Mid Ohio Flipper Organization
Log In
Jump to - Machine Summary - Players by Machine

Machine Summary

MachineLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
300 (MGS)31,92089,6002,33097
AC/DC Premium (BOB)33,200,51078,009,3506,460,6909
AC/DC Premium (NEK)38,077,790127,057,3409,323,27011
Air Aces (CRH)23,60045,23010,20016
Aladdin's Castle (NEK)54,750151,86022,29021
Ali (JIM)286,030963,03031,1307
Ali (PSF)334,2101,164,18087,39015
America's Most Haunted (NEK)10,908,050158,271,680942,18053
Atlantis (CDF)776,2004,127,130157,22042
Attack From Mars (CRW)2,088,689,5205,158,874,670104,672,70012
Attack From Mars (MGS)1,946,898,5705,467,746,410368,062,38023
Attack From Mars Remake (BOB)1,391,349,8802,644,338,540563,466,99012
Avatar (CDF)12,971,96038,059,9002,771,55018
Bad Cats (CDF)1,680,9409,249,940264,49014
Bank A Ball (RSH)7709405904
Baywatch (AMS)440,421,3602,032,644,42084,71095
Baywatch (AR)479,972,0201,256,248,05024,480,16015
Big Game (AMS)338,3703,102,34049,53087
Big Game (BRI)349,6501,137,31029,53034
Big Game (CDF)218,240650,21031,54012
Big Game (MGS)243,120729,60050,50023
Big Indian (MGS)26,00051,7102,03019
Black Pyramid (AMS)630,1204,096,96067,510124
Bram Stokers Dracula (AMS)89,155,290532,273,7504,725,29025
Bram Stokers Dracula (CDF)112,286,560693,448,3402,352,34080
Bram Stokers Dracula (CRW)88,703,540506,766,3005,634,47018
Catacomb (JIM)210,300394,420117,29017
Centaur (CDF)543,9303,401,10044,53042
Centaur (RSH)632,9201,659,550153,7508
Centigrade 37 (MGS)72,050159,09011,53015
Cheetah (BOB)456,7601,021,15094,51019
Cirqus Voltaire (CRW)25,303,58054,170,2306,591,1507
Class of 1812 (MGS)9,567,94033,502,440527,36028
Congo (BRI)371,588,0201,134,734,73025,525,01062
Congo (CDF)323,375,5201,529,191,89048,492,41042
Congo (DAR)423,385,1801,759,726,44039,112,70026
Congo (PSF)448,032,1502,652,688,33054,524,95044
Contact (CRH)124,340380,73035,79016
Corvette (BOB)260,361,810551,761,50073,363,00012
Corvette (CDF)257,866,710676,523,42023,020,1308
Creature From The Black Lagoon (BOB)57,711,590200,387,3107,951,37022
Demolition Man (MGS)342,151,4902,272,335,43034,603,99053
Dialed In! (PSF)112,470242,00026,9007
Diner (CRH)4,025,68015,161,7301,003,99012
Dirty Harry (DAR)159,733,110413,539,93048,910,37030
Dixieland (CDF)1,9503,56867619
Doctor Who (CRW)110,515,550495,558,9204,798,07020
Doctor Who (JJW)64,458,920439,238,2003,927,01087
Doctor Who (MTT)100,245,420340,132,9003,709,04010
Dr. Dude (AMS)6,941,95030,791,180203,93025
Dr. Dude (BRI)2,729,9309,851,18080,53056
Dragonfist (JIM)226,270389,390100,50014
Eight Ball (CDF)147,770277,66060,48012
Eight Ball Deluxe (MTT)381,820726,770151,53033
Embryon (CDF)272,660743,17020,26035
Excalibur (AR)2,042,2908,067,700186,27020
F-14 Tomcat (AMS)919,2502,768,40065,00052
Family Guy (NEK)9,464,17030,527,4601,119,33026
Fathom (MTT)981,2805,782,98038,23051
Fire! (DAR)659,3101,562,080137,17021
Firepower (AMS)292,1401,957,60031,70023
Firepower (RSH)150,500657,20032,17016
Fish Tales (CDF)60,566,420419,666,2803,196,24084
Flash (CDF)123,810398,03039,73015
Flight 2000 (DAR)341,4501,228,98081,06011
Flintstones (CDF)317,311,890916,727,45056,265,41019
Flintstones (CRH)267,048,730765,526,79051,314,91016
FunHouse (PSF)2,958,3206,138,9801,013,99015
Future Spa (CDF)101,070335,6609,16019
Galaxy (CDF)344,8601,223,15024,05070
Gamatron (AMS)62,350180,19917,9067
Game of Thrones (MGS)1,083,679,6802,060,134,37015,030,4104
Genesis (MGS)1,441,4706,044,98072,00032
Genesis (RSH)770,2302,733,840118,03024
Getaway (PSF)28,837,66090,865,8306,404,70030
Ghostbusters Premium (NEK)31,972,700170,047,0901,283,76046
Ghostbusters Pro (BRI)43,036,880103,830,5707,100,7107
Golden Arrow (BOB)92,810156,25032,75018
Grand Prix (CDF)349,130779,650183,51018
Grand Prix (DAR)285,080613,170131,43015
Guardians of the Galaxy (MGS)113,768,100386,117,00011,007,82012
Guardians of the Galaxy Premium (AR)94,246,790465,724,0803,827,91023
Guardians of the Galaxy Pro (MGS)62,963,740246,938,3904,550,71012
High Speed (NEK)871,5803,161,930162,76020
High Speed II:The Getaway (AMS)81,718,510413,925,2808,928,28070
High Speed II:The Getaway (MTT)41,027,200164,131,2204,183,78052
Hot Tip EM (CRW)346,100738,01086,29020
Indiana Jones (CRW)130,050,720681,452,3406,360,10015
Indiana Jones (PSF)137,132,220526,602,42013,695,66016
Iron Maiden Premium (CRW)115,602,090380,635,4507,944,36020
Iron Maiden Pro (AMS)76,738,260303,622,9602,007,76016
Iron Maiden Pro (AR)83,959,770306,198,1503,846,77019
Jet Spin (MGS)69,020176,58011,90050
Johnny Mnemonic (AMS)1,022,822,0909,483,991,080125,183,08061
Johnny Mnemonic (CRW)1,051,262,1703,186,202,260250,230,1908
Joker Poker (MTT)140,130388,91036,67025
Judge Dredd (CDF)124,746,200345,017,04016,896,21036
Jungle Queen (MGS)69,570174,18016,36033
Jurassic Park (AR)80,248,880187,366,59022,306,27023
Kings Of Steel (AMS)375,9701,246,240108,87019
Laser Ball (AMS)162,990432,47014,98018
Lawman (MGS)54,22087,7206,89016
Lightning (CDF)211,1901,149,13028,04035
Lord of the Rings (CRW)32,292,15085,753,3502,114,2108
Lost World (NEK)79,250221,63015,90014
Mata Hari (AMS)144,570640,6409,960158
Mata Hari (BOB)92,290125,40047,8406
Mata Hari (CRH)167,940263,85036,4708
Mata Hari (CRW)150,910499,66019,15020
Medieval Madness (BRI)13,534,48029,922,0401,339,92325
Medieval Madness (CRW)17,615,080123,567,850712,72040
Medieval Madness Remake (RSH)14,818,19047,681,1101,038,33011
Metallica Premium (BRI)15,822,64041,568,1602,486,95039
Metallica Premium (NEK)16,047,62088,123,9302,373,38026
Metallica Pro (JJW)23,730,980170,107,1101,731,74090
Metallica Pro (MTT)20,849,600155,465,5001,680,70061
Metallica PRO (PSF)17,576,83070,821,1602,396,06031
Meteor (CDF)199,180433,41057,07012
Monaco (JIM)289,520582,900122,86018
Monster Bash (CRW)24,174,320185,688,1802,342,39024
Mystic (CDF)109,300391,9309,65015
NBA Fastbreak (CDF)811411416
Night Rider SS (NEK)56,05094,73025,56038
Nine Ball (AMS)283,9401,062,47014,080127
Nine Ball (BRI)327,0801,277,73025,71081
Nine Ball (CDF)294,000942,83054,48019
No Fear (CDF)602,659,2601,587,671,930124,001,89022
No Good Gofers (CDF)6,785,97017,723,7601,045,96028
No Good Gofers (MTT)10,128,92040,776,080970,29062
Old Chicago (MGS)47,260116,48018,88076
Paragon (BRI)186,460472,34041,05013
Paragon (CRW)87,790215,44030,92018
Pharaoh (MTT)594,8001,363,30052,55012
Quick Draw (MGS)33,64060,67012,57031
Revenge From Mars (CDF)89,627,530204,968,65021,817,20026
Road Show (BRI)269,968,0501,179,086,69027,099,76022
Road Show (CRW)333,499,5803,887,955,95029,512,49060
Road Show (JIM)447,446,980841,832,700175,935,8907
Road Show (NEK)179,136,600693,430,99026,322,98030
Rolling Stones Bally (PSF)114,880521,32017,60043
Royal Flush (MGS)43,360111,9906,50015
Scared Stiff (CRW)5,696,73027,059,380872,22027
Shadow (CDF)107,726,690179,590,92050,951,3204
Shadow (JJW)224,458,030861,419,66020,570,22070
Shadow (NEK)174,686,220526,513,63033,391,21019
Shrek (CDF)28,414,370110,158,5401,635,53016
Sinbad (MGS)44,870145,58013,62023
Skateball (CDF)420,3601,619,80049,33057
Skateball (CRW)370,3801,280,490114,82020
Skateball (JIM)341,010561,270119,5407
Skateball (PSF)415,6101,669,02063,62031
Space Invaders (JIM)241,4701,362,15039,85019
Space Shuttle (CDF)415,7901,196,15061,62031
Space Station (RSH)1,211,3302,130,180426,9207
Spirit of '76 (MGS)28,45048,1909,93011
Spring Break (AMS)721,4503,483,290125,03011
Star Gazer (JIM)466,4802,507,58061,84025
Star Trek (BLY) (DAR)110,160322,94021,05024
Star Trek : The Next Generation (JJW)298,888,5001,879,206,1906,291,83093
Star Trek PRE (MTT)24,815,71083,218,0402,754,60019
Star Trek:The Next Generation (BRI)378,163,3601,854,093,43053,495,62011
Star Trek:The Next Generation (CRH)252,201,190441,658,240141,164,9704
Stargate (JJW)205,361,410821,743,31028,896,06094
Stargate (MGS)223,650,0601,727,864,70035,528,15023
Stargate (MTT)157,404,100552,400,76044,134,66022
Stars (CRH)77,580179,16023,49016
Stingray (CDF)293,240984,80029,18089
Street Fighter II (DAR)56,785,600139,515,0601,783,09015
Super Soccer (BOB)43,36099,1305,33029
Superman (CDF)143,620808,95038,96062
Tales of the Arabian Nights (CRW)8,226,14025,376,2101,378,03012
The Addam's Family (PSF)64,358,890174,627,83012,507,33011
The Addams Family (JIM)56,014,580162,038,9904,666,32011
The Addams Family (JJW)89,590,470726,741,8804,040,21098
The Shadow (CRW)146,025,100458,643,38026,910,77010
The Simpson's Pinball Party (AR)13,332,97046,279,9101,075,44015
The Simpson's Pinball Party (JJW)14,936,080121,362,880453,87099
The Walking Dead PRE (MTT)31,894,58091,292,8105,283,71012
The Walking Dead Premium (BRI)44,676,870289,670,2503,329,52050
The Walking Dead Pro (RSH)22,120,600102,026,6104,616,79019
Theatre of Magic (CRH)439,026,8401,302,838,68060,756,47012
Theatre of Magic (PSF)289,318,680752,267,29054,620,60019
Time Machine (BRI)1,134,2506,561,330172,25033
Torpedo Alley (CDF)86,384,0001,629,910,11068,39019
Totem (CDF)138,320330,77045,60022
Transporter (PSF)1,978,0408,510,970286,02037
Trident (NEK)146,480502,13035,55028
Tron (BRI)11,094,15028,433,2102,362,32022
Twilight Zone (CRW)223,571,7701,091,232,0607,675,00019
Twilight Zone (JJW)144,442,270668,967,54013,915,42050
TX-Sector (CRW)1,973,11015,387,260322,42042
Viking (RSH)76,490365,4107,07019
Vulcan (MGS)40,74087,96017,03010
Waterworld (RSH)298,604,150996,977,100103,441,51015
White Water (BRI)155,559,740433,522,0104,360,56011
White Water (CDF)120,394,260488,308,5608,660,67016
White Water (PSF)58,840,450278,650,8202,550,22030
Wizard of Oz (NEK)83,960452,04910,68023
World Challenge Soccer (AMS)62,289,230143,514,57031,345,33012
World Cup Soccer '94 (BOB)417,041,0701,308,485,790151,827,80018
World Cup Soccer '94 (BRI)421,796,1601,708,123,08066,359,52039
World Cup Soccer '94 (DAR)376,640,4001,167,958,96030,717,99027
World Cup Soccer '94 (MTT)353,533,3601,113,636,26025,481,67044
World Poker Tour (CDF)21,598,47059,420,5706,086,30011
WWF Royal Rumble (AMS)220,750,920664,265,40058,676,48028
X-Files (PSF)7,369,97022,681,840233,50010
Yukon Special (CDF)163,260443,13071,34040

Player Summaries by Machine

Jump to - 300 (MGS) - AC/DC Premium (BOB) - AC/DC Premium (NEK) - Air Aces (CRH) - Aladdin's Castle (NEK) - Ali (JIM) - Ali (PSF) - America's Most Haunted (NEK) - Atlantis (CDF) - Attack From Mars (CRW) - Attack From Mars (MGS) - Attack From Mars Remake (BOB) - Avatar (CDF) - Bad Cats (CDF) - Bank A Ball (RSH) - Baywatch (AMS) - Baywatch (AR) - Big Game (AMS) - Big Game (BRI) - Big Game (CDF) - Big Game (MGS) - Big Indian (MGS) - Black Pyramid (AMS) - Bram Stokers Dracula (AMS) - Bram Stokers Dracula (CDF) - Bram Stokers Dracula (CRW) - Catacomb (JIM) - Centaur (CDF) - Centaur (RSH) - Centigrade 37 (MGS) - Cheetah (BOB) - Cirqus Voltaire (CRW) - Class of 1812 (MGS) - Congo (BRI) - Congo (CDF) - Congo (DAR) - Congo (PSF) - Contact (CRH) - Corvette (BOB) - Corvette (CDF) - Creature From The Black Lagoon (BOB) - Demolition Man (MGS) - Dialed In! (PSF) - Diner (CRH) - Dirty Harry (DAR) - Dixieland (CDF) - Doctor Who (CRW) - Doctor Who (JJW) - Doctor Who (MTT) - Dr. Dude (AMS) - Dr. Dude (BRI) - Dragonfist (JIM) - Eight Ball (CDF) - Eight Ball Deluxe (MTT) - Embryon (CDF) - Excalibur (AR) - F-14 Tomcat (AMS) - Family Guy (NEK) - Fathom (MTT) - Fire! (DAR) - Firepower (AMS) - Firepower (RSH) - Fish Tales (CDF) - Flash (CDF) - Flight 2000 (DAR) - Flintstones (CDF) - Flintstones (CRH) - FunHouse (PSF) - Future Spa (CDF) - Galaxy (CDF) - Gamatron (AMS) - Game of Thrones (MGS) - Genesis (MGS) - Genesis (RSH) - Getaway (PSF) - Ghostbusters Premium (NEK) - Ghostbusters Pro (BRI) - Golden Arrow (BOB) - Grand Prix (CDF) - Grand Prix (DAR) - Guardians of the Galaxy (MGS) - Guardians of the Galaxy Premium (AR) - Guardians of the Galaxy Pro (MGS) - High Speed (NEK) - High Speed II:The Getaway (AMS) - High Speed II:The Getaway (MTT) - Hot Tip EM (CRW) - Indiana Jones (CRW) - Indiana Jones (PSF) - Iron Maiden Premium (CRW) - Iron Maiden Pro (AMS) - Iron Maiden Pro (AR) - Jet Spin (MGS) - Johnny Mnemonic (AMS) - Johnny Mnemonic (CRW) - Joker Poker (MTT) - Judge Dredd (CDF) - Jungle Queen (MGS) - Jurassic Park (AR) - Kings Of Steel (AMS) - Laser Ball (AMS) - Lawman (MGS) - Lightning (CDF) - Lord of the Rings (CRW) - Lost World (NEK) - Mata Hari (AMS) - Mata Hari (BOB) - Mata Hari (CRH) - Mata Hari (CRW) - Medieval Madness (BRI) - Medieval Madness (CRW) - Medieval Madness Remake (RSH) - Metallica PRO (PSF) - Metallica Premium (BRI) - Metallica Premium (NEK) - Metallica Pro (JJW) - Metallica Pro (MTT) - Meteor (CDF) - Monaco (JIM) - Monster Bash (CRW) - Mystic (CDF) - NBA Fastbreak (CDF) - Night Rider SS (NEK) - Nine Ball (AMS) - Nine Ball (BRI) - Nine Ball (CDF) - No Fear (CDF) - No Good Gofers (CDF) - No Good Gofers (MTT) - Old Chicago (MGS) - Paragon (BRI) - Paragon (CRW) - Pharaoh (MTT) - Quick Draw (MGS) - Revenge From Mars (CDF) - Road Show (BRI) - Road Show (CRW) - Road Show (JIM) - Road Show (NEK) - Rolling Stones Bally (PSF) - Royal Flush (MGS) - Scared Stiff (CRW) - Shadow (CDF) - Shadow (JJW) - Shadow (NEK) - Shrek (CDF) - Sinbad (MGS) - Skateball (CDF) - Skateball (CRW) - Skateball (JIM) - Skateball (PSF) - Space Invaders (JIM) - Space Shuttle (CDF) - Space Station (RSH) - Spirit of '76 (MGS) - Spring Break (AMS) - Star Gazer (JIM) - Star Trek (BLY) (DAR) - Star Trek : The Next Generation (JJW) - Star Trek PRE (MTT) - Star Trek:The Next Generation (BRI) - Star Trek:The Next Generation (CRH) - Stargate (JJW) - Stargate (MGS) - Stargate (MTT) - Stars (CRH) - Stingray (CDF) - Street Fighter II (DAR) - Super Soccer (BOB) - Superman (CDF) - TX-Sector (CRW) - Tales of the Arabian Nights (CRW) - The Addam's Family (PSF) - The Addams Family (JIM) - The Addams Family (JJW) - The Shadow (CRW) - The Simpson's Pinball Party (AR) - The Simpson's Pinball Party (JJW) - The Walking Dead PRE (MTT) - The Walking Dead Premium (BRI) - The Walking Dead Pro (RSH) - Theatre of Magic (CRH) - Theatre of Magic (PSF) - Time Machine (BRI) - Torpedo Alley (CDF) - Totem (CDF) - Transporter (PSF) - Trident (NEK) - Tron (BRI) - Twilight Zone (CRW) - Twilight Zone (JJW) - Viking (RSH) - Vulcan (MGS) - WWF Royal Rumble (AMS) - Waterworld (RSH) - White Water (BRI) - White Water (CDF) - White Water (PSF) - Wizard of Oz (NEK) - World Challenge Soccer (AMS) - World Cup Soccer '94 (BOB) - World Cup Soccer '94 (BRI) - World Cup Soccer '94 (DAR) - World Cup Soccer '94 (MTT) - World Poker Tour (CDF) - X-Files (PSF) - Yukon Special (CDF)

300 (MGS)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke47,36089,60013,3904
Alan McClelland30,52030,52030,5201
Andrew Spitler32,49041,72022,5604
Barry Roberts23,08046,68010,0404
Bill Manke33,84033,84033,8401
Blake Mikesell22,83025,62020,0302
Bob Gross11,52012,4509,8003
Brian Shepherd37,23041,33030,5503
Brian Weisberg37,73060,84024,8703
Chris Wamsley34,55042,72026,3702
Collin Foust52,77076,26016,8706
Darren Kamnitzer23,80029,99017,6002
Dave Jones40,35077,85013,9703
David Burrier37,27065,71019,8104
Gregory Kennedy12,00012,00012,0001
Jeremy Hendricks26,34037,89014,7802
Jim Seward22,57032,19011,1204
John Williamson25,51032,26017,8803
Jon Triplett31,11051,31018,3003
Josh Stewart45,24045,24045,2401
Lisa Arthur23,87023,87023,8701
Mark Linder15,44019,34010,8704
Mary Wells17,80034,1202,3303
Matt Shepherd45,41061,14027,1403
Mike Seebauer28,13051,38017,5905
Mike Triplett32,99051,66019,5203
Nick Kennedy39,63056,98022,2702
Peter Forget41,36043,36040,3404
Rachel Rynski30,32045,11018,1204
Roger Hord33,48046,08014,9003
Ross Bergantino30,52056,15012,3403
Steve Szczepaniak33,68042,65024,7102
Sydney Wamsley19,11023,92014,3002
Tim Malloy31,76040,54022,9802

AC/DC Premium (BOB)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bob Gross12,166,19012,166,19012,166,1901
Chris Wamsley15,444,95015,444,95015,444,9501
Collin Foust13,516,53013,516,53013,516,5301
David Burrier62,762,55062,762,55062,762,5501
John Williamson8,739,5808,739,5808,739,5801
Mike Seebauer78,009,35078,009,35078,009,3501
Peter Forget44,166,78044,166,78044,166,7801
Rhonda Wamsley57,538,01057,538,01057,538,0101
Sydney Wamsley6,460,6906,460,6906,460,6901

AC/DC Premium (NEK)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Spitler21,515,22021,515,22021,515,2201
Barry Roberts9,323,2709,323,2709,323,2701
Brian Shepherd43,068,10043,068,10043,068,1001
Brian Weisberg11,630,55011,630,55011,630,5501
Chris Wamsley77,606,55077,606,55077,606,5501
Darren Kamnitzer16,257,51016,257,51016,257,5101
David Burrier127,057,340127,057,340127,057,3401
Gregory Kennedy12,412,30012,412,30012,412,3001
Jim Seward13,001,47013,001,47013,001,4701
Nick Kennedy70,783,38070,783,38070,783,3801
Peter Forget16,200,01016,200,01016,200,0101

Air Aces (CRH)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Ryan45,23045,23045,2301
Andrew Spitler11,35011,35011,3501
Barry Roberts10,47010,47010,4701
Bob Gross19,76019,76019,7601
Brent Umina21,12021,12021,1201
Carl Herceg22,83022,83022,8301
Chris Wamsley42,44042,44042,4401
Dave Jones40,07040,07040,0701
David Burrier17,74017,74017,7401
Jason Kelley38,41038,41038,4101
John Williamson25,78025,78025,7801
Lisa Arthur10,20010,20010,2001
Mark Linder20,47020,47020,4701
Mike Triplett19,34019,34019,3401
Rhonda Wamsley12,89012,89012,8901
Sydney Wamsley19,55019,55019,5501

Aladdin's Castle (NEK)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Spitler35,07044,70025,4402
Barry Roberts36,29036,29036,2901
Blake Mikesell41,37041,37041,3701
Brian Shepherd51,59064,26038,9102
Chris Wamsley51,11051,11051,1101
Collin Foust66,84081,03052,6402
Darren Kamnitzer38,87038,87038,8701
David Burrier45,59045,59045,5901
Jim Seward36,53050,76022,2902
John Williamson75,61075,61075,6101
Mary Wells36,38036,38036,3801
Matt Shepherd50,03050,03050,0301
Mike Seebauer78,10078,10078,1001
Nick Kennedy88,75088,75088,7501
Rachel Rynski37,18037,18037,1801
Roger Hord38,62038,62038,6201
Ross Bergantino151,860151,860151,8601

Ali (JIM)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Carl Herceg154,540154,540154,5401
Jeremy Hendricks963,030963,030963,0301
John Williamson261,690261,690261,6901
Kytte Burke100,060100,060100,0601
Mark Linder57,82057,82057,8201
Mike Seebauer31,13031,13031,1301
Mike Triplett433,960433,960433,9601

Ali (PSF)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amy Kesting282,530282,530282,5301
Andrew Spitler135,590135,590135,5901
Barry Roberts528,450528,450528,4501
Brian Shepherd289,630289,630289,6301
Carl Herceg1,164,1801,164,1801,164,1801
Chris Wamsley198,820198,820198,8201
Collin Foust425,390425,390425,3901
Gregory Kennedy230,520230,520230,5201
Jeremy Hendricks487,070487,070487,0701
Jim Seward96,88096,88096,8801
Lisa Arthur87,39087,39087,3901
Mark Linder103,870103,870103,8701
Mike Triplett226,810226,810226,8101
Nick Kennedy383,180383,180383,1801
Peter Forget372,770372,770372,7701

