David Burrier11,686,15011,686,15011,686,1501
Jeremy Hendricks8,664,3308,664,3308,664,3301
Jim Seward80,318,83080,318,83080,318,8301
Josh Stewart23,357,20023,357,20023,357,2001
Mark Linder16,332,14016,332,14016,332,1401
Matt Shepherd6,474,8706,474,8706,474,8701
Mike Seebauer29,776,59029,776,59029,776,5901
Mike Triplett6,804,8206,804,8206,804,8201
Peter Forget102,026,610102,026,610102,026,6101
Rachel Rynski4,828,1604,828,1604,828,1601
Rhonda Wamsley6,735,4006,735,4006,735,4001
Roger Hord25,332,00025,332,00025,332,0001
Ross Bergantino10,940,84010,940,84010,940,8401
Sydney Wamsley4,895,4304,895,4304,895,4301

Theatre of Magic (PSF)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke256,818,070256,818,070256,818,0701
Andrew Spitler123,600,060123,600,060123,600,0601
Barry Roberts737,105,780737,105,780737,105,7801
Brian Weisberg223,191,230223,191,230223,191,2301
Chris Wamsley278,937,240278,937,240278,937,2401
David Burrier457,695,360457,695,360457,695,3601
Gregory Kennedy752,267,290752,267,290752,267,2901
James Scott54,620,60054,620,60054,620,6001
Jeremy Hendricks254,750,090254,750,090254,750,0901
Jim Seward180,100,060180,100,060180,100,0601
John Williamson145,000,140145,000,140145,000,1401
Jon Triplett351,022,260351,022,260351,022,2601
Mark Linder652,726,270652,726,270652,726,2701
Mary Wells127,668,160127,668,160127,668,1601
Mike Seebauer138,620,540138,620,540138,620,5401
Nick Kennedy151,637,280151,637,280151,637,2801
Peter Forget233,720,970233,720,970233,720,9701
Rachel Rynski207,873,230207,873,230207,873,2301
Sydney Wamsley169,700,220169,700,220169,700,2201

Time Machine (BRI)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke1,076,7001,076,7001,076,7001
Andrew Spitler1,602,7001,602,7001,602,7001
Barry Roberts237,590237,590237,5901
Bob Gross1,101,7801,101,7801,101,7801
Brian Shepherd564,620564,620564,6201
Brian Weisberg313,200313,200313,2001
Chris Wamsley626,210626,210626,2101
Collin Foust790,1501,072,230508,0702
Dave Jones496,040496,040496,0401
Gregory Kennedy2,082,3302,082,3302,082,3301
James Scott523,090523,090523,0901
Jeremy Hendricks647,040647,040647,0401
Jim Seward2,899,0005,114,780683,2102
John Williamson1,354,4601,354,4601,354,4601
Jon Triplett1,080,7001,375,780785,6202
Mark Caral424,580424,580424,5801
Mark Linder340,590508,920172,2502
Matt Shepherd634,100634,100634,1001
Mike Seebauer1,093,7701,093,7701,093,7701
Mike Triplett535,500564,110506,8902
Nick Kennedy2,997,4002,997,4002,997,4001
Rachel Rynski285,240330,640239,8402
Roger Hord1,039,6201,464,050615,1802
Ross Bergantino3,549,5506,561,330537,7602
Sydney Wamsley613,980613,980613,9801

Torpedo Alley (CDF)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke68,39068,39068,3901
Amy Kesting671,770671,770671,7701
Andrew Spitler1,629,910,1101,629,910,1101,629,910,1101
Barry Roberts348,610580,030117,1802
Blake Mikesell1,188,7401,188,7401,188,7401
Brian Weisberg117,710117,710117,7101
Chris Wamsley677,0501,226,420127,6802
Collin Foust1,259,0901,955,470562,7002
David Burrier552,750552,750552,7501
Jim Seward1,897,9001,897,9001,897,9001
Jon Triplett472,060472,060472,0601
Lisa Arthur362,930362,930362,9301
Mark Linder409,310409,310409,3101
Peter Forget221,900221,900221,9001
Rachel Rynski376,280376,280376,2801
Ross Bergantino476,670476,670476,6701

