Mid Ohio Flipper Organization
Log In
Jump to - Machine Summary - Players by Machine

Machine Summary

MachineLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
300 (MGS)32,37089,6002,33085
AC/DC Premium (BOB)33,200,51078,009,3506,460,6909
AC/DC Premium (NEK)38,077,790127,057,3409,323,27011
Aladdin's Castle (NEK)54,750151,86022,29021
America's Most Haunted (NEK)10,908,050158,271,680942,18053
Atlantis (CDF)640,0502,217,220181,32031
Attack From Mars (CRW)2,088,689,5205,158,874,670104,672,70012
Attack From Mars (MGS)1,946,898,5705,467,746,410368,062,38023
Bank A Ball (RSH)7709405904
Baywatch (AMS)440,421,3602,032,644,42084,71095
Big Game (AMS)338,3703,102,34049,53087
Big Game (BRI)349,6501,137,31029,53034
Big Game (MGS)243,120729,60050,50023
Black Pyramid (AMS)651,5604,096,96067,510109
Bram Stokers Dracula (AMS)89,155,290532,273,7504,725,29025
Bram Stokers Dracula (CDF)112,286,560693,448,3402,352,34080
Bram Stokers Dracula (CRW)88,703,540506,766,3005,634,47018
Centaur (CDF)454,7802,063,00044,53028
Centaur (RSH)632,9201,659,550153,7508
Cheetah (BOB)487,410553,120448,0203
Cirqus Voltaire (CRW)25,303,58054,170,2306,591,1507
Class of 1812 (MGS)9,669,38025,423,140527,36020
Congo (BRI)371,588,0201,134,734,73025,525,01062
Congo (CDF)316,757,3001,529,191,89048,492,41032
Congo (DAR)423,385,1801,759,726,44039,112,70026
Congo (PSF)362,993,4601,225,272,540108,031,07030
Corvette (CDF)257,866,710676,523,42023,020,1308
Creature From The Black Lagoon (BOB)76,566,080200,387,3107,951,3706
Demolition Man (MGS)342,151,4902,272,335,43034,603,99053
Dirty Harry (DAR)159,733,110413,539,93048,910,37030
Dixieland (CDF)1,9503,56867619
Doctor Who (CRW)110,515,550495,558,9204,798,07020
Doctor Who (JJW)65,868,230439,238,2003,927,01080
Doctor Who (MTT)100,245,420340,132,9003,709,04010
Dr. Dude (AMS)6,941,95030,791,180203,93025
Dr. Dude (BRI)2,729,9309,851,18080,53056
Eight Ball Deluxe (MTT)381,820726,770151,53033
Embryon (CDF)315,680743,17020,26020
F-14 Tomcat (AMS)1,019,2102,768,400140,35041
Family Guy (NEK)9,464,17030,527,4601,119,33026
Fathom (MTT)981,2805,782,98038,23051
Fire! (DAR)659,3101,562,080137,17021
Firepower (AMS)292,1401,957,60031,70023
Firepower (RSH)150,500657,20032,17016
Fish Tales (CDF)62,041,900419,666,2803,196,24069
Flight 2000 (DAR)341,4501,228,98081,06011
Flintstones (CDF)317,311,890916,727,45056,265,41019
FunHouse (PSF)2,958,3206,138,9801,013,99015
Future Spa (CDF)101,070335,6609,16019
Galaxy (CDF)339,8501,022,42024,05032
Gamatron (AMS)62,350180,19917,9067
Game of Thrones (MGS)1,083,679,6802,060,134,37015,030,4104
Genesis (MGS)1,441,4706,044,98072,00032
Genesis (RSH)770,2302,733,840118,03024
Getaway (PSF)30,583,85073,870,73014,800,77011
Ghostbusters Premium (NEK)31,972,700170,047,0901,283,76046
Ghostbusters Pro (BRI)43,036,880103,830,5707,100,7107
Golden Arrow (BOB)104,260156,25032,7506
Grand Prix (CDF)349,130779,650183,51018
Grand Prix (DAR)285,080613,170131,43015
Guardians of the Galaxy (MGS)113,768,100386,117,00011,007,82012
Guardians of the Galaxy Pro (MGS)62,963,740246,938,3904,550,71012
High Speed (NEK)871,5803,161,930162,76020
High Speed II:The Getaway (AMS)81,718,510413,925,2808,928,28070
High Speed II:The Getaway (MTT)41,027,200164,131,2204,183,78052
Hot Tip EM (CRW)346,100738,01086,29020
Indiana Jones (CRW)130,050,720681,452,3406,360,10015
Jet Spin (MGS)69,020176,58011,90050
Johnny Mnemonic (AMS)938,809,6803,138,268,310125,183,08045
Johnny Mnemonic (CRW)1,051,262,1703,186,202,260250,230,1908
Joker Poker (MTT)140,130388,91036,67025
Judge Dredd (CDF)124,746,200345,017,04016,896,21036
Jungle Queen (MGS)66,480174,18016,36018
Kings Of Steel (AMS)375,9701,246,240108,87019
Laser Ball (AMS)162,990432,47014,98018
Lawman (MGS)63,71083,59022,9108
Lightning (CDF)238,830785,50038,00012
Lost World (NEK)79,250221,63015,90014
Mata Hari (AMS)145,020640,6409,960139
Mata Hari (BOB)92,290125,40047,8406
Mata Hari (CRW)150,910499,66019,15020
Medieval Madness (BRI)13,534,48029,922,0401,339,92325
Medieval Madness (CRW)19,237,830123,567,850712,72028
Medieval Madness Remake (RSH)14,818,19047,681,1101,038,33011
Metallica Premium (BRI)15,822,64041,568,1602,486,95039
Metallica Premium (NEK)16,047,62088,123,9302,373,38026
Metallica Pro (JJW)24,508,660170,107,1101,731,74077
Metallica Pro (MTT)20,849,600155,465,5001,680,70061
Metallica PRO (PSF)17,576,83070,821,1602,396,06031
Monster Bash (CRW)39,043,210185,688,1802,785,2408
NBA Fastbreak (CDF)811411416
Night Rider SS (NEK)56,05094,73025,56038
Nine Ball (AMS)292,5501,062,47014,080112
Nine Ball (BRI)327,0801,277,73025,71081
No Fear (CDF)602,659,2601,587,671,930124,001,89022
No Good Gofers (CDF)6,785,97017,723,7601,045,96028
No Good Gofers (MTT)10,128,92040,776,080970,29062
Old Chicago (MGS)47,260116,48018,88076
Paragon (BRI)186,460472,34041,05013
Paragon (CRW)87,790215,44030,92018
Pharaoh (MTT)594,8001,363,30052,55012
Quick Draw (MGS)33,64060,67012,57031
Revenge From Mars (CDF)87,691,530204,968,65021,817,20012
Road Show (BRI)269,968,0501,179,086,69027,099,76022
Road Show (CRW)230,885,2501,121,103,37037,927,96040
Road Show (NEK)179,136,600693,430,99026,322,98030
Rolling Stones Bally (PSF)117,340521,32031,25020
Scared Stiff (CRW)5,092,67016,204,400872,22019
Shadow (CDF)107,726,690179,590,92050,951,3204
Shadow (JJW)222,026,590774,354,02020,570,22064
Shadow (NEK)174,686,220526,513,63033,391,21019
Skateball (CDF)420,3601,619,80049,33057
Skateball (CRW)370,3801,280,490114,82020
Skateball (PSF)392,4801,669,02063,62015
Space Shuttle (CDF)415,7901,196,15061,62031
Space Station (RSH)1,211,3302,130,180426,9207
Spirit of '76 (MGS)28,45048,1909,93011
Spring Break (AMS)721,4503,483,290125,03011
Star Trek (BLY) (DAR)110,160322,94021,05024
Star Trek : The Next Generation (JJW)308,506,7701,879,206,1906,291,83077
Star Trek PRE (MTT)24,815,71083,218,0402,754,60019
Star Trek:The Next Generation (BRI)378,163,3601,854,093,43053,495,62011
Stargate (JJW)204,935,320821,743,31028,896,06082
Stargate (MGS)223,650,0601,727,864,70035,528,15023
Stargate (MTT)157,404,100552,400,76044,134,66022
Stingray (CDF)322,320984,80082,20070
Street Fighter II (DAR)56,785,600139,515,0601,783,09015
Super Soccer (BOB)37,19086,0005,3309
Superman (CDF)143,620808,95038,96062
Tales of the Arabian Nights (CRW)8,226,14025,376,2101,378,03012
The Addam's Family (PSF)64,358,890174,627,83012,507,33011
The Addams Family (JJW)96,351,180726,741,8804,040,21082
The Shadow (CRW)146,025,100458,643,38026,910,77010
The Simpson's Pinball Party (JJW)13,596,04058,906,940453,87087
The Walking Dead PRE (MTT)31,894,58091,292,8105,283,71012
The Walking Dead Premium (BRI)44,676,870289,670,2503,329,52050
The Walking Dead Pro (RSH)22,120,600102,026,6104,616,79019
Theatre of Magic (PSF)289,318,680752,267,29054,620,60019
Time Machine (BRI)1,134,2506,561,330172,25033
Torpedo Alley (CDF)204,093,8001,629,910,11068,3908
Totem (CDF)170,160330,77065,29012
Transporter (PSF)1,929,5108,510,970286,02033
Trident (NEK)146,480502,13035,55028
Tron (BRI)11,094,15028,433,2102,362,32022
Twilight Zone (CRW)102,075,200154,986,72027,677,5703
Twilight Zone (JJW)145,704,500668,967,54013,915,42037
TX-Sector (CRW)1,973,11015,387,260322,42042
Viking (RSH)76,490365,4107,07019
Vulcan (MGS)40,74087,96017,03010
Waterworld (RSH)298,604,150996,977,100103,441,51015
White Water (BRI)155,559,740433,522,0104,360,56011
White Water (CDF)120,394,260488,308,5608,660,67016
White Water (PSF)58,840,450278,650,8202,550,22030
Wizard of Oz (NEK)83,960452,04910,68023
World Cup Soccer '94 (BOB)345,552,050645,338,140232,971,4606
World Cup Soccer '94 (BRI)421,796,1601,708,123,08066,359,52039
World Cup Soccer '94 (DAR)376,640,4001,167,958,96030,717,99027
World Cup Soccer '94 (MTT)353,533,3601,113,636,26025,481,67044
WWF Royal Rumble (AMS)267,423,160664,265,40075,057,19017
X-Files (PSF)7,369,97022,681,840233,50010
Yukon Special (CDF)147,180264,17071,34029