America's Most Haunted (NEK)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke3,521,3104,270,0302,772,5802
Alan McClelland2,945,7202,945,7202,945,7201
Andrew Spitler3,971,3103,971,3103,971,3101
Barry Roberts5,939,81010,475,5001,664,4703
Blake Mikesell19,842,49019,842,49019,842,4901
Brian Weisberg9,570,42021,232,8001,729,8003
Chris Wamsley19,516,49035,965,6504,009,6503
Collin Foust4,890,7705,398,0504,383,4802
Darren Kamnitzer12,307,72019,521,5705,093,8702
David Burrier19,508,17032,662,1006,354,2302
Gregory Kennedy82,871,190158,271,6807,470,6902
James Scott1,768,7701,768,7701,768,7701
Jeremy Hendricks7,100,5908,345,4805,855,6902
Jim Seward15,713,97018,933,97012,493,9602
John Williamson6,207,23011,472,270942,1802
Josh Stewart7,764,0607,764,0607,764,0601
Mark Linder4,250,4505,874,5802,626,3102
Mary Wells6,581,2106,581,2106,581,2101
Matt Shepherd7,259,8409,444,0105,075,6602
Mike Seebauer4,537,1005,799,9203,274,2702
Mike Triplett13,493,88016,138,29010,849,4702
Nick Kennedy9,915,9909,915,9909,915,9901
Peter Forget4,077,2506,935,4402,228,8103
Rachel Rynski9,216,7109,695,9908,737,4302
Roger Hord4,183,8008,017,6501,675,8803
Ross Bergantino1,821,1001,821,1001,821,1001
Sydney Wamsley2,961,3203,206,8902,698,2803
Tim Malloy3,010,7203,010,7203,010,7201

Atlantis (CDF)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Barry Roberts618,250618,250618,2501
Blake Mikesell350,520350,520350,5201
Bob Gross4,127,1304,127,1304,127,1301
Brian Weisberg670,200810,490529,9002
Chris Wamsley368,940368,940368,9401
Collin Foust880,8301,604,430157,2202
Dave Jones2,072,5602,072,5602,072,5601
David Burrier922,910922,910922,9101
Jeremy Hendricks1,014,7701,014,7701,014,7701
Jim Seward1,403,4001,403,4001,403,4001
John Williamson379,110554,160277,5403
Jon Triplett425,620425,620425,6201
Josh Stewart348,540374,850322,2202
Lisa Arthur589,580589,580589,5801
Mark Caral2,217,2202,217,2202,217,2201
Mark Linder671,840671,840671,8401
Mary Wells313,070313,070313,0701
Matt Shepherd498,780498,780498,7801
Mike Seebauer349,780495,720203,3003
Mike Triplett923,4401,059,990825,6903
Nick Kennedy439,970439,970439,9701
Peter Forget361,830433,930289,7302
Rachel Rynski862,6301,114,080493,4703
Roger Hord428,380548,350308,4102
Ross Bergantino196,820196,820196,8201
Ryan Higgins399,740399,740399,7401
Sydney Wamsley412,390643,450181,3202
Tim Malloy2,220,2402,220,2402,220,2401

Attack From Mars (CRW)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke867,278,280867,278,280867,278,2801
Brian Shepherd4,397,270,5804,397,270,5804,397,270,5801
Chris Wamsley928,875,130928,875,130928,875,1301
David Burrier5,158,874,6705,158,874,6705,158,874,6701
Jim Kampel104,672,700104,672,700104,672,7001
Jim Seward4,543,354,9404,543,354,9404,543,354,9401
Jon Triplett1,253,138,5001,253,138,5001,253,138,5001
Mark Linder2,677,030,3502,677,030,3502,677,030,3501
Mike Seebauer2,483,156,7502,483,156,7502,483,156,7501
Mike Triplett780,719,830780,719,830780,719,8301
Rhonda Wamsley471,961,540471,961,540471,961,5401
Sydney Wamsley1,397,940,9901,397,940,9901,397,940,9901

Attack From Mars (MGS)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke2,401,317,2602,401,317,2602,401,317,2601
Alan McClelland523,196,550523,196,550523,196,5501
Andrew Spitler3,697,611,0403,697,611,0403,697,611,0401
Barry Roberts2,924,563,5402,924,563,5402,924,563,5401
Blake Mikesell1,241,333,5001,241,333,5001,241,333,5001
Brian Shepherd835,064,500835,064,500835,064,5001
Chris Wamsley4,373,540,7704,373,540,7704,373,540,7701
Collin Foust4,290,053,2004,290,053,2004,290,053,2001
Dave Jones526,959,800526,959,800526,959,8001
David Burrier423,174,150423,174,150423,174,1501
Jeremy Hendricks3,511,151,2403,511,151,2403,511,151,2401
Jim Seward2,469,960,7402,469,960,7402,469,960,7401
John Williamson1,388,141,8201,388,141,8201,388,141,8201
Jon Triplett1,081,170,1201,081,170,1201,081,170,1201
Josh Stewart3,638,729,0603,638,729,0603,638,729,0601
Mark Linder368,062,380368,062,380368,062,3801
Mary Wells1,821,223,8801,821,223,8801,821,223,8801
Matt Shepherd885,939,960885,939,960885,939,9601
Mike Seebauer926,669,690926,669,690926,669,6901
Peter Forget376,393,400376,393,400376,393,4001
Rachel Rynski601,264,430601,264,430601,264,4301
Roger Hord5,467,746,4105,467,746,4105,467,746,4101
Sydney Wamsley1,005,399,6101,005,399,6101,005,399,6101

Attack From Mars Remake (BOB)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Ryan648,198,070648,198,070648,198,0701
Barry Roberts1,989,686,6301,989,686,6301,989,686,6301
Brent Umina981,965,900981,965,900981,965,9001
Carl Herceg1,377,754,2901,377,754,2901,377,754,2901
Chris Wamsley1,925,116,9001,925,116,9001,925,116,9001
Collin Foust2,430,891,9902,430,891,9902,430,891,9901
Jason Kelley571,657,790571,657,790571,657,7901
Mike Seebauer2,644,338,5402,644,338,5402,644,338,5401
Rachel Rynski563,466,990563,466,990563,466,9901
Rhonda Wamsley1,690,986,4701,690,986,4701,690,986,4701
Sydney Wamsley816,773,210816,773,210816,773,2101
Tim Malloy1,055,361,8001,055,361,8001,055,361,8001

Avatar (CDF)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke10,548,93010,548,93010,548,9301
Aaron Ryan11,792,36011,792,36011,792,3601
Barry Roberts38,059,90038,059,90038,059,9001
Bob Gross2,771,5502,771,5502,771,5501
Brent Umina6,095,3406,095,3406,095,3401
Brian Shepherd15,399,04015,399,04015,399,0401
Brian Weisberg8,215,2608,215,2608,215,2601
Carl Herceg20,230,70020,230,70020,230,7001
Chris Wamsley21,947,29021,947,29021,947,2901
Collin Foust6,223,8206,223,8206,223,8201
Dave Jones4,043,2904,043,2904,043,2901
Jason Kelley26,119,97026,119,97026,119,9701
Jason Ryan5,136,9505,136,9505,136,9501
Jim Seward3,551,7603,551,7603,551,7601
John Williamson12,687,23012,687,23012,687,2301
Mike Seebauer5,640,2105,640,2105,640,2101
Mike Triplett12,190,44012,190,44012,190,4401
Sydney Wamsley22,841,27022,841,27022,841,2701

Bad Cats (CDF)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amy Kesting1,021,0501,021,0501,021,0501
Andrew Spitler712,500712,500712,5001
Blake Mikesell328,810328,810328,8101
Bob Gross2,628,1802,628,1802,628,1801
Dave Jones1,660,3701,660,3701,660,3701
Gregory Kennedy960,220960,220960,2201
Jeremy Hendricks1,127,1901,127,1901,127,1901
Jim Seward264,490264,490264,4901
John Williamson1,478,5501,478,5501,478,5501
Lisa Arthur790,790790,790790,7901
Mark Linder1,072,4901,072,4901,072,4901
Peter Forget1,808,2901,808,2901,808,2901
Rachel Rynski430,310430,310430,3101
Sydney Wamsley9,249,9409,249,9409,249,9401

Bank A Ball (RSH)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Jeremy Hendricks7007007001
Mike Seebauer8508508501
Roger Hord5905905901
Sydney Wamsley9409409401

Baywatch (AMS)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke509,647,850995,454,57082,081,3005
Alan McClelland330,112,060524,173,120136,051,0002
Andrew Spitler1,171,414,7701,659,609,580664,144,0604
Barry Roberts521,277,060951,272,730237,869,3604
Bill Manke184,048,380184,048,380184,048,3801
Bob Gross325,620,730495,285,050155,956,4002
Brian Shepherd549,243,700997,206,720315,199,6106
Brian Weisberg639,199,230639,199,230639,199,2301
Chris Wamsley687,184,960781,134,920500,709,9103
Collin Foust254,879,720502,540,350156,527,5504
Dave Jones207,747,200207,747,200207,747,2001
David Burrier520,381,030861,803,080341,736,3404
Gregory Kennedy949,954,270949,954,270949,954,2701
Jeremy Hendricks245,952,220349,445,790119,702,1003
Jim Seward522,697,7701,293,828,030123,569,3303
John Williamson183,927,420305,782,54099,188,0403
Jon Triplett172,717,780305,521,92077,506,3704
Josh Stewart250,583,470361,508,810179,003,7303
Mark Caral289,284,030416,223,370162,344,6902
Mark Linder116,581,740161,808,81057,849,9003
Mary Wells233,425,010466,765,30084,7102
Matt Shepherd332,900,080387,438,950281,864,2703
Mike Seebauer309,855,440420,885,110242,923,5703
Mike Triplett403,476,690870,900,70099,998,4905
Nick Kennedy1,269,124,0002,032,644,420505,603,5802
Peter Forget864,746,5601,609,926,440277,081,3506
Rachel Rynski197,305,860267,487,740132,268,4105
Rhonda Wamsley78,397,26078,397,26078,397,2601
Roger Hord101,785,750142,152,32061,598,5603
Ross Bergantino378,093,690483,523,140272,664,2402
Sydney Wamsley448,084,380610,978,270285,190,4902
Tim Malloy190,006,970226,456,210153,557,7202

Baywatch (AR)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke873,787,640873,787,640873,787,6401
Aaron Ryan854,955,900854,955,900854,955,9001
Barry Roberts301,909,020301,909,020301,909,0201
Bob Gross204,468,170204,468,170204,468,1701
Brian Shepherd885,909,570885,909,570885,909,5701
Carl Herceg417,248,190417,248,190417,248,1901
Collin Foust490,688,970490,688,970490,688,9701
Dave Jones311,716,720311,716,720311,716,7201
Jason Kelley260,151,140260,151,140260,151,1401
John Williamson183,170,880183,170,880183,170,8801
Kytte Burke129,876,070129,876,070129,876,0701
Mark Linder512,572,950512,572,950512,572,9501
Mike Seebauer492,396,900492,396,900492,396,9001
Mike Triplett24,480,16024,480,16024,480,1601
Tim Malloy1,256,248,0501,256,248,0501,256,248,0501

Big Game (AMS)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke374,280668,61079,9502
Alan McClelland112,920149,67076,1602
Andrew Spitler186,550370,11060,0304
Barry Roberts266,570266,570266,5701
Bill Manke717,890717,890717,8901
Bob Gross187,180324,83049,5302
Brian Shepherd1,037,3403,102,340353,8805
Brian Weisberg221,250221,250221,2501
Chris Wamsley401,150755,540118,3706
Collin Foust300,690528,230161,2005
Darren Kamnitzer439,120439,120439,1201
Dave Jones402,280621,330183,2202
David Burrier500,5101,177,40061,0204
Gregory Kennedy90,55090,55090,5501
Jeremy Hendricks292,830506,800165,5003
Jim Seward273,370611,73066,3403
John Williamson348,650651,36064,0204
Jon Triplett272,340424,140156,3504
Josh Stewart395,800706,35085,2502
Mark Linder309,830448,160134,7604
Mary Wells133,030133,030133,0301
Matt Shepherd256,540270,150242,9202
Mike Seebauer284,060284,060284,0601
Mike Triplett294,300455,48067,6204
Nick Kennedy232,360284,920179,7902
Peter Forget308,650621,180143,5906
Rachel Rynski104,630166,43059,7403
Roger Hord138,840144,690132,9802
Ross Bergantino166,870222,350111,3802
Steve Szczepaniak249,360249,360249,3601
Sydney Wamsley241,500573,460105,5204
Tim Malloy462,960777,450148,4602

Big Game (BRI)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alan McClelland263,290263,290263,2901
Andrew Spitler254,940335,680174,1902
Barry Roberts63,57063,57063,5701
Bob Gross612,890612,890612,8901
Brian Shepherd503,910851,130156,6902
Brian Weisberg270,230270,230270,2301
Chris Wamsley261,120467,71054,5302
Collin Foust486,4301,137,31081,7003
Dave Jones315,440315,440315,4401
David Burrier438,620702,080175,1602
James Scott280,820280,820280,8201
Jeremy Hendricks232,790232,790232,7901
Jim Seward488,950855,310122,5802
John Williamson318,200354,850296,4303
Jon Triplett122,380122,380122,3801
Mark Linder168,330168,330168,3301
Matt Shepherd418,180731,880104,4702
Mike Triplett140,550251,56029,5302
Peter Forget365,190578,100152,2702
Roger Hord581,920767,010396,8202
Ross Bergantino237,630237,630237,6301

Big Game (CDF)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amy Kesting145,020145,020145,0201
Andrew Spitler124,180124,180124,1801
Bob Gross113,220113,220113,2201
Brian Shepherd650,210650,210650,2101
Brian Weisberg175,300175,300175,3001
Collin Foust409,060409,060409,0601
Gregory Kennedy503,250503,250503,2501
John Williamson93,57093,57093,5701
Lisa Arthur120,340120,340120,3401
Mike Seebauer111,160111,160111,1601
Mike Triplett142,010142,010142,0101
Tim Malloy31,54031,54031,5401

Big Game (MGS)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke505,210505,210505,2101
Andrew Spitler59,71059,71059,7101
Barry Roberts400,930400,930400,9301
Bob Gross80,35080,35080,3501
Brian Shepherd409,630409,630409,6301
Brian Weisberg58,55058,55058,5501
Chris Wamsley154,270154,270154,2701
Collin Foust134,750134,750134,7501
Darren Kamnitzer195,610195,610195,6101
Dave Jones375,240375,240375,2401
David Burrier380,610380,610380,6101
James Scott570,030570,030570,0301
Jim Seward242,240242,240242,2401
John Williamson94,14094,14094,1401
Jon Triplett116,150116,150116,1501
Mark Linder729,600729,600729,6001
Matt Shepherd254,790254,790254,7901
Mike Seebauer302,250302,250302,2501
Mike Triplett189,940189,940189,9401
Peter Forget89,13089,13089,1301
Rachel Rynski146,460146,460146,4601
Roger Hord51,71051,71051,7101
Steve Szczepaniak50,50050,50050,5001

Big Indian (MGS)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amy Kesting48,89048,89048,8901
Andrew Spitler23,14023,14023,1401
Barry Roberts3,6903,6903,6901
Bob Gross45,67045,67045,6701
Brian Shepherd51,71051,71051,7101
Carl Herceg2,0302,0302,0301
Chris Wamsley41,95041,95041,9501
Dave Jones8,9408,9408,9401
Gregory Kennedy33,41033,41033,4101
Jeremy Hendricks14,85014,85014,8501
Jim Seward27,76027,76027,7601
John Williamson3,1803,1803,1801
Lisa Arthur36,43036,43036,4301
Mark Linder34,62034,62034,6201
Mike Seebauer29,20029,20029,2001
Nick Kennedy27,52027,52027,5201
Rachel Rynski11,34011,34011,3401
Sydney Wamsley29,11029,11029,1101
Tim Malloy20,62020,62020,6201

Black Pyramid (AMS)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke1,490,9902,608,220511,1004
Aaron Ryan569,860956,280183,4302
Alan McClelland363,450516,220186,5703
Amy Kesting85,59085,59085,5901
Andrew Spitler834,4101,857,440188,4606
Barry Roberts1,123,0002,387,170216,3903
Bob Gross199,200248,800149,5902
Brian Shepherd759,6602,354,90067,5106
Brian Weisberg351,030695,410136,4905
Chris Wamsley1,084,4002,645,510179,9007
Collin Foust278,490472,420107,9106
Dave Jones567,610951,530364,6303
David Burrier1,430,5304,096,960180,0007
Gregory Kennedy325,660343,540307,7802
Jason Kelley519,490519,490519,4901
Jeremy Hendricks743,6501,302,130377,2004
Jim Seward877,5102,140,890199,1105
John Williamson417,9101,000,570144,8805
Jon Triplett535,140928,450329,2104
Josh Stewart314,460436,09084,9103
Kytte Burke287,580287,580287,5801
Mark Caral219,470219,470219,4701
Mark Linder350,350586,48081,6104
Mary Wells385,070605,420164,7202
Matt Shepherd216,120368,490103,7804
Mike Seebauer301,550301,550301,5501
Mike Triplett564,1801,825,330138,0306
Nick Kennedy344,300344,300344,3001
Peter Forget770,9001,459,780215,8905
Rachel Rynski338,240638,540221,0905
Roger Hord541,2801,071,260225,6803
Ross Bergantino362,690629,42095,9602
Steve Szczepaniak1,455,4601,455,4601,455,4601
Sydney Wamsley292,320631,560164,2707
Tim Malloy556,180634,370477,9802

Bram Stokers Dracula (AMS)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke6,178,2506,178,2506,178,2501
Alan McClelland29,837,73029,837,73029,837,7301
Andrew Spitler67,689,73075,625,04059,754,4102
Barry Roberts84,672,640100,431,40068,913,8802
Brian Shepherd94,580,34094,580,34094,580,3401
Darren Kamnitzer313,477,900313,477,900313,477,9001
David Burrier34,114,36034,114,36034,114,3601
Gregory Kennedy21,614,46021,614,46021,614,4601
Jeremy Hendricks30,135,99033,032,59027,239,3902
Jim Seward326,344,940532,273,750120,416,1302
Josh Stewart47,357,15067,933,24026,781,0602
Mark Linder4,725,2904,725,2904,725,2901
Mike Triplett162,534,970187,123,500137,946,4302
Nick Kennedy155,389,770155,389,770155,389,7701
Peter Forget25,980,56026,023,56025,937,5502
Roger Hord10,164,45010,164,45010,164,4501
Ross Bergantino34,683,91052,676,47016,691,3502

Bram Stokers Dracula (CDF)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke153,978,200282,106,36058,682,0305
Alan McClelland14,065,32014,065,32014,065,3201
Andrew Spitler286,864,170693,448,34020,281,2205
Barry Roberts212,817,720574,839,25014,460,4105
Blake Mikesell19,003,52035,654,6902,352,3402
Brian Shepherd269,505,990269,505,990269,505,9901
Brian Weisberg22,041,62022,041,62022,041,6201
Chris Wamsley265,426,090441,069,170125,065,4305
Collin Foust76,249,900161,879,00023,094,5504
Darren Kamnitzer20,929,66027,727,73014,131,5902
Dave Jones18,603,49018,603,49018,603,4901
David Burrier46,531,790113,438,13011,348,3304
James Scott293,906,420293,906,420293,906,4201
Jennifer Manning71,491,000118,592,43024,389,5702
Jeremy Hendricks24,615,32032,194,84015,909,4303
Jim Seward154,101,680302,528,06040,246,5504
John Williamson19,177,66019,177,66019,177,6601
Jon Triplett204,264,540576,537,38058,799,7104
Josh Stewart43,638,65093,038,9709,692,5603
Mark Caral10,220,49012,585,6207,240,5203
Mark Linder79,486,360290,462,7305,009,3805
Mary Wells19,320,56033,778,3908,188,6303
Matt Shepherd88,045,120130,520,21045,570,0202
Mike Triplett33,402,00073,242,77011,415,4503
Peter Forget36,984,54039,458,30035,028,7003
Rachel Rynski32,913,10039,831,82025,994,3702
Roger Hord23,147,52038,063,6208,231,4102
Ross Bergantino292,181,370292,181,370292,181,3701
Steve Szczepaniak60,191,850106,370,29014,013,4102

Bram Stokers Dracula (CRW)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Spitler9,037,2909,037,2909,037,2901
Barry Roberts506,766,300506,766,300506,766,3001
Brian Shepherd117,302,280117,302,280117,302,2801
Chris Wamsley68,822,38081,382,19056,262,5602
Collin Foust48,328,73048,328,73048,328,7301
David Burrier24,674,92024,674,92024,674,9201
Jeremy Hendricks98,742,63098,742,63098,742,6301
Jim Kampel25,691,48025,691,48025,691,4801
Jim Seward51,212,62051,212,62051,212,6201
Jon Triplett5,634,4705,634,4705,634,4701
Mike Seebauer37,297,68037,297,68037,297,6801
Mike Triplett10,762,40010,762,40010,762,4001
Peter Forget95,757,63095,757,63095,757,6301
Rachel Rynski10,950,81010,950,81010,950,8101
Rhonda Wamsley6,691,4506,691,4506,691,4501
Ross Bergantino329,498,640329,498,640329,498,6401
Tim Malloy80,669,67080,669,67080,669,6701

Catacomb (JIM)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke296,740296,740296,7401
Aaron Ryan271,870271,870271,8701
Andrew Spitler117,290117,290117,2901
Barry Roberts141,650141,650141,6501
Bob Gross282,180282,180282,1801
Brent Umina128,380128,380128,3801
Collin Foust311,610311,610311,6101
Dave Jones140,320140,320140,3201
Jason Kelley232,680232,680232,6801
Jason Ryan143,720143,720143,7201
Jim Seward394,420394,420394,4201
John Williamson135,280135,280135,2801
Kytte Burke260,500260,500260,5001
Lisa Arthur166,370166,370166,3701
Mark Linder198,760198,760198,7601
Ross Bergantino189,940189,940189,9401
Tim Malloy163,370163,370163,3701

Centaur (CDF)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke2,063,0002,063,0002,063,0001
Aaron Ryan476,650476,650476,6501
Andrew Spitler93,06093,06093,0601
Barry Roberts421,060421,060421,0601
Bob Gross152,580152,580152,5801
Brent Umina98,53098,53098,5301
Brian Shepherd2,386,8403,401,1001,372,5702
Brian Weisberg239,840296,610183,0602
Chris Wamsley875,2801,207,260543,2902
Collin Foust272,940454,17044,5303
David Burrier944,8601,561,060110,0503
Gregory Kennedy219,630219,630219,6301
Jason Kelley142,630142,630142,6301
Jason Ryan107,040107,040107,0401
Jeremy Hendricks1,118,2001,118,2001,118,2001
Jim Seward562,550947,430177,6602
John Williamson124,030124,030124,0301
Jon Triplett295,220295,220295,2201
Josh Stewart964,830964,830964,8301
Mark Linder120,550120,550120,5501
Mike Seebauer98,830134,12063,5302
Mike Triplett529,900672,670387,1202
Peter Forget257,210257,210257,2101
Rachel Rynski91,820123,14060,5002
Ross Bergantino792,3301,403,020181,6302
Sydney Wamsley252,790299,180189,6003
Tim Malloy312,140460,210164,0702

Centaur (RSH)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alan McClelland261,570261,570261,5701
Andrew Spitler362,750362,750362,7501
Brian Shepherd1,066,7601,066,7601,066,7601
Chris Wamsley153,750153,750153,7501
David Burrier1,659,5501,659,5501,659,5501
Jim Seward734,160734,160734,1601
John Williamson579,690579,690579,6901
Mike Triplett245,130245,130245,1301

Centigrade 37 (MGS)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amy Kesting68,57068,57068,5701
Andrew Spitler44,05044,05044,0501
Barry Roberts69,06069,06069,0601
Brian Shepherd17,04017,04017,0401
Brian Weisberg58,58058,58058,5801
Carl Herceg91,03091,03091,0301
Chris Wamsley64,91064,91064,9101
Collin Foust136,670136,670136,6701
Dave Jones12,02012,02012,0201
Gregory Kennedy159,090159,090159,0901
Jeremy Hendricks98,88098,88098,8801
Jim Seward97,19097,19097,1901
Mike Triplett89,59089,59089,5901
Ross Bergantino11,53011,53011,5301
Tim Malloy62,53062,53062,5301