Totem (CDF)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke258,630258,630258,6301
Amy Kesting59,29059,29059,2901
Andrew Spitler167,310193,530141,0802
Barry Roberts113,690113,690113,6901
Bob Gross60,15060,15060,1501
Brian Shepherd150,790150,790150,7901
Brian Weisberg170,060170,060170,0601
Collin Foust314,970314,970314,9701
Dave Jones145,370145,370145,3701
David Burrier330,770330,770330,7701
Gregory Kennedy45,60045,60045,6001
James Scott120,720120,720120,7201
Jeremy Hendricks107,740107,740107,7401
Jim Seward100,430106,69094,1602
John Williamson108,570125,74091,4002
Jon Triplett177,860177,860177,8601
Peter Forget120,790120,790120,7901
Ryan Higgins65,29065,29065,2901
Sydney Wamsley48,69048,69048,6901

Transporter (PSF)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke1,118,0601,118,0601,118,0601
Andrew Spitler924,5901,563,150286,0202
Barry Roberts6,282,1006,282,1006,282,1001
Bob Gross1,307,0901,307,0901,307,0901
Brian Shepherd1,066,1201,066,1201,066,1201
Brian Weisberg5,023,2905,023,2905,023,2901
Chris Wamsley1,872,7502,821,420924,0702
Collin Foust2,709,5604,914,000505,1102
Dave Jones546,030546,030546,0301
David Burrier1,800,3202,534,6001,066,0302
Gregory Kennedy1,386,8801,386,8801,386,8801
Jeremy Hendricks2,347,8103,196,5201,499,0902
John Williamson599,030599,030599,0301
Jon Triplett5,827,2008,510,9703,143,4302
Josh Stewart1,023,6101,179,110868,1002
Mark Linder1,219,0701,219,0701,219,0701
Mary Wells1,331,1701,331,1701,331,1701
Mike Triplett1,780,2402,661,390899,0802
Nick Kennedy1,065,8701,453,590678,1502
Peter Forget1,366,0801,366,0801,366,0801
Rachel Rynski790,5901,020,030561,1402
Roger Hord1,275,6901,275,6901,275,6901
Sydney Wamsley868,120868,120868,1201

Trident (NEK)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alan McClelland35,55035,55035,5501
Andrew Spitler63,39077,44049,3302
Blake Mikesell66,07066,07066,0701
Brian Shepherd145,960177,080114,8302
Brian Weisberg76,34076,34076,3401
Collin Foust94,860106,27083,4502
Gregory Kennedy229,140263,980194,2902
Jim Seward101,190110,61091,7602
John Williamson181,680181,680181,6801
Jon Triplett75,32075,32075,3201
Josh Weakley76,72076,72076,7201
Ken Scott260,860260,860260,8601
Mark Linder162,130162,130162,1301
Mary Wells98,06098,06098,0601
Matt Shepherd111,680111,680111,6801
Mike Seebauer502,130502,130502,1301
Nick Kennedy213,690295,530131,8402
Peter Forget194,320194,320194,3201
Rachel Rynski60,81060,81060,8101
Roger Hord345,290345,290345,2901
Ross Bergantino78,980109,38048,5702

Tron (BRI)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke6,162,6009,815,4102,509,7902
Barry Roberts15,420,71015,420,71015,420,7101
Brian Shepherd16,640,77016,640,77016,640,7701
Chris Wamsley11,809,00016,874,9006,743,1002
Collin Foust9,204,5609,204,5609,204,5601
Darren Kamnitzer13,126,06013,126,06013,126,0601
David Burrier28,433,21028,433,21028,433,2101
Jeremy Hendricks18,681,17018,681,17018,681,1701
John Williamson6,666,8808,838,8804,494,8702
Mark Caral20,132,54020,132,54020,132,5401
Mark Linder7,684,3207,684,3207,684,3201
Mary Wells5,493,5305,493,5305,493,5301
Mike Triplett9,293,5909,293,5909,293,5901
Peter Forget13,817,30013,817,30013,817,3001
Rachel Rynski5,896,3405,896,3405,896,3401
Roger Hord4,329,7206,297,1102,362,3202
Ross Bergantino9,215,0009,215,0009,215,0001
Sydney Wamsley13,095,74013,095,74013,095,7401