Player Summaries by Machine

Jump to - 300 (MGS) - AC/DC Premium (BOB) - AC/DC Premium (NEK) - Aladdin's Castle (NEK) - America's Most Haunted (NEK) - Atlantis (CDF) - Attack From Mars (CRW) - Attack From Mars (MGS) - Bank A Ball (RSH) - Baywatch (AMS) - Big Game (AMS) - Big Game (BRI) - Big Game (MGS) - Black Pyramid (AMS) - Bram Stokers Dracula (AMS) - Bram Stokers Dracula (CDF) - Bram Stokers Dracula (CRW) - Centaur (CDF) - Centaur (RSH) - Cheetah (BOB) - Cirqus Voltaire (CRW) - Class of 1812 (MGS) - Congo (BRI) - Congo (CDF) - Congo (DAR) - Congo (PSF) - Corvette (CDF) - Creature From The Black Lagoon (BOB) - Demolition Man (MGS) - Dirty Harry (DAR) - Dixieland (CDF) - Doctor Who (CRW) - Doctor Who (JJW) - Doctor Who (MTT) - Dr. Dude (AMS) - Dr. Dude (BRI) - Eight Ball Deluxe (MTT) - Embryon (CDF) - F-14 Tomcat (AMS) - Family Guy (NEK) - Fathom (MTT) - Fire! (DAR) - Firepower (AMS) - Firepower (RSH) - Fish Tales (CDF) - Flight 2000 (DAR) - Flintstones (CDF) - FunHouse (PSF) - Future Spa (CDF) - Galaxy (CDF) - Gamatron (AMS) - Game of Thrones (MGS) - Genesis (MGS) - Genesis (RSH) - Getaway (PSF) - Ghostbusters Premium (NEK) - Ghostbusters Pro (BRI) - Golden Arrow (BOB) - Grand Prix (CDF) - Grand Prix (DAR) - Guardians of the Galaxy (MGS) - Guardians of the Galaxy Pro (MGS) - High Speed (NEK) - High Speed II:The Getaway (AMS) - High Speed II:The Getaway (MTT) - Hot Tip EM (CRW) - Indiana Jones (CRW) - Jet Spin (MGS) - Johnny Mnemonic (AMS) - Johnny Mnemonic (CRW) - Joker Poker (MTT) - Judge Dredd (CDF) - Jungle Queen (MGS) - Kings Of Steel (AMS) - Laser Ball (AMS) - Lawman (MGS) - Lightning (CDF) - Lost World (NEK) - Mata Hari (AMS) - Mata Hari (BOB) - Mata Hari (CRW) - Medieval Madness (BRI) - Medieval Madness (CRW) - Medieval Madness Remake (RSH) - Metallica PRO (PSF) - Metallica Premium (BRI) - Metallica Premium (NEK) - Metallica Pro (JJW) - Metallica Pro (MTT) - Monster Bash (CRW) - NBA Fastbreak (CDF) - Night Rider SS (NEK) - Nine Ball (AMS) - Nine Ball (BRI) - No Fear (CDF) - No Good Gofers (CDF) - No Good Gofers (MTT) - Old Chicago (MGS) - Paragon (BRI) - Paragon (CRW) - Pharaoh (MTT) - Quick Draw (MGS) - Revenge From Mars (CDF) - Road Show (BRI) - Road Show (CRW) - Road Show (NEK) - Rolling Stones Bally (PSF) - Scared Stiff (CRW) - Shadow (CDF) - Shadow (JJW) - Shadow (NEK) - Skateball (CDF) - Skateball (CRW) - Skateball (PSF) - Space Shuttle (CDF) - Space Station (RSH) - Spirit of '76 (MGS) - Spring Break (AMS) - Star Trek (BLY) (DAR) - Star Trek : The Next Generation (JJW) - Star Trek PRE (MTT) - Star Trek:The Next Generation (BRI) - Stargate (JJW) - Stargate (MGS) - Stargate (MTT) - Stingray (CDF) - Street Fighter II (DAR) - Super Soccer (BOB) - Superman (CDF) - TX-Sector (CRW) - Tales of the Arabian Nights (CRW) - The Addam's Family (PSF) - The Addams Family (JJW) - The Shadow (CRW) - The Simpson's Pinball Party (JJW) - The Walking Dead PRE (MTT) - The Walking Dead Premium (BRI) - The Walking Dead Pro (RSH) - Theatre of Magic (PSF) - Time Machine (BRI) - Torpedo Alley (CDF) - Totem (CDF) - Transporter (PSF) - Trident (NEK) - Tron (BRI) - Twilight Zone (CRW) - Twilight Zone (JJW) - Viking (RSH) - Vulcan (MGS) - WWF Royal Rumble (AMS) - Waterworld (RSH) - White Water (BRI) - White Water (CDF) - White Water (PSF) - Wizard of Oz (NEK) - World Cup Soccer '94 (BOB) - World Cup Soccer '94 (BRI) - World Cup Soccer '94 (DAR) - World Cup Soccer '94 (MTT) - X-Files (PSF) - Yukon Special (CDF)

300 (MGS)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Rudy47,36089,60013,3904
Rudy30,52030,52030,5201
Rudy32,49041,72022,5604
Rudy25,40046,68010,0403
Rudy33,84033,84033,8401
Rudy22,83025,62020,0302
Rudy11,13012,4509,8002
Rudy37,23041,33030,5503
Rudy42,86060,84024,8702
Rudy34,55042,72026,3702
Rudy48,07067,19016,8705
Rudy23,80029,99017,6002
Rudy40,35077,85013,9703
Rudy37,27065,71019,8104
Rudy12,00012,00012,0001
Rudy14,78014,78014,7801
Rudy26,39032,19015,5103
Rudy25,51032,26017,8803
Rudy31,11051,31018,3003
Rudy45,24045,24045,2401
Rudy23,87023,87023,8701
Rudy15,15019,34010,8703
Rudy17,80034,1202,3303
Rudy45,41061,14027,1403
Rudy22,32029,98017,5904
Rudy35,59051,66019,5202
Rudy56,98056,98056,9801
Rudy41,36043,36040,3404
Rudy30,32045,11018,1204
Rudy33,48046,08014,9003
Rudy34,25056,15012,3402
Rudy33,68042,65024,7102
Rudy19,11023,92014,3002
Rudy40,54040,54040,5401

AC/DC Premium (BOB)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Rudy12,166,19012,166,19012,166,1901
Rudy15,444,95015,444,95015,444,9501
Rudy13,516,53013,516,53013,516,5301
Rudy62,762,55062,762,55062,762,5501
Rudy8,739,5808,739,5808,739,5801
Rudy78,009,35078,009,35078,009,3501
Rudy44,166,78044,166,78044,166,7801
Rudy57,538,01057,538,01057,538,0101
Rudy6,460,6906,460,6906,460,6901

AC/DC Premium (NEK)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Rudy21,515,22021,515,22021,515,2201
Rudy9,323,2709,323,2709,323,2701
Rudy43,068,10043,068,10043,068,1001
Rudy11,630,55011,630,55011,630,5501
Rudy77,606,55077,606,55077,606,5501
Rudy16,257,51016,257,51016,257,5101
Rudy127,057,340127,057,340127,057,3401
Rudy12,412,30012,412,30012,412,3001
Rudy13,001,47013,001,47013,001,4701
Rudy70,783,38070,783,38070,783,3801
Rudy16,200,01016,200,01016,200,0101

Aladdin's Castle (NEK)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Rudy35,07044,70025,4402
Rudy36,29036,29036,2901
Rudy41,37041,37041,3701
Rudy51,59064,26038,9102
Rudy51,11051,11051,1101
Rudy66,84081,03052,6402
Rudy38,87038,87038,8701
Rudy45,59045,59045,5901
Rudy36,53050,76022,2902
Rudy75,61075,61075,6101
Rudy36,38036,38036,3801
Rudy50,03050,03050,0301
Rudy78,10078,10078,1001
Rudy88,75088,75088,7501
Rudy37,18037,18037,1801
Rudy38,62038,62038,6201
Rudy151,860151,860151,8601

America's Most Haunted (NEK)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Rudy3,521,3104,270,0302,772,5802
Rudy2,945,7202,945,7202,945,7201
Rudy3,971,3103,971,3103,971,3101
Rudy5,939,81010,475,5001,664,4703
Rudy19,842,49019,842,49019,842,4901
Rudy9,570,42021,232,8001,729,8003
Rudy19,516,49035,965,6504,009,6503
Rudy4,890,7705,398,0504,383,4802
Rudy12,307,72019,521,5705,093,8702
Rudy19,508,17032,662,1006,354,2302
Rudy82,871,190158,271,6807,470,6902
Rudy1,768,7701,768,7701,768,7701
Rudy7,100,5908,345,4805,855,6902
Rudy15,713,97018,933,97012,493,9602
Rudy6,207,23011,472,270942,1802
Rudy7,764,0607,764,0607,764,0601
Rudy4,250,4505,874,5802,626,3102
Rudy6,581,2106,581,2106,581,2101
Rudy7,259,8409,444,0105,075,6602
Rudy4,537,1005,799,9203,274,2702
Rudy13,493,88016,138,29010,849,4702
Rudy9,915,9909,915,9909,915,9901
Rudy4,077,2506,935,4402,228,8103
Rudy9,216,7109,695,9908,737,4302
Rudy4,183,8008,017,6501,675,8803
Rudy1,821,1001,821,1001,821,1001
Rudy2,961,3203,206,8902,698,2803
Rudy3,010,7203,010,7203,010,7201

Atlantis (CDF)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Rudy618,250618,250618,2501
Rudy350,520350,520350,5201
Rudy810,490810,490810,4901
Rudy368,940368,940368,9401
Rudy1,604,4301,604,4301,604,4301
Rudy922,910922,910922,9101
Rudy1,014,7701,014,7701,014,7701
Rudy1,403,4001,403,4001,403,4001
Rudy291,590305,630277,5402
Rudy425,620425,620425,6201
Rudy348,540374,850322,2202
Rudy2,217,2202,217,2202,217,2201
Rudy671,840671,840671,8401
Rudy313,070313,070313,0701
Rudy498,780498,780498,7801
Rudy423,030495,720350,3302
Rudy942,8401,059,990825,6902
Rudy361,830433,930289,7302
Rudy803,7801,114,080493,4702
Rudy428,380548,350308,4102
Rudy196,820196,820196,8201
Rudy399,740399,740399,7401
Rudy412,390643,450181,3202

Attack From Mars (CRW)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Rudy867,278,280867,278,280867,278,2801
Rudy4,397,270,5804,397,270,5804,397,270,5801
Rudy928,875,130928,875,130928,875,1301
Rudy5,158,874,6705,158,874,6705,158,874,6701
Rudy104,672,700104,672,700104,672,7001
Rudy4,543,354,9404,543,354,9404,543,354,9401
Rudy1,253,138,5001,253,138,5001,253,138,5001
Rudy2,677,030,3502,677,030,3502,677,030,3501
Rudy2,483,156,7502,483,156,7502,483,156,7501
Rudy780,719,830780,719,830780,719,8301
Rudy471,961,540471,961,540471,961,5401
Rudy1,397,940,9901,397,940,9901,397,940,9901

Attack From Mars (MGS)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Rudy2,401,317,2602,401,317,2602,401,317,2601
Rudy523,196,550523,196,550523,196,5501
Rudy3,697,611,0403,697,611,0403,697,611,0401
Rudy2,924,563,5402,924,563,5402,924,563,5401
Rudy1,241,333,5001,241,333,5001,241,333,5001
Rudy835,064,500835,064,500835,064,5001
Rudy4,373,540,7704,373,540,7704,373,540,7701
Rudy4,290,053,2004,290,053,2004,290,053,2001
Rudy526,959,800526,959,800526,959,8001
Rudy423,174,150423,174,150423,174,1501
Rudy3,511,151,2403,511,151,2403,511,151,2401
Rudy2,469,960,7402,469,960,7402,469,960,7401
Rudy1,388,141,8201,388,141,8201,388,141,8201
Rudy1,081,170,1201,081,170,1201,081,170,1201
Rudy3,638,729,0603,638,729,0603,638,729,0601
Rudy368,062,380368,062,380368,062,3801
Rudy1,821,223,8801,821,223,8801,821,223,8801
Rudy885,939,960885,939,960885,939,9601
Rudy926,669,690926,669,690926,669,6901
Rudy376,393,400376,393,400376,393,4001
Rudy601,264,430601,264,430601,264,4301
Rudy5,467,746,4105,467,746,4105,467,746,4101
Rudy1,005,399,6101,005,399,6101,005,399,6101

Bank A Ball (RSH)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Rudy7007007001
Rudy8508508501
Rudy5905905901
Rudy9409409401

Baywatch (AMS)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Rudy509,647,850995,454,57082,081,3005
Rudy330,112,060524,173,120136,051,0002
Rudy1,171,414,7701,659,609,580664,144,0604
Rudy521,277,060951,272,730237,869,3604
Rudy184,048,380184,048,380184,048,3801
Rudy325,620,730495,285,050155,956,4002
Rudy549,243,700997,206,720315,199,6106
Rudy639,199,230639,199,230639,199,2301
Rudy687,184,960781,134,920500,709,9103
Rudy254,879,720502,540,350156,527,5504
Rudy207,747,200207,747,200207,747,2001
Rudy520,381,030861,803,080341,736,3404
Rudy949,954,270949,954,270949,954,2701
Rudy245,952,220349,445,790119,702,1003
Rudy522,697,7701,293,828,030123,569,3303
Rudy183,927,420305,782,54099,188,0403
Rudy172,717,780305,521,92077,506,3704
Rudy250,583,470361,508,810179,003,7303
Rudy289,284,030416,223,370162,344,6902
Rudy116,581,740161,808,81057,849,9003
Rudy233,425,010466,765,30084,7102
Rudy332,900,080387,438,950281,864,2703
Rudy309,855,440420,885,110242,923,5703
Rudy403,476,690870,900,70099,998,4905
Rudy1,269,124,0002,032,644,420505,603,5802
Rudy864,746,5601,609,926,440277,081,3506
Rudy197,305,860267,487,740132,268,4105
Rudy78,397,26078,397,26078,397,2601
Rudy101,785,750142,152,32061,598,5603
Rudy378,093,690483,523,140272,664,2402
Rudy448,084,380610,978,270285,190,4902
Rudy190,006,970226,456,210153,557,7202