Cheetah (BOB)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Ryan247,600247,600247,6001
Andrew Spitler217,010217,010217,0101
Barry Roberts318,090318,090318,0901
Bob Gross553,120553,120553,1201
Brent Umina395,110395,110395,1101
Carl Herceg568,120568,120568,1201
Chris Wamsley271,030271,030271,0301
Collin Foust867,230867,230867,2301
Dave Jones1,021,1501,021,1501,021,1501
Jason Kelley279,100279,100279,1001
Jeremy Hendricks398,120398,120398,1201
John Williamson461,100461,100461,1001
Michelle Sullivan360,100360,100360,1001
Mike Seebauer402,100402,100402,1001
Peter Forget448,020448,020448,0201
Rachel Rynski457,550457,550457,5501
Rhonda Wamsley967,120967,120967,1201
Sydney Wamsley352,270352,270352,2701
Tim Malloy94,51094,51094,5101

Cirqus Voltaire (CRW)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Barry Roberts41,382,25041,382,25041,382,2501
Chris Wamsley28,058,59028,058,59028,058,5901
Collin Foust10,266,05010,266,05010,266,0501
David Burrier54,170,23054,170,23054,170,2301
Jeremy Hendricks26,578,71026,578,71026,578,7101
Peter Forget10,078,10010,078,10010,078,1001
Tim Malloy6,591,1506,591,1506,591,1501

Class of 1812 (MGS)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke4,981,2104,981,2104,981,2101
Amy Kesting33,502,44033,502,44033,502,4401
Andrew Spitler10,203,71016,492,2903,915,1202
Barry Roberts2,963,2402,963,2402,963,2401
Bill Manke10,089,45010,089,45010,089,4501
Blake Mikesell1,883,4201,883,4201,883,4201
Bob Gross6,669,4506,669,4506,669,4501
Brian Weisberg20,796,20020,796,20020,796,2001
Carl Herceg4,934,1204,934,1204,934,1201
Collin Foust527,360527,360527,3601
Darren Kamnitzer25,423,14025,423,14025,423,1401
Dave Jones16,945,52020,108,66013,782,3802
Gregory Kennedy8,621,4108,621,4108,621,4101
John Williamson6,059,5106,717,3905,401,6302
Lisa Arthur3,155,6303,408,8702,902,3902
Mary Wells10,783,63010,783,63010,783,6301
Mike Seebauer12,877,57012,877,57012,877,5701
Nick Kennedy7,766,5407,766,5407,766,5401
Peter Forget17,179,19017,179,19017,179,1901
Rachel Rynski4,796,5107,732,4101,860,6002
Ross Bergantino3,564,3303,564,3303,564,3301
Sydney Wamsley574,000574,000574,0001
Tim Malloy12,443,90012,443,90012,443,9001

Congo (BRI)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke453,885,530662,190,770245,580,2802
Alan McClelland150,256,770232,846,96067,666,5802
Andrew Spitler567,728,4601,094,171,310136,322,4303
Barry Roberts521,796,320877,147,380166,445,2602
Brian Shepherd391,875,560997,792,25059,134,4103
Chris Wamsley584,555,0901,134,734,73082,351,1803
Collin Foust242,418,130341,330,960143,505,3002
Darren Kamnitzer913,734,160913,734,160913,734,1601
Dave Jones321,002,450649,322,330119,457,7903
David Burrier530,167,700580,861,060479,474,3402
Gregory Kennedy648,014,970648,014,970648,014,9701
Jeremy Hendricks377,888,560643,669,89064,404,4903
Jim Seward620,987,190686,553,600501,568,4603
John Williamson166,319,640266,360,27088,749,5903
Jon Triplett123,043,660151,460,42094,626,8902
Josh Stewart95,042,94095,042,94095,042,9401
Mary Wells126,846,030134,892,250118,799,8102
Matt Shepherd634,719,3701,076,801,490208,911,3903
Mike Seebauer234,418,420408,322,08060,514,7502
Mike Triplett147,097,890171,196,160118,471,4803
Nick Kennedy839,507,290839,507,290839,507,2901
Peter Forget329,686,480656,180,16025,525,0104
Rachel Rynski142,011,550194,761,36089,261,7402
Roger Hord341,371,850453,394,070199,536,8203
Ross Bergantino173,003,360173,003,360173,003,3601
Steve Szczepaniak632,046,410632,046,410632,046,4101
Sydney Wamsley186,094,870243,640,710149,217,1803
Tim Malloy349,751,210349,751,210349,751,2101

Congo (CDF)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke505,225,890694,626,530315,825,2402
Alan McClelland103,662,120103,662,120103,662,1201
Andrew Spitler1,529,191,8901,529,191,8901,529,191,8901
Barry Roberts85,259,04085,259,04085,259,0401
Blake Mikesell76,662,48076,662,48076,662,4801
Brent Umina413,796,210413,796,210413,796,2101
Brian Weisberg345,941,630593,237,64098,645,6202
Chris Wamsley183,273,420183,273,420183,273,4201
Collin Foust383,968,660511,879,520149,706,3203
Dave Jones141,123,960141,123,960141,123,9601
David Burrier237,021,080237,021,080237,021,0801
Jason Kelley127,623,610127,623,610127,623,6101
Jeremy Hendricks274,007,780274,007,780274,007,7801
Jim Seward711,495,500978,981,430444,009,5602
John Williamson193,363,410311,977,47074,749,3502
Jon Triplett203,638,220203,638,220203,638,2201
Josh Stewart147,675,280147,675,280147,675,2801
Kytte Burke149,419,360149,419,360149,419,3601
Lisa Arthur74,769,48074,769,48074,769,4801
Mark Linder456,966,330941,207,71061,170,3303
Matt Shepherd444,317,320444,317,320444,317,3201
Mike Seebauer370,142,220370,142,220370,142,2201
Mike Triplett286,264,970480,199,12092,330,8102
Peter Forget439,737,790712,278,000167,197,5802
Rachel Rynski222,147,370343,846,710100,448,0302
Roger Hord60,446,97060,446,97060,446,9701
Steve Szczepaniak135,076,470221,660,52048,492,4102
Sydney Wamsley252,810,150403,805,21092,410,6303

Congo (DAR)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke255,135,760255,135,760255,135,7601
Andrew Spitler81,154,76081,154,76081,154,7601
Barry Roberts121,912,780121,912,780121,912,7801
Bill Manke161,784,060161,784,060161,784,0601
Bob Gross189,768,070340,423,43039,112,7002
Brian Shepherd580,884,140580,884,140580,884,1401
Chris Wamsley977,766,760977,766,760977,766,7601
Collin Foust459,404,100523,904,430394,903,7602
Darren Kamnitzer1,163,609,9401,163,609,9401,163,609,9401
Dave Jones354,599,460354,599,460354,599,4601
David Burrier1,008,756,3101,759,726,440257,786,1702
Jeremy Hendricks659,326,480659,326,480659,326,4801
Jim Seward479,074,020479,074,020479,074,0201
John Williamson64,657,36064,657,36064,657,3601
Jon Triplett207,263,510207,263,510207,263,5101
Mary Wells212,602,340212,602,340212,602,3401
Matt Shepherd557,237,680557,237,680557,237,6801
Mike Triplett258,575,820326,884,550190,267,0802
Peter Forget754,259,180754,259,180754,259,1801
Rachel Rynski126,792,710126,792,710126,792,7101
Steve Szczepaniak236,773,860236,773,860236,773,8601
Sydney Wamsley180,171,280180,171,280180,171,2801

Congo (PSF)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke273,202,120273,202,120273,202,1201
Andrew Spitler291,582,050471,048,670112,115,4302
Barry Roberts551,247,590612,240,630490,254,5502
Blake Mikesell1,541,700,4201,541,700,4201,541,700,4201
Brian Shepherd905,411,500905,411,500905,411,5001
Brian Weisberg456,937,180596,921,410316,952,9402
Carl Herceg389,140,690389,140,690389,140,6901
Chris Wamsley274,754,990274,754,990274,754,9901
Collin Foust201,424,280213,461,230189,387,3302
Dave Jones167,431,520167,431,520167,431,5201
David Burrier471,568,450804,893,600138,243,3002
Gregory Kennedy1,333,947,3402,652,688,330123,881,1603
James Scott404,950,270404,950,270404,950,2701
Jeremy Hendricks307,116,430383,589,870191,295,8003
Jon Triplett395,800,430625,638,070165,962,7902
Josh Stewart237,213,890316,120,980158,306,7902
Mark Linder592,663,0101,033,530,700151,795,3102
Mary Wells108,031,070108,031,070108,031,0701
Mike Seebauer294,012,060294,012,060294,012,0601
Mike Triplett292,242,350452,147,240144,636,4703
Nick Kennedy789,401,080789,401,080789,401,0801
Peter Forget174,687,780294,850,61054,524,9502
Rachel Rynski323,817,520419,237,240228,397,7902
Roger Hord286,392,370286,392,370286,392,3701
Ross Bergantino266,559,940266,559,940266,559,9401
Sydney Wamsley314,931,610487,836,260142,026,9602
Tim Malloy188,760,840188,760,840188,760,8401

Contact (CRH)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke136,690136,690136,6901
Andrew Spitler380,730380,730380,7301
Barry Roberts201,820201,820201,8201
Brent Umina51,90051,90051,9001
Brian Shepherd81,23081,23081,2301
Brian Weisberg75,63075,63075,6301
Chris Wamsley58,74058,74058,7401
Dave Jones83,25083,25083,2501
David Burrier204,110204,110204,1101
Jason Ryan59,33059,33059,3301
John Williamson35,79035,79035,7901
Lisa Arthur53,64053,64053,6401
Mark Linder120,780120,780120,7801
Mike Triplett85,24085,24085,2401
Rhonda Wamsley187,310187,310187,3101
Sydney Wamsley173,190173,190173,1901

Corvette (BOB)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Barry Roberts291,053,000291,053,000291,053,0001
Bob Gross164,490,860164,490,860164,490,8601
Chris Wamsley315,790,150315,790,150315,790,1501
Collin Foust181,130,000181,130,000181,130,0001
Jason Kelley238,908,740238,908,740238,908,7401
Jason Ryan551,761,500551,761,500551,761,5001
John Williamson238,831,580238,831,580238,831,5801
Lisa Arthur197,372,450197,372,450197,372,4501
Mike Seebauer195,599,000195,599,000195,599,0001
Rachel Rynski73,363,00073,363,00073,363,0001
Rhonda Wamsley500,892,030500,892,030500,892,0301
Sydney Wamsley175,149,380175,149,380175,149,3801

Corvette (CDF)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Spitler111,988,060111,988,060111,988,0601
Barry Roberts208,417,320208,417,320208,417,3201
Chris Wamsley23,020,13023,020,13023,020,1301
Dave Jones676,523,420676,523,420676,523,4201
Jeremy Hendricks133,093,310133,093,310133,093,3101
Mike Triplett199,905,330199,905,330199,905,3301
Nick Kennedy531,235,820531,235,820531,235,8201
Peter Forget178,750,320178,750,320178,750,3201

Creature From The Black Lagoon (BOB)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Ryan37,386,41037,386,41037,386,4101
Andrew Spitler43,287,20043,287,20043,287,2001
Barry Roberts57,817,40057,817,40057,817,4001
Bob Gross62,104,16062,104,16062,104,1601
Brent Umina54,418,64054,418,64054,418,6401
Carl Herceg72,997,46072,997,46072,997,4601
Chris Wamsley26,425,60026,425,60026,425,6001
Collin Foust111,127,830163,765,90058,489,7502
Dave Jones63,362,89063,362,89063,362,8901
David Burrier200,387,310200,387,310200,387,3101
Jason Ryan95,306,95095,306,95095,306,9501
Jeremy Hendricks58,615,97058,615,97058,615,9701
John Williamson53,864,05053,864,05053,864,0501
Lisa Arthur19,831,90019,831,90019,831,9001
Michelle Sullivan16,014,23016,014,23016,014,2301
Mike Seebauer31,750,98038,950,48024,551,4802
Rachel Rynski24,047,88024,047,88024,047,8801
Rhonda Wamsley7,951,3707,951,3707,951,3701
Sydney Wamsley36,314,83036,314,83036,314,8301
Tim Malloy53,763,08053,763,08053,763,0801

Demolition Man (MGS)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke1,235,513,9802,272,335,430198,692,5302
Alan McClelland218,697,670345,122,33092,273,0002
Andrew Spitler361,618,970467,817,360255,420,5702
Barry Roberts524,898,690524,898,690524,898,6901
Blake Mikesell387,970,730387,970,730387,970,7301
Bob Gross77,178,79077,178,79077,178,7901
Brian Shepherd251,322,390418,050,89052,682,1503
Brian Weisberg137,663,710137,663,710137,663,7101
Chris Wamsley569,366,3801,095,962,590289,823,8803
Collin Foust122,222,360196,415,04048,029,6802
Darren Kamnitzer414,088,840414,088,840414,088,8401
Dave Jones634,103,290718,128,670550,077,9002
David Burrier418,201,330464,824,890371,577,7702
James Scott334,657,400334,657,400334,657,4001
Jeremy Hendricks194,820,980194,820,980194,820,9801
Jim Seward293,652,760354,064,760233,240,7602
John Williamson191,180,210237,768,320120,026,4403
Jon Triplett211,477,730239,510,110180,518,7203
Josh Stewart129,679,020197,917,42061,440,6202
Mark Linder221,426,960230,744,100212,109,8102
Mary Wells178,381,680178,381,680178,381,6801
Matt Shepherd1,206,092,1601,206,092,1601,206,092,1601
Mike Seebauer372,948,830679,978,440211,022,2103
Mike Triplett761,883,540761,883,540761,883,5401
Peter Forget192,909,360238,641,160107,106,7903
Rachel Rynski147,815,250261,026,51034,603,9902
Roger Hord376,243,060376,243,060376,243,0601
Ross Bergantino91,846,79091,846,79091,846,7901
Steve Szczepaniak137,685,200137,685,200137,685,2001
Sydney Wamsley188,569,650239,906,110137,233,1902

Dialed In! (PSF)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Blake Mikesell41,26041,26041,2601
Jeremy Hendricks197,520197,520197,5201
John Williamson26,90026,90026,9001
Mike Triplett242,000242,000242,0001
Peter Forget79,53079,53079,5301
Rachel Rynski104,110104,110104,1101
Sydney Wamsley95,98095,98095,9801

Diner (CRH)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke1,795,0301,795,0301,795,0301
Andrew Spitler2,107,2102,107,2102,107,2101
Barry Roberts5,039,1605,039,1605,039,1601
Brent Umina4,709,0104,709,0104,709,0101
Brian Shepherd3,907,5203,907,5203,907,5201
Brian Weisberg2,850,9202,850,9202,850,9201
Dave Jones15,161,73015,161,73015,161,7301
Jason Ryan3,932,9803,932,9803,932,9801
John Williamson1,590,3901,590,3901,590,3901
Lisa Arthur1,081,3401,081,3401,081,3401
Mark Linder1,003,9901,003,9901,003,9901
Sydney Wamsley5,128,9105,128,9105,128,9101

Dirty Harry (DAR)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke353,525,770353,525,770353,525,7701
Alan McClelland78,318,99078,318,99078,318,9901
Barry Roberts153,823,200159,496,200148,150,2002
Bill Manke326,996,440326,996,440326,996,4401
Blake Mikesell60,515,72060,515,72060,515,7201
Bob Gross98,743,57098,743,57098,743,5701
Brian Shepherd348,478,430348,478,430348,478,4301
Chris Wamsley126,332,160126,332,160126,332,1601
Collin Foust182,052,780259,370,480104,735,0802
Darren Kamnitzer231,257,840413,539,93048,975,7502
Dave Jones108,010,600165,906,21050,114,9802
David Burrier130,162,940198,680,49061,645,3802
Jim Seward354,938,230354,938,230354,938,2301
John Williamson115,027,010115,027,010115,027,0101
Jon Triplett71,300,79071,300,79071,300,7901
Mark Linder53,669,59053,669,59053,669,5901
Mary Wells48,910,37048,910,37048,910,3701
Matt Shepherd63,751,15063,751,15063,751,1501
Mike Seebauer132,300,210151,917,260112,683,1602
Mike Triplett235,678,490302,699,370168,657,6002
Peter Forget116,871,760116,871,760116,871,7601
Steve Szczepaniak138,445,110138,445,110138,445,1101
Sydney Wamsley89,596,09089,596,09089,596,0901

Dixieland (CDF)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke2,4102,4052,4051
Alan McClelland1,9401,9391,9391
Andrew Spitler2,9902,9892,9891
Barry Roberts1,9601,9551,9551
Blake Mikesell7647647641
Chris Wamsley6766766761
Collin Foust2,6202,6222,6221
David Burrier1,5301,5281,5281
John Williamson1,8201,8171,8171
Jon Triplett2,1102,1082,1081
Josh Stewart1,2101,2061,2061
Mark Caral9749749741
Mark Linder2,1102,1062,1061
Mary Wells1,0401,0421,0421
Mike Seebauer3,5203,5153,5151
Rachel Rynski1,7701,7651,7651
Roger Hord1,7601,7551,7551
Steve Szczepaniak3,5703,5683,5681
Sydney Wamsley2,4002,3972,3971

Doctor Who (CRW)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke123,554,230123,554,230123,554,2301
Barry Roberts102,141,100102,141,100102,141,1001
Blake Mikesell10,520,12010,520,12010,520,1201
Brian Shepherd252,095,020252,095,020252,095,0201
Chris Wamsley155,164,060155,164,060155,164,0601
Collin Foust263,000,000263,000,000263,000,0001
David Burrier13,685,09013,685,09013,685,0901
Jennifer Manning85,468,31085,468,31085,468,3101
Jim Seward9,236,0609,236,0609,236,0601
Jon Triplett13,770,04013,770,04013,770,0401
Josh Stewart36,142,71036,142,71036,142,7101
Mark Linder6,573,5606,573,5606,573,5601
Mary Wells44,700,42044,700,42044,700,4201
Matt Shepherd495,558,920495,558,920495,558,9201
Mike Seebauer13,265,11013,265,11013,265,1101
Mike Triplett96,533,67096,533,67096,533,6701
Peter Forget204,452,460204,452,460204,452,4601
Rachel Rynski12,952,65012,952,65012,952,6501
Roger Hord266,699,450266,699,450266,699,4501
Sydney Wamsley4,798,0704,798,0704,798,0701

Doctor Who (JJW)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke44,971,12068,845,16022,072,1304
Alan McClelland34,856,100108,022,0109,704,5805
Andrew Spitler67,330,440151,366,38011,694,5804
Barry Roberts60,859,150109,479,09012,239,2002
Blake Mikesell177,211,280306,479,23013,503,6003
Bob Gross33,558,35033,558,35033,558,3501
Brian Shepherd194,825,910253,451,980116,933,1903
Brian Weisberg17,127,12037,221,4409,084,1005
Chris Wamsley137,300,220357,374,74027,120,6104
Collin Foust63,992,460275,575,8507,044,8405
Darren Kamnitzer149,862,780149,862,780149,862,7801
Dave Jones7,338,0907,338,0907,338,0901
David Burrier15,557,92019,090,77012,025,0702
Gregory Kennedy83,186,37083,186,37083,186,3701
James Scott136,396,420267,367,7805,425,0502
Jim Seward247,487,340439,238,20055,736,4802
John Williamson46,230,940155,234,02010,171,1305
Jon Triplett19,035,64019,035,64019,035,6401
Josh Stewart14,618,05014,618,05014,618,0501
Ken Scott14,815,17014,815,17014,815,1701
Lisa Arthur13,196,10013,196,10013,196,1001
Mark Linder22,575,16037,573,2507,577,0602
Mary Wells5,673,0905,673,0905,673,0901
Matt Shepherd20,990,64024,000,00017,981,2802
Mike Malloy10,192,74010,192,74010,192,7401
Mike Seebauer17,110,11017,110,11017,110,1101
Mike Triplett16,451,51021,735,29010,819,0603
Nick Kennedy79,203,060132,921,85025,484,2702
Peter Forget36,739,32094,020,2207,010,0604
Rachel Rynski11,907,70020,624,4105,677,5703
Rhonda Wamsley44,657,28070,162,25019,152,3102
Roger Hord3,927,0103,927,0103,927,0101
Ross Bergantino94,459,210160,720,50026,116,8005
Steve Szczepaniak54,596,18054,596,18054,596,1801
Sydney Wamsley9,869,60014,814,6206,939,0503
Tim Malloy132,935,430248,743,52017,127,3402

Doctor Who (MTT)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Barry Roberts3,709,0403,709,0403,709,0401
Brian Shepherd113,986,870113,986,870113,986,8701
Chris Wamsley117,464,600117,464,600117,464,6001
Collin Foust38,216,98038,216,98038,216,9801
David Burrier340,132,900340,132,900340,132,9001
James Scott25,678,35025,678,35025,678,3501
Jeremy Hendricks148,344,350148,344,350148,344,3501
John Williamson112,507,760112,507,760112,507,7601
Roger Hord41,272,61041,272,61041,272,6101
Sydney Wamsley61,140,69061,140,69061,140,6901

Dr. Dude (AMS)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Spitler5,920,39010,385,0901,455,6902
Barry Roberts14,071,37023,731,1304,411,6002
Bob Gross593,260593,260593,2601
Brian Shepherd23,119,29023,119,29023,119,2901
Brian Weisberg2,744,5002,744,5002,744,5001
Chris Wamsley7,454,35011,862,6003,046,0902
Dave Jones789,370789,370789,3701
David Burrier11,865,79018,181,9905,549,5902
Gregory Kennedy30,791,18030,791,18030,791,1801
Jeremy Hendricks1,832,2101,832,2101,832,2101
Jim Seward1,785,0501,785,0501,785,0501
John Williamson3,204,8403,204,8403,204,8401
Jon Triplett426,110648,290203,9302
Josh Stewart3,278,6903,278,6903,278,6901
Mike Seebauer12,230,09012,230,09012,230,0901
Nick Kennedy1,541,6501,541,6501,541,6501
Peter Forget3,563,6006,757,140370,0602
Roger Hord1,420,8101,420,8101,420,8101
Sydney Wamsley3,614,5203,614,5203,614,5201

Dr. Dude (BRI)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke2,564,5004,136,080977,5803
Alan McClelland809,740809,740809,7401
Andrew Spitler4,451,3509,851,180576,1404
Barry Roberts2,060,6903,638,070951,8103
Bob Gross880,5501,018,550742,5402
Brian Shepherd2,894,0208,520,350773,8404
Brian Weisberg3,133,5503,133,5503,133,5501
Chris Wamsley5,068,0109,156,760979,2502
Collin Foust997,6701,092,700902,6402
Dave Jones1,319,2201,407,5001,230,9302
David Burrier6,287,5307,951,9603,992,1503
Gregory Kennedy4,011,4004,011,4004,011,4001
James Scott2,102,9902,243,6401,962,3402
Jeremy Hendricks5,854,9207,800,1203,909,7202
Jim Seward6,143,0006,160,8706,125,1302
John Williamson1,202,1001,202,1001,202,1001
Jon Triplett3,356,8104,487,3102,226,3002
Josh Stewart3,055,4103,055,4103,055,4101
Mark Caral212,610212,610212,6101
Mark Linder1,958,4702,267,2601,490,7103
Mary Wells367,200367,200367,2001
Mike Seebauer2,462,8203,977,920947,7202
Mike Triplett655,470655,470655,4701
Nick Kennedy1,547,5501,547,5501,547,5501
Peter Forget737,250737,250737,2501
Rachel Rynski352,690352,690352,6901
Roger Hord1,809,5503,538,56080,5302
Steve Szczepaniak2,812,7504,548,0301,077,4702
Sydney Wamsley1,150,8801,328,210973,5502
Tim Malloy877,810877,810877,8101

Dragonfist (JIM)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bob Gross357,740357,740357,7401
Brent Umina100,500100,500100,5001
Brian Shepherd145,250145,250145,2501
Brian Weisberg125,860125,860125,8601
Carl Herceg201,270201,270201,2701
Chris Wamsley138,220138,220138,2201
Collin Foust358,900358,900358,9001
David Burrier341,190341,190341,1901
Jason Kelley110,970110,970110,9701
Jeremy Hendricks219,230219,230219,2301
Lisa Arthur243,580243,580243,5801
Mike Seebauer174,580174,580174,5801
Mike Triplett261,110261,110261,1101
Tim Malloy389,390389,390389,3901

Eight Ball (CDF)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amy Kesting184,000184,000184,0001
Andrew Spitler86,91086,91086,9101
Barry Roberts212,470212,470212,4701
Brian Shepherd277,660277,660277,6601
Brian Weisberg192,200192,200192,2001
Carl Herceg96,49096,49096,4901
Collin Foust169,490169,490169,4901
Gregory Kennedy64,77064,77064,7701
Jeremy Hendricks60,48060,48060,4801
Jim Seward106,830106,830106,8301
Mike Triplett190,410190,410190,4101
Tim Malloy131,510131,510131,5101