Twilight Zone (CRW)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Spitler123,561,310123,561,310123,561,3101
Rachel Rynski27,677,57027,677,57027,677,5701
Ross Bergantino154,986,720154,986,720154,986,7201

Twilight Zone (JJW)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke88,860,28088,860,28088,860,2801
Alan McClelland114,123,310196,898,49031,348,1302
Andrew Spitler221,229,150379,951,510118,517,6003
Barry Roberts122,666,450319,285,70028,092,9904
Blake Mikesell101,105,140101,105,140101,105,1401
Bob Gross147,206,400147,206,400147,206,4001
Brian Shepherd549,704,280668,967,540430,441,0102
Brian Weisberg105,876,380149,250,94062,501,8102
Chris Wamsley209,389,970275,960,180142,819,7602
Collin Foust143,458,490143,458,490143,458,4901
Darren Kamnitzer597,210,180597,210,180597,210,1801
Dave Jones65,020,52080,322,34049,718,6902
David Burrier290,689,670290,689,670290,689,6701
Gregory Kennedy408,845,060408,845,060408,845,0601
James Scott51,407,71051,407,71051,407,7101
Jeremy Hendricks105,582,350106,559,270104,605,4202
Jim Seward312,335,910439,480,420185,191,4002
John Williamson111,424,320141,129,95081,718,6902
Ken Scott14,410,06014,410,06014,410,0601
Mark Linder41,005,84041,005,84041,005,8401
Mike Seebauer81,344,21088,967,85073,720,5602
Mike Triplett59,517,16087,241,33031,792,9902
Nick Kennedy93,336,23093,336,23093,336,2301
Peter Forget104,481,420177,735,27031,227,5702
Rachel Rynski32,441,70050,588,41021,448,8303
Rhonda Wamsley62,933,41062,933,41062,933,4101
Roger Hord82,770,56082,770,56082,770,5601
Ross Bergantino50,130,22071,723,99038,228,1303
Sydney Wamsley13,915,42013,915,42013,915,4201
Tim Malloy45,290,42045,290,42045,290,4201

Viking (RSH)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Barry Roberts12,27012,27012,2701
Brian Weisberg28,77028,77028,7701
Chris Wamsley219,560219,560219,5601
Collin Foust52,02052,02052,0201
Darren Kamnitzer52,17052,17052,1701
David Burrier110,800110,800110,8001
Jeremy Hendricks54,24054,24054,2401
Jim Seward7,0707,0707,0701
Josh Stewart32,26032,26032,2601
Mark Linder18,98018,98018,9801
Matt Shepherd102,990102,990102,9901
Mike Seebauer115,380115,380115,3801
Mike Triplett37,08037,08037,0801
Peter Forget38,61038,61038,6101
Rachel Rynski58,54058,54058,5401
Rhonda Wamsley365,410365,410365,4101
Roger Hord85,72085,72085,7201
Ross Bergantino25,41025,41025,4101
Sydney Wamsley36,03036,03036,0301

Vulcan (MGS)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alan McClelland26,76026,76026,7601
Barry Roberts17,03017,03017,0301
Collin Foust87,96087,96087,9601
David Burrier45,98045,98045,9801
Jon Triplett46,15046,15046,1501
Matt Shepherd40,32040,32040,3201
Mike Seebauer44,39044,39044,3901
Mike Triplett52,23052,23052,2301
Roger Hord24,23024,23024,2301
Steve Szczepaniak22,31022,31022,3101