Big Game (AMS)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Rudy374,280668,61079,9502
Rudy112,920149,67076,1602
Rudy186,550370,11060,0304
Rudy266,570266,570266,5701
Rudy717,890717,890717,8901
Rudy187,180324,83049,5302
Rudy1,037,3403,102,340353,8805
Rudy221,250221,250221,2501
Rudy401,150755,540118,3706
Rudy300,690528,230161,2005
Rudy439,120439,120439,1201
Rudy402,280621,330183,2202
Rudy500,5101,177,40061,0204
Rudy90,55090,55090,5501
Rudy292,830506,800165,5003
Rudy273,370611,73066,3403
Rudy348,650651,36064,0204
Rudy272,340424,140156,3504
Rudy395,800706,35085,2502
Rudy309,830448,160134,7604
Rudy133,030133,030133,0301
Rudy256,540270,150242,9202
Rudy284,060284,060284,0601
Rudy294,300455,48067,6204
Rudy232,360284,920179,7902
Rudy308,650621,180143,5906
Rudy104,630166,43059,7403
Rudy138,840144,690132,9802
Rudy166,870222,350111,3802
Rudy249,360249,360249,3601
Rudy241,500573,460105,5204
Rudy462,960777,450148,4602

Big Game (BRI)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Rudy263,290263,290263,2901
Rudy254,940335,680174,1902
Rudy63,57063,57063,5701
Rudy612,890612,890612,8901
Rudy503,910851,130156,6902
Rudy270,230270,230270,2301
Rudy261,120467,71054,5302
Rudy486,4301,137,31081,7003
Rudy315,440315,440315,4401
Rudy438,620702,080175,1602
Rudy280,820280,820280,8201
Rudy232,790232,790232,7901
Rudy488,950855,310122,5802
Rudy318,200354,850296,4303
Rudy122,380122,380122,3801
Rudy168,330168,330168,3301
Rudy418,180731,880104,4702
Rudy140,550251,56029,5302
Rudy365,190578,100152,2702
Rudy581,920767,010396,8202
Rudy237,630237,630237,6301

Big Game (MGS)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Rudy505,210505,210505,2101
Rudy59,71059,71059,7101
Rudy400,930400,930400,9301
Rudy80,35080,35080,3501
Rudy409,630409,630409,6301
Rudy58,55058,55058,5501
Rudy154,270154,270154,2701
Rudy134,750134,750134,7501
Rudy195,610195,610195,6101
Rudy375,240375,240375,2401
Rudy380,610380,610380,6101
Rudy570,030570,030570,0301
Rudy242,240242,240242,2401
Rudy94,14094,14094,1401
Rudy116,150116,150116,1501
Rudy729,600729,600729,6001
Rudy254,790254,790254,7901
Rudy302,250302,250302,2501
Rudy189,940189,940189,9401
Rudy89,13089,13089,1301
Rudy146,460146,460146,4601
Rudy51,71051,71051,7101
Rudy50,50050,50050,5001

Black Pyramid (AMS)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Rudy1,490,9902,608,220511,1004
Rudy183,430183,430183,4301
Rudy363,450516,220186,5703
Rudy85,59085,59085,5901
Rudy837,8401,857,440188,4605
Rudy1,123,0002,387,170216,3903
Rudy199,200248,800149,5902
Rudy759,6602,354,90067,5106
Rudy264,940445,810136,4904
Rudy1,084,4002,645,510179,9007
Rudy276,970472,420107,9105
Rudy669,100951,530386,6602
Rudy1,638,9504,096,960339,8306
Rudy325,660343,540307,7802
Rudy773,2101,302,130377,2003
Rudy965,9602,140,890199,1104
Rudy426,0301,000,570144,8804
Rudy535,140928,450329,2104
Rudy314,460436,09084,9103
Rudy219,470219,470219,4701
Rudy350,350586,48081,6104
Rudy385,070605,420164,7202
Rudy216,120368,490103,7804
Rudy564,1801,825,330138,0306
Rudy344,300344,300344,3001
Rudy770,9001,459,780215,8905
Rudy346,350638,540221,0904
Rudy541,2801,071,260225,6803
Rudy362,690629,42095,9602
Rudy1,455,4601,455,4601,455,4601
Rudy307,420631,560164,2706
Rudy477,980477,980477,9801

Bram Stokers Dracula (AMS)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Rudy6,178,2506,178,2506,178,2501
Rudy29,837,73029,837,73029,837,7301
Rudy67,689,73075,625,04059,754,4102
Rudy84,672,640100,431,40068,913,8802
Rudy94,580,34094,580,34094,580,3401
Rudy313,477,900313,477,900313,477,9001
Rudy34,114,36034,114,36034,114,3601
Rudy21,614,46021,614,46021,614,4601
Rudy30,135,99033,032,59027,239,3902
Rudy326,344,940532,273,750120,416,1302
Rudy47,357,15067,933,24026,781,0602
Rudy4,725,2904,725,2904,725,2901
Rudy162,534,970187,123,500137,946,4302
Rudy155,389,770155,389,770155,389,7701
Rudy25,980,56026,023,56025,937,5502
Rudy10,164,45010,164,45010,164,4501
Rudy34,683,91052,676,47016,691,3502

Bram Stokers Dracula (CDF)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Rudy153,978,200282,106,36058,682,0305
Rudy14,065,32014,065,32014,065,3201
Rudy286,864,170693,448,34020,281,2205
Rudy212,817,720574,839,25014,460,4105
Rudy19,003,52035,654,6902,352,3402
Rudy269,505,990269,505,990269,505,9901
Rudy22,041,62022,041,62022,041,6201
Rudy265,426,090441,069,170125,065,4305
Rudy76,249,900161,879,00023,094,5504
Rudy20,929,66027,727,73014,131,5902
Rudy18,603,49018,603,49018,603,4901
Rudy46,531,790113,438,13011,348,3304
Rudy293,906,420293,906,420293,906,4201
Rudy71,491,000118,592,43024,389,5702
Rudy24,615,32032,194,84015,909,4303
Rudy154,101,680302,528,06040,246,5504
Rudy19,177,66019,177,66019,177,6601
Rudy204,264,540576,537,38058,799,7104
Rudy43,638,65093,038,9709,692,5603
Rudy10,220,49012,585,6207,240,5203
Rudy79,486,360290,462,7305,009,3805
Rudy19,320,56033,778,3908,188,6303
Rudy88,045,120130,520,21045,570,0202
Rudy33,402,00073,242,77011,415,4503
Rudy36,984,54039,458,30035,028,7003
Rudy32,913,10039,831,82025,994,3702
Rudy23,147,52038,063,6208,231,4102
Rudy292,181,370292,181,370292,181,3701
Rudy60,191,850106,370,29014,013,4102

Bram Stokers Dracula (CRW)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Rudy9,037,2909,037,2909,037,2901
Rudy506,766,300506,766,300506,766,3001
Rudy117,302,280117,302,280117,302,2801
Rudy68,822,38081,382,19056,262,5602
Rudy48,328,73048,328,73048,328,7301
Rudy24,674,92024,674,92024,674,9201
Rudy98,742,63098,742,63098,742,6301
Rudy25,691,48025,691,48025,691,4801
Rudy51,212,62051,212,62051,212,6201
Rudy5,634,4705,634,4705,634,4701
Rudy37,297,68037,297,68037,297,6801
Rudy10,762,40010,762,40010,762,4001
Rudy95,757,63095,757,63095,757,6301
Rudy10,950,81010,950,81010,950,8101
Rudy6,691,4506,691,4506,691,4501
Rudy329,498,640329,498,640329,498,6401
Rudy80,669,67080,669,67080,669,6701

Centaur (CDF)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Rudy2,063,0002,063,0002,063,0001
Rudy421,060421,060421,0601
Rudy152,580152,580152,5801
Rudy1,372,5701,372,5701,372,5701
Rudy296,610296,610296,6101
Rudy543,290543,290543,2901
Rudy249,350454,17044,5302
Rudy636,7601,163,460110,0502
Rudy219,630219,630219,6301
Rudy562,550947,430177,6602
Rudy124,030124,030124,0301
Rudy295,220295,220295,2201
Rudy964,830964,830964,8301
Rudy120,550120,550120,5501
Rudy98,830134,12063,5302
Rudy387,120387,120387,1201
Rudy257,210257,210257,2101
Rudy91,820123,14060,5002
Rudy792,3301,403,020181,6302
Rudy244,390299,180189,6002
Rudy164,070164,070164,0701

Centaur (RSH)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Rudy261,570261,570261,5701
Rudy362,750362,750362,7501
Rudy1,066,7601,066,7601,066,7601
Rudy153,750153,750153,7501
Rudy1,659,5501,659,5501,659,5501
Rudy734,160734,160734,1601
Rudy579,690579,690579,6901
Rudy245,130245,130245,1301

Cheetah (BOB)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Rudy553,120553,120553,1201
Rudy461,100461,100461,1001
Rudy448,020448,020448,0201

Cirqus Voltaire (CRW)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Rudy41,382,25041,382,25041,382,2501
Rudy28,058,59028,058,59028,058,5901
Rudy10,266,05010,266,05010,266,0501
Rudy54,170,23054,170,23054,170,2301
Rudy26,578,71026,578,71026,578,7101
Rudy10,078,10010,078,10010,078,1001
Rudy6,591,1506,591,1506,591,1501

Class of 1812 (MGS)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Rudy4,981,2104,981,2104,981,2101
Rudy16,492,29016,492,29016,492,2901
Rudy2,963,2402,963,2402,963,2401
Rudy10,089,45010,089,45010,089,4501
Rudy1,883,4201,883,4201,883,4201
Rudy6,669,4506,669,4506,669,4501
Rudy20,796,20020,796,20020,796,2001
Rudy527,360527,360527,3601
Rudy25,423,14025,423,14025,423,1401
Rudy13,782,38013,782,38013,782,3801
Rudy8,621,4108,621,4108,621,4101
Rudy5,401,6305,401,6305,401,6301
Rudy3,408,8703,408,8703,408,8701
Rudy10,783,63010,783,63010,783,6301
Rudy12,877,57012,877,57012,877,5701
Rudy7,766,5407,766,5407,766,5401
Rudy17,179,19017,179,19017,179,1901
Rudy7,732,4107,732,4107,732,4101
Rudy3,564,3303,564,3303,564,3301
Rudy12,443,90012,443,90012,443,9001

Congo (BRI)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Rudy453,885,530662,190,770245,580,2802
Rudy150,256,770232,846,96067,666,5802
Rudy567,728,4601,094,171,310136,322,4303
Rudy521,796,320877,147,380166,445,2602
Rudy391,875,560997,792,25059,134,4103
Rudy584,555,0901,134,734,73082,351,1803
Rudy242,418,130341,330,960143,505,3002
Rudy913,734,160913,734,160913,734,1601
Rudy321,002,450649,322,330119,457,7903
Rudy530,167,700580,861,060479,474,3402
Rudy648,014,970648,014,970648,014,9701
Rudy377,888,560643,669,89064,404,4903
Rudy620,987,190686,553,600501,568,4603
Rudy166,319,640266,360,27088,749,5903
Rudy123,043,660151,460,42094,626,8902
Rudy95,042,94095,042,94095,042,9401
Rudy126,846,030134,892,250118,799,8102
Rudy634,719,3701,076,801,490208,911,3903
Rudy234,418,420408,322,08060,514,7502
Rudy147,097,890171,196,160118,471,4803
Rudy839,507,290839,507,290839,507,2901
Rudy329,686,480656,180,16025,525,0104
Rudy142,011,550194,761,36089,261,7402
Rudy341,371,850453,394,070199,536,8203
Rudy173,003,360173,003,360173,003,3601
Rudy632,046,410632,046,410632,046,4101
Rudy186,094,870243,640,710149,217,1803
Rudy349,751,210349,751,210349,751,2101