Eight Ball Deluxe (MTT)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke441,590441,590441,5901
Andrew Spitler488,270693,030283,5002
Barry Roberts349,650430,530268,7702
Brian Weisberg385,620385,620385,6201
Chris Wamsley278,770278,770278,7701
Collin Foust414,610488,150341,0602
David Burrier563,060563,060563,0601
Gregory Kennedy347,060347,060347,0601
James Scott188,210188,210188,2101
Jeremy Hendricks462,090462,090462,0901
Jim Seward468,140669,590266,6802
John Williamson291,620431,710151,5302
Jon Triplett361,870481,030242,7102
Josh Stewart272,300294,030250,5602
Mark Linder440,090440,090440,0901
Mike Seebauer498,620498,620498,6201
Mike Triplett336,640366,590306,6802
Peter Forget393,120393,120393,1201
Rachel Rynski326,560326,560326,5601
Roger Hord286,090296,620275,5602
Ross Bergantino694,920726,770663,0602
Steve Szczepaniak169,000169,000169,0001
Sydney Wamsley178,030178,030178,0301

Embryon (CDF)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke409,280409,280409,2801
Andrew Spitler557,130557,130557,1301
Barry Roberts413,140743,170173,0903
Blake Mikesell266,920266,920266,9201
Brian Weisberg83,31083,31083,3101
Carl Herceg327,650327,650327,6501
Chris Wamsley236,250365,630106,8602
Collin Foust215,310387,49093,2703
Dave Jones37,81037,81037,8101
David Burrier138,350138,350138,3501
Gregory Kennedy658,870658,870658,8701
Jeremy Hendricks256,070256,070256,0701
Jim Seward250,310250,310250,3101
Jon Triplett487,800487,800487,8001
Lisa Arthur303,270303,270303,2701
Mark Linder130,120135,520124,7202
Mike Seebauer446,900446,900446,9001
Mike Triplett129,840173,00086,6802
Nick Kennedy249,770249,770249,7701
Peter Forget401,640401,640401,6401
Rachel Rynski222,890300,770145,0102
Ross Bergantino465,540714,900216,1802
Sydney Wamsley107,720188,74020,2603
Tim Malloy90,09090,09090,0901

Excalibur (AR)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke2,474,8402,474,8402,474,8401
Barry Roberts1,650,7401,650,7401,650,7401
Bob Gross1,057,5701,057,5701,057,5701
Brent Umina3,273,4403,273,4403,273,4401
Carl Herceg785,450785,450785,4501
Chris Wamsley773,510773,510773,5101
Collin Foust704,480704,480704,4801
David Burrier8,067,7008,067,7008,067,7001
Jason Kelley313,330313,330313,3301
Jason Ryan4,207,2904,207,2904,207,2901
Jeremy Hendricks2,679,6902,679,6902,679,6901
Jim Seward5,853,1905,853,1905,853,1901
John Williamson905,270905,270905,2701
Kytte Burke447,390447,390447,3901
Mark Linder765,630765,630765,6301
Mike Seebauer2,624,0102,624,0102,624,0101
Mike Triplett3,000,1603,000,1603,000,1601
Rachel Rynski301,450301,450301,4501
Sydney Wamsley774,390774,390774,3901
Tim Malloy186,270186,270186,2701

F-14 Tomcat (AMS)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke210,080210,080210,0801
Aaron Ryan710,260710,260710,2601
Andrew Spitler1,618,1201,952,9701,283,2602
Barry Roberts1,091,1001,734,350462,9703
Bob Gross175,600175,600175,6001
Brian Shepherd2,313,2302,313,2302,313,2301
Brian Weisberg1,253,5301,831,460476,8404
Carl Herceg401,350401,350401,3501
Chris Wamsley1,511,0102,689,010471,9304
Collin Foust244,450244,450244,4501
Dave Jones921,7101,249,730593,6902
David Burrier1,691,4802,421,020961,9302
Gregory Kennedy1,288,2001,288,2001,288,2001
Jeremy Hendricks2,008,6302,768,4001,248,8602
Jim Seward1,102,2901,730,750130,1704
John Williamson1,016,8701,016,8701,016,8701
Josh Stewart473,460890,810140,3503
Kytte Burke184,480184,480184,4801
Lisa Arthur208,000351,00065,0002
Mark Linder248,680248,680248,6801
Matt Shepherd237,460237,460237,4601
Mike Seebauer1,495,0001,495,0001,495,0001
Mike Triplett440,100676,580203,6102
Peter Forget878,830878,830878,8301
Rachel Rynski649,670779,630519,7102
Roger Hord420,850648,180193,5202
Ross Bergantino525,960525,960525,9601
Sydney Wamsley255,020356,220153,8202
Tim Malloy641,1501,075,720206,5802

Family Guy (NEK)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alan McClelland7,853,9009,565,5406,142,2602
Brian Shepherd18,636,10018,636,10018,636,1001
Brian Weisberg23,263,41023,263,41023,263,4101
Chris Wamsley12,824,04012,824,04012,824,0401
Collin Foust1,547,2901,547,2901,547,2901
Darren Kamnitzer2,891,9302,891,9302,891,9301
Gregory Kennedy26,129,02030,527,46021,730,5702
Jeremy Hendricks8,347,0208,347,0208,347,0201
John Williamson5,212,6007,192,6803,232,5102
Jon Triplett7,754,8807,754,8807,754,8801
Josh Weakley7,065,2708,156,0205,974,5102
Kelly Weakley1,119,3301,119,3301,119,3301
Ken Scott4,194,1504,194,1504,194,1501
Mark Linder5,117,7206,545,3003,690,1402
Mary Wells1,841,3001,841,3001,841,3001
Nick Kennedy12,182,20019,277,3905,087,0102
Peter Forget12,798,42012,798,42012,798,4201
Rachel Rynski6,558,6207,637,5105,479,7202
Ross Bergantino10,611,94010,611,94010,611,9401

Fathom (MTT)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke2,230,1003,507,050953,1502
Alan McClelland106,310106,310106,3101
Andrew Spitler596,950725,490354,3003
Barry Roberts1,614,9701,614,9701,614,9701
Brian Shepherd3,650,9005,782,9801,518,8102
Chris Wamsley1,652,9604,286,650262,7303
Collin Foust1,043,0001,807,610278,3802
David Burrier1,659,4803,103,810162,7203
James Scott536,270536,270536,2701
Jen Carney118,970118,970118,9701
Jeremy Hendricks120,300120,300120,3001
Jim Seward1,326,0702,319,030703,0403
John Williamson366,870676,110137,5803
Jon Triplett2,161,9604,010,780313,1302
Josh Stewart413,730717,900177,4803
Larry Schrader162,550162,550162,5501
Luke Schrader300,040300,040300,0401
Mark Linder91,33091,33091,3301
Mary Wells430,370430,370430,3701
Matt Shepherd2,134,3202,134,3202,134,3201
Mike Seebauer2,156,6102,785,4501,527,7602
Mike Triplett658,690951,890490,0603
Peter Forget114,860144,93084,7902
Rachel Rynski174,070196,510151,6302
Roger Hord163,050272,66053,4402
Ross Bergantino182,150182,150182,1501
Steve Szczepaniak613,980613,980613,9801
Sydney Wamsley110,240182,24038,2302

Fire! (DAR)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alan McClelland440,260440,260440,2601
Barry Roberts507,220507,220507,2201
Bill Manke1,562,0801,562,0801,562,0801
Blake Mikesell155,040155,040155,0401
Bob Gross633,320633,320633,3201
Brian Shepherd1,453,4201,453,4201,453,4201
Collin Foust403,200403,200403,2001
Darren Kamnitzer663,240663,240663,2401
Dave Jones720,7301,060,370381,0802
David Burrier767,710865,110670,3002
John Williamson440,260440,260440,2601
Jon Triplett260,070260,070260,0701
Mark Linder804,220804,220804,2201
Matt Shepherd689,200689,200689,2001
Mike Seebauer382,100601,140163,0602
Mike Triplett137,170137,170137,1701
Peter Forget535,230535,230535,2301
Steve Szczepaniak1,420,4901,420,4901,420,4901

Firepower (AMS)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amy Kesting413,800413,800413,8001
Andrew Spitler291,390366,780216,0002
Barry Roberts718,190718,190718,1901
Bob Gross43,79055,87031,7002
Brian Shepherd417,580607,560227,6002
Brian Weisberg71,95071,95071,9501
Carl Herceg216,000216,000216,0001
Dave Jones49,53049,53049,5301
David Burrier53,39053,39053,3901
Jeremy Hendricks437,420437,420437,4201
Jim Seward1,204,1501,957,600450,7002
John Williamson348,850348,850348,8501
Josh Stewart56,47056,47056,4701
Lisa Arthur98,02098,02098,0201
Mike Seebauer37,48037,48037,4801
Mike Triplett95,90095,90095,9001
Ross Bergantino76,34076,34076,3401
Sydney Wamsley94,32094,32094,3201
Tim Malloy37,65037,65037,6501

Firepower (RSH)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alan McClelland39,69039,69039,6901
Andrew Spitler657,200657,200657,2001
Barry Roberts105,820105,820105,8201
Brian Shepherd227,960227,960227,9601
Collin Foust74,32074,32074,3201
Darren Kamnitzer32,17032,17032,1701
Jeremy Hendricks84,11084,11084,1101
John Williamson136,770136,770136,7701
Josh Stewart126,700126,700126,7001
Matt Shepherd250,130250,130250,1301
Mike Seebauer95,01095,01095,0101
Peter Forget54,97054,97054,9701
Rachel Rynski107,730107,730107,7301
Roger Hord52,20052,20052,2001
Ross Bergantino228,900228,900228,9001
Sydney Wamsley134,300134,300134,3001

Fish Tales (CDF)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke209,543,160419,666,28041,154,4004
Amy Kesting64,315,51064,315,51064,315,5101
Andrew Spitler22,190,91040,211,0608,165,3705
Barry Roberts45,597,48077,411,84017,554,1705
Blake Mikesell33,233,82051,435,55015,032,0802
Bob Gross38,564,85045,108,84032,020,8502
Brian Shepherd39,704,09072,155,1107,253,0602
Brian Weisberg24,895,85024,895,85024,895,8501
Carl Herceg62,456,02062,456,02062,456,0201
Chris Wamsley133,403,810196,652,57047,871,0304
Collin Foust48,903,28060,505,81034,884,2604
Darren Kamnitzer81,557,020138,893,65024,220,3902
Dave Jones19,154,75019,154,75019,154,7501
David Burrier136,002,960259,378,18070,501,6003
Gregory Kennedy265,798,260265,798,260265,798,2601
James Scott10,097,71010,097,71010,097,7101
Jennifer Manning90,399,470168,734,60012,064,3402
Jeremy Hendricks35,764,29061,985,3605,810,1705
Jim Seward51,212,14080,275,17010,558,7204
John Williamson11,622,66014,864,4608,380,8502
Jon Triplett102,130,480218,725,33039,609,6103
Josh Stewart37,490,65052,385,79022,595,5002
Lisa Arthur22,223,03022,223,03022,223,0301
Mark Caral13,836,40020,580,8207,091,9802
Mark Linder35,579,60043,990,26020,980,3303
Mary Wells22,974,04042,751,8303,196,2402
Matt Shepherd38,820,18083,960,3806,304,2003
Mike Seebauer14,374,53014,374,53014,374,5301
Mike Triplett70,617,420173,215,71014,276,4703
Nick Kennedy26,446,04026,446,04026,446,0401
Peter Forget71,975,710122,241,29021,710,1202
Rachel Rynski25,771,85029,951,28022,578,1603
Roger Hord36,799,56065,387,4308,311,2103
Ross Bergantino29,979,00029,979,00029,979,0001
Sydney Wamsley18,971,03027,302,35010,639,7102

Flash (CDF)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amy Kesting76,66076,66076,6601
Andrew Spitler91,49091,49091,4901
Bob Gross59,57059,57059,5701
Brian Shepherd41,69041,69041,6901
Brian Weisberg398,030398,030398,0301
Collin Foust89,51089,51089,5101
Dave Jones148,760148,760148,7601
Gregory Kennedy149,690149,690149,6901
John Williamson39,73039,73039,7301
Lisa Arthur173,570173,570173,5701
Mike Seebauer98,46098,46098,4601
Mike Triplett217,090217,090217,0901
Nick Kennedy113,230113,230113,2301
Rachel Rynski82,48082,48082,4801
Tim Malloy77,21077,21077,2101

Flight 2000 (DAR)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke81,06081,06081,0601
Andrew Spitler366,920366,920366,9201
Bill Manke145,820145,820145,8201
Bob Gross197,850197,850197,8501
Collin Foust412,700412,700412,7001
David Burrier1,228,9801,228,9801,228,9801
Jeremy Hendricks400,960400,960400,9601
Jim Seward269,990269,990269,9901
Mary Wells256,320256,320256,3201
Mike Triplett282,220282,220282,2201
Rachel Rynski113,070113,070113,0701

Flintstones (CDF)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke580,642,650580,642,650580,642,6501
Andrew Spitler307,393,380307,393,380307,393,3801
Barry Roberts792,073,660792,073,660792,073,6601
Blake Mikesell271,526,410271,526,410271,526,4101
Chris Wamsley154,205,490154,205,490154,205,4901
Collin Foust343,917,750343,917,750343,917,7501
David Burrier916,727,450916,727,450916,727,4501
Jennifer Manning90,851,95090,851,95090,851,9501
Jeremy Hendricks95,395,62095,395,62095,395,6201
Jim Seward513,548,520513,548,520513,548,5201
Jon Triplett134,535,120134,535,120134,535,1201
Mark Caral56,265,41056,265,41056,265,4101
Mark Linder217,739,130217,739,130217,739,1301
Mary Wells345,250,560345,250,560345,250,5601
Matt Shepherd390,026,300390,026,300390,026,3001
Mike Triplett129,639,980129,639,980129,639,9801
Peter Forget436,998,460436,998,460436,998,4601
Rachel Rynski128,421,000128,421,000128,421,0001
Roger Hord123,767,090123,767,090123,767,0901

Flintstones (CRH)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke70,354,44070,354,44070,354,4401
Aaron Ryan659,274,490659,274,490659,274,4901
Andrew Spitler302,282,160302,282,160302,282,1601
Barry Roberts239,257,410239,257,410239,257,4101
Bob Gross140,692,550140,692,550140,692,5501
Brent Umina160,462,120160,462,120160,462,1201
Brian Shepherd765,526,790765,526,790765,526,7901
Brian Weisberg347,309,060347,309,060347,309,0601
Carl Herceg135,735,500135,735,500135,735,5001
Dave Jones64,338,51064,338,51064,338,5101
Jason Kelley420,364,180420,364,180420,364,1801
Jason Ryan288,915,230288,915,230288,915,2301
John Williamson188,949,330188,949,330188,949,3301
Lisa Arthur139,204,440139,204,440139,204,4401
Mark Linder51,314,91051,314,91051,314,9101
Sydney Wamsley298,798,600298,798,600298,798,6001

FunHouse (PSF)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Barry Roberts3,729,1503,729,1503,729,1501
Brian Weisberg1,952,8901,952,8901,952,8901
Collin Foust1,288,1901,288,1901,288,1901
Dave Jones2,378,5602,378,5602,378,5601
David Burrier3,690,0703,690,0703,690,0701
Gregory Kennedy6,138,9806,138,9806,138,9801
Jeremy Hendricks2,300,9602,300,9602,300,9601
Jim Seward4,949,0104,949,0104,949,0101
Jon Triplett2,658,8402,658,8402,658,8401
Josh Stewart5,918,8005,918,8005,918,8001
Mark Linder2,252,2202,252,2202,252,2201
Mike Seebauer1,481,8101,481,8101,481,8101
Mike Triplett3,390,9203,390,9203,390,9201
Peter Forget1,230,3301,230,3301,230,3301
Tim Malloy1,013,9901,013,9901,013,9901

Future Spa (CDF)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke34,14034,14034,1401
Andrew Spitler43,60043,60043,6001
Barry Roberts87,15087,15087,1501
Blake Mikesell43,77043,77043,7701
Chris Wamsley9,1609,1609,1601
Collin Foust298,160298,160298,1601
David Burrier237,320237,320237,3201
Jennifer Manning58,03058,03058,0301
Jeremy Hendricks72,46072,46072,4601
Jim Seward335,660335,660335,6601
Jon Triplett200,120200,120200,1201
Mark Caral19,92019,92019,9201
Mark Linder138,880138,880138,8801
Mary Wells63,30063,30063,3001
Matt Shepherd30,11030,11030,1101
Mike Triplett56,57056,57056,5701
Peter Forget66,23066,23066,2301
Rachel Rynski27,42027,42027,4201
Roger Hord98,32098,32098,3201

Galaxy (CDF)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke285,600453,600117,5902
Aaron Ryan330,540330,540330,5401
Amy Kesting366,170366,170366,1701
Andrew Spitler335,560462,88089,0504
Barry Roberts449,790911,680195,6804
Blake Mikesell155,630155,630155,6301
Bob Gross327,570622,070139,5603
Brian Shepherd346,920351,250342,5902
Brian Weisberg246,840298,190216,1303
Carl Herceg304,800525,04084,5502
Chris Wamsley213,460308,380165,6504
Collin Foust492,4701,022,420139,6203
Dave Jones134,890150,280119,4902
David Burrier523,910711,890402,9603
Jason Kelley76,33076,33076,3301
Jason Ryan359,940359,940359,9401
Jeremy Hendricks354,070455,160204,8104
Jim Seward267,430535,520126,0303
John Williamson172,490193,220151,7502
Jon Triplett407,130475,730338,5202
Josh Stewart307,860307,860307,8601
Lisa Arthur169,110169,110169,1101
Mark Linder301,340404,390231,4503
Mike Seebauer312,140586,25038,0202
Mike Triplett352,750624,45081,0402
Nick Kennedy389,080489,420288,7402
Peter Forget816,0901,173,320458,8502
Rachel Rynski307,930396,590219,2602
Ross Bergantino304,760634,97024,0503
Sydney Wamsley190,770331,41050,1302
Tim Malloy764,5701,223,150305,9902

Gamatron (AMS)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Spitler77,75077,75177,7511
David Burrier180,200180,199180,1991
John Williamson17,91017,90617,9061
Josh Stewart46,19046,19446,1941
Mark Linder45,07045,06845,0681
Matt Shepherd25,97025,96625,9661
Steve Szczepaniak43,38043,37743,3771

Game of Thrones (MGS)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke2,060,134,3702,060,134,3702,060,134,3701
Andrew Spitler15,030,41015,030,41015,030,4101
David Burrier1,408,217,5201,408,217,5201,408,217,5201
Ross Bergantino851,336,420851,336,420851,336,4201

Genesis (MGS)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke2,630,0703,480,5601,779,5802
Andrew Spitler329,490574,96083,0003
Barry Roberts1,585,1102,187,890982,3202
Blake Mikesell126,390126,390126,3901
Bob Gross1,389,1701,389,1701,389,1701
Brian Shepherd266,050279,060253,0302
Brian Weisberg2,791,4402,791,4402,791,4401
Chris Wamsley3,123,0706,044,980201,1502
Collin Foust1,532,1102,731,860332,3602
Darren Kamnitzer2,726,8602,726,8602,726,8601
David Burrier1,054,3302,383,780203,2103
Gregory Kennedy1,562,3001,562,3001,562,3001
James Scott400,360400,360400,3601
Jim Seward1,423,5202,061,500785,5402
John Williamson147,090147,090147,0901
Jon Triplett3,334,7903,334,7903,334,7901
Lisa Arthur343,600343,600343,6001
Matt Shepherd72,00072,00072,0001
Peter Forget1,850,1301,850,1301,850,1301
Roger Hord2,208,1602,208,1602,208,1601
Ross Bergantino931,740931,740931,7401
Tim Malloy2,971,5702,971,5702,971,5701

Genesis (RSH)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alan McClelland423,780423,780423,7801
Andrew Spitler953,950953,950953,9501
Barry Roberts1,267,3901,267,3901,267,3901
Brian Shepherd375,120375,120375,1201
Chris Wamsley964,570964,570964,5701
Collin Foust654,890695,300614,4802
David Burrier334,030334,030334,0301
Jeremy Hendricks1,340,0701,340,0701,340,0701
Jim Seward2,081,0202,081,0202,081,0201
John Williamson373,060373,060373,0601
Jon Triplett422,720422,720422,7201
Mark Linder127,060127,060127,0601
Mary Wells761,290761,290761,2901
Matt Shepherd377,240377,240377,2401
Mike Seebauer879,6201,498,020261,2102
Mike Triplett830,250830,250830,2501
Peter Forget1,738,8702,733,840743,8902
Rachel Rynski182,090182,090182,0901
Roger Hord609,270609,270609,2701
Sydney Wamsley397,890397,890397,8901
Tim Malloy118,030118,030118,0301

Getaway (PSF)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amy Kesting30,622,20030,622,20030,622,2001
Barry Roberts15,739,57015,739,57015,739,5701
Blake Mikesell22,707,23022,707,23022,707,2301
Bob Gross40,641,25040,641,25040,641,2501
Brian Weisberg19,823,92022,842,81016,805,0302
Chris Wamsley90,865,83090,865,83090,865,8301
Collin Foust32,730,72037,483,04027,978,4002
Dave Jones46,413,68046,413,68046,413,6801
Jeremy Hendricks42,423,27073,870,73010,975,8102
Jim Seward32,895,40046,832,92018,957,8702
John Williamson25,982,00029,444,22022,519,7702
Lisa Arthur15,564,13015,564,13015,564,1301
Mark Linder32,105,76032,105,76032,105,7601
Mike Seebauer21,923,85030,831,65013,016,0502
Mike Triplett6,404,7006,404,7006,404,7001
Nick Kennedy27,008,20027,008,20027,008,2001
Peter Forget13,147,03017,341,4408,952,6202
Rachel Rynski16,981,87019,162,96014,800,7702
Ross Bergantino30,194,55030,194,55030,194,5501
Sydney Wamsley12,722,92012,722,92012,722,9201
Tim Malloy41,161,91062,099,84020,223,9802

Ghostbusters Premium (NEK)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke83,917,10083,917,10083,917,1001
Alan McClelland28,221,05051,262,0505,180,0402
Barry Roberts6,780,3107,695,9805,864,6402
Brian Shepherd68,700,62068,700,62068,700,6201
Brian Weisberg3,144,9703,399,4702,890,4702
Chris Wamsley45,051,38082,919,2207,183,5302
Collin Foust32,140,69052,263,61012,017,7702
Darren Kamnitzer161,980,200161,980,200161,980,2001
David Burrier20,695,02020,695,02020,695,0201
Gregory Kennedy36,760,53054,994,41018,526,6502
James Scott5,076,5205,076,5205,076,5201
Jeremy Hendricks21,476,29037,120,5705,832,0102
Jim Seward27,372,59027,372,59027,372,5901
John Williamson11,492,92016,243,5306,742,3102
Jon Triplett17,859,16017,859,16017,859,1601
Josh Stewart1,283,7601,283,7601,283,7601
Josh Weakley26,541,00049,924,0103,157,9802
Kelly Weakley18,348,12018,348,12018,348,1201
Ken Scott8,939,7408,939,7408,939,7401
Mark Linder105,519,340170,047,09040,991,5802
Mary Wells19,624,18019,624,18019,624,1801
Matt Shepherd19,364,03019,364,03019,364,0301
Mike Seebauer12,129,28012,129,28012,129,2801
Mike Triplett13,807,95017,869,8509,746,0502
Nick Kennedy40,873,08043,543,15038,203,0002
Peter Forget19,535,02025,773,11013,296,9302
Rachel Rynski11,235,01014,829,9907,640,0302
Roger Hord16,371,70029,203,6803,539,7202
Ross Bergantino9,327,6709,327,6709,327,6701
Sydney Wamsley79,111,800156,849,8701,373,7202

Ghostbusters Pro (BRI)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Barry Roberts7,100,7107,100,7107,100,7101
Bob Gross15,430,58015,430,58015,430,5801
Collin Foust54,268,96054,268,96054,268,9601
Dave Jones82,824,64082,824,64082,824,6401
Jeremy Hendricks12,521,90012,521,90012,521,9001
Jim Seward103,830,570103,830,570103,830,5701
Mark Linder25,280,78025,280,78025,280,7801