WWF Royal Rumble (AMS)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Ryan220,534,620220,534,620220,534,6201
Alan McClelland168,427,230168,427,230168,427,2301
Amy Kesting207,409,160207,409,160207,409,1601
Andrew Spitler372,525,610372,525,610372,525,6101
Barry Roberts664,265,400664,265,400664,265,4001
Bob Gross162,653,880162,653,880162,653,8801
Brian Shepherd396,656,580518,760,840274,552,3202
Chris Wamsley345,887,160345,887,160345,887,1601
Jeremy Hendricks326,490,210326,490,210326,490,2101
Josh Stewart111,278,460114,122,790108,434,1202
Mike Triplett104,257,210133,457,22075,057,1902
Peter Forget540,503,890540,503,890540,503,8901
Roger Hord191,476,740191,476,740191,476,7401
Ross Bergantino121,635,280121,635,280121,635,2801

Waterworld (RSH)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alan McClelland194,658,770194,658,770194,658,7701
Andrew Spitler267,416,130267,416,130267,416,1301
Brian Shepherd996,977,100996,977,100996,977,1001
Brian Weisberg223,107,630223,107,630223,107,6301
Chris Wamsley110,063,340110,063,340110,063,3401
Darren Kamnitzer266,121,530266,121,530266,121,5301
David Burrier526,545,530526,545,530526,545,5301
Jim Seward206,187,550206,187,550206,187,5501
John Williamson119,766,580119,766,580119,766,5801
Josh Stewart208,974,950208,974,950208,974,9501
Mark Linder165,613,160165,613,160165,613,1601
Mike Triplett722,019,750722,019,750722,019,7501
Rachel Rynski215,655,660215,655,660215,655,6601
Rhonda Wamsley103,441,510103,441,510103,441,5101
Ross Bergantino152,513,100152,513,100152,513,1001

White Water (BRI)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke51,517,88051,517,88051,517,8801
Andrew Spitler36,956,23036,956,23036,956,2301
Brian Shepherd63,121,98063,121,98063,121,9801
Darren Kamnitzer433,522,010433,522,010433,522,0101
David Burrier346,877,470346,877,470346,877,4701
Jeremy Hendricks246,438,050246,438,050246,438,0501
Jim Seward420,632,220420,632,220420,632,2201
Matt Shepherd72,072,20072,072,20072,072,2001
Mike Seebauer15,911,65015,911,65015,911,6501
Rachel Rynski19,746,90019,746,90019,746,9001
Sydney Wamsley4,360,5604,360,5604,360,5601

White Water (CDF)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke459,176,900459,176,900459,176,9001
Barry Roberts96,831,02096,831,02096,831,0201
Chris Wamsley488,308,560488,308,560488,308,5601
James Scott12,605,55012,605,55012,605,5501
Jeremy Hendricks128,552,810128,552,810128,552,8101
Jim Seward135,995,580135,995,580135,995,5801
Josh Stewart84,901,10084,901,10084,901,1001
Mark Linder65,305,83065,305,83065,305,8301
Matt Shepherd160,380,720160,380,720160,380,7201
Mike Seebauer58,419,06058,419,06058,419,0601
Mike Triplett13,485,33013,485,33013,485,3301
Peter Forget8,930,5808,930,5808,930,5801
Rachel Rynski20,465,77020,465,77020,465,7701
Roger Hord12,010,33012,010,33012,010,3301
Ross Bergantino172,278,270172,278,270172,278,2701
Sydney Wamsley8,660,6708,660,6708,660,6701

White Water (PSF)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Spitler9,280,3309,280,3309,280,3301
Barry Roberts90,708,420178,056,6203,360,2202
Bob Gross47,580,24047,580,24047,580,2401
Brian Shepherd278,650,820278,650,820278,650,8201
Brian Weisberg86,975,88086,975,88086,975,8801
Chris Wamsley117,548,660117,548,660117,548,6601
Collin Foust27,450,99027,450,99027,450,9901
Dave Jones87,977,86087,977,86087,977,8601
David Burrier60,624,34065,711,66055,537,0102
Gregory Kennedy56,291,06082,231,34030,350,7702
James Scott102,291,430102,291,430102,291,4301
Jeremy Hendricks21,581,47040,612,7102,550,2202
Jim Seward68,690,99099,951,87037,430,1102
John Williamson27,084,30035,483,16018,685,4402
Jon Triplett46,601,47046,601,47046,601,4701
Mark Linder22,556,02022,556,02022,556,0201
Mike Seebauer23,775,33029,320,55018,230,1102
Nick Kennedy54,552,44054,552,44054,552,4401
Peter Forget61,564,130113,638,1409,490,1102
Rachel Rynski19,675,33034,960,6604,390,0002
Tim Malloy23,756,56023,756,56023,756,5601