Congo (CDF)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Rudy505,225,890694,626,530315,825,2402
Rudy103,662,120103,662,120103,662,1201
Rudy1,529,191,8901,529,191,8901,529,191,8901
Rudy85,259,04085,259,04085,259,0401
Rudy76,662,48076,662,48076,662,4801
Rudy98,645,62098,645,62098,645,6201
Rudy183,273,420183,273,420183,273,4201
Rudy330,792,920511,879,520149,706,3202
Rudy141,123,960141,123,960141,123,9601
Rudy237,021,080237,021,080237,021,0801
Rudy274,007,780274,007,780274,007,7801
Rudy711,495,500978,981,430444,009,5602
Rudy193,363,410311,977,47074,749,3502
Rudy203,638,220203,638,220203,638,2201
Rudy147,675,280147,675,280147,675,2801
Rudy501,189,020941,207,71061,170,3302
Rudy444,317,320444,317,320444,317,3201
Rudy370,142,220370,142,220370,142,2201
Rudy92,330,81092,330,81092,330,8101
Rudy439,737,790712,278,000167,197,5802
Rudy100,448,030100,448,030100,448,0301
Rudy60,446,97060,446,97060,446,9701
Rudy135,076,470221,660,52048,492,4102
Rudy177,312,620262,214,61092,410,6302

Congo (DAR)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Rudy255,135,760255,135,760255,135,7601
Rudy81,154,76081,154,76081,154,7601
Rudy121,912,780121,912,780121,912,7801
Rudy161,784,060161,784,060161,784,0601
Rudy189,768,070340,423,43039,112,7002
Rudy580,884,140580,884,140580,884,1401
Rudy977,766,760977,766,760977,766,7601
Rudy459,404,100523,904,430394,903,7602
Rudy1,163,609,9401,163,609,9401,163,609,9401
Rudy354,599,460354,599,460354,599,4601
Rudy1,008,756,3101,759,726,440257,786,1702
Rudy659,326,480659,326,480659,326,4801
Rudy479,074,020479,074,020479,074,0201
Rudy64,657,36064,657,36064,657,3601
Rudy207,263,510207,263,510207,263,5101
Rudy212,602,340212,602,340212,602,3401
Rudy557,237,680557,237,680557,237,6801
Rudy258,575,820326,884,550190,267,0802
Rudy754,259,180754,259,180754,259,1801
Rudy126,792,710126,792,710126,792,7101
Rudy236,773,860236,773,860236,773,8601
Rudy180,171,280180,171,280180,171,2801

Congo (PSF)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Rudy273,202,120273,202,120273,202,1201
Rudy112,115,430112,115,430112,115,4301
Rudy551,247,590612,240,630490,254,5502
Rudy596,921,410596,921,410596,921,4101
Rudy274,754,990274,754,990274,754,9901
Rudy201,424,280213,461,230189,387,3302
Rudy167,431,520167,431,520167,431,5201
Rudy471,568,450804,893,600138,243,3002
Rudy674,576,8501,225,272,540123,881,1602
Rudy404,950,270404,950,270404,950,2701
Rudy268,879,710346,463,610191,295,8002
Rudy395,800,430625,638,070165,962,7902
Rudy237,213,890316,120,980158,306,7902
Rudy592,663,0101,033,530,700151,795,3102
Rudy108,031,070108,031,070108,031,0701
Rudy212,289,910279,943,350144,636,4702
Rudy789,401,080789,401,080789,401,0801
Rudy294,850,610294,850,610294,850,6101
Rudy228,397,790228,397,790228,397,7901
Rudy286,392,370286,392,370286,392,3701
Rudy142,026,960142,026,960142,026,9601

Corvette (CDF)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Rudy111,988,060111,988,060111,988,0601
Rudy208,417,320208,417,320208,417,3201
Rudy23,020,13023,020,13023,020,1301
Rudy676,523,420676,523,420676,523,4201
Rudy133,093,310133,093,310133,093,3101
Rudy199,905,330199,905,330199,905,3301
Rudy531,235,820531,235,820531,235,8201
Rudy178,750,320178,750,320178,750,3201

Creature From The Black Lagoon (BOB)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Rudy26,425,60026,425,60026,425,6001
Rudy163,765,900163,765,900163,765,9001
Rudy200,387,310200,387,310200,387,3101
Rudy24,551,48024,551,48024,551,4801
Rudy7,951,3707,951,3707,951,3701
Rudy36,314,83036,314,83036,314,8301

Demolition Man (MGS)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Rudy1,235,513,9802,272,335,430198,692,5302
Rudy218,697,670345,122,33092,273,0002
Rudy361,618,970467,817,360255,420,5702
Rudy524,898,690524,898,690524,898,6901
Rudy387,970,730387,970,730387,970,7301
Rudy77,178,79077,178,79077,178,7901
Rudy251,322,390418,050,89052,682,1503
Rudy137,663,710137,663,710137,663,7101
Rudy569,366,3801,095,962,590289,823,8803
Rudy122,222,360196,415,04048,029,6802
Rudy414,088,840414,088,840414,088,8401
Rudy634,103,290718,128,670550,077,9002
Rudy418,201,330464,824,890371,577,7702
Rudy334,657,400334,657,400334,657,4001
Rudy194,820,980194,820,980194,820,9801
Rudy293,652,760354,064,760233,240,7602
Rudy191,180,210237,768,320120,026,4403
Rudy211,477,730239,510,110180,518,7203
Rudy129,679,020197,917,42061,440,6202
Rudy221,426,960230,744,100212,109,8102
Rudy178,381,680178,381,680178,381,6801
Rudy1,206,092,1601,206,092,1601,206,092,1601
Rudy372,948,830679,978,440211,022,2103
Rudy761,883,540761,883,540761,883,5401
Rudy192,909,360238,641,160107,106,7903
Rudy147,815,250261,026,51034,603,9902
Rudy376,243,060376,243,060376,243,0601
Rudy91,846,79091,846,79091,846,7901
Rudy137,685,200137,685,200137,685,2001
Rudy188,569,650239,906,110137,233,1902

Dirty Harry (DAR)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Rudy353,525,770353,525,770353,525,7701
Rudy78,318,99078,318,99078,318,9901
Rudy153,823,200159,496,200148,150,2002
Rudy326,996,440326,996,440326,996,4401
Rudy60,515,72060,515,72060,515,7201
Rudy98,743,57098,743,57098,743,5701
Rudy348,478,430348,478,430348,478,4301
Rudy126,332,160126,332,160126,332,1601
Rudy182,052,780259,370,480104,735,0802
Rudy231,257,840413,539,93048,975,7502
Rudy108,010,600165,906,21050,114,9802
Rudy130,162,940198,680,49061,645,3802
Rudy354,938,230354,938,230354,938,2301
Rudy115,027,010115,027,010115,027,0101
Rudy71,300,79071,300,79071,300,7901
Rudy53,669,59053,669,59053,669,5901
Rudy48,910,37048,910,37048,910,3701
Rudy63,751,15063,751,15063,751,1501
Rudy132,300,210151,917,260112,683,1602
Rudy235,678,490302,699,370168,657,6002
Rudy116,871,760116,871,760116,871,7601
Rudy138,445,110138,445,110138,445,1101
Rudy89,596,09089,596,09089,596,0901

Dixieland (CDF)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Rudy2,4102,4052,4051
Rudy1,9401,9391,9391
Rudy2,9902,9892,9891
Rudy1,9601,9551,9551
Rudy7647647641
Rudy6766766761
Rudy2,6202,6222,6221
Rudy1,5301,5281,5281
Rudy1,8201,8171,8171
Rudy2,1102,1082,1081
Rudy1,2101,2061,2061
Rudy9749749741
Rudy2,1102,1062,1061
Rudy1,0401,0421,0421
Rudy3,5203,5153,5151
Rudy1,7701,7651,7651
Rudy1,7601,7551,7551
Rudy3,5703,5683,5681
Rudy2,4002,3972,3971

Doctor Who (CRW)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Rudy123,554,230123,554,230123,554,2301
Rudy102,141,100102,141,100102,141,1001
Rudy10,520,12010,520,12010,520,1201
Rudy252,095,020252,095,020252,095,0201
Rudy155,164,060155,164,060155,164,0601
Rudy263,000,000263,000,000263,000,0001
Rudy13,685,09013,685,09013,685,0901
Rudy85,468,31085,468,31085,468,3101
Rudy9,236,0609,236,0609,236,0601
Rudy13,770,04013,770,04013,770,0401
Rudy36,142,71036,142,71036,142,7101
Rudy6,573,5606,573,5606,573,5601
Rudy44,700,42044,700,42044,700,4201
Rudy495,558,920495,558,920495,558,9201
Rudy13,265,11013,265,11013,265,1101
Rudy96,533,67096,533,67096,533,6701
Rudy204,452,460204,452,460204,452,4601
Rudy12,952,65012,952,65012,952,6501
Rudy266,699,450266,699,450266,699,4501
Rudy4,798,0704,798,0704,798,0701

Doctor Who (JJW)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Rudy44,971,12068,845,16022,072,1304
Rudy34,856,100108,022,0109,704,5805
Rudy67,330,440151,366,38011,694,5804
Rudy60,859,150109,479,09012,239,2002
Rudy259,065,120306,479,230211,651,0102
Rudy33,558,35033,558,35033,558,3501
Rudy194,825,910253,451,980116,933,1903
Rudy18,930,88037,221,4409,084,1004
Rudy137,300,220357,374,74027,120,6104
Rudy63,992,460275,575,8507,044,8405
Rudy149,862,780149,862,780149,862,7801
Rudy7,338,0907,338,0907,338,0901
Rudy15,557,92019,090,77012,025,0702
Rudy83,186,37083,186,37083,186,3701
Rudy136,396,420267,367,7805,425,0502
Rudy247,487,340439,238,20055,736,4802
Rudy18,980,17035,021,82010,171,1304
Rudy19,035,64019,035,64019,035,6401
Rudy14,618,05014,618,05014,618,0501
Rudy14,815,17014,815,17014,815,1701
Rudy13,196,10013,196,10013,196,1001
Rudy22,575,16037,573,2507,577,0602
Rudy5,673,0905,673,0905,673,0901
Rudy20,990,64024,000,00017,981,2802
Rudy10,192,74010,192,74010,192,7401
Rudy16,277,18021,735,29010,819,0602
Rudy79,203,060132,921,85025,484,2702
Rudy36,739,32094,020,2207,010,0604
Rudy11,907,70020,624,4105,677,5703
Rudy44,657,28070,162,25019,152,3102
Rudy3,927,0103,927,0103,927,0101
Rudy90,878,890160,720,50026,116,8004
Rudy54,596,18054,596,18054,596,1801
Rudy9,869,60014,814,6206,939,0503
Rudy248,743,520248,743,520248,743,5201

Doctor Who (MTT)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Rudy3,709,0403,709,0403,709,0401
Rudy113,986,870113,986,870113,986,8701
Rudy117,464,600117,464,600117,464,6001
Rudy38,216,98038,216,98038,216,9801
Rudy340,132,900340,132,900340,132,9001
Rudy25,678,35025,678,35025,678,3501
Rudy148,344,350148,344,350148,344,3501
Rudy112,507,760112,507,760112,507,7601
Rudy41,272,61041,272,61041,272,6101
Rudy61,140,69061,140,69061,140,6901

Dr. Dude (AMS)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Rudy5,920,39010,385,0901,455,6902
Rudy14,071,37023,731,1304,411,6002
Rudy593,260593,260593,2601
Rudy23,119,29023,119,29023,119,2901
Rudy2,744,5002,744,5002,744,5001
Rudy7,454,35011,862,6003,046,0902
Rudy789,370789,370789,3701
Rudy11,865,79018,181,9905,549,5902
Rudy30,791,18030,791,18030,791,1801
Rudy1,832,2101,832,2101,832,2101
Rudy1,785,0501,785,0501,785,0501
Rudy3,204,8403,204,8403,204,8401
Rudy426,110648,290203,9302
Rudy3,278,6903,278,6903,278,6901
Rudy12,230,09012,230,09012,230,0901
Rudy1,541,6501,541,6501,541,6501
Rudy3,563,6006,757,140370,0602
Rudy1,420,8101,420,8101,420,8101
Rudy3,614,5203,614,5203,614,5201