Golden Arrow (BOB)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Ryan102,870102,870102,8701
Andrew Spitler76,07076,07076,0701
Bob Gross113,330156,25070,4102
Brent Umina112,730112,730112,7301
Carl Herceg95,04095,04095,0401
Chris Wamsley130,990130,990130,9901
Collin Foust97,92097,92097,9201
Dave Jones122,590122,590122,5901
David Burrier105,410105,410105,4101
Jason Ryan85,37085,37085,3701
Jeremy Hendricks76,70076,70076,7001
John Williamson59,06085,36032,7502
Lisa Arthur62,20062,20062,2001
Michelle Sullivan45,73045,73045,7301
Peter Forget102,250102,250102,2501
Tim Malloy109,960109,960109,9601

Grand Prix (CDF)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke223,950223,950223,9501
Alan McClelland191,020191,020191,0201
Andrew Spitler308,500308,500308,5001
Blake Mikesell527,560527,560527,5601
Chris Wamsley487,250487,250487,2501
Jim Seward445,620445,620445,6201
Jon Triplett212,980212,980212,9801
Josh Stewart400,640400,640400,6401
Mark Caral187,610187,610187,6101
Mark Linder779,650779,650779,6501
Mary Wells272,080272,080272,0801
Mike Seebauer296,720296,720296,7201
Mike Triplett447,700447,700447,7001
Peter Forget336,630336,630336,6301
Rachel Rynski444,080444,082444,0821
Roger Hord233,670233,670233,6701
Steve Szczepaniak183,510183,510183,5101
Sydney Wamsley305,220305,220305,2201

Grand Prix (DAR)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke212,510212,510212,5101
Andrew Spitler189,860189,860189,8601
Barry Roberts149,860149,860149,8601
Bill Manke316,970316,970316,9701
Bob Gross252,560252,560252,5601
Collin Foust275,550275,550275,5501
Darren Kamnitzer361,390361,390361,3901
Dave Jones163,470163,470163,4701
David Burrier399,290399,290399,2901
Jeremy Hendricks188,620188,620188,6201
Jim Seward613,170613,170613,1701
Mary Wells217,950217,950217,9501
Mike Seebauer306,940306,940306,9401
Mike Triplett496,590496,590496,5901
Rachel Rynski131,430131,430131,4301

Guardians of the Galaxy (MGS)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke287,689,890287,689,890287,689,8901
Andrew Spitler26,051,95026,051,95026,051,9501
Collin Foust75,363,22075,363,22075,363,2201
David Burrier117,871,100117,871,100117,871,1001
Jon Triplett113,723,000113,723,000113,723,0001
Mark Linder65,680,23065,680,23065,680,2301
Mary Wells38,208,24038,208,24038,208,2401
Mike Seebauer163,429,000163,429,000163,429,0001
Peter Forget67,331,00067,331,00067,331,0001
Rachel Rynski11,007,82011,007,82011,007,8201
Ross Bergantino12,744,78012,744,78012,744,7801
Tim Malloy386,117,000386,117,000386,117,0001

Guardians of the Galaxy Premium (AR)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke302,904,310302,904,310302,904,3101
Aaron Ryan170,720,250170,720,250170,720,2501
Barry Roberts37,451,49037,451,49037,451,4901
Bob Gross30,840,47030,840,47030,840,4701
Brent Umina4,607,4804,607,4804,607,4801
Brian Shepherd19,489,80019,489,80019,489,8001
Carl Herceg39,260,25039,260,25039,260,2501
Chris Wamsley4,317,4304,317,4304,317,4301
Collin Foust3,961,5103,961,5103,961,5101
Dave Jones171,308,700171,308,700171,308,7001
David Burrier7,770,4407,770,4407,770,4401
Jason Kelley14,613,23014,613,23014,613,2301
Jason Ryan465,724,080465,724,080465,724,0801
Jeremy Hendricks204,688,270204,688,270204,688,2701
Jim Seward5,778,8605,778,8605,778,8601
John Williamson114,064,580114,064,580114,064,5801
Kytte Burke103,603,930103,603,930103,603,9301
Mark Linder3,827,9103,827,9103,827,9101
Mike Seebauer124,700,840124,700,840124,700,8401
Mike Triplett164,250,380164,250,380164,250,3801
Rachel Rynski79,844,65079,844,65079,844,6501
Sydney Wamsley47,747,55047,747,55047,747,5501
Tim Malloy46,199,78046,199,78046,199,7801

Guardians of the Galaxy Pro (MGS)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke128,036,490128,036,490128,036,4901
Barry Roberts12,737,77012,737,77012,737,7701
Bill Manke180,695,330180,695,330180,695,3301
Dave Jones9,231,7009,231,7009,231,7001
John Williamson28,684,81028,684,81028,684,8101
Mary Wells6,915,9006,915,9006,915,9001
Mike Seebauer4,550,7104,550,7104,550,7101
Nick Kennedy40,323,43040,323,43040,323,4301
Peter Forget58,654,64058,654,64058,654,6401
Rachel Rynski6,149,2406,149,2406,149,2401
Ross Bergantino246,938,390246,938,390246,938,3901
Tim Malloy32,646,46032,646,46032,646,4601

High Speed (NEK)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke1,587,7201,587,7201,587,7201
Alan McClelland937,590937,590937,5901
Barry Roberts162,760162,760162,7601
Brian Weisberg286,880286,880286,8801
Darren Kamnitzer898,390898,390898,3901
David Burrier470,170470,170470,1701
Gregory Kennedy2,845,3702,845,3702,845,3701
Jeremy Hendricks266,280266,280266,2801
Jim Seward364,880364,880364,8801
John Williamson234,300234,300234,3001
Josh Weakley446,160446,160446,1601
Kelly Weakley668,980668,980668,9801
Mark Linder913,210913,210913,2101
Mary Wells459,570459,570459,5701
Mike Seebauer1,848,0401,848,0401,848,0401
Nick Kennedy3,161,9303,161,9303,161,9301
Peter Forget327,020327,020327,0201
Rachel Rynski903,400903,400903,4001
Roger Hord213,100213,100213,1001
Sydney Wamsley435,770435,770435,7701

High Speed II:The Getaway (AMS)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke227,523,300303,901,160151,145,4402
Alan McClelland43,850,38066,101,77021,598,9902
Andrew Spitler135,699,890240,254,71062,886,6004
Barry Roberts24,768,28024,768,28024,768,2801
Bob Gross30,231,69030,231,69030,231,6901
Brian Shepherd218,698,250384,391,86090,988,7803
Brian Weisberg69,104,58098,733,20039,475,9502
Carl Herceg80,290,45080,290,45080,290,4501
Chris Wamsley138,965,870232,720,6208,928,2803
Collin Foust55,366,93088,993,33021,790,2304
Darren Kamnitzer413,925,280413,925,280413,925,2801
Dave Jones18,182,98018,182,98018,182,9801
David Burrier98,116,700150,477,94045,755,4502
Gregory Kennedy51,774,63051,774,63051,774,6301
Jeremy Hendricks75,172,890128,255,89031,089,3803
Jim Seward113,498,440377,129,75020,357,3705
John Williamson28,989,73032,207,51025,771,9502
Jon Triplett67,001,68087,107,42051,119,1703
Josh Stewart71,583,480141,525,34030,646,2303
Lisa Arthur30,619,07030,619,07030,619,0701
Mark Caral56,622,23057,862,36055,382,0902
Mark Linder44,681,32064,181,62025,181,0202
Mary Wells32,242,18032,242,18032,242,1801
Matt Shepherd78,528,300147,142,91035,943,4503
Mike Seebauer42,748,17083,255,75019,352,9903
Mike Triplett20,113,04020,113,04020,113,0401
Nick Kennedy52,929,21052,929,21052,929,2101
Peter Forget40,413,50063,018,62017,808,3702
Rachel Rynski33,942,08038,780,53029,516,4603
Rhonda Wamsley23,273,83023,273,83023,273,8301
Roger Hord32,776,49038,045,06027,507,9202
Sydney Wamsley25,157,26030,176,81021,719,2503
Tim Malloy70,635,51070,635,51070,635,5101

High Speed II:The Getaway (MTT)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke106,967,930164,131,22049,804,6402
Alan McClelland28,075,00028,899,61027,250,3902
Andrew Spitler68,053,800123,011,01012,158,1003
Barry Roberts33,635,97033,635,97033,635,9701
Brian Shepherd28,036,74046,792,5409,280,9302
Brian Weisberg25,479,93025,479,93025,479,9301
Chris Wamsley83,826,18083,826,18083,826,1801
Collin Foust20,408,23029,282,69014,911,6403
David Burrier75,455,760124,066,03026,845,4902
Gregory Kennedy30,519,59030,519,59030,519,5901
James Scott58,864,91058,864,91058,864,9101
Jen Carney21,779,05033,735,7209,822,3802
Jeremy Hendricks25,205,58025,205,58025,205,5801
Jim Seward85,035,22098,324,25071,746,1802
John Williamson17,119,54021,021,18014,780,9903
Jon Triplett33,415,82037,397,30029,434,3302
Josh Stewart48,245,34076,115,70032,452,4603
Larry Schrader19,708,44019,708,44019,708,4401
Luke Schrader8,725,8508,725,8508,725,8501
Mark Caral22,107,05022,107,05022,107,0501
Mark Linder22,303,37022,303,37022,303,3701
Mary Wells10,677,00010,677,00010,677,0001
Matt Shepherd43,143,29045,098,60041,187,9802
Mike Seebauer20,405,50020,405,50020,405,5001
Mike Triplett35,922,81036,521,85035,323,7702
Nick Kennedy17,802,53017,802,53017,802,5301
Peter Forget67,012,800145,808,79020,441,1603
Rachel Rynski13,787,11020,535,4507,038,7602
Roger Hord32,078,87032,886,03031,271,7002
Ross Bergantino80,054,48080,054,48080,054,4801
Sydney Wamsley4,183,7804,183,7804,183,7801

Hot Tip EM (CRW)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke321,900321,900321,9001
Barry Roberts436,980436,980436,9801
Blake Mikesell329,060329,060329,0601
Brian Shepherd679,990679,990679,9901
Chris Wamsley738,010738,010738,0101
Collin Foust86,29086,29086,2901
David Burrier257,870257,870257,8701
Jennifer Manning109,050109,050109,0501
Jim Seward396,710396,710396,7101
Jon Triplett101,310101,310101,3101
Josh Stewart258,510258,510258,5101
Mark Linder534,970534,970534,9701
Mary Wells469,100469,100469,1001
Matt Shepherd115,910115,910115,9101
Mike Seebauer175,730175,730175,7301
Mike Triplett737,390737,390737,3901
Peter Forget495,320495,320495,3201
Rachel Rynski292,460292,460292,4601
Roger Hord132,940132,940132,9401
Sydney Wamsley252,430252,430252,4301

Indiana Jones (CRW)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Spitler65,992,30065,992,30065,992,3001
Barry Roberts79,337,63079,337,63079,337,6301
Blake Mikesell17,081,10017,081,10017,081,1001
Brian Shepherd681,452,340681,452,340681,452,3401
Chris Wamsley232,868,310232,868,310232,868,3101
Collin Foust61,588,96061,588,96061,588,9601
David Burrier52,022,97052,022,97052,022,9701
Jim Seward76,357,84076,357,84076,357,8401
Jon Triplett13,757,10013,757,10013,757,1001
Mark Linder59,746,00059,746,00059,746,0001
Matt Shepherd347,875,110347,875,110347,875,1101
Mike Seebauer148,699,000148,699,000148,699,0001
Mike Triplett6,360,1006,360,1006,360,1001
Peter Forget73,939,42073,939,42073,939,4201
Roger Hord33,682,64033,682,64033,682,6401

Indiana Jones (PSF)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amy Kesting526,602,420526,602,420526,602,4201
Andrew Spitler38,037,11038,037,11038,037,1101
Barry Roberts289,377,990289,377,990289,377,9901
Blake Mikesell53,219,33053,219,33053,219,3301
Brian Shepherd17,271,32017,271,32017,271,3201
Carl Herceg31,961,76031,961,76031,961,7601
Chris Wamsley191,823,400191,823,400191,823,4001
Collin Foust149,726,870149,726,870149,726,8701
Gregory Kennedy57,501,56057,501,56057,501,5601
Jim Seward76,708,41076,708,41076,708,4101
John Williamson21,047,00021,047,00021,047,0001
Lisa Arthur169,345,870169,345,870169,345,8701
Mark Linder247,789,060247,789,060247,789,0601
Nick Kennedy91,905,64091,905,64091,905,6401
Rachel Rynski13,695,66013,695,66013,695,6601
Sydney Wamsley218,102,180218,102,180218,102,1801

Iron Maiden Premium (CRW)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke65,330,37065,330,37065,330,3701
Amy Kesting234,737,240234,737,240234,737,2401
Andrew Spitler380,635,450380,635,450380,635,4501
Barry Roberts263,464,660263,464,660263,464,6601
Brian Shepherd208,692,200208,692,200208,692,2001
Brian Weisberg67,252,88067,252,88067,252,8801
Carl Herceg53,353,06053,353,06053,353,0601
Chris Wamsley104,077,570104,077,570104,077,5701
Collin Foust7,944,3607,944,3607,944,3601
Gregory Kennedy246,891,340246,891,340246,891,3401
Jim Seward31,145,70031,145,70031,145,7001
John Williamson11,228,29011,228,29011,228,2901
Lisa Arthur78,717,37078,717,37078,717,3701
Mark Linder34,103,29034,103,29034,103,2901
Mike Seebauer205,726,940205,726,940205,726,9401
Mike Triplett99,912,76099,912,76099,912,7601
Nick Kennedy34,430,97034,430,97034,430,9701
Peter Forget156,476,400156,476,400156,476,4001
Rachel Rynski14,894,47014,894,47014,894,4701
Sydney Wamsley13,026,51013,026,51013,026,5101

Iron Maiden Pro (AMS)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke26,860,84026,860,84026,860,8401
Aaron Ryan116,229,810116,229,810116,229,8101
Andrew Spitler233,947,530233,947,530233,947,5301
Barry Roberts303,622,960303,622,960303,622,9601
Bob Gross19,340,50019,340,50019,340,5001
Brent Umina30,406,25030,406,25030,406,2501
Brian Shepherd49,148,87049,148,87049,148,8701
Chris Wamsley21,550,06021,550,06021,550,0601
David Burrier42,139,59042,139,59042,139,5901
Jason Kelley43,316,89043,316,89043,316,8901
Jeremy Hendricks6,613,8306,613,8306,613,8301
John Williamson133,250,710133,250,710133,250,7101
Lisa Arthur6,258,5706,258,5706,258,5701
Mike Seebauer93,407,15093,407,15093,407,1501
Mike Triplett99,710,85099,710,85099,710,8501
Sydney Wamsley2,007,7602,007,7602,007,7601

Iron Maiden Pro (AR)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke274,368,790274,368,790274,368,7901
Aaron Ryan119,909,400119,909,400119,909,4001
Bob Gross24,627,06024,627,06024,627,0601
Brent Umina22,491,13022,491,13022,491,1301
Brian Shepherd171,193,050171,193,050171,193,0501
Carl Herceg8,534,9108,534,9108,534,9101
Chris Wamsley306,198,150306,198,150306,198,1501
Dave Jones51,051,08051,051,08051,051,0801
David Burrier17,762,12017,762,12017,762,1201
Jason Kelley19,373,74019,373,74019,373,7401
Jason Ryan100,385,360100,385,360100,385,3601
Jeremy Hendricks60,392,10060,392,10060,392,1001
Jim Seward104,664,430104,664,430104,664,4301
John Williamson76,060,60076,060,60076,060,6001
Kytte Burke40,144,65040,144,65040,144,6501
Mike Triplett109,620,640109,620,640109,620,6401
Rachel Rynski20,171,21020,171,21020,171,2101
Sydney Wamsley3,846,7703,846,7703,846,7701
Tim Malloy64,440,40064,440,40064,440,4001

Jet Spin (MGS)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke96,03096,03096,0301
Andrew Spitler59,58063,97055,1802
Barry Roberts59,63077,62041,6402
Bill Manke109,740109,740109,7401
Bob Gross119,970172,98066,9502
Brian Shepherd66,05094,68037,4202
Brian Weisberg45,93045,93045,9301
Chris Wamsley52,34078,10026,5802
Collin Foust81,970105,96057,9702
Darren Kamnitzer100,770107,82093,7102
Dave Jones69,30085,49053,1102
David Burrier101,950112,36091,0803
James Scott99,35099,35099,3501
Jim Seward89,59092,45086,7302
John Williamson34,44042,26026,6202
Jon Triplett65,36065,36065,3601
Mark Linder50,45078,84022,0602
Mary Wells19,00026,10011,9002
Matt Shepherd84,14084,14084,1401
Mike Seebauer88,570148,35050,2003
Mike Triplett54,39054,39054,3901
Nick Kennedy76,65076,65076,6501
Peter Forget96,410176,58046,1603
Rachel Rynski41,89049,82028,1203
Roger Hord37,22037,22037,2201
Ross Bergantino46,85055,65038,0402
Steve Szczepaniak36,66036,66036,6601
Tim Malloy29,54034,07025,0002

Johnny Mnemonic (AMS)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke1,649,476,0802,333,561,300965,390,8602
Aaron Ryan817,613,950817,613,950817,613,9501
Andrew Spitler636,685,6601,400,755,340252,989,0003
Barry Roberts1,005,757,7801,637,449,920374,065,6402
Bill Manke2,542,356,3702,542,356,3702,542,356,3701
Bob Gross1,225,902,6401,225,902,6401,225,902,6401
Brent Umina235,165,210235,165,210235,165,2101
Brian Shepherd3,458,391,4009,483,991,080584,601,1504
Brian Weisberg902,353,960902,353,960902,353,9601
Chris Wamsley2,340,912,1003,138,268,3101,885,511,4803
Collin Foust885,049,1801,323,256,790188,941,6904
David Burrier579,097,840893,683,210264,512,4702
Jason Kelley500,160,630500,160,630500,160,6301
Jeremy Hendricks411,475,840700,161,120242,641,7603
Jim Seward1,301,548,7601,806,819,720796,277,7902
John Williamson480,716,380808,626,120152,806,6302
Jon Triplett236,836,040236,836,040236,836,0401
Josh Stewart1,161,849,2201,421,944,310901,754,1302
Kytte Burke299,959,630299,959,630299,959,6301
Mark Caral204,906,730204,906,730204,906,7301
Mark Linder642,599,320749,626,200535,572,4302
Mary Wells322,924,320333,565,400312,283,2402
Matt Shepherd1,527,566,6802,570,021,870485,111,4802
Mike Seebauer760,733,3801,472,751,680245,212,6303
Mike Triplett149,406,730173,630,380125,183,0802
Peter Forget1,092,231,7101,810,791,260373,672,1502
Rachel Rynski282,083,370351,412,610212,754,1202
Rhonda Wamsley612,695,830612,695,830612,695,8301
Roger Hord666,892,840814,890,070518,895,6002
Sydney Wamsley549,385,520900,505,030167,306,9803
Tim Malloy809,277,4901,037,377,230581,177,7402

Johnny Mnemonic (CRW)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke623,954,600623,954,600623,954,6001
Brian Shepherd1,779,374,6401,779,374,6401,779,374,6401
David Burrier3,186,202,2603,186,202,2603,186,202,2601
Jim Kampel250,230,190250,230,190250,230,1901
Jim Seward836,642,980836,642,980836,642,9801
Mark Linder424,295,080424,295,080424,295,0801
Rhonda Wamsley817,450,100817,450,100817,450,1001
Sydney Wamsley491,947,490491,947,490491,947,4901

Joker Poker (MTT)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke377,550377,550377,5501
Andrew Spitler192,820192,820192,8201
Barry Roberts74,62074,62074,6201
Brian Shepherd158,180158,180158,1801
Brian Weisberg50,62050,62050,6201
Chris Wamsley66,12076,12056,1202
Collin Foust42,57045,54039,6002
David Burrier154,750229,81079,6902
James Scott82,280127,89036,6702
Jim Seward91,450111,77071,1202
Jon Triplett220,440220,440220,4401
Josh Stewart199,460199,460199,4601
Mark Linder80,60080,60080,6001
Mike Seebauer115,640115,640115,6401
Mike Triplett388,910388,910388,9101
Rachel Rynski146,930146,930146,9301
Roger Hord85,24085,24085,2401
Ross Bergantino160,820226,99094,6402
Steve Szczepaniak216,320216,320216,3201

Judge Dredd (CDF)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Spitler169,386,600280,656,84058,116,3502
Barry Roberts139,538,690139,538,690139,538,6901
Brian Shepherd32,664,64042,073,07023,256,2102
Brian Weisberg113,892,100147,995,66079,788,5302
Chris Wamsley258,482,180345,017,040171,947,3102
Collin Foust105,729,630105,729,630105,729,6301
Dave Jones244,860,260244,860,260244,860,2601
David Burrier140,498,840195,662,98085,334,7002
Gregory Kennedy28,090,42028,090,42028,090,4201
Jeremy Hendricks159,860,070179,063,560140,656,5702
Jim Seward154,198,000154,198,000154,198,0001
John Williamson53,244,68063,118,72043,370,6302
Jon Triplett97,388,620151,824,30042,952,9302
Mark Linder126,401,720183,780,81069,022,6302
Matt Shepherd129,206,400129,206,400129,206,4001
Mike Seebauer179,272,180233,893,040124,651,3102
Mike Triplett39,454,82058,656,70020,252,9302
Nick Kennedy263,628,520263,628,520263,628,5201
Peter Forget68,620,83072,682,67064,558,9802
Ross Bergantino133,169,150249,442,09016,896,2102
Ryan Higgins54,749,44054,749,44054,749,4401
Sydney Wamsley143,147,210143,147,210143,147,2101
Tim Malloy83,042,02083,042,02083,042,0201

Jungle Queen (MGS)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alan McClelland30,21030,21030,2101
Amy Kesting29,13029,13029,1301
Andrew Spitler156,570156,570156,5701
Barry Roberts55,29055,29055,2901
Bob Gross64,93064,93064,9301
Brian Shepherd42,39061,03023,7502
Brian Weisberg109,770109,770109,7701
Carl Herceg125,580125,580125,5801
Chris Wamsley58,81088,08029,5402
Collin Foust43,99050,54037,4402
Dave Jones53,10053,10053,1001
David Burrier79,56079,56079,5601
Gregory Kennedy89,64089,64089,6401
Jim Seward63,67063,67063,6701
John Williamson72,04072,04072,0401
Jon Triplett53,73053,73053,7301
Josh Stewart58,08058,08058,0801
Mark Linder108,780108,780108,7801
Matt Shepherd16,36016,36016,3601
Mike Seebauer69,38088,48050,2802
Mike Triplett54,01059,31048,7002
Nick Kennedy33,69033,69033,6901
Peter Forget23,81023,81023,8101
Roger Hord42,05042,05042,0501
Ross Bergantino92,23094,12090,3302
Steve Szczepaniak174,180174,180174,1801
Sydney Wamsley134,040134,040134,0401

Jurassic Park (AR)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke84,874,83084,874,83084,874,8301
Aaron Ryan128,489,530128,489,530128,489,5301
Barry Roberts74,121,29074,121,29074,121,2901
Bob Gross36,489,98036,489,98036,489,9801
Brent Umina39,340,43039,340,43039,340,4301
Brian Shepherd81,041,21081,041,21081,041,2101
Carl Herceg58,250,76058,250,76058,250,7601
Chris Wamsley92,320,75092,320,75092,320,7501
Collin Foust115,192,560115,192,560115,192,5601
Dave Jones108,104,480108,104,480108,104,4801
David Burrier79,245,87079,245,87079,245,8701
Jason Kelley148,838,550148,838,550148,838,5501
Jason Ryan187,366,590187,366,590187,366,5901
Jeremy Hendricks52,262,47052,262,47052,262,4701
Jim Seward87,869,17087,869,17087,869,1701
John Williamson69,826,24069,826,24069,826,2401
Kytte Burke22,306,27022,306,27022,306,2701
Mark Linder79,792,50079,792,50079,792,5001
Mike Seebauer83,118,28083,118,28083,118,2801
Mike Triplett24,530,36024,530,36024,530,3601
Rachel Rynski51,565,29051,565,29051,565,2901
Sydney Wamsley51,033,75051,033,75051,033,7501
Tim Malloy89,742,96089,742,96089,742,9601