Wizard of Oz (NEK)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke268,170452,04984,2872
Andrew Spitler43,40043,40243,4021
Barry Roberts42,97042,96742,9671
Blake Mikesell117,100117,095117,0951
Brian Shepherd239,270239,268239,2681
Chris Wamsley10,68010,68010,6801
Collin Foust50,25075,41225,0882
David Burrier158,590158,589158,5891
Jim Seward146,210253,20039,2242
Matt Shepherd31,18031,18131,1811
Mike Seebauer29,90029,89929,8991
Mike Triplett39,93039,92539,9251
Nick Kennedy55,08055,08255,0821
Peter Forget25,81025,81125,8111
Rachel Rynski52,97052,96952,9691
Roger Hord28,63040,71216,5392
Sydney Wamsley29,48032,46826,4812
Tim Malloy38,70038,70438,7041

World Cup Soccer '94 (BOB)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bob Gross645,338,140645,338,140645,338,1401
John Williamson232,971,460232,971,460232,971,4601
Mike Seebauer256,241,120256,241,120256,241,1201
Peter Forget243,340,070243,340,070243,340,0701
Rhonda Wamsley405,149,890405,149,890405,149,8901
Sydney Wamsley290,271,620290,271,620290,271,6201

World Cup Soccer '94 (BRI)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke103,060,840103,060,840103,060,8401
Alan McClelland302,184,610395,810,290208,558,9202
Andrew Spitler101,290,090101,290,090101,290,0901
Barry Roberts890,304,2401,631,818,930148,789,5402
Bob Gross494,477,490494,477,490494,477,4901
Chris Wamsley409,740,250409,740,250409,740,2501
Collin Foust142,700,750142,700,750142,700,7501
Dave Jones179,318,310185,636,920172,999,6902
David Burrier325,845,990325,845,990325,845,9901
James Scott197,064,610197,064,610197,064,6101
Jeremy Hendricks614,549,490695,296,060533,802,9102
Jim Seward471,655,800686,582,860256,728,7302
John Williamson114,306,930205,102,16066,359,5203
Jon Triplett386,245,780556,552,450215,939,1102
Josh Stewart122,419,450122,419,450122,419,4501
Mark Caral144,786,390144,786,390144,786,3901
Mark Linder410,502,660410,502,660410,502,6601
Matt Shepherd1,071,160,6401,292,322,800875,426,1503
Mike Seebauer190,135,130190,135,130190,135,1301
Mike Triplett463,095,960710,462,790128,211,6403
Peter Forget350,528,260446,123,110254,933,4102
Rachel Rynski126,132,250126,132,250126,132,2501
Roger Hord922,559,8801,708,123,080136,996,6702
Ross Bergantino302,229,480302,229,480302,229,4801
Sydney Wamsley199,281,580199,281,580199,281,5801