Dr. Dude (BRI)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Rudy2,564,5004,136,080977,5803
Rudy809,740809,740809,7401
Rudy4,451,3509,851,180576,1404
Rudy2,060,6903,638,070951,8103
Rudy880,5501,018,550742,5402
Rudy2,894,0208,520,350773,8404
Rudy3,133,5503,133,5503,133,5501
Rudy5,068,0109,156,760979,2502
Rudy997,6701,092,700902,6402
Rudy1,319,2201,407,5001,230,9302
Rudy6,287,5307,951,9603,992,1503
Rudy4,011,4004,011,4004,011,4001
Rudy2,102,9902,243,6401,962,3402
Rudy5,854,9207,800,1203,909,7202
Rudy6,143,0006,160,8706,125,1302
Rudy1,202,1001,202,1001,202,1001
Rudy3,356,8104,487,3102,226,3002
Rudy3,055,4103,055,4103,055,4101
Rudy212,610212,610212,6101
Rudy1,958,4702,267,2601,490,7103
Rudy367,200367,200367,2001
Rudy2,462,8203,977,920947,7202
Rudy655,470655,470655,4701
Rudy1,547,5501,547,5501,547,5501
Rudy737,250737,250737,2501
Rudy352,690352,690352,6901
Rudy1,809,5503,538,56080,5302
Rudy2,812,7504,548,0301,077,4702
Rudy1,150,8801,328,210973,5502
Rudy877,810877,810877,8101

Eight Ball Deluxe (MTT)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Rudy441,590441,590441,5901
Rudy488,270693,030283,5002
Rudy349,650430,530268,7702
Rudy385,620385,620385,6201
Rudy278,770278,770278,7701
Rudy414,610488,150341,0602
Rudy563,060563,060563,0601
Rudy347,060347,060347,0601
Rudy188,210188,210188,2101
Rudy462,090462,090462,0901
Rudy468,140669,590266,6802
Rudy291,620431,710151,5302
Rudy361,870481,030242,7102
Rudy272,300294,030250,5602
Rudy440,090440,090440,0901
Rudy498,620498,620498,6201
Rudy336,640366,590306,6802
Rudy393,120393,120393,1201
Rudy326,560326,560326,5601
Rudy286,090296,620275,5602
Rudy694,920726,770663,0602
Rudy169,000169,000169,0001
Rudy178,030178,030178,0301

Embryon (CDF)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Rudy409,280409,280409,2801
Rudy557,130557,130557,1301
Rudy533,170743,170323,1702
Rudy365,630365,630365,6301
Rudy240,380387,49093,2702
Rudy138,350138,350138,3501
Rudy256,070256,070256,0701
Rudy250,310250,310250,3101
Rudy487,800487,800487,8001
Rudy124,720124,720124,7201
Rudy446,900446,900446,9001
Rudy129,840173,00086,6802
Rudy401,640401,640401,6401
Rudy145,010145,010145,0101
Rudy714,900714,900714,9001
Rudy104,500188,74020,2602

F-14 Tomcat (AMS)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Rudy210,080210,080210,0801
Rudy710,260710,260710,2601
Rudy1,618,1201,952,9701,283,2602
Rudy1,091,1001,734,350462,9703
Rudy2,313,2302,313,2302,313,2301
Rudy1,116,4201,831,460476,8403
Rudy401,350401,350401,3501
Rudy1,715,9502,689,010471,9303
Rudy1,249,7301,249,7301,249,7301
Rudy1,691,4802,421,020961,9302
Rudy1,288,2001,288,2001,288,2001
Rudy2,008,6302,768,4001,248,8602
Rudy1,426,3301,730,7501,152,5603
Rudy1,016,8701,016,8701,016,8701
Rudy473,460890,810140,3503
Rudy351,000351,000351,0001
Rudy248,680248,680248,6801
Rudy237,460237,460237,4601
Rudy1,495,0001,495,0001,495,0001
Rudy676,580676,580676,5801
Rudy878,830878,830878,8301
Rudy519,710519,710519,7101
Rudy420,850648,180193,5202
Rudy525,960525,960525,9601
Rudy255,020356,220153,8202
Rudy206,580206,580206,5801

Family Guy (NEK)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Rudy7,853,9009,565,5406,142,2602
Rudy18,636,10018,636,10018,636,1001
Rudy23,263,41023,263,41023,263,4101
Rudy12,824,04012,824,04012,824,0401
Rudy1,547,2901,547,2901,547,2901
Rudy2,891,9302,891,9302,891,9301
Rudy26,129,02030,527,46021,730,5702
Rudy8,347,0208,347,0208,347,0201
Rudy5,212,6007,192,6803,232,5102
Rudy7,754,8807,754,8807,754,8801
Rudy7,065,2708,156,0205,974,5102
Rudy1,119,3301,119,3301,119,3301
Rudy4,194,1504,194,1504,194,1501
Rudy5,117,7206,545,3003,690,1402
Rudy1,841,3001,841,3001,841,3001
Rudy12,182,20019,277,3905,087,0102
Rudy12,798,42012,798,42012,798,4201
Rudy6,558,6207,637,5105,479,7202
Rudy10,611,94010,611,94010,611,9401

Fathom (MTT)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Rudy2,230,1003,507,050953,1502
Rudy106,310106,310106,3101
Rudy596,950725,490354,3003
Rudy1,614,9701,614,9701,614,9701
Rudy3,650,9005,782,9801,518,8102
Rudy1,652,9604,286,650262,7303
Rudy1,043,0001,807,610278,3802
Rudy1,659,4803,103,810162,7203
Rudy536,270536,270536,2701
Rudy118,970118,970118,9701
Rudy120,300120,300120,3001
Rudy1,326,0702,319,030703,0403
Rudy366,870676,110137,5803
Rudy2,161,9604,010,780313,1302
Rudy413,730717,900177,4803
Rudy162,550162,550162,5501
Rudy300,040300,040300,0401
Rudy91,33091,33091,3301
Rudy430,370430,370430,3701
Rudy2,134,3202,134,3202,134,3201
Rudy2,156,6102,785,4501,527,7602
Rudy658,690951,890490,0603
Rudy114,860144,93084,7902
Rudy174,070196,510151,6302
Rudy163,050272,66053,4402
Rudy182,150182,150182,1501
Rudy613,980613,980613,9801
Rudy110,240182,24038,2302

Fire! (DAR)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Rudy440,260440,260440,2601
Rudy507,220507,220507,2201
Rudy1,562,0801,562,0801,562,0801
Rudy155,040155,040155,0401
Rudy633,320633,320633,3201
Rudy1,453,4201,453,4201,453,4201
Rudy403,200403,200403,2001
Rudy663,240663,240663,2401
Rudy720,7301,060,370381,0802
Rudy767,710865,110670,3002
Rudy440,260440,260440,2601
Rudy260,070260,070260,0701
Rudy804,220804,220804,2201
Rudy689,200689,200689,2001
Rudy382,100601,140163,0602
Rudy137,170137,170137,1701
Rudy535,230535,230535,2301
Rudy1,420,4901,420,4901,420,4901

Firepower (AMS)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Rudy413,800413,800413,8001
Rudy291,390366,780216,0002
Rudy718,190718,190718,1901
Rudy43,79055,87031,7002
Rudy417,580607,560227,6002
Rudy71,95071,95071,9501
Rudy216,000216,000216,0001
Rudy49,53049,53049,5301
Rudy53,39053,39053,3901
Rudy437,420437,420437,4201
Rudy1,204,1501,957,600450,7002
Rudy348,850348,850348,8501
Rudy56,47056,47056,4701
Rudy98,02098,02098,0201
Rudy37,48037,48037,4801
Rudy95,90095,90095,9001
Rudy76,34076,34076,3401
Rudy94,32094,32094,3201
Rudy37,65037,65037,6501

Firepower (RSH)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Rudy39,69039,69039,6901
Rudy657,200657,200657,2001
Rudy105,820105,820105,8201
Rudy227,960227,960227,9601
Rudy74,32074,32074,3201
Rudy32,17032,17032,1701
Rudy84,11084,11084,1101
Rudy136,770136,770136,7701
Rudy126,700126,700126,7001
Rudy250,130250,130250,1301
Rudy95,01095,01095,0101
Rudy54,97054,97054,9701
Rudy107,730107,730107,7301
Rudy52,20052,20052,2001
Rudy228,900228,900228,9001
Rudy134,300134,300134,3001

Fish Tales (CDF)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Rudy209,543,160419,666,28041,154,4004
Rudy17,685,87039,949,3908,165,3704
Rudy52,608,31077,411,84022,734,7504
Rudy33,233,82051,435,55015,032,0802
Rudy45,108,84045,108,84045,108,8401
Rudy7,253,0607,253,0607,253,0601
Rudy24,895,85024,895,85024,895,8501
Rudy133,403,810196,652,57047,871,0304
Rudy48,903,28060,505,81034,884,2604
Rudy81,557,020138,893,65024,220,3902
Rudy136,002,960259,378,18070,501,6003
Rudy10,097,71010,097,71010,097,7101
Rudy90,399,470168,734,60012,064,3402
Rudy29,209,02061,450,4805,810,1704
Rudy43,340,77080,275,17010,558,7203
Rudy14,864,46014,864,46014,864,4601
Rudy102,130,480218,725,33039,609,6103
Rudy37,490,65052,385,79022,595,5002
Rudy13,836,40020,580,8207,091,9802
Rudy35,579,60043,990,26020,980,3303
Rudy22,974,04042,751,8303,196,2402
Rudy38,820,18083,960,3806,304,2003
Rudy70,617,420173,215,71014,276,4703
Rudy71,975,710122,241,29021,710,1202
Rudy26,264,72029,951,28022,578,1602
Rudy36,799,56065,387,4308,311,2103
Rudy29,979,00029,979,00029,979,0001
Rudy18,971,03027,302,35010,639,7102

Flight 2000 (DAR)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Rudy81,06081,06081,0601
Rudy366,920366,920366,9201
Rudy145,820145,820145,8201
Rudy197,850197,850197,8501
Rudy412,700412,700412,7001
Rudy1,228,9801,228,9801,228,9801
Rudy400,960400,960400,9601
Rudy269,990269,990269,9901
Rudy256,320256,320256,3201
Rudy282,220282,220282,2201
Rudy113,070113,070113,0701

Flintstones (CDF)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Rudy580,642,650580,642,650580,642,6501
Rudy307,393,380307,393,380307,393,3801
Rudy792,073,660792,073,660792,073,6601
Rudy271,526,410271,526,410271,526,4101
Rudy154,205,490154,205,490154,205,4901
Rudy343,917,750343,917,750343,917,7501
Rudy916,727,450916,727,450916,727,4501
Rudy90,851,95090,851,95090,851,9501
Rudy95,395,62095,395,62095,395,6201
Rudy513,548,520513,548,520513,548,5201
Rudy134,535,120134,535,120134,535,1201
Rudy56,265,41056,265,41056,265,4101
Rudy217,739,130217,739,130217,739,1301
Rudy345,250,560345,250,560345,250,5601
Rudy390,026,300390,026,300390,026,3001
Rudy129,639,980129,639,980129,639,9801
Rudy436,998,460436,998,460436,998,4601
Rudy128,421,000128,421,000128,421,0001
Rudy123,767,090123,767,090123,767,0901

FunHouse (PSF)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Rudy3,729,1503,729,1503,729,1501
Rudy1,952,8901,952,8901,952,8901
Rudy1,288,1901,288,1901,288,1901
Rudy2,378,5602,378,5602,378,5601
Rudy3,690,0703,690,0703,690,0701
Rudy6,138,9806,138,9806,138,9801
Rudy2,300,9602,300,9602,300,9601
Rudy4,949,0104,949,0104,949,0101
Rudy2,658,8402,658,8402,658,8401
Rudy5,918,8005,918,8005,918,8001
Rudy2,252,2202,252,2202,252,2201
Rudy1,481,8101,481,8101,481,8101
Rudy3,390,9203,390,9203,390,9201
Rudy1,230,3301,230,3301,230,3301
Rudy1,013,9901,013,9901,013,9901

Future Spa (CDF)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Rudy34,14034,14034,1401
Rudy43,60043,60043,6001
Rudy87,15087,15087,1501
Rudy43,77043,77043,7701
Rudy9,1609,1609,1601
Rudy298,160298,160298,1601
Rudy237,320237,320237,3201
Rudy58,03058,03058,0301
Rudy72,46072,46072,4601
Rudy335,660335,660335,6601
Rudy200,120200,120200,1201
Rudy19,92019,92019,9201
Rudy138,880138,880138,8801
Rudy63,30063,30063,3001
Rudy30,11030,11030,1101
Rudy56,57056,57056,5701
Rudy66,23066,23066,2301
Rudy27,42027,42027,4201
Rudy98,32098,32098,3201