Kings Of Steel (AMS)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke142,160142,160142,1601
Andrew Spitler262,580262,580262,5801
Barry Roberts1,246,2401,246,2401,246,2401
Brian Shepherd240,050240,050240,0501
Chris Wamsley371,790371,790371,7901
Collin Foust1,138,9601,138,9601,138,9601
Jeremy Hendricks296,790296,790296,7901
Jim Seward134,830134,830134,8301
Jon Triplett496,740496,740496,7401
Josh Stewart191,670191,670191,6701
Mark Caral273,270273,270273,2701
Mark Linder344,770344,770344,7701
Mary Wells159,110159,110159,1101
Matt Shepherd372,680372,680372,6801
Mike Seebauer390,780390,780390,7801
Mike Triplett108,870108,870108,8701
Peter Forget374,620374,620374,6201
Rachel Rynski139,860139,860139,8601
Roger Hord457,670457,670457,6701

Laser Ball (AMS)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke82,94082,94082,9401
Andrew Spitler207,360207,360207,3601
Brian Shepherd133,890133,890133,8901
Brian Weisberg56,63056,63056,6301
Chris Wamsley181,380181,380181,3801
Collin Foust187,750187,750187,7501
David Burrier432,470432,470432,4701
John Williamson51,24051,24051,2401
Jon Triplett392,420392,420392,4201
Josh Stewart327,060327,060327,0601
Mark Linder117,970117,970117,9701
Mary Wells134,190134,190134,1901
Matt Shepherd123,430123,430123,4301
Mike Triplett245,040245,040245,0401
Peter Forget89,82089,82089,8201
Rachel Rynski14,98014,98014,9801
Steve Szczepaniak76,09076,09076,0901
Sydney Wamsley79,20079,20079,2001

Lawman (MGS)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bob Gross32,59032,59032,5901
Brian Shepherd83,59083,59083,5901
Chris Wamsley78,70078,70078,7001
David Burrier71,40071,40071,4001
James Scott73,71073,71073,7101
John Williamson50,60055,47045,7302
Lisa Arthur32,85032,85032,8501
Mark Linder61,02061,02061,0201
Mike Seebauer29,32029,32029,3201
Mike Triplett78,51078,51078,5101
Nick Kennedy61,73061,73061,7301
Rachel Rynski55,32087,72022,9102
Steve Szczepaniak45,40045,40045,4001
Sydney Wamsley6,8906,8906,8901

Lightning (CDF)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke283,310283,310283,3101
Aaron Ryan28,04028,04028,0401
Andrew Spitler158,860354,72032,3603
Barry Roberts161,560161,560161,5601
Bob Gross292,990292,990292,9901
Brent Umina65,93065,93065,9301
Brian Shepherd60,93060,93060,9301
Carl Herceg503,890503,890503,8901
Chris Wamsley294,920482,900106,9302
Collin Foust193,200276,110110,2802
David Burrier458,380785,500131,2602
Jason Ryan239,450239,450239,4501
Jeremy Hendricks223,460323,11080,3703
John Williamson112,870112,870112,8701
Jon Triplett169,940169,940169,9401
Kytte Burke61,02061,02061,0201
Lisa Arthur39,81039,81039,8101
Mark Linder109,200136,51081,8802
Mike Triplett89,070140,13038,0002
Nick Kennedy1,149,1301,149,1301,149,1301
Peter Forget234,270234,270234,2701
Rachel Rynski35,37035,37035,3701
Ross Bergantino148,890192,090105,6902
Tim Malloy109,500124,57094,4202

Lord of the Rings (CRW)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Spitler28,926,58028,926,58028,926,5801
Brian Shepherd43,947,98043,947,98043,947,9801
Chris Wamsley85,753,35085,753,35085,753,3501
Collin Foust7,612,5107,612,5107,612,5101
Gregory Kennedy9,598,0309,598,0309,598,0301
John Williamson2,114,2102,114,2102,114,2101
Mike Seebauer22,926,71022,926,71022,926,7101
Peter Forget57,457,83057,457,83057,457,8301

Lost World (NEK)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke75,54075,54075,5401
Barry Roberts62,34062,34062,3401
Blake Mikesell33,63033,63033,6301
Chris Wamsley62,97062,97062,9701
Collin Foust192,740192,740192,7401
Darren Kamnitzer43,32043,32043,3201
David Burrier156,850156,850156,8501
John Williamson81,07081,07081,0701
Mary Wells28,21028,21028,2101
Rachel Rynski57,21057,21057,2101
Roger Hord48,30048,30048,3001
Ross Bergantino15,90015,90015,9001
Sydney Wamsley29,84029,84029,8401
Tim Malloy221,630221,630221,6301

Mata Hari (AMS)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke207,030429,01071,7206
Aaron Ryan240,820451,10030,5302
Alan McClelland38,80062,75023,6603
Amy Kesting319,180319,180319,1801
Andrew Spitler96,820217,1209,9928
Barry Roberts200,740622,48021,3206
Bill Manke63,55063,55063,5501
Bob Gross162,570431,82064,1705
Brent Umina23,84023,84023,8401
Brian Shepherd335,400505,960205,2207
Brian Weisberg77,270114,36045,4603
Carl Herceg9,9609,9609,9601
Chris Wamsley348,740640,640107,8609
Collin Foust110,950267,97028,7908
Darren Kamnitzer260,220260,220260,2201
Dave Jones57,47084,23021,7203
David Burrier96,560154,07030,1505
Gregory Kennedy64,28064,28064,2801
Jason Kelley91,76091,76091,7601
Jeremy Hendricks221,510406,61058,2404
Jim Seward186,580477,90041,2006
John Williamson124,720245,41024,0003
Jon Triplett165,150433,33066,4606
Josh Stewart96,210277,54028,8805
Kytte Burke74,16074,16074,1601
Lisa Arthur32,95041,38024,5102
Mark Caral102,370173,68031,0602
Mark Linder121,250228,53032,8504
Mary Wells79,560149,00032,0403
Matt Shepherd108,680249,33035,0504
Mike Seebauer117,240287,86034,7305
Mike Triplett122,120210,45026,7109
Nick Kennedy346,400346,400346,4001
Peter Forget109,590248,04041,9307
Rachel Rynski115,490377,36034,3706
Rhonda Wamsley40,27040,27040,2701
Roger Hord84,340260,91025,5105
Ross Bergantino32,12037,13027,1102
Sydney Wamsley98,740219,83036,4506
Tim Malloy37,61045,25030,5804

Mata Hari (BOB)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Chris Wamsley61,59061,59061,5901
Collin Foust116,900116,900116,9001
David Burrier125,400125,400125,4001
Mike Seebauer104,600104,600104,6001
Rhonda Wamsley97,43097,43097,4301
Sydney Wamsley47,84047,84047,8401

Mata Hari (CRH)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke111,810111,810111,8101
Brian Shepherd140,620140,620140,6201
Brian Weisberg263,850263,850263,8501
Chris Wamsley233,180233,180233,1801
David Burrier227,990227,990227,9901
Jason Ryan224,030224,030224,0301
Mike Triplett36,47036,47036,4701
Rhonda Wamsley105,580105,580105,5801

Mata Hari (CRW)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke405,090405,090405,0901
Barry Roberts32,56032,56032,5601
Blake Mikesell499,660499,660499,6601
Brian Shepherd293,940293,940293,9401
Chris Wamsley63,24063,24063,2401
Collin Foust168,160168,160168,1601
David Burrier53,58053,58053,5801
Jennifer Manning40,43040,43040,4301
Jim Seward74,53074,53074,5301
Jon Triplett65,56065,56065,5601
Josh Stewart202,410202,410202,4101
Mark Linder90,76090,76090,7601
Mary Wells47,62047,62047,6201
Matt Shepherd146,700146,700146,7001
Mike Seebauer132,250132,250132,2501
Mike Triplett184,010184,010184,0101
Peter Forget19,15019,15019,1501
Rachel Rynski107,360107,360107,3601
Roger Hord368,000368,000368,0001
Sydney Wamsley23,26023,26023,2601

Medieval Madness (BRI)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke22,359,09022,803,51021,914,6702
Alan McClelland7,235,8307,235,8307,235,8301
Andrew Spitler10,631,26016,016,2305,246,2902
Brian Shepherd10,892,22013,723,6908,060,7502
Darren Kamnitzer15,367,97015,367,97015,367,9701
David Burrier17,809,11017,809,11017,809,1101
Jeremy Hendricks10,406,73010,406,73010,406,7301
Jim Seward20,059,89028,663,10011,456,6702
Jon Triplett17,127,05017,127,05017,127,0501
Mark Linder20,878,47020,878,47020,878,4701
Mary Wells2,042,7302,745,5301,339,9232
Matt Shepherd20,443,62020,443,62020,443,6201
Mike Seebauer6,009,9406,009,9406,009,9401
Mike Triplett3,395,4803,395,4803,395,4801
Peter Forget4,442,9704,442,9704,442,9701
Rachel Rynski6,875,2006,875,2006,875,2001
Roger Hord20,233,82029,922,04010,545,6002
Steve Szczepaniak22,213,12022,213,12022,213,1201
Sydney Wamsley13,718,52013,718,52013,718,5201

Medieval Madness (CRW)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke4,634,8304,634,8304,634,8301
Alan McClelland13,457,17013,457,17013,457,1701
Amy Kesting11,990,20011,990,20011,990,2001
Andrew Spitler7,825,94011,513,2704,327,2203
Barry Roberts25,183,96035,720,57014,647,3402
Bob Gross1,286,2501,286,2501,286,2501
Brian Shepherd4,985,5404,985,5404,985,5401
Brian Weisberg12,090,83012,090,83012,090,8301
Chris Wamsley4,628,2908,508,870712,7203
Collin Foust12,909,89012,909,89012,909,8901
David Burrier4,128,2704,128,2704,128,2701
Gregory Kennedy85,766,87085,766,87085,766,8701
Jennifer Manning5,231,8905,231,8905,231,8901
Jeremy Hendricks14,245,78014,245,78014,245,7801
Jim Seward123,567,850123,567,850123,567,8501
John Williamson3,555,6105,283,6001,827,6102
Lisa Arthur6,434,9706,434,9706,434,9701
Mark Linder12,471,32017,283,7207,658,9102
Matt Shepherd20,040,06020,040,06020,040,0601
Mike Seebauer18,886,49018,886,49018,886,4901
Mike Triplett20,855,42024,797,31016,913,5302
Peter Forget32,092,92058,047,8306,138,0002
Rachel Rynski5,661,4109,904,9701,417,8502
Rhonda Wamsley37,358,22037,358,22037,358,2201
Roger Hord6,589,3506,589,3506,589,3501
Ross Bergantino12,822,43012,822,43012,822,4301
Steve Szczepaniak48,424,92048,424,92048,424,9201
Sydney Wamsley2,663,4804,372,310954,6402
Tim Malloy17,420,45017,420,45017,420,4501

Medieval Madness Remake (RSH)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Barry Roberts3,649,5103,649,5103,649,5101
Brian Weisberg17,755,16017,755,16017,755,1601
Collin Foust7,123,8507,123,8507,123,8501
Darren Kamnitzer47,681,11047,681,11047,681,1101
Josh Stewart2,091,0602,091,0602,091,0601
Mark Linder31,049,92031,049,92031,049,9201
Matt Shepherd1,038,3301,038,3301,038,3301
Peter Forget7,466,9007,466,9007,466,9001
Rachel Rynski15,257,26015,257,26015,257,2601
Rhonda Wamsley10,336,86010,336,86010,336,8601
Ross Bergantino19,550,07019,550,07019,550,0701

Metallica PRO (PSF)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke3,808,3403,808,3403,808,3401
Andrew Spitler3,167,3903,359,3502,975,4302
Barry Roberts39,802,99039,802,99039,802,9901
Brian Shepherd24,113,82024,113,82024,113,8201
Brian Weisberg13,931,46023,899,8303,963,0902
Chris Wamsley39,287,32040,343,56038,231,0802
Collin Foust45,270,57045,270,57045,270,5701
Gregory Kennedy13,042,14013,042,14013,042,1401
James Scott2,617,4302,617,4302,617,4301
Jim Seward3,465,0904,085,9502,844,2202
John Williamson18,933,73018,933,73018,933,7301
Jon Triplett4,533,7504,533,7504,533,7501
Josh Stewart13,580,74024,765,4202,396,0602
Mark Linder6,030,3307,287,1904,773,4702
Mary Wells7,857,6607,857,6607,857,6601
Mike Seebauer12,124,26013,193,66011,054,8502
Mike Triplett30,289,62047,722,23012,857,0002
Nick Kennedy37,217,38070,821,1603,613,5902
Peter Forget30,004,80030,004,80030,004,8001
Roger Hord16,150,95016,150,95016,150,9501
Sydney Wamsley3,503,5603,503,5603,503,5601
Tim Malloy17,054,86017,054,86017,054,8601

Metallica Premium (BRI)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke4,153,2004,311,0503,995,3502
Alan McClelland3,393,2703,393,2703,393,2701
Andrew Spitler38,737,06038,737,06038,737,0601
Barry Roberts29,370,00036,719,55022,020,4402
Brian Shepherd31,492,72031,492,72031,492,7201
Chris Wamsley21,167,35038,577,9403,756,7502
Collin Foust14,521,95019,893,8109,150,0802
Darren Kamnitzer20,703,96020,703,96020,703,9601
Dave Jones3,443,1203,443,1203,443,1201
David Burrier26,813,13026,813,13026,813,1301
Jeremy Hendricks13,290,41029,064,4703,541,8903
Jim Seward17,054,32017,054,32017,054,3201
John Williamson22,823,36028,969,11016,677,6002
Jon Triplett19,345,32031,799,7906,890,8402
Mark Linder4,938,0204,938,0204,938,0201
Mary Wells2,633,0902,633,0902,633,0901
Matt Shepherd2,838,1803,189,4102,486,9502
Mike Seebauer15,151,33021,412,2106,042,8003
Mike Triplett23,187,80041,568,1604,378,0603
Peter Forget21,969,59025,293,60017,721,7903
Rachel Rynski3,302,6403,302,6403,302,6401
Roger Hord4,442,4704,442,4704,442,4701
Sydney Wamsley4,814,6304,814,6304,814,6301
Tim Malloy6,078,5906,078,5906,078,5901

Metallica Premium (NEK)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke88,123,93088,123,93088,123,9301
Barry Roberts12,313,40012,313,40012,313,4001
Brian Weisberg8,906,54014,158,2903,654,7802
Chris Wamsley15,769,49028,310,3103,228,6702
Collin Foust28,653,79028,653,79028,653,7901
Darren Kamnitzer22,544,76023,991,62021,097,8902
David Burrier30,794,41030,794,41030,794,4101
Gregory Kennedy45,301,61086,760,2303,842,9802
John Williamson4,467,9504,467,9504,467,9501
Josh Weakley3,638,2003,638,2003,638,2001
Kelly Weakley3,414,0303,414,0303,414,0301
Mark Linder4,533,5904,533,5904,533,5901
Mary Wells4,553,8106,404,7502,702,8602
Matt Shepherd2,373,3802,373,3802,373,3801
Mike Triplett8,401,1908,401,1908,401,1901
Nick Kennedy13,885,03013,885,03013,885,0301
Peter Forget5,616,8105,616,8105,616,8101
Rachel Rynski3,194,5303,194,5303,194,5301
Ross Bergantino5,370,1505,370,1505,370,1501
Sydney Wamsley3,771,5903,771,5903,771,5901
Tim Malloy4,533,7604,533,7604,533,7601

Metallica Pro (JJW)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke15,474,47023,170,9404,934,1403
Alan McClelland4,114,4705,695,8202,721,5504
Amy Kesting32,140,74032,140,74032,140,7401
Andrew Spitler31,235,35060,049,47010,739,1403
Barry Roberts47,301,72093,362,66014,476,4305
Blake Mikesell5,788,2106,666,4704,909,9402
Bob Gross13,867,03019,930,9307,803,1202
Brian Shepherd23,744,13050,277,58011,022,7105
Brian Weisberg5,558,5705,739,8605,377,2702
Chris Wamsley33,139,99065,645,0504,177,3506
Collin Foust19,815,03019,815,03019,815,0301
Darren Kamnitzer170,107,110170,107,110170,107,1101
David Burrier35,319,91072,675,9107,329,4804
Gregory Kennedy66,939,140114,849,39017,776,3503
James Scott43,776,80047,219,96040,333,6402
Jeremy Hendricks22,777,53022,777,53022,777,5301
Jim Seward14,959,27033,765,0803,817,1505
John Williamson6,802,74017,715,7602,077,5704
Jon Triplett25,821,84053,435,4604,813,3303
Josh Stewart5,587,8305,587,8305,587,8301
Ken Scott3,486,8603,486,8603,486,8601
Lisa Arthur3,344,8303,344,8303,344,8301
Mark Linder7,576,25011,591,5703,560,9302
Matt Shepherd27,707,49027,707,49027,707,4901
Mike Malloy5,148,4405,148,4405,148,4401
Mike Seebauer24,159,82040,887,41013,532,0103
Mike Triplett25,211,74043,298,57014,689,3904
Nick Kennedy48,892,67050,354,39047,430,9502
Peter Forget19,226,18037,229,4502,739,1504
Rachel Rynski9,240,30016,266,9505,350,7604
Roger Hord20,885,90020,885,90020,885,9001
Ross Bergantino10,184,23021,999,3902,174,5503
Steve Szczepaniak6,065,0906,065,0906,065,0901
Sydney Wamsley4,457,7907,868,4101,731,7404

Metallica Pro (MTT)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke25,946,65050,027,40013,211,0103
Alan McClelland3,084,6403,084,6403,084,6401
Andrew Spitler18,798,76029,027,2704,269,3903
Barry Roberts3,172,0603,172,0603,172,0601
Brian Shepherd73,770,020155,465,5009,662,8403
Chris Wamsley18,680,32033,358,3304,002,3102
Collin Foust2,904,7104,128,7101,680,7002
David Burrier22,024,53056,777,7104,419,7703
Gregory Kennedy2,442,2002,442,2002,442,2001
James Scott119,894,900119,894,900119,894,9001
Jen Carney3,088,1503,388,1302,788,1602
Jeremy Hendricks3,736,3504,142,7603,329,9302
Jim Seward14,107,61028,090,1503,802,5003
John Williamson19,021,70040,208,7304,735,3203
Jon Triplett42,910,30080,593,86020,045,1503
Josh Stewart15,026,24016,697,73011,807,2703
Larry Schrader2,871,1702,871,1702,871,1701
Luke Schrader12,723,96012,723,96012,723,9601
Mark Caral3,979,4303,979,4303,979,4301
Mark Linder41,745,38051,707,26031,783,4902
Mary Wells2,347,0402,347,0402,347,0401
Matt Shepherd9,244,92012,814,4905,675,3402
Mike Seebauer26,280,91031,059,73021,502,0902
Mike Triplett13,642,61032,832,0402,901,5103
Nick Kennedy55,535,47055,535,47055,535,4701
Peter Forget24,035,38032,945,24015,125,5202
Rachel Rynski8,020,06016,536,8203,674,1303
Roger Hord11,380,75018,318,1404,443,3602
Ross Bergantino10,575,47010,575,47010,575,4701
Steve Szczepaniak6,153,7506,153,7506,153,7501
Sydney Wamsley3,523,1704,577,8002,468,5402

Meteor (CDF)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Barry Roberts262,010262,010262,0101
Bob Gross83,17083,17083,1701
Brian Weisberg200,460200,460200,4601
Carl Herceg57,07057,07057,0701
Collin Foust433,410433,410433,4101
Jeremy Hendricks155,400155,400155,4001
Jim Seward334,450334,450334,4501
John Williamson161,850161,850161,8501
Lisa Arthur69,92069,92069,9201
Mike Seebauer404,140404,140404,1401
Mike Triplett144,560144,560144,5601
Tim Malloy83,72083,72083,7201

Monaco (JIM)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Spitler582,900582,900582,9001
Bob Gross325,990325,990325,9901
Brian Shepherd203,290203,290203,2901
Brian Weisberg321,920321,920321,9201
Carl Herceg329,440329,440329,4401
Chris Wamsley255,090255,090255,0901
Collin Foust163,660163,660163,6601
David Burrier210,450210,450210,4501
Jason Kelley295,900295,900295,9001
Jason Ryan167,120167,120167,1201
Jeremy Hendricks427,270427,270427,2701
Jim Seward462,460462,460462,4601
John Williamson348,370348,370348,3701
Kytte Burke122,860122,860122,8601
Mark Linder223,330223,330223,3301
Mike Seebauer247,700247,700247,7001
Mike Triplett276,270276,270276,2701
Ross Bergantino247,290247,290247,2901

Monster Bash (CRW)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke95,455,180185,688,1805,222,1802
Amy Kesting73,685,33073,685,33073,685,3301
Barry Roberts7,673,2707,673,2707,673,2701
Brian Shepherd55,648,33055,648,33055,648,3301
Brian Weisberg9,630,9109,630,9109,630,9101
Carl Herceg9,052,0509,052,0509,052,0501
Chris Wamsley61,497,96061,497,96061,497,9601
Collin Foust20,776,42020,776,42020,776,4201
David Burrier9,957,1409,957,1409,957,1401
Jim Seward23,910,87023,910,87023,910,8701
Jon Triplett3,836,3003,836,3003,836,3001
Lisa Arthur3,445,9903,445,9903,445,9901
Mark Linder4,124,1705,463,0902,785,2402
Mike Seebauer17,608,19028,745,5306,470,8402
Mike Triplett23,106,56038,030,0208,183,0902
Nick Kennedy2,445,3102,445,3102,445,3101
Peter Forget2,829,6002,829,6002,829,6001
Rachel Rynski2,342,3902,342,3902,342,3901
Sydney Wamsley6,431,8208,783,6404,079,9902

Mystic (CDF)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Spitler27,56027,56027,5601
Barry Roberts31,49031,49031,4901
Bob Gross148,470148,470148,4701
Carl Herceg130,240172,02088,4502
Dave Jones20,62020,62020,6201
David Burrier19,41019,41019,4101
Jeremy Hendricks175,330223,800126,8502
Jim Seward103,290174,15032,4302
Mike Seebauer391,930391,930391,9301
Nick Kennedy103,010103,010103,0101
Rachel Rynski9,6509,6509,6501
Tim Malloy69,66069,66069,6601

NBA Fastbreak (CDF)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke1051051051
Andrew Spitler4444441
Barry Roberts1251251251
Brian Shepherd1111111111
Chris Wamsley1211211211
Collin Foust7878781
David Burrier1411411411
James Scott7777771
Jeremy Hendricks3939391
Jim Seward9999991
Mark Linder7777771
Matt Shepherd4242421
Mike Seebauer1414141
Mike Triplett8888881
Peter Forget6666661
Ross Bergantino6868681

Night Rider SS (NEK)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke29,51029,51029,5101
Alan McClelland66,12066,12066,1201
Andrew Spitler40,76040,76040,7601
Barry Roberts69,23074,60063,8602
Brian Shepherd70,30070,30070,3001
Brian Weisberg74,05074,05074,0501
Chris Wamsley48,18070,80025,5602
Collin Foust34,29039,48029,1002
David Burrier75,24075,24075,2401
Gregory Kennedy55,48055,48055,4801
James Scott47,96047,96047,9601
Jeremy Hendricks59,51073,83045,1802
Jim Seward53,05068,62037,4802
John Williamson59,38063,16055,5902
Josh Stewart58,73058,73058,7301
Josh Weakley59,93059,93059,9301
Kelly Weakley65,43065,43065,4301
Matt Shepherd43,29047,05039,5302
Mike Seebauer68,29094,73041,8502
Mike Triplett63,87084,18043,5602
Nick Kennedy60,15060,15060,1501
Peter Forget74,56082,70066,4102
Rachel Rynski39,22045,23033,2102
Roger Hord47,21059,96034,4602
Sydney Wamsley53,02057,16048,8702

Nine Ball (AMS)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke179,430214,210144,6402
Aaron Ryan171,730189,810153,6402
Alan McClelland171,370171,370171,3701
Amy Kesting470,290470,290470,2901
Andrew Spitler315,290670,73083,2607
Barry Roberts252,340381,090167,7304
Bill Manke174,800174,800174,8001
Bob Gross190,650325,20046,0904
Brian Shepherd471,180649,170293,1902
Brian Weisberg357,860472,180232,0604
Carl Herceg232,990232,990232,9901
Chris Wamsley247,910457,89014,0807
Collin Foust294,560383,880235,4904
Darren Kamnitzer307,750307,750307,7501
Dave Jones216,640345,89084,4104
David Burrier441,610779,430183,2206
Gregory Kennedy82,25082,25082,2501
Jason Kelley138,460138,460138,4601
Jeremy Hendricks301,180471,900105,0305
Jim Seward437,750967,780181,2505
John Williamson119,400143,19072,1303
Jon Triplett385,030620,44090,3604
Josh Stewart355,330536,920140,1505
Lisa Arthur144,850232,55057,1502
Mark Caral143,380143,380143,3801
Mark Linder222,360426,700121,0404
Mary Wells288,050339,290236,8102
Matt Shepherd522,9001,062,470136,2803
Mike Seebauer233,770290,560176,7404
Mike Triplett230,900520,70022,0307
Nick Kennedy221,220221,220221,2201
Peter Forget175,100322,35090,2307
Rachel Rynski221,250381,23098,8806
Rhonda Wamsley500,620500,620500,6201
Roger Hord252,050390,930113,1602
Ross Bergantino426,390426,390426,3901
Steve Szczepaniak216,100216,100216,1001
Sydney Wamsley297,990578,130172,0207
Tim Malloy367,320654,800220,5303