World Cup Soccer '94 (DAR)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alan McClelland30,717,99030,717,99030,717,9901
Andrew Spitler968,830,150968,830,150968,830,1501
Barry Roberts280,902,060362,128,680199,675,4402
Blake Mikesell1,034,992,4101,034,992,4101,034,992,4101
Bob Gross182,681,790197,120,440168,243,1302
Brian Shepherd620,260,400620,260,400620,260,4001
Chris Wamsley299,988,750299,988,750299,988,7501
Collin Foust538,712,040538,712,040538,712,0401
Darren Kamnitzer254,399,070438,332,73070,465,4102
Dave Jones236,483,460330,662,290142,304,6302
David Burrier585,394,090585,394,090585,394,0901
Jeremy Hendricks477,851,180477,851,180477,851,1801
John Williamson170,319,930170,319,930170,319,9301
Jon Triplett349,222,880349,222,880349,222,8801
Mark Linder348,354,240348,354,240348,354,2401
Matt Shepherd289,118,560289,118,560289,118,5601
Mike Seebauer653,524,6201,167,958,960139,090,2702
Mike Triplett386,452,270386,452,270386,452,2701
Peter Forget191,444,310191,444,310191,444,3101
Rachel Rynski150,394,190150,394,190150,394,1901
Steve Szczepaniak351,180,690351,180,690351,180,6901
Sydney Wamsley160,074,700160,074,700160,074,7001

World Cup Soccer '94 (MTT)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke282,678,200386,981,180178,375,2102
Alan McClelland139,391,300201,024,10077,758,5002
Andrew Spitler441,513,310662,200,150220,826,4602
Barry Roberts321,328,230321,328,230321,328,2301
Brian Shepherd944,448,0301,113,636,260775,259,8002
Chris Wamsley126,760,410126,760,410126,760,4101
Collin Foust388,977,990588,544,310189,411,6602
David Burrier598,830,430726,566,890471,093,9602
Gregory Kennedy769,495,910769,495,910769,495,9101
Jen Carney107,885,010120,523,75095,246,2702
Jeremy Hendricks209,641,040209,641,040209,641,0401
Jim Seward716,997,350741,793,730692,200,9602
John Williamson295,246,330410,542,160179,950,5002
Jon Triplett232,960,430321,943,070143,977,7802
Josh Stewart468,637,000470,712,780466,561,2202
Larry Schrader146,534,580146,534,580146,534,5801
Luke Schrader201,661,380201,661,380201,661,3801
Mark Caral325,156,620325,156,620325,156,6201
Mark Linder132,349,790132,349,790132,349,7901
Mary Wells190,080,720190,080,720190,080,7201
Matt Shepherd351,716,790605,645,74097,787,8402
Mike Seebauer103,485,560103,485,560103,485,5601
Mike Triplett487,926,700571,575,680404,277,7102
Nick Kennedy196,254,580196,254,580196,254,5801
Peter Forget368,604,170679,518,48057,689,8602
Rachel Rynski187,652,710349,823,75025,481,6702
Roger Hord134,553,440158,832,360110,274,5202
Sydney Wamsley536,680,550536,680,550536,680,5501

X-Files (PSF)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Spitler2,531,6702,531,6702,531,6701
Barry Roberts8,892,5908,892,5908,892,5901
Bob Gross2,374,7602,374,7602,374,7601
Brian Shepherd233,500233,500233,5001
Chris Wamsley10,302,38010,302,38010,302,3801
David Burrier17,551,43017,551,43017,551,4301
Gregory Kennedy22,681,84022,681,84022,681,8401
John Williamson2,491,3902,491,3902,491,3901
Nick Kennedy4,608,0204,608,0204,608,0201
Rachel Rynski2,032,0902,032,0902,032,0901

Yukon Special (CDF)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke179,990179,990179,9901
Bob Gross146,760146,760146,7601
Brian Weisberg117,590117,590117,5901
Collin Foust95,56095,56095,5601
Dave Jones94,61094,61094,6101
Jeremy Hendricks141,450201,96080,9402
Jim Seward211,110264,170158,0402
John Williamson168,960168,960168,9601
Jon Triplett83,81083,81083,8101
Josh Stewart73,87076,40071,3402
Mark Linder148,240191,130124,6803
Matt Shepherd92,72092,72092,7201
Mike Seebauer147,050168,130125,9602
Mike Triplett198,820198,820198,8201
Peter Forget147,680147,680147,6801
Rachel Rynski104,620136,35072,8802
Roger Hord165,150196,650133,6502
Ross Bergantino218,380218,380218,3801
Steve Szczepaniak193,170193,170193,1701
Sydney Wamsley199,550221,390177,7002