Galaxy (CDF)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Rudy117,590117,590117,5901
Rudy265,330441,61089,0502
Rudy288,020380,350195,6802
Rudy221,070221,070221,0701
Rudy351,250351,250351,2501
Rudy216,130216,130216,1301
Rudy237,020308,380165,6502
Rudy668,9001,022,420315,3702
Rudy150,280150,280150,2801
Rudy557,430711,890402,9602
Rudy378,150410,430345,8702
Rudy126,030126,030126,0301
Rudy407,130475,730338,5202
Rudy307,860307,860307,8601
Rudy317,920404,390231,4502
Rudy586,250586,250586,2501
Rudy352,750624,45081,0402
Rudy288,740288,740288,7401
Rudy458,850458,850458,8501
Rudy396,590396,590396,5901
Rudy329,510634,97024,0502
Rudy50,13050,13050,1301

Gamatron (AMS)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Rudy77,75077,75177,7511
Rudy180,200180,199180,1991
Rudy17,91017,90617,9061
Rudy46,19046,19446,1941
Rudy45,07045,06845,0681
Rudy25,97025,96625,9661
Rudy43,38043,37743,3771

Game of Thrones (MGS)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Rudy2,060,134,3702,060,134,3702,060,134,3701
Rudy15,030,41015,030,41015,030,4101
Rudy1,408,217,5201,408,217,5201,408,217,5201
Rudy851,336,420851,336,420851,336,4201

Genesis (MGS)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Rudy2,630,0703,480,5601,779,5802
Rudy329,490574,96083,0003
Rudy1,585,1102,187,890982,3202
Rudy126,390126,390126,3901
Rudy1,389,1701,389,1701,389,1701
Rudy266,050279,060253,0302
Rudy2,791,4402,791,4402,791,4401
Rudy3,123,0706,044,980201,1502
Rudy1,532,1102,731,860332,3602
Rudy2,726,8602,726,8602,726,8601
Rudy1,054,3302,383,780203,2103
Rudy1,562,3001,562,3001,562,3001
Rudy400,360400,360400,3601
Rudy1,423,5202,061,500785,5402
Rudy147,090147,090147,0901
Rudy3,334,7903,334,7903,334,7901
Rudy343,600343,600343,6001
Rudy72,00072,00072,0001
Rudy1,850,1301,850,1301,850,1301
Rudy2,208,1602,208,1602,208,1601
Rudy931,740931,740931,7401
Rudy2,971,5702,971,5702,971,5701

Genesis (RSH)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Rudy423,780423,780423,7801
Rudy953,950953,950953,9501
Rudy1,267,3901,267,3901,267,3901
Rudy375,120375,120375,1201
Rudy964,570964,570964,5701
Rudy654,890695,300614,4802
Rudy334,030334,030334,0301
Rudy1,340,0701,340,0701,340,0701
Rudy2,081,0202,081,0202,081,0201
Rudy373,060373,060373,0601
Rudy422,720422,720422,7201
Rudy127,060127,060127,0601
Rudy761,290761,290761,2901
Rudy377,240377,240377,2401
Rudy879,6201,498,020261,2102
Rudy830,250830,250830,2501
Rudy1,738,8702,733,840743,8902
Rudy182,090182,090182,0901
Rudy609,270609,270609,2701
Rudy397,890397,890397,8901
Rudy118,030118,030118,0301

Getaway (PSF)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Rudy40,641,25040,641,25040,641,2501
Rudy22,842,81022,842,81022,842,8101
Rudy27,978,40027,978,40027,978,4001
Rudy46,413,68046,413,68046,413,6801
Rudy73,870,73073,870,73073,870,7301
Rudy18,957,87018,957,87018,957,8701
Rudy22,519,77022,519,77022,519,7701
Rudy30,831,65030,831,65030,831,6501
Rudy17,341,44017,341,44017,341,4401
Rudy14,800,77014,800,77014,800,7701
Rudy20,223,98020,223,98020,223,9801

Ghostbusters Premium (NEK)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Rudy83,917,10083,917,10083,917,1001
Rudy28,221,05051,262,0505,180,0402
Rudy6,780,3107,695,9805,864,6402
Rudy68,700,62068,700,62068,700,6201
Rudy3,144,9703,399,4702,890,4702
Rudy45,051,38082,919,2207,183,5302
Rudy32,140,69052,263,61012,017,7702
Rudy161,980,200161,980,200161,980,2001
Rudy20,695,02020,695,02020,695,0201
Rudy36,760,53054,994,41018,526,6502
Rudy5,076,5205,076,5205,076,5201
Rudy21,476,29037,120,5705,832,0102
Rudy27,372,59027,372,59027,372,5901
Rudy11,492,92016,243,5306,742,3102
Rudy17,859,16017,859,16017,859,1601
Rudy1,283,7601,283,7601,283,7601
Rudy26,541,00049,924,0103,157,9802
Rudy18,348,12018,348,12018,348,1201
Rudy8,939,7408,939,7408,939,7401
Rudy105,519,340170,047,09040,991,5802
Rudy19,624,18019,624,18019,624,1801
Rudy19,364,03019,364,03019,364,0301
Rudy12,129,28012,129,28012,129,2801
Rudy13,807,95017,869,8509,746,0502
Rudy40,873,08043,543,15038,203,0002
Rudy19,535,02025,773,11013,296,9302
Rudy11,235,01014,829,9907,640,0302
Rudy16,371,70029,203,6803,539,7202
Rudy9,327,6709,327,6709,327,6701
Rudy79,111,800156,849,8701,373,7202

Ghostbusters Pro (BRI)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Rudy7,100,7107,100,7107,100,7101
Rudy15,430,58015,430,58015,430,5801
Rudy54,268,96054,268,96054,268,9601
Rudy82,824,64082,824,64082,824,6401
Rudy12,521,90012,521,90012,521,9001
Rudy103,830,570103,830,570103,830,5701
Rudy25,280,78025,280,78025,280,7801

Golden Arrow (BOB)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Rudy156,250156,250156,2501
Rudy130,990130,990130,9901
Rudy97,92097,92097,9201
Rudy105,410105,410105,4101
Rudy32,75032,75032,7501
Rudy102,250102,250102,2501

Grand Prix (CDF)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Rudy223,950223,950223,9501
Rudy191,020191,020191,0201
Rudy308,500308,500308,5001
Rudy527,560527,560527,5601
Rudy487,250487,250487,2501
Rudy445,620445,620445,6201
Rudy212,980212,980212,9801
Rudy400,640400,640400,6401
Rudy187,610187,610187,6101
Rudy779,650779,650779,6501
Rudy272,080272,080272,0801
Rudy296,720296,720296,7201
Rudy447,700447,700447,7001
Rudy336,630336,630336,6301
Rudy444,080444,082444,0821
Rudy233,670233,670233,6701
Rudy183,510183,510183,5101
Rudy305,220305,220305,2201

Grand Prix (DAR)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Rudy212,510212,510212,5101
Rudy189,860189,860189,8601
Rudy149,860149,860149,8601
Rudy316,970316,970316,9701
Rudy252,560252,560252,5601
Rudy275,550275,550275,5501
Rudy361,390361,390361,3901
Rudy163,470163,470163,4701
Rudy399,290399,290399,2901
Rudy188,620188,620188,6201
Rudy613,170613,170613,1701
Rudy217,950217,950217,9501
Rudy306,940306,940306,9401
Rudy496,590496,590496,5901
Rudy131,430131,430131,4301

Guardians of the Galaxy (MGS)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Rudy287,689,890287,689,890287,689,8901
Rudy26,051,95026,051,95026,051,9501
Rudy75,363,22075,363,22075,363,2201
Rudy117,871,100117,871,100117,871,1001
Rudy113,723,000113,723,000113,723,0001
Rudy65,680,23065,680,23065,680,2301
Rudy38,208,24038,208,24038,208,2401
Rudy163,429,000163,429,000163,429,0001
Rudy67,331,00067,331,00067,331,0001
Rudy11,007,82011,007,82011,007,8201
Rudy12,744,78012,744,78012,744,7801
Rudy386,117,000386,117,000386,117,0001

Guardians of the Galaxy Pro (MGS)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Rudy128,036,490128,036,490128,036,4901
Rudy12,737,77012,737,77012,737,7701
Rudy180,695,330180,695,330180,695,3301
Rudy9,231,7009,231,7009,231,7001
Rudy28,684,81028,684,81028,684,8101
Rudy6,915,9006,915,9006,915,9001
Rudy4,550,7104,550,7104,550,7101
Rudy40,323,43040,323,43040,323,4301
Rudy58,654,64058,654,64058,654,6401
Rudy6,149,2406,149,2406,149,2401
Rudy246,938,390246,938,390246,938,3901
Rudy32,646,46032,646,46032,646,4601

High Speed (NEK)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Rudy1,587,7201,587,7201,587,7201
Rudy937,590937,590937,5901
Rudy162,760162,760162,7601
Rudy286,880286,880286,8801
Rudy898,390898,390898,3901
Rudy470,170470,170470,1701
Rudy2,845,3702,845,3702,845,3701
Rudy266,280266,280266,2801
Rudy364,880364,880364,8801
Rudy234,300234,300234,3001
Rudy446,160446,160446,1601
Rudy668,980668,980668,9801
Rudy913,210913,210913,2101
Rudy459,570459,570459,5701
Rudy1,848,0401,848,0401,848,0401
Rudy3,161,9303,161,9303,161,9301
Rudy327,020327,020327,0201
Rudy903,400903,400903,4001
Rudy213,100213,100213,1001
Rudy435,770435,770435,7701

High Speed II:The Getaway (AMS)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Rudy227,523,300303,901,160151,145,4402
Rudy43,850,38066,101,77021,598,9902
Rudy135,699,890240,254,71062,886,6004
Rudy24,768,28024,768,28024,768,2801
Rudy30,231,69030,231,69030,231,6901
Rudy218,698,250384,391,86090,988,7803
Rudy69,104,58098,733,20039,475,9502
Rudy80,290,45080,290,45080,290,4501
Rudy138,965,870232,720,6208,928,2803
Rudy55,366,93088,993,33021,790,2304
Rudy413,925,280413,925,280413,925,2801
Rudy18,182,98018,182,98018,182,9801
Rudy98,116,700150,477,94045,755,4502
Rudy51,774,63051,774,63051,774,6301
Rudy75,172,890128,255,89031,089,3803
Rudy113,498,440377,129,75020,357,3705
Rudy28,989,73032,207,51025,771,9502
Rudy67,001,68087,107,42051,119,1703
Rudy71,583,480141,525,34030,646,2303
Rudy30,619,07030,619,07030,619,0701
Rudy56,622,23057,862,36055,382,0902
Rudy44,681,32064,181,62025,181,0202
Rudy32,242,18032,242,18032,242,1801
Rudy78,528,300147,142,91035,943,4503
Rudy42,748,17083,255,75019,352,9903
Rudy20,113,04020,113,04020,113,0401
Rudy52,929,21052,929,21052,929,2101
Rudy40,413,50063,018,62017,808,3702
Rudy33,942,08038,780,53029,516,4603
Rudy23,273,83023,273,83023,273,8301
Rudy32,776,49038,045,06027,507,9202
Rudy25,157,26030,176,81021,719,2503
Rudy70,635,51070,635,51070,635,5101

High Speed II:The Getaway (MTT)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Rudy106,967,930164,131,22049,804,6402
Rudy28,075,00028,899,61027,250,3902
Rudy68,053,800123,011,01012,158,1003
Rudy33,635,97033,635,97033,635,9701
Rudy28,036,74046,792,5409,280,9302
Rudy25,479,93025,479,93025,479,9301
Rudy83,826,18083,826,18083,826,1801
Rudy20,408,23029,282,69014,911,6403
Rudy75,455,760124,066,03026,845,4902
Rudy30,519,59030,519,59030,519,5901
Rudy58,864,91058,864,91058,864,9101
Rudy21,779,05033,735,7209,822,3802
Rudy25,205,58025,205,58025,205,5801
Rudy85,035,22098,324,25071,746,1802
Rudy17,119,54021,021,18014,780,9903
Rudy33,415,82037,397,30029,434,3302
Rudy48,245,34076,115,70032,452,4603
Rudy19,708,44019,708,44019,708,4401
Rudy8,725,8508,725,8508,725,8501
Rudy22,107,05022,107,05022,107,0501
Rudy22,303,37022,303,37022,303,3701
Rudy10,677,00010,677,00010,677,0001
Rudy43,143,29045,098,60041,187,9802
Rudy20,405,50020,405,50020,405,5001
Rudy35,922,81036,521,85035,323,7702
Rudy17,802,53017,802,53017,802,5301
Rudy67,012,800145,808,79020,441,1603
Rudy13,787,11020,535,4507,038,7602
Rudy32,078,87032,886,03031,271,7002
Rudy80,054,48080,054,48080,054,4801
Rudy4,183,7804,183,7804,183,7801