Nine Ball (BRI)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke170,610261,56079,6602
Andrew Spitler254,110445,390125,2505
Barry Roberts482,400509,930440,6403
Bob Gross345,310487,840202,7802
Brian Shepherd609,6101,119,040340,1105
Brian Weisberg630,190630,190630,1901
Chris Wamsley245,610649,06060,3404
Collin Foust305,150511,38085,8104
Dave Jones390,980477,020304,9302
David Burrier346,210622,070114,7004
Gregory Kennedy289,530289,530289,5301
James Scott188,540236,770140,3102
Jeremy Hendricks161,660213,750109,5602
Jim Seward304,170607,230108,3004
John Williamson310,160598,400115,2103
Jon Triplett286,570382,250158,0803
Josh Stewart376,300376,300376,3001
Mark Linder245,350568,970113,5504
Mary Wells258,980386,980130,9702
Matt Shepherd87,370104,07068,8503
Mike Seebauer765,7901,277,730253,8402
Mike Triplett390,270597,610162,4704
Nick Kennedy211,220211,220211,2201
Peter Forget316,300459,550173,0502
Rachel Rynski121,860218,01025,7102
Roger Hord227,930401,92045,1305
Ross Bergantino371,170438,800303,5302
Steve Szczepaniak317,310455,640178,9802
Sydney Wamsley462,760885,260108,9003
Tim Malloy476,100476,100476,1001

Nine Ball (CDF)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Spitler459,670459,670459,6701
Barry Roberts101,740101,740101,7401
Blake Mikesell116,660116,660116,6601
Bob Gross190,140190,140190,1401
Brian Weisberg181,310181,310181,3101
Carl Herceg883,720883,720883,7201
Chris Wamsley346,480346,480346,4801
Collin Foust251,890251,890251,8901
Dave Jones246,720246,720246,7201
Gregory Kennedy942,830942,830942,8301
Jeremy Hendricks120,540120,540120,5401
John Williamson102,740102,740102,7401
Lisa Arthur54,48054,48054,4801
Mark Linder261,010261,010261,0101
Nick Kennedy748,300748,300748,3001
Rachel Rynski64,46064,46064,4601
Ross Bergantino155,230155,230155,2301
Sydney Wamsley197,220197,220197,2201
Tim Malloy160,840160,840160,8401

No Fear (CDF)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Spitler772,074,140772,074,140772,074,1401
Barry Roberts515,240,030515,240,030515,240,0301
Bob Gross184,355,460184,355,460184,355,4601
Brian Shepherd355,200,850586,399,800124,001,8902
Brian Weisberg356,041,870356,041,870356,041,8701
Chris Wamsley849,919,600849,919,600849,919,6001
Darren Kamnitzer773,157,300773,157,300773,157,3001
David Burrier1,231,923,5001,587,671,930876,175,0602
Gregory Kennedy827,679,140827,679,140827,679,1401
James Scott1,060,241,3801,060,241,3801,060,241,3801
John Williamson431,978,480595,310,060268,646,9002
Jon Triplett738,064,570738,064,570738,064,5701
Mike Triplett132,689,110132,689,110132,689,1101
Peter Forget859,408,880859,408,880859,408,8801
Roger Hord149,188,190149,188,190149,188,1901
Ross Bergantino868,909,180868,909,180868,909,1801
Sydney Wamsley278,688,250336,408,220220,968,2702
Tim Malloy575,952,760575,952,760575,952,7601

No Good Gofers (CDF)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke15,549,99015,549,99015,549,9901
Andrew Spitler1,732,0701,732,0701,732,0701
Barry Roberts14,613,47015,405,36013,821,5702
Blake Mikesell8,908,8008,908,8008,908,8001
Bob Gross4,893,3904,893,3904,893,3901
Chris Wamsley3,426,7703,426,7703,426,7701
Collin Foust5,277,0307,940,2102,613,8402
Darren Kamnitzer14,601,68014,601,68014,601,6801
Dave Jones1,363,5101,363,5101,363,5101
Gregory Kennedy8,909,9408,909,9408,909,9401
Jennifer Manning2,991,9302,991,9302,991,9301
Jeremy Hendricks8,333,73012,627,9504,039,5002
Jim Seward17,723,76017,723,76017,723,7601
John Williamson3,635,5203,635,5203,635,5201
Josh Stewart3,961,3206,258,3401,664,2902
Mark Caral2,201,4502,201,4502,201,4501
Mark Linder12,630,21012,630,21012,630,2101
Mary Wells1,045,9601,045,9601,045,9601
Matt Shepherd9,592,2309,592,2309,592,2301
Mike Triplett1,207,4501,207,4501,207,4501
Rachel Rynski3,918,0003,918,0003,918,0001
Roger Hord2,563,2602,563,2602,563,2601
Sydney Wamsley5,402,3605,402,3605,402,3601
Tim Malloy3,337,7303,337,7303,337,7301

No Good Gofers (MTT)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke8,004,1309,969,7306,126,1603
Alan McClelland2,132,6902,701,1501,564,2202
Andrew Spitler7,432,40011,076,4304,306,1704
Barry Roberts8,058,86011,355,5104,762,2002
Brian Shepherd18,132,88028,556,0807,709,6802
Chris Wamsley2,907,4902,907,4902,907,4901
Collin Foust10,962,14013,205,5308,718,7502
David Burrier11,296,96019,911,1002,682,8102
Gregory Kennedy15,983,35026,899,9705,066,7202
Jen Carney1,575,7501,691,8501,459,6502
Jeremy Hendricks5,578,25010,186,210970,2902
Jim Seward31,861,17040,776,08024,588,1403
John Williamson4,811,7309,623,2101,297,7304
Jon Triplett10,124,07024,258,3901,933,4904
Josh Stewart15,299,30024,843,9809,023,5404
Larry Schrader3,450,1403,450,1403,450,1401
Luke Schrader4,730,6604,730,6604,730,6601
Mark Caral12,963,17012,963,17012,963,1701
Mark Linder14,393,73014,393,73014,393,7301
Mary Wells1,466,6501,466,6501,466,6501
Matt Shepherd8,719,18014,931,8202,506,5402
Mike Seebauer5,800,2509,844,0601,756,4302
Mike Triplett19,330,46036,615,0002,045,9202
Nick Kennedy2,676,9602,676,9602,676,9601
Peter Forget8,528,64010,527,8105,562,7403
Rachel Rynski2,802,3304,131,2101,473,4502
Roger Hord10,591,98015,233,1902,113,8703
Ross Bergantino27,026,74027,026,74027,026,7401
Sydney Wamsley5,001,7008,710,7101,292,6802

Old Chicago (MGS)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke48,72054,56038,5603
Alan McClelland42,78048,07037,4802
Andrew Spitler42,71043,56041,8502
Barry Roberts68,77094,03043,5102
Bill Manke35,93035,93035,9301
Blake Mikesell33,39040,32026,4502
Bob Gross44,04044,04044,0401
Brian Shepherd51,46062,71043,6803
Brian Weisberg54,19072,21036,1602
Chris Wamsley36,16042,39025,2003
Collin Foust50,07068,25033,6003
Darren Kamnitzer56,36056,36056,3601
Dave Jones35,11041,16029,7703
David Burrier61,81063,50060,1202
Gregory Kennedy55,17055,17055,1701
Jeremy Hendricks39,00039,00039,0001
Jim Seward53,49076,25035,3604
John Williamson41,28055,64026,9102
Jon Triplett44,11065,24027,4604
Josh Stewart41,26048,54033,9702
Lisa Arthur33,03033,03033,0301
Mark Linder36,25047,96018,8803
Mary Wells36,78052,06023,7903
Matt Shepherd56,05058,72054,0803
Mike Seebauer57,87092,40038,4605
Nick Kennedy51,26051,26051,2601
Peter Forget67,310116,48041,8704
Rachel Rynski41,39045,55036,6603
Roger Hord45,26076,87023,7003
Ross Bergantino47,53060,42034,6302
Steve Szczepaniak44,44044,44044,4401
Sydney Wamsley38,10041,95034,2402
Tim Malloy28,08028,08028,0801

Paragon (BRI)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke420,700420,700420,7001
Alan McClelland41,05041,05041,0501
Brian Shepherd472,340472,340472,3401
Dave Jones111,740111,740111,7401
Jim Seward294,360294,360294,3601
John Williamson101,750101,750101,7501
Jon Triplett68,58068,58068,5801
Mark Linder59,64059,64059,6401
Matt Shepherd382,560382,560382,5601
Mike Triplett291,800291,800291,8001
Peter Forget57,64057,64057,6401
Steve Szczepaniak51,64051,64051,6401
Sydney Wamsley70,18070,18070,1801

Paragon (CRW)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alan McClelland31,67031,67031,6701
Blake Mikesell154,340154,340154,3401
Bob Gross89,11089,11089,1101
Brian Shepherd64,21064,21064,2101
Chris Wamsley58,52058,52058,5201
Collin Foust85,83085,83085,8301
David Burrier60,29060,29060,2901
Jennifer Manning93,54093,54093,5401
Jim Seward53,47053,47053,4701
John Williamson42,92042,92042,9201
Jon Triplett215,440215,440215,4401
Mark Linder153,020153,020153,0201
Matt Shepherd56,82056,82056,8201
Mike Seebauer30,92030,92030,9201
Mike Triplett97,33097,33097,3301
Rhonda Wamsley61,42061,42061,4201
Steve Szczepaniak150,170150,170150,1701
Sydney Wamsley81,15081,15081,1501

Pharaoh (MTT)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Barry Roberts1,363,3001,363,3001,363,3001
Brian Weisberg52,55052,55052,5501
Chris Wamsley747,090747,090747,0901
Collin Foust848,880848,880848,8801
David Burrier950,190950,190950,1901
Gregory Kennedy425,310425,310425,3101
James Scott534,200534,200534,2001
Jim Seward366,600366,600366,6001
Jon Triplett771,770771,770771,7701
Mike Triplett622,470622,470622,4701
Roger Hord141,430141,430141,4301
Ross Bergantino313,810313,810313,8101

Quick Draw (MGS)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Spitler55,17055,17055,1701
Barry Roberts28,57031,12026,0232
Blake Mikesell40,38040,38040,3801
Bob Gross45,61045,61045,6101
Brian Shepherd37,26039,47035,0402
Brian Weisberg40,27040,27040,2701
Chris Wamsley26,35036,44016,2602
Collin Foust42,75054,62030,8702
Darren Kamnitzer30,95030,95030,9501
David Burrier37,79060,67014,9002
Gregory Kennedy40,37040,37040,3701
Jim Seward33,22048,19018,2402
John Williamson38,36058,75017,9602
Josh Stewart42,12042,12042,1201
Lisa Arthur29,83029,83029,8301
Matt Shepherd21,34021,34021,3401
Mike Triplett15,94015,94015,9401
Peter Forget25,08028,06022,1002
Roger Hord12,57012,57012,5701
Ross Bergantino22,97022,97022,9701
Steve Szczepaniak43,92043,92043,9201
Sydney Wamsley30,05030,05030,0501
Tim Malloy32,59032,59032,5901

Revenge From Mars (CDF)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke121,189,590121,189,590121,189,5901
Amy Kesting53,607,53053,607,53053,607,5301
Andrew Spitler46,768,72046,768,72046,768,7201
Barry Roberts137,401,230167,002,760107,799,7002
Brian Weisberg112,511,930112,511,930112,511,9301
Carl Herceg49,966,22049,966,22049,966,2201
Chris Wamsley62,403,10095,958,46028,847,7402
Collin Foust116,953,810127,978,550105,929,0702
Dave Jones145,134,370145,134,370145,134,3701
David Burrier77,228,21077,228,21077,228,2101
Gregory Kennedy83,763,11083,763,11083,763,1101
Jeremy Hendricks22,471,06022,471,06022,471,0601
Jim Seward65,189,37065,189,37065,189,3701
Jon Triplett21,817,20021,817,20021,817,2001
Mark Linder128,085,610128,085,610128,085,6101
Mike Triplett72,516,46072,516,46072,516,4601
Nick Kennedy39,561,52039,561,52039,561,5201
Peter Forget40,881,34048,338,84033,423,8302
Ross Bergantino168,233,390204,968,650131,498,1202
Sydney Wamsley48,890,98048,890,98048,890,9801
Tim Malloy189,868,140189,868,140189,868,1401

Road Show (BRI)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Spitler165,777,840165,777,840165,777,8401
Barry Roberts109,141,270109,141,270109,141,2701
Bob Gross151,222,850172,865,120129,580,5802
Brian Shepherd633,000,000633,000,000633,000,0001
Chris Wamsley68,366,24068,366,24068,366,2401
Collin Foust111,155,050111,155,050111,155,0501
David Burrier272,251,160272,251,160272,251,1601
Gregory Kennedy1,179,086,6901,179,086,6901,179,086,6901
James Scott369,364,290369,364,290369,364,2901
Jeremy Hendricks32,423,86032,423,86032,423,8601
Jim Seward1,161,280,1701,161,280,1701,161,280,1701
Mark Linder164,645,550215,141,830114,149,2602
Nick Kennedy174,844,680174,844,680174,844,6801
Rachel Rynski30,369,96030,369,96030,369,9601
Roger Hord90,242,590153,385,41027,099,7602
Ross Bergantino464,652,150464,652,150464,652,1501
Steve Szczepaniak60,463,23060,463,23060,463,2301
Sydney Wamsley147,449,240194,201,270100,697,2102

Road Show (CRW)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke60,233,49073,125,99047,340,9902
Alan McClelland57,957,12057,957,12057,957,1201
Amy Kesting914,265,710914,265,710914,265,7101
Andrew Spitler195,379,490418,906,18079,650,9203
Barry Roberts353,182,840868,663,09081,971,3903
Blake Mikesell176,955,140176,955,140176,955,1401
Bob Gross147,302,220147,302,220147,302,2201
Brian Shepherd2,422,033,3303,887,955,950956,110,7102
Brian Weisberg264,982,910264,982,910264,982,9101
Carl Herceg170,547,890170,547,890170,547,8901
Chris Wamsley790,133,2402,037,741,330128,961,6103
Collin Foust201,598,370321,018,72037,927,9603
David Burrier290,758,350575,748,36088,135,9403
Gregory Kennedy212,753,970212,753,970212,753,9701
Jennifer Manning88,813,07088,813,07088,813,0701
Jeremy Hendricks315,984,440315,984,440315,984,4401
Jim Kampel205,583,390205,583,390205,583,3901
Jim Seward603,550,4401,121,103,37085,997,5102
John Williamson207,075,790293,632,320120,519,2502
Jon Triplett212,139,510230,605,520193,673,4902
Lisa Arthur68,338,95068,338,95068,338,9501
Mark Linder321,895,470362,802,760253,714,0903
Mike Seebauer220,682,010402,790,450117,392,7603
Mike Triplett190,320,010322,416,45081,168,7003
Nick Kennedy136,174,050136,174,050136,174,0501
Peter Forget188,328,330228,912,590110,559,4503
Rachel Rynski77,005,060124,497,62029,512,4902
Rhonda Wamsley293,144,840307,430,340278,859,3302
Roger Hord119,035,250119,035,250119,035,2501
Ross Bergantino373,091,160373,091,160373,091,1601
Steve Szczepaniak219,560,100219,560,100219,560,1001
Sydney Wamsley137,356,450168,810,260120,168,1503
Tim Malloy119,360,790119,360,790119,360,7901

Road Show (JIM)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Spitler275,813,820275,813,820275,813,8201
Bob Gross251,205,280251,205,280251,205,2801
Collin Foust402,009,780402,009,780402,009,7801
Jason Kelley407,999,300407,999,300407,999,3001
Jason Ryan175,935,890175,935,890175,935,8901
Jim Seward777,332,120777,332,120777,332,1201
Ross Bergantino841,832,700841,832,700841,832,7001

Road Show (NEK)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke58,521,77058,521,77058,521,7701
Alan McClelland55,621,32055,621,32055,621,3201
Andrew Spitler89,859,550108,149,22071,569,8702
Barry Roberts213,424,010213,424,010213,424,0101
Brian Shepherd331,474,260331,474,260331,474,2601
Brian Weisberg68,125,19080,684,81055,565,5602
Gregory Kennedy298,336,400298,336,400298,336,4001
James Scott531,395,830531,395,830531,395,8301
Jeremy Hendricks109,875,510109,875,510109,875,5101
Jim Seward430,938,330693,430,990168,445,6602
John Williamson26,322,98026,322,98026,322,9801
Jon Triplett133,691,310133,691,310133,691,3101
Josh Stewart94,249,01094,249,01094,249,0101
Josh Weakley63,205,31063,205,31063,205,3101
Ken Scott60,692,45060,692,45060,692,4501
Mary Wells255,398,020255,398,020255,398,0201
Matt Shepherd223,981,840223,981,840223,981,8401
Mike Seebauer229,827,420229,827,420229,827,4201
Mike Triplett268,584,610268,584,610268,584,6101
Nick Kennedy107,903,580107,903,580107,903,5801
Peter Forget302,291,860302,291,860302,291,8601
Rachel Rynski138,313,070138,313,070138,313,0701
Roger Hord156,336,950156,336,950156,336,9501
Ross Bergantino240,210,490240,210,490240,210,4901
Sydney Wamsley132,920,710209,211,76056,629,6602
Tim Malloy30,752,32030,752,32030,752,3201

Rolling Stones Bally (PSF)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke76,52076,52076,5201
Amy Kesting83,80083,80083,8001
Andrew Spitler17,60017,60017,6001
Barry Roberts54,91061,05048,7602
Blake Mikesell195,050195,050195,0501
Brian Shepherd149,510149,510149,5101
Brian Weisberg170,140262,49077,7802
Carl Herceg69,75069,75069,7501
Chris Wamsley77,11087,31066,9102
Collin Foust175,510235,890115,1302
David Burrier88,96088,96088,9601
Gregory Kennedy31,96032,66031,2502
James Scott521,320521,320521,3201
Jeremy Hendricks100,130103,36096,8902
Jim Seward158,380246,29070,4602
John Williamson142,820239,41046,2202
Jon Triplett53,95053,95053,9501
Josh Stewart75,57075,57075,5701
Lisa Arthur37,76037,76037,7601
Mark Linder96,090105,16087,0102
Mike Seebauer51,25055,31047,1902
Mike Triplett97,630162,12033,1302
Nick Kennedy147,150178,440115,8502
Peter Forget85,980118,40053,5602
Rachel Rynski75,89082,46069,3202
Roger Hord37,05037,05037,0501
Ross Bergantino197,800197,800197,8001
Sydney Wamsley40,34040,34040,3401
Tim Malloy364,910364,910364,9101

Royal Flush (MGS)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Barry Roberts51,80051,80051,8001
Brian Shepherd6,5106,5106,5101
Brian Weisberg27,11027,11027,1101
Chris Wamsley21,09021,09021,0901
Collin Foust111,990111,990111,9901
Gregory Kennedy109,970109,970109,9701
Jeremy Hendricks6,5006,5006,5001
Jim Seward47,90047,90047,9001
John Williamson33,82033,82033,8201
Lisa Arthur40,25040,25040,2501
Mike Triplett53,21053,21053,2101
Rachel Rynski18,79018,79018,7901
Ross Bergantino55,84055,84055,8401
Sydney Wamsley11,08011,08011,0801
Tim Malloy54,58054,58054,5801

Scared Stiff (CRW)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alan McClelland2,756,7302,756,7302,756,7301
Amy Kesting6,656,5606,656,5606,656,5601
Andrew Spitler1,342,3301,342,3301,342,3301
Barry Roberts21,631,89027,059,38016,204,4002
Blake Mikesell7,189,9907,189,9907,189,9901
Bob Gross6,197,3206,197,3206,197,3201
Brian Shepherd6,386,7106,386,7106,386,7101
Carl Herceg8,387,0308,387,0308,387,0301
Chris Wamsley5,889,8405,889,8405,889,8401
Collin Foust1,472,3901,472,3901,472,3901
David Burrier12,335,24012,335,24012,335,2401
Jennifer Manning872,220872,220872,2201
Jim Seward5,614,7607,468,5103,761,0002
John Williamson1,348,3701,348,3701,348,3701
Jon Triplett5,152,1805,152,1805,152,1801
Lisa Arthur2,409,6502,409,6502,409,6501
Mark Linder2,116,7802,116,7802,116,7801
Matt Shepherd9,043,1509,043,1509,043,1501
Nick Kennedy2,862,5802,862,5802,862,5801
Peter Forget3,732,5503,732,5503,732,5501
Rhonda Wamsley4,486,9204,486,9204,486,9201
Roger Hord1,689,0001,689,0001,689,0001
Steve Szczepaniak1,874,0401,874,0401,874,0401
Sydney Wamsley2,558,3903,798,0101,318,7602

Shadow (CDF)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Jim Seward50,951,32050,951,32050,951,3201
Mike Seebauer142,592,530142,592,530142,592,5301
Rachel Rynski57,771,98057,771,98057,771,9801
Sydney Wamsley179,590,920179,590,920179,590,9201

Shadow (JJW)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke216,848,150354,964,32078,731,9802
Alan McClelland143,322,500150,013,410136,631,5902
Amy Kesting166,133,580166,133,580166,133,5801
Andrew Spitler302,074,150626,440,38094,071,9803
Barry Roberts209,941,430209,941,430209,941,4301
Blake Mikesell135,431,760135,431,760135,431,7601
Bob Gross63,707,180121,311,10020,570,2203
Brian Shepherd291,110,950471,192,520111,029,3802
Brian Weisberg182,934,240395,862,10074,810,9904
Chris Wamsley351,519,460419,688,970283,349,9502
Collin Foust106,373,780162,937,22049,810,3302
Darren Kamnitzer447,871,870447,871,870447,871,8701
Dave Jones130,212,640130,212,640130,212,6401
David Burrier306,244,940576,192,15056,340,5504
Gregory Kennedy342,944,360627,152,75085,440,8803
James Scott258,981,870258,981,870258,981,8701
Jeremy Hendricks90,390,22090,390,22090,390,2201
Jim Seward580,385,220861,419,660299,350,7702
John Williamson136,638,680185,840,55081,122,0904
Jon Triplett122,214,360164,660,88048,840,6603
Josh Stewart119,750,900119,750,900119,750,9001
Mark Linder59,356,76093,751,98024,961,5402
Matt Shepherd257,036,540299,321,650214,751,4302
Mike Seebauer97,361,870117,172,64077,551,1002
Mike Triplett237,688,950288,482,640169,671,9203
Nick Kennedy507,031,720774,354,020323,782,3103
Peter Forget264,501,280312,902,750215,331,7603
Rachel Rynski97,081,470144,372,53061,200,5503
Roger Hord288,148,820288,148,820288,148,8201
Ross Bergantino392,443,830438,545,570346,342,0902
Steve Szczepaniak101,940,330101,940,330101,940,3301
Sydney Wamsley110,474,800128,413,08087,702,7503
Tim Malloy125,314,510125,314,510125,314,5101

Shadow (NEK)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alan McClelland87,452,51087,452,51087,452,5101
Barry Roberts526,513,630526,513,630526,513,6301
Brian Weisberg138,311,870138,311,870138,311,8701
Chris Wamsley254,481,540254,481,540254,481,5401
Gregory Kennedy466,752,310466,752,310466,752,3101
James Scott175,964,180175,964,180175,964,1801
Jeremy Hendricks197,141,100197,141,100197,141,1001
John Williamson115,413,190115,413,190115,413,1901
Jon Triplett166,340,990166,340,990166,340,9901
Josh Stewart121,160,550121,160,550121,160,5501
Josh Weakley88,086,54088,086,54088,086,5401
Ken Scott210,938,170210,938,170210,938,1701
Mark Linder83,022,64083,022,64083,022,6401
Mike Triplett33,391,21033,391,21033,391,2101
Nick Kennedy242,290,340242,290,340242,290,3401
Peter Forget106,161,210106,161,210106,161,2101
Roger Hord92,961,43092,961,43092,961,4301
Ross Bergantino63,390,00063,390,00063,390,0001
Sydney Wamsley149,264,840149,264,840149,264,8401