Hot Tip EM (CRW)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Rudy321,900321,900321,9001
Rudy436,980436,980436,9801
Rudy329,060329,060329,0601
Rudy679,990679,990679,9901
Rudy738,010738,010738,0101
Rudy86,29086,29086,2901
Rudy257,870257,870257,8701
Rudy109,050109,050109,0501
Rudy396,710396,710396,7101
Rudy101,310101,310101,3101
Rudy258,510258,510258,5101
Rudy534,970534,970534,9701
Rudy469,100469,100469,1001
Rudy115,910115,910115,9101
Rudy175,730175,730175,7301
Rudy737,390737,390737,3901
Rudy495,320495,320495,3201
Rudy292,460292,460292,4601
Rudy132,940132,940132,9401
Rudy252,430252,430252,4301

Indiana Jones (CRW)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Rudy65,992,30065,992,30065,992,3001
Rudy79,337,63079,337,63079,337,6301
Rudy17,081,10017,081,10017,081,1001
Rudy681,452,340681,452,340681,452,3401
Rudy232,868,310232,868,310232,868,3101
Rudy61,588,96061,588,96061,588,9601
Rudy52,022,97052,022,97052,022,9701
Rudy76,357,84076,357,84076,357,8401
Rudy13,757,10013,757,10013,757,1001
Rudy59,746,00059,746,00059,746,0001
Rudy347,875,110347,875,110347,875,1101
Rudy148,699,000148,699,000148,699,0001
Rudy6,360,1006,360,1006,360,1001
Rudy73,939,42073,939,42073,939,4201
Rudy33,682,64033,682,64033,682,6401

Jet Spin (MGS)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Rudy96,03096,03096,0301
Rudy59,58063,97055,1802
Rudy59,63077,62041,6402
Rudy109,740109,740109,7401
Rudy119,970172,98066,9502
Rudy66,05094,68037,4202
Rudy45,93045,93045,9301
Rudy52,34078,10026,5802
Rudy81,970105,96057,9702
Rudy100,770107,82093,7102
Rudy69,30085,49053,1102
Rudy101,950112,36091,0803
Rudy99,35099,35099,3501
Rudy89,59092,45086,7302
Rudy34,44042,26026,6202
Rudy65,36065,36065,3601
Rudy50,45078,84022,0602
Rudy19,00026,10011,9002
Rudy84,14084,14084,1401
Rudy88,570148,35050,2003
Rudy54,39054,39054,3901
Rudy76,65076,65076,6501
Rudy96,410176,58046,1603
Rudy41,89049,82028,1203
Rudy37,22037,22037,2201
Rudy46,85055,65038,0402
Rudy36,66036,66036,6601
Rudy29,54034,07025,0002

Johnny Mnemonic (AMS)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Rudy965,390,860965,390,860965,390,8601
Rudy254,650,820256,312,640252,989,0002
Rudy1,637,449,9201,637,449,9201,637,449,9201
Rudy2,542,356,3702,542,356,3702,542,356,3701
Rudy1,225,902,6401,225,902,6401,225,902,6401
Rudy1,449,858,1702,000,218,460584,601,1503
Rudy2,340,912,1003,138,268,3101,885,511,4803
Rudy919,000,3301,323,256,790188,941,6903
Rudy264,512,470264,512,470264,512,4701
Rudy495,892,880700,161,120291,624,6402
Rudy1,301,548,7601,806,819,720796,277,7902
Rudy808,626,120808,626,120808,626,1201
Rudy236,836,040236,836,040236,836,0401
Rudy1,161,849,2201,421,944,310901,754,1302
Rudy204,906,730204,906,730204,906,7301
Rudy642,599,320749,626,200535,572,4302
Rudy322,924,320333,565,400312,283,2402
Rudy1,527,566,6802,570,021,870485,111,4802
Rudy858,982,1601,472,751,680245,212,6302
Rudy149,406,730173,630,380125,183,0802
Rudy1,092,231,7101,810,791,260373,672,1502
Rudy282,083,370351,412,610212,754,1202
Rudy612,695,830612,695,830612,695,8301
Rudy666,892,840814,890,070518,895,6002
Rudy533,906,010900,505,030167,306,9802
Rudy1,037,377,2301,037,377,2301,037,377,2301

Johnny Mnemonic (CRW)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Rudy623,954,600623,954,600623,954,6001
Rudy1,779,374,6401,779,374,6401,779,374,6401
Rudy3,186,202,2603,186,202,2603,186,202,2601
Rudy250,230,190250,230,190250,230,1901
Rudy836,642,980836,642,980836,642,9801
Rudy424,295,080424,295,080424,295,0801
Rudy817,450,100817,450,100817,450,1001
Rudy491,947,490491,947,490491,947,4901

Joker Poker (MTT)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Rudy377,550377,550377,5501
Rudy192,820192,820192,8201
Rudy74,62074,62074,6201
Rudy158,180158,180158,1801
Rudy50,62050,62050,6201
Rudy66,12076,12056,1202
Rudy42,57045,54039,6002
Rudy154,750229,81079,6902
Rudy82,280127,89036,6702
Rudy91,450111,77071,1202
Rudy220,440220,440220,4401
Rudy199,460199,460199,4601
Rudy80,60080,60080,6001
Rudy115,640115,640115,6401
Rudy388,910388,910388,9101
Rudy146,930146,930146,9301
Rudy85,24085,24085,2401
Rudy160,820226,99094,6402
Rudy216,320216,320216,3201

Judge Dredd (CDF)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Rudy169,386,600280,656,84058,116,3502
Rudy139,538,690139,538,690139,538,6901
Rudy32,664,64042,073,07023,256,2102
Rudy113,892,100147,995,66079,788,5302
Rudy258,482,180345,017,040171,947,3102
Rudy105,729,630105,729,630105,729,6301
Rudy244,860,260244,860,260244,860,2601
Rudy140,498,840195,662,98085,334,7002
Rudy28,090,42028,090,42028,090,4201
Rudy159,860,070179,063,560140,656,5702
Rudy154,198,000154,198,000154,198,0001
Rudy53,244,68063,118,72043,370,6302
Rudy97,388,620151,824,30042,952,9302
Rudy126,401,720183,780,81069,022,6302
Rudy129,206,400129,206,400129,206,4001
Rudy179,272,180233,893,040124,651,3102
Rudy39,454,82058,656,70020,252,9302
Rudy263,628,520263,628,520263,628,5201
Rudy68,620,83072,682,67064,558,9802
Rudy133,169,150249,442,09016,896,2102
Rudy54,749,44054,749,44054,749,4401
Rudy143,147,210143,147,210143,147,2101
Rudy83,042,02083,042,02083,042,0201

Jungle Queen (MGS)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Rudy30,21030,21030,2101
Rudy55,29055,29055,2901
Rudy23,75023,75023,7501
Rudy88,08088,08088,0801
Rudy50,54050,54050,5401
Rudy79,56079,56079,5601
Rudy63,67063,67063,6701
Rudy72,04072,04072,0401
Rudy53,73053,73053,7301
Rudy58,08058,08058,0801
Rudy16,36016,36016,3601
Rudy88,48088,48088,4801
Rudy48,70048,70048,7001
Rudy23,81023,81023,8101
Rudy42,05042,05042,0501
Rudy94,12094,12094,1201
Rudy174,180174,180174,1801
Rudy134,040134,040134,0401

Kings Of Steel (AMS)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Rudy142,160142,160142,1601
Rudy262,580262,580262,5801
Rudy1,246,2401,246,2401,246,2401
Rudy240,050240,050240,0501
Rudy371,790371,790371,7901
Rudy1,138,9601,138,9601,138,9601
Rudy296,790296,790296,7901
Rudy134,830134,830134,8301
Rudy496,740496,740496,7401
Rudy191,670191,670191,6701
Rudy273,270273,270273,2701
Rudy344,770344,770344,7701
Rudy159,110159,110159,1101
Rudy372,680372,680372,6801
Rudy390,780390,780390,7801
Rudy108,870108,870108,8701
Rudy374,620374,620374,6201
Rudy139,860139,860139,8601
Rudy457,670457,670457,6701

Laser Ball (AMS)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Rudy82,94082,94082,9401
Rudy207,360207,360207,3601
Rudy133,890133,890133,8901
Rudy56,63056,63056,6301
Rudy181,380181,380181,3801
Rudy187,750187,750187,7501
Rudy432,470432,470432,4701
Rudy51,24051,24051,2401
Rudy392,420392,420392,4201
Rudy327,060327,060327,0601
Rudy117,970117,970117,9701
Rudy134,190134,190134,1901
Rudy123,430123,430123,4301
Rudy245,040245,040245,0401
Rudy89,82089,82089,8201
Rudy14,98014,98014,9801
Rudy76,09076,09076,0901
Rudy79,20079,20079,2001

Lawman (MGS)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Rudy83,59083,59083,5901
Rudy78,70078,70078,7001
Rudy71,40071,40071,4001
Rudy73,71073,71073,7101
Rudy55,47055,47055,4701
Rudy78,51078,51078,5101
Rudy22,91022,91022,9101
Rudy45,40045,40045,4001

Lightning (CDF)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Rudy283,310283,310283,3101
Rudy89,51089,51089,5101
Rudy161,560161,560161,5601
Rudy482,900482,900482,9001
Rudy110,280110,280110,2801
Rudy785,500785,500785,5001
Rudy323,110323,110323,1101
Rudy169,940169,940169,9401
Rudy81,88081,88081,8801
Rudy38,00038,00038,0001
Rudy234,270234,270234,2701
Rudy105,690105,690105,6901

Lost World (NEK)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Rudy75,54075,54075,5401
Rudy62,34062,34062,3401
Rudy33,63033,63033,6301
Rudy62,97062,97062,9701
Rudy192,740192,740192,7401
Rudy43,32043,32043,3201
Rudy156,850156,850156,8501
Rudy81,07081,07081,0701
Rudy28,21028,21028,2101
Rudy57,21057,21057,2101
Rudy48,30048,30048,3001
Rudy15,90015,90015,9001
Rudy29,84029,84029,8401
Rudy221,630221,630221,6301

Mata Hari (AMS)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Rudy234,090429,01089,6905
Rudy30,53030,53030,5301
Rudy38,80062,75023,6603
Rudy319,180319,180319,1801
Rudy92,340217,1209,9927
Rudy182,910622,48021,3205
Rudy63,55063,55063,5501
Rudy95,250159,74064,1704
Rudy344,240505,960205,2206
Rudy79,910114,36045,4602
Rudy9,9609,9609,9601
Rudy368,490640,640107,8608
Rudy122,690267,97043,8307
Rudy260,220260,220260,2201
Rudy44,09066,46021,7202
Rudy96,560154,07030,1505
Rudy64,28064,28064,2801
Rudy221,510406,61058,2404
Rudy198,980477,90041,2005
Rudy124,720245,41024,0003
Rudy165,150433,33066,4606
Rudy96,210277,54028,8805
Rudy24,51024,51024,5101
Rudy102,370173,68031,0602
Rudy121,250228,53032,8504
Rudy79,560149,00032,0403
Rudy108,680249,33035,0504
Rudy122,810287,86034,7304
Rudy124,430210,45026,7108
Rudy346,400346,400346,4001
Rudy109,590248,04041,9307
Rudy125,250377,36034,3705
Rudy40,27040,27040,2701
Rudy84,340260,91025,5105
Rudy32,12037,13027,1102
Rudy98,740219,83036,4506
Rudy39,44045,25030,5803

Mata Hari (BOB)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Rudy61,59061,59061,5901
Rudy116,900116,900116,9001
Rudy125,400125,400125,4001
Rudy104,600104,600104,6001
Rudy97,43097,43097,4301
Rudy47,84047,84047,8401