Shrek (CDF)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke110,158,540110,158,540110,158,5401
Aaron Ryan3,690,8203,690,8203,690,8201
Barry Roberts23,887,03023,887,03023,887,0301
Bob Gross9,527,9609,527,9609,527,9601
Brian Shepherd24,136,18024,136,18024,136,1801
Carl Herceg14,480,82014,480,82014,480,8201
Chris Wamsley78,922,17078,922,17078,922,1701
Dave Jones8,662,2708,662,2708,662,2701
Jason Ryan65,785,82065,785,82065,785,8201
Jim Seward40,143,58040,143,58040,143,5801
John Williamson12,117,48012,117,48012,117,4801
Kytte Burke7,528,5307,528,5307,528,5301
Lisa Arthur4,837,8104,837,8104,837,8101
Mark Linder24,271,97024,271,97024,271,9701
Mike Seebauer24,843,46024,843,46024,843,4601
Rachel Rynski1,635,5301,635,5301,635,5301

Sinbad (MGS)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amy Kesting44,99044,99044,9901
Andrew Spitler63,62063,62063,6201
Barry Roberts94,40094,40094,4001
Bob Gross74,19074,19074,1901
Brian Shepherd66,23066,23066,2301
Brian Weisberg57,88057,88057,8801
Carl Herceg145,580145,580145,5801
Chris Wamsley25,30025,30025,3001
Collin Foust54,62054,62054,6201
Dave Jones21,42021,42021,4201
Gregory Kennedy19,64019,64019,6401
Jeremy Hendricks13,62013,62013,6201
Jim Seward33,25033,25033,2501
John Williamson75,43075,43075,4301
Lisa Arthur30,10030,10030,1001
Mark Linder30,86030,86030,8601
Mike Seebauer25,79025,79025,7901
Mike Triplett16,37016,37016,3701
Nick Kennedy36,47036,47036,4701
Rachel Rynski17,44017,44017,4401
Ross Bergantino31,45031,45031,4501
Sydney Wamsley25,72025,72025,7201
Tim Malloy27,54027,54027,5401

Skateball (CDF)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke504,460853,100155,8102
Andrew Spitler140,650232,90080,9903
Barry Roberts513,740789,220190,3303
Blake Mikesell424,600424,600424,6001
Bob Gross513,540513,540513,5401
Brian Shepherd1,426,3701,619,8001,232,9302
Brian Weisberg266,800266,800266,8001
Chris Wamsley415,080855,51063,5103
Collin Foust189,340266,85095,6603
Darren Kamnitzer426,330629,840222,8102
Dave Jones512,150512,150512,1501
David Burrier349,120524,270173,9702
James Scott1,221,6201,501,570941,6602
Jennifer Manning49,33049,33049,3301
Jeremy Hendricks276,630423,180130,0702
Jim Seward347,690462,370233,0002
John Williamson133,670136,820130,5202
Jon Triplett685,6201,225,940145,2902
Josh Stewart355,700371,930339,4702
Mark Caral104,900104,900104,9001
Mark Linder256,950306,960206,9402
Mary Wells99,14099,14099,1401
Matt Shepherd322,990623,010113,0903
Mike Triplett671,2801,216,190126,3702
Peter Forget796,500960,120632,8702
Rachel Rynski76,00089,98062,0102
Roger Hord398,940760,080175,8203
Ryan Higgins110,740110,740110,7401
Steve Szczepaniak543,050543,050543,0501
Sydney Wamsley169,040199,550138,5302

Skateball (CRW)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke405,410405,410405,4101
Barry Roberts610,360610,360610,3601
Blake Mikesell593,570593,570593,5701
Brian Shepherd259,340259,340259,3401
Chris Wamsley297,130297,130297,1301
Collin Foust198,110198,110198,1101
David Burrier222,550222,550222,5501
Jennifer Manning189,930189,930189,9301
Jim Seward240,680240,680240,6801
Jon Triplett134,290134,290134,2901
Josh Stewart741,850741,850741,8501
Mark Linder173,820173,820173,8201
Mary Wells294,770294,770294,7701
Matt Shepherd1,280,4901,280,4901,280,4901
Mike Seebauer170,980170,980170,9801
Mike Triplett141,440141,440141,4401
Peter Forget691,430691,430691,4301
Rachel Rynski114,820114,820114,8201
Roger Hord366,170366,170366,1701
Sydney Wamsley280,460280,460280,4601

Skateball (JIM)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke406,020406,020406,0201
Aaron Ryan119,540119,540119,5401
Barry Roberts169,450169,450169,4501
Brent Umina385,050385,050385,0501
Dave Jones286,230286,230286,2301
Lisa Arthur459,490459,490459,4901
Tim Malloy561,270561,270561,2701

Skateball (PSF)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amy Kesting837,870837,870837,8701
Andrew Spitler103,150109,18097,1102
Barry Roberts102,180102,180102,1801
Bob Gross292,800292,800292,8001
Brian Shepherd638,690980,740296,6302
Brian Weisberg333,760451,440216,0702
Carl Herceg112,210112,210112,2101
Chris Wamsley954,1401,268,990639,2802
Collin Foust491,590491,590491,5901
Gregory Kennedy565,900565,900565,9001
Jim Seward182,100204,670159,5202
John Williamson173,850173,850173,8501
Jon Triplett593,650593,650593,6501
Josh Stewart379,170379,170379,1701
Lisa Arthur90,92090,92090,9201
Mark Linder238,580262,930214,2202
Mike Seebauer289,140414,090164,1802
Mike Triplett487,150487,150487,1501
Nick Kennedy125,790145,880105,7002
Rachel Rynski63,62063,62063,6201
Ross Bergantino830,990830,990830,9901
Tim Malloy1,065,7601,669,020462,4902

Space Invaders (JIM)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke300,300300,300300,3001
Aaron Ryan71,60071,60071,6001
Andrew Spitler202,150202,150202,1501
Barry Roberts43,40043,40043,4001
Brent Umina64,15064,15064,1501
Brian Shepherd168,400168,400168,4001
Brian Weisberg199,750199,750199,7501
Carl Herceg88,25088,25088,2501
Chris Wamsley43,00043,00043,0001
Dave Jones1,362,1501,362,1501,362,1501
David Burrier134,850134,850134,8501
Jason Ryan817,200817,200817,2001
Jeremy Hendricks260,050260,050260,0501
Jim Seward235,100235,100235,1001
Lisa Arthur61,35061,35061,3501
Mike Seebauer127,000127,000127,0001
Mike Triplett67,09067,09067,0901
Ross Bergantino302,300302,300302,3001
Tim Malloy39,85039,85039,8501

Space Shuttle (CDF)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke1,196,1501,196,1501,196,1501
Andrew Spitler459,490632,170286,8102
Barry Roberts666,640666,640666,6401
Blake Mikesell227,750227,750227,7501
Bob Gross681,380681,380681,3801
Chris Wamsley487,200710,500263,8902
Collin Foust384,550492,260276,8402
David Burrier275,790275,790275,7901
Gregory Kennedy404,810404,810404,8101
Jennifer Manning61,62061,62061,6201
Jeremy Hendricks405,690405,690405,6901
Jim Seward185,010185,010185,0101
John Williamson244,190244,190244,1901
Jon Triplett74,45074,45074,4501
Josh Stewart918,330918,330918,3301
Mark Caral223,990223,990223,9901
Mark Linder246,230246,230246,2301
Mary Wells898,110898,110898,1101
Matt Shepherd70,44070,44070,4401
Mike Triplett213,260213,260213,2601
Nick Kennedy1,027,5501,027,5501,027,5501
Peter Forget166,350216,410116,2902
Rachel Rynski412,020652,850171,1802
Roger Hord326,350326,350326,3501
Sydney Wamsley119,590119,590119,5901
Tim Malloy602,920602,920602,9201

Space Station (RSH)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alan McClelland902,570902,570902,5701
Andrew Spitler2,130,1802,130,1802,130,1801
Brian Shepherd2,104,2202,104,2202,104,2201
Brian Weisberg426,920426,920426,9201
John Williamson1,518,2401,518,2401,518,2401
Mark Linder681,460681,460681,4601
Rhonda Wamsley715,740715,740715,7401

Spirit of '76 (MGS)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alan McClelland10,62010,62010,6201
Barry Roberts33,77033,77033,7701
Chris Wamsley48,19048,19048,1901
Collin Foust10,53010,53010,5301
David Burrier30,47030,47030,4701
Jim Seward43,63043,63043,6301
Jon Triplett38,72038,72038,7201
Josh Stewart15,15015,15015,1501
Mike Seebauer24,82024,82024,8201
Mike Triplett47,16047,16047,1601
Ross Bergantino9,9309,9309,9301

Spring Break (AMS)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Spitler568,380568,380568,3801
Barry Roberts496,200496,200496,2001
Bob Gross671,580671,580671,5801
Chris Wamsley210,960210,960210,9601
Collin Foust209,930209,930209,9301
Dave Jones3,483,2903,483,2903,483,2901
John Williamson694,650694,650694,6501
Mark Linder125,030125,030125,0301
Peter Forget347,060347,060347,0601
Ross Bergantino578,120578,120578,1201
Sydney Wamsley550,760550,760550,7601

Star Gazer (JIM)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke2,507,5802,507,5802,507,5801
Aaron Ryan347,330347,330347,3301
Andrew Spitler737,180737,180737,1801
Barry Roberts375,290375,290375,2901
Bob Gross461,810461,810461,8101
Brent Umina288,560288,560288,5601
Brian Shepherd561,160561,160561,1601
Brian Weisberg347,440347,440347,4401
Carl Herceg242,740242,740242,7401
Chris Wamsley453,110453,110453,1101
Collin Foust286,050286,050286,0501
Dave Jones163,500163,500163,5001
David Burrier301,050301,050301,0501
Jason Kelley94,85094,85094,8501
Jason Ryan119,410119,410119,4101
Jeremy Hendricks69,13069,13069,1301
Jim Seward2,043,1002,043,1002,043,1001
John Williamson61,84061,84061,8401
Kytte Burke381,550381,550381,5501
Lisa Arthur179,490179,490179,4901
Mark Linder399,190399,190399,1901
Mike Seebauer245,600245,600245,6001
Mike Triplett452,750452,750452,7501
Ross Bergantino178,500178,500178,5001
Tim Malloy363,810363,810363,8101

Star Trek (BLY) (DAR)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke34,77034,77034,7701
Alan McClelland87,36087,36087,3601
Andrew Spitler90,81090,81090,8101
Barry Roberts118,220145,43091,0002
Blake Mikesell132,810132,810132,8101
Bob Gross21,05021,05021,0501
Chris Wamsley151,050151,050151,0501
Collin Foust119,270200,30038,2302
Darren Kamnitzer154,510271,15037,8602
Dave Jones39,56039,56039,5601
Jeremy Hendricks55,21055,21055,2101
Jim Seward40,75040,75040,7501
Jon Triplett108,530108,530108,5301
Mark Linder135,930135,930135,9301
Mary Wells113,160113,160113,1601
Mike Seebauer58,15067,43048,8602
Mike Triplett90,31090,31090,3101
Peter Forget322,940322,940322,9401
Rachel Rynski165,670165,670165,6701
Sydney Wamsley153,730153,730153,7301

Star Trek : The Next Generation (JJW)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke161,842,340184,459,590139,225,0902
Alan McClelland169,233,060299,353,59083,555,7104
Amy Kesting57,064,67057,064,67057,064,6701
Andrew Spitler218,935,230308,273,210129,597,2502
Barry Roberts241,003,810358,152,810123,854,8102
Blake Mikesell203,895,040344,022,25063,767,8302
Bob Gross107,329,300116,967,80097,689,6203
Brian Shepherd350,817,950464,945,490240,771,0204
Brian Weisberg337,392,610748,086,29023,141,0675
Chris Wamsley777,989,9901,684,186,530111,749,2504
Collin Foust411,459,0001,176,521,940127,324,0004
Dave Jones256,897,430305,684,080163,146,9403
David Burrier727,009,130897,024,680611,504,5003
Gregory Kennedy271,731,750402,299,940141,163,5602
James Scott228,083,220379,087,34077,079,0902
Jeremy Hendricks514,107,7201,071,239,960176,297,9203
Jim Seward385,032,110560,880,200240,038,1305
John Williamson502,583,3201,879,206,19079,032,5907
Jon Triplett177,779,320219,167,590130,325,6603
Ken Scott131,410,060131,410,060131,410,0601
Mark Linder144,400,620194,111,96094,689,2702
Mary Wells107,997,620107,997,620107,997,6201
Matt Shepherd162,062,720249,867,97074,257,4602
Mike Seebauer137,267,620190,745,34050,070,9703
Mike Triplett575,703,960995,539,830296,248,5803
Nick Kennedy178,142,420236,424,130119,860,7102
Peter Forget292,450,280532,873,650137,698,4303
Rachel Rynski131,692,070184,904,42094,686,7503
Rhonda Wamsley94,769,51094,769,51094,769,5101
Ross Bergantino186,475,610237,422,800135,528,4102
Steve Szczepaniak105,410,910105,410,910105,410,9101
Sydney Wamsley74,151,230149,290,7206,291,8306
Tim Malloy66,503,91068,294,39064,713,4202

Star Trek PRE (MTT)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Spitler83,218,04083,218,04083,218,0401
Barry Roberts60,135,12072,086,76048,183,4702
Brian Shepherd15,379,72015,379,72015,379,7201
Chris Wamsley14,803,28014,803,28014,803,2801
Collin Foust54,799,92054,799,92054,799,9201
David Burrier50,325,94050,325,94050,325,9401
Gregory Kennedy5,682,6505,682,6505,682,6501
James Scott11,091,50011,091,50011,091,5001
John Williamson28,555,66028,555,66028,555,6601
Jon Triplett4,348,9704,348,9704,348,9701
Josh Stewart6,086,0406,086,0406,086,0401
Mark Linder8,933,5808,933,5808,933,5801
Mike Triplett28,174,91028,174,91028,174,9101
Peter Forget2,754,6002,754,6002,754,6001
Rachel Rynski10,054,54010,054,54010,054,5401
Roger Hord6,536,8208,974,2004,099,4302
Steve Szczepaniak13,945,22013,945,22013,945,2201

Star Trek:The Next Generation (BRI)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Spitler265,879,100265,879,100265,879,1001
David Burrier1,854,093,4301,854,093,4301,854,093,4301
Jon Triplett166,525,680166,525,680166,525,6801
Mike Seebauer275,560,600275,560,600275,560,6001
Mike Triplett376,287,340376,287,340376,287,3401
Peter Forget197,400,890197,400,890197,400,8901
Rachel Rynski287,773,030287,773,030287,773,0301
Roger Hord53,495,62053,495,62053,495,6201
Ross Bergantino440,502,370440,502,370440,502,3701
Sydney Wamsley62,835,50062,835,50062,835,5001
Tim Malloy179,443,380179,443,380179,443,3801

Star Trek:The Next Generation (CRH)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Ryan158,998,140158,998,140158,998,1401
Bob Gross441,658,240441,658,240441,658,2401
Carl Herceg266,983,420266,983,420266,983,4201
Jason Kelley141,164,970141,164,970141,164,9701

Stargate (JJW)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke183,386,010286,186,020120,692,2303
Alan McClelland190,242,270226,696,960144,709,9003
Amy Kesting147,105,750147,105,750147,105,7501
Andrew Spitler259,779,800352,512,740112,376,3904
Barry Roberts387,322,060821,743,31070,419,6804
Blake Mikesell148,243,070155,450,990141,035,1502
Bob Gross167,399,170251,897,050102,718,0504
Brian Shepherd300,542,590664,498,180189,901,9306
Brian Weisberg266,781,240365,656,140167,906,3302
Chris Wamsley170,395,440297,763,88048,761,6605
Collin Foust120,669,980181,887,11033,295,1205
Darren Kamnitzer556,491,580556,491,580556,491,5801
Dave Jones263,211,290519,814,440114,131,8503
David Burrier159,374,410171,514,470147,234,3502
Gregory Kennedy244,851,920244,851,920244,851,9201
James Scott427,587,790427,587,790427,587,7901
Jeremy Hendricks277,411,840408,268,470190,678,0703
Jim Seward219,665,460380,501,400100,050,8604
John Williamson173,755,790262,320,20095,073,3703
Jon Triplett154,155,990243,548,800102,858,4503
Josh Stewart370,933,950370,933,950370,933,9501
Ken Scott401,188,460401,188,460401,188,4601
Lisa Arthur124,210,220124,210,220124,210,2201
Mark Linder78,620,81087,224,26070,017,3602
Mary Wells119,474,600119,474,600119,474,6001
Matt Shepherd204,141,380204,141,380204,141,3801
Mike Malloy51,357,87051,357,87051,357,8701
Mike Seebauer132,389,990178,566,41099,817,5203
Mike Triplett132,251,340187,225,23077,277,4502
Nick Kennedy497,488,760511,570,520483,406,9902
Peter Forget186,713,730299,292,79082,108,3505
Rachel Rynski79,841,21091,648,11068,124,6303
Rhonda Wamsley38,513,38048,130,69028,896,0602
Ross Bergantino167,352,080318,082,89072,196,6903
Steve Szczepaniak158,620,870183,717,980133,523,7502
Sydney Wamsley125,696,250227,912,24055,878,8404

Stargate (MGS)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke454,757,810454,757,810454,757,8101
Alan McClelland37,854,45037,854,45037,854,4501
Andrew Spitler77,366,21077,366,21077,366,2101
Barry Roberts148,453,810148,453,810148,453,8101
Blake Mikesell69,738,00069,738,00069,738,0001
Brian Shepherd1,727,864,7001,727,864,7001,727,864,7001
Chris Wamsley55,573,21055,573,21055,573,2101
Collin Foust61,908,18061,908,18061,908,1801
Dave Jones76,778,33076,778,33076,778,3301
David Burrier996,739,460996,739,460996,739,4601
Jeremy Hendricks231,966,200231,966,200231,966,2001
Jim Seward82,671,27082,671,27082,671,2701
John Williamson122,964,500122,964,500122,964,5001
Jon Triplett186,085,960186,085,960186,085,9601
Josh Stewart57,227,69057,227,69057,227,6901
Mark Linder49,601,12049,601,12049,601,1201
Mary Wells41,972,15041,972,15041,972,1501
Matt Shepherd182,848,420182,848,420182,848,4201
Mike Seebauer200,322,510200,322,510200,322,5101
Peter Forget112,586,720112,586,720112,586,7201
Rachel Rynski71,897,27071,897,27071,897,2701
Roger Hord35,528,15035,528,15035,528,1501
Sydney Wamsley61,245,33061,245,33061,245,3301

Stargate (MTT)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke552,400,760552,400,760552,400,7601
Alan McClelland75,991,78075,991,78075,991,7801
Andrew Spitler93,188,77093,188,77093,188,7701
Barry Roberts101,055,910101,055,910101,055,9101
Brian Shepherd479,719,420479,719,420479,719,4201
Collin Foust95,613,55095,613,55095,613,5501
David Burrier329,886,220329,886,220329,886,2201
Gregory Kennedy237,574,070237,574,070237,574,0701
Jen Carney47,478,66047,478,66047,478,6601
Jeremy Hendricks160,010,790160,010,790160,010,7901
Jim Seward149,668,770149,668,770149,668,7701
John Williamson100,363,560100,363,560100,363,5601
Jon Triplett169,151,510169,151,510169,151,5101
Josh Stewart50,655,02050,655,02050,655,0201
Mark Caral78,175,44078,175,44078,175,4401
Mark Linder70,600,10070,600,10070,600,1001
Matt Shepherd44,134,66044,134,66044,134,6601
Mike Triplett186,540,560186,540,560186,540,5601
Nick Kennedy85,930,93085,930,93085,930,9301
Peter Forget122,138,500122,138,500122,138,5001
Rachel Rynski102,215,500102,215,500102,215,5001
Roger Hord130,395,630130,395,630130,395,6301

Stars (CRH)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke103,600103,600103,6001
Aaron Ryan46,47046,47046,4701
Andrew Spitler179,160179,160179,1601
Barry Roberts127,310127,310127,3101
Bob Gross38,99038,99038,9901
Brian Shepherd36,02036,02036,0201
Brian Weisberg74,15074,15074,1501
Carl Herceg175,730175,730175,7301
Chris Wamsley51,09051,09051,0901
Dave Jones39,27039,27039,2701
David Burrier108,120108,120108,1201
Jason Kelley47,05047,05047,0501
Jason Ryan108,530108,530108,5301
John Williamson37,72037,72037,7201
Mike Triplett23,49023,49023,4901
Rhonda Wamsley44,61044,61044,6101

Stingray (CDF)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke428,670635,930265,5903
Andrew Spitler248,390452,100141,4705
Barry Roberts171,440304,48029,1804
Blake Mikesell561,300561,300561,3001
Bob Gross211,640253,400139,0103
Brian Shepherd352,040587,700116,3702
Brian Weisberg213,730285,500163,6803
Carl Herceg142,530142,530142,5301
Chris Wamsley296,870531,400148,7903
Collin Foust276,880334,210240,1503
Darren Kamnitzer569,610984,800154,4102
Dave Jones332,210512,710165,0703
David Burrier183,990228,370125,0803
James Scott577,270577,270577,2701
Jason Kelley239,160239,160239,1601
Jennifer Manning506,080506,080506,0801
Jeremy Hendricks221,880339,85078,6306
Jim Seward351,110552,290201,4605
John Williamson132,570132,570132,5701
Jon Triplett178,760272,66094,0403
Josh Stewart193,290310,120105,4503
Kytte Burke90,15090,15090,1501
Lisa Arthur92,72092,72092,7201
Mark Caral635,860635,860635,8601
Mark Linder300,110472,200124,0606
Mary Wells455,020455,020455,0201
Matt Shepherd544,390789,480299,2902
Mike Seebauer201,550325,49082,2003
Mike Triplett317,840470,460240,2403
Nick Kennedy436,810436,810436,8101
Peter Forget307,410307,410307,4101
Rachel Rynski254,760346,310187,9704
Roger Hord448,800490,000407,6002
Ross Bergantino762,550762,550762,5501
Steve Szczepaniak169,190169,190169,1901
Sydney Wamsley251,070443,080144,6303
Tim Malloy66,64066,64066,6401

Street Fighter II (DAR)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alan McClelland14,833,42014,833,42014,833,4201
Barry Roberts90,945,34090,945,34090,945,3401
Blake Mikesell24,105,19024,105,19024,105,1901
Bob Gross29,155,36029,155,36029,155,3601
Brian Shepherd139,515,060139,515,060139,515,0601
Chris Wamsley126,737,290126,737,290126,737,2901
Darren Kamnitzer102,194,650102,194,650102,194,6501
Dave Jones28,424,80028,424,80028,424,8001
David Burrier110,534,250110,534,250110,534,2501
John Williamson48,945,89048,945,89048,945,8901
Mark Linder26,872,79026,872,79026,872,7901
Matt Shepherd82,051,15082,051,15082,051,1501
Mike Seebauer14,099,37014,099,37014,099,3701
Steve Szczepaniak11,586,30011,586,30011,586,3001
Sydney Wamsley1,783,0901,783,0901,783,0901

Super Soccer (BOB)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Ryan34,88034,88034,8801
Andrew Spitler75,73075,73075,7301
Barry Roberts56,71056,71056,7101
Bob Gross35,74045,42026,0502
Brent Umina48,63048,63048,6301
Carl Herceg34,97034,97034,9701
Chris Wamsley71,28086,00056,5602
Collin Foust32,21032,58031,8302
Dave Jones24,39024,39024,3901
David Burrier5,3305,3305,3301
Jason Kelley27,49027,49027,4901
Jason Ryan48,60048,60048,6001
Jeremy Hendricks99,13099,13099,1301
John Williamson41,63055,45027,8002
Lisa Arthur27,13027,13027,1301
Michelle Sullivan17,51017,51017,5101
Mike Seebauer66,32073,98058,6602
Peter Forget26,60026,60026,6001
Rachel Rynski82,01082,01082,0101
Rhonda Wamsley22,19023,07021,3002
Sydney Wamsley31,53035,78027,2802
Tim Malloy46,46046,46046,4601

Superman (CDF)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Cooke118,750169,50071,0104
Alan McClelland40,62040,62040,6201
Andrew Spitler66,70086,28038,9604
Barry Roberts74,480120,43047,1503
Blake Mikesell114,600114,600114,6001
Brian Shepherd112,460112,460112,4601
Brian Weisberg135,490135,490135,4901
Chris Wamsley86,110125,92063,8603
Collin Foust142,510