Mata Hari (CRW)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Rudy405,090405,090405,0901
Rudy32,56032,56032,5601
Rudy499,660499,660499,6601
Rudy293,940293,940293,9401
Rudy63,24063,24063,2401
Rudy168,160168,160168,1601
Rudy53,58053,58053,5801
Rudy40,43040,43040,4301
Rudy74,53074,53074,5301
Rudy65,56065,56065,5601
Rudy202,410202,410202,4101
Rudy90,76090,76090,7601
Rudy47,62047,62047,6201
Rudy146,700146,700146,7001
Rudy132,250132,250132,2501
Rudy184,010184,010184,0101
Rudy19,15019,15019,1501
Rudy107,360107,360107,3601
Rudy368,000368,000368,0001
Rudy23,26023,26023,2601

Medieval Madness (BRI)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Rudy22,359,09022,803,51021,914,6702
Rudy7,235,8307,235,8307,235,8301
Rudy10,631,26016,016,2305,246,2902
Rudy10,892,22013,723,6908,060,7502
Rudy15,367,97015,367,97015,367,9701
Rudy17,809,11017,809,11017,809,1101
Rudy10,406,73010,406,73010,406,7301
Rudy20,059,89028,663,10011,456,6702
Rudy17,127,05017,127,05017,127,0501
Rudy20,878,47020,878,47020,878,4701
Rudy2,042,7302,745,5301,339,9232
Rudy20,443,62020,443,62020,443,6201
Rudy6,009,9406,009,9406,009,9401
Rudy3,395,4803,395,4803,395,4801
Rudy4,442,9704,442,9704,442,9701
Rudy6,875,2006,875,2006,875,2001
Rudy20,233,82029,922,04010,545,6002
Rudy22,213,12022,213,12022,213,1201
Rudy13,718,52013,718,52013,718,5201

Medieval Madness (CRW)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Rudy13,457,17013,457,17013,457,1701
Rudy9,575,31011,513,2707,637,3402
Rudy25,183,96035,720,57014,647,3402
Rudy1,286,2501,286,2501,286,2501
Rudy4,985,5404,985,5404,985,5401
Rudy2,688,0004,663,280712,7202
Rudy12,909,89012,909,89012,909,8901
Rudy4,128,2704,128,2704,128,2701
Rudy5,231,8905,231,8905,231,8901
Rudy14,245,78014,245,78014,245,7801
Rudy123,567,850123,567,850123,567,8501
Rudy5,283,6005,283,6005,283,6001
Rudy17,283,72017,283,72017,283,7201
Rudy20,040,06020,040,06020,040,0601
Rudy18,886,49018,886,49018,886,4901
Rudy24,797,31024,797,31024,797,3101
Rudy32,092,92058,047,8306,138,0002
Rudy9,904,9709,904,9709,904,9701
Rudy37,358,22037,358,22037,358,2201
Rudy6,589,3506,589,3506,589,3501
Rudy12,822,43012,822,43012,822,4301
Rudy48,424,92048,424,92048,424,9201
Rudy954,640954,640954,6401
Rudy17,420,45017,420,45017,420,4501

Medieval Madness Remake (RSH)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Rudy3,649,5103,649,5103,649,5101
Rudy17,755,16017,755,16017,755,1601
Rudy7,123,8507,123,8507,123,8501
Rudy47,681,11047,681,11047,681,1101
Rudy2,091,0602,091,0602,091,0601
Rudy31,049,92031,049,92031,049,9201
Rudy1,038,3301,038,3301,038,3301
Rudy7,466,9007,466,9007,466,9001
Rudy15,257,26015,257,26015,257,2601
Rudy10,336,86010,336,86010,336,8601
Rudy19,550,07019,550,07019,550,0701

Metallica PRO (PSF)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Rudy3,808,3403,808,3403,808,3401
Rudy3,167,3903,359,3502,975,4302
Rudy39,802,99039,802,99039,802,9901
Rudy24,113,82024,113,82024,113,8201
Rudy13,931,46023,899,8303,963,0902
Rudy39,287,32040,343,56038,231,0802
Rudy45,270,57045,270,57045,270,5701
Rudy13,042,14013,042,14013,042,1401
Rudy2,617,4302,617,4302,617,4301
Rudy3,465,0904,085,9502,844,2202
Rudy18,933,73018,933,73018,933,7301
Rudy4,533,7504,533,7504,533,7501
Rudy13,580,74024,765,4202,396,0602
Rudy6,030,3307,287,1904,773,4702
Rudy7,857,6607,857,6607,857,6601
Rudy12,124,26013,193,66011,054,8502
Rudy30,289,62047,722,23012,857,0002
Rudy37,217,38070,821,1603,613,5902
Rudy30,004,80030,004,80030,004,8001
Rudy16,150,95016,150,95016,150,9501
Rudy3,503,5603,503,5603,503,5601
Rudy17,054,86017,054,86017,054,8601

Metallica Premium (BRI)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Rudy4,153,2004,311,0503,995,3502
Rudy3,393,2703,393,2703,393,2701
Rudy38,737,06038,737,06038,737,0601
Rudy29,370,00036,719,55022,020,4402
Rudy31,492,72031,492,72031,492,7201
Rudy21,167,35038,577,9403,756,7502
Rudy14,521,95019,893,8109,150,0802
Rudy20,703,96020,703,96020,703,9601
Rudy3,443,1203,443,1203,443,1201
Rudy26,813,13026,813,13026,813,1301
Rudy13,290,41029,064,4703,541,8903
Rudy17,054,32017,054,32017,054,3201
Rudy22,823,36028,969,11016,677,6002
Rudy19,345,32031,799,7906,890,8402
Rudy4,938,0204,938,0204,938,0201
Rudy2,633,0902,633,0902,633,0901
Rudy2,838,1803,189,4102,486,9502
Rudy15,151,33021,412,2106,042,8003
Rudy23,187,80041,568,1604,378,0603
Rudy21,969,59025,293,60017,721,7903
Rudy3,302,6403,302,6403,302,6401
Rudy4,442,4704,442,4704,442,4701
Rudy4,814,6304,814,6304,814,6301
Rudy6,078,5906,078,5906,078,5901

Metallica Premium (NEK)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Rudy88,123,93088,123,93088,123,9301
Rudy12,313,40012,313,40012,313,4001
Rudy8,906,54014,158,2903,654,7802
Rudy15,769,49028,310,3103,228,6702
Rudy28,653,79028,653,79028,653,7901
Rudy22,544,76023,991,62021,097,8902
Rudy30,794,41030,794,41030,794,4101
Rudy45,301,61086,760,2303,842,9802
Rudy4,467,9504,467,9504,467,9501
Rudy3,638,2003,638,2003,638,2001
Rudy3,414,0303,414,0303,414,0301
Rudy4,533,5904,533,5904,533,5901
Rudy4,553,8106,404,7502,702,8602
Rudy2,373,3802,373,3802,373,3801
Rudy8,401,1908,401,1908,401,1901
Rudy13,885,03013,885,03013,885,0301
Rudy5,616,8105,616,8105,616,8101
Rudy3,194,5303,194,5303,194,5301
Rudy5,370,1505,370,1505,370,1501
Rudy3,771,5903,771,5903,771,5901
Rudy4,533,7604,533,7604,533,7601

Metallica Pro (JJW)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Rudy15,474,47023,170,9404,934,1403
Rudy4,114,4705,695,8202,721,5504
Rudy31,235,35060,049,47010,739,1403
Rudy49,085,25093,362,66014,476,4304
Rudy4,909,9404,909,9404,909,9401
Rudy7,803,1207,803,1207,803,1201
Rudy17,110,77020,850,54011,022,7104
Rudy5,558,5705,739,8605,377,2702
Rudy30,792,27065,645,0504,177,3505
Rudy19,815,03019,815,03019,815,0301
Rudy170,107,110170,107,110170,107,1101
Rudy35,319,91072,675,9107,329,4804
Rudy66,939,140114,849,39017,776,3503
Rudy43,776,80047,219,96040,333,6402
Rudy22,777,53022,777,53022,777,5301
Rudy17,637,36033,765,0803,817,1504
Rudy8,169,21017,715,7602,077,5703
Rudy25,821,84053,435,4604,813,3303
Rudy5,587,8305,587,8305,587,8301
Rudy3,486,8603,486,8603,486,8601
Rudy3,344,8303,344,8303,344,8301
Rudy11,591,57011,591,57011,591,5701
Rudy27,707,49027,707,49027,707,4901
Rudy5,148,4405,148,4405,148,4401
Rudy29,473,73040,887,41018,060,0502
Rudy28,719,19043,298,57018,952,7603
Rudy48,892,67050,354,39047,430,9502
Rudy21,498,24037,229,4502,739,1503
Rudy9,240,30016,266,9505,350,7604
Rudy20,885,90020,885,90020,885,9001
Rudy10,184,23021,999,3902,174,5503
Rudy6,065,0906,065,0906,065,0901
Rudy4,804,5907,868,4101,731,7403

Metallica Pro (MTT)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Rudy25,946,65050,027,40013,211,0103
Rudy3,084,6403,084,6403,084,6401
Rudy18,798,76029,027,2704,269,3903
Rudy3,172,0603,172,0603,172,0601
Rudy73,770,020155,465,5009,662,8403
Rudy18,680,32033,358,3304,002,3102
Rudy2,904,7104,128,7101,680,7002
Rudy22,024,53056,777,7104,419,7703
Rudy2,442,2002,442,2002,442,2001
Rudy119,894,900119,894,900119,894,9001
Rudy3,088,1503,388,1302,788,1602
Rudy3,736,3504,142,7603,329,9302
Rudy14,107,61028,090,1503,802,5003
Rudy19,021,70040,208,7304,735,3203
Rudy42,910,30080,593,86020,045,1503
Rudy15,026,24016,697,73011,807,2703
Rudy2,871,1702,871,1702,871,1701
Rudy12,723,96012,723,96012,723,9601
Rudy3,979,4303,979,4303,979,4301
Rudy41,745,38051,707,26031,783,4902
Rudy2,347,0402,347,0402,347,0401
Rudy9,244,92012,814,4905,675,3402
Rudy26,280,91031,059,73021,502,0902
Rudy13,642,61032,832,0402,901,5103
Rudy55,535,47055,535,47055,535,4701
Rudy24,035,38032,945,24015,125,5202
Rudy8,020,06016,536,8203,674,1303
Rudy11,380,75018,318,1404,443,3602
Rudy10,575,47010,575,47010,575,4701
Rudy6,153,7506,153,7506,153,7501
Rudy3,523,1704,577,8002,468,5402

Monster Bash (CRW)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Rudy185,688,180185,688,180185,688,1801
Rudy61,497,96061,497,96061,497,9601
Rudy9,957,1409,957,1409,957,1401
Rudy3,836,3003,836,3003,836,3001
Rudy2,785,2402,785,2402,785,2401
Rudy6,470,8406,470,8406,470,8401
Rudy38,030,02038,030,02038,030,0201
Rudy4,079,9904,079,9904,079,9901

NBA Fastbreak (CDF)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Rudy1051051051
Rudy4444441
Rudy1251251251
Rudy1111111111
Rudy1211211211
Rudy7878781
Rudy1411411411
Rudy7777771
Rudy3939391
Rudy9999991
Rudy7777771
Rudy4242421
Rudy1414141
Rudy8888881
Rudy6666661
Rudy6868681

Night Rider SS (NEK)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Rudy29,51029,51029,5101
Rudy66,12066,12066,1201
Rudy40,76040,76040,7601
Rudy69,23074,60063,8602
Rudy70,30070,30070,3001
Rudy74,05074,05074,0501
Rudy48,18070,80025,5602
Rudy34,29039,48029,1002
Rudy75,24075,24075,2401
Rudy55,48055,48055,4801
Rudy47,96047,96047,9601
Rudy59,51073,83045,1802
Rudy53,05068,62037,4802
Rudy59,38063,16055,5902
Rudy58,73058,73058,7301
Rudy59,93059,93059,9301
Rudy65,43065,43065,4301
Rudy43,29047,05039,5302
Rudy68,29094,73041,8502
Rudy63,87084,18043,5602
Rudy60,15060,15060,1501
Rudy74,56082,70066,4102
Rudy39,22045,23033,2102
Rudy47,21059,96034,4602
Rudy53,02057,16048,8702

Nine Ball (AMS)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Rudy179,430214,210144,6402
Rudy189,810189,810189,8101
Rudy171,370171,370171,3701
Rudy470,290470,290470,2901
Rudy340,880670,73083,2606
Rudy252,340381,090167,7304
Rudy174,800174,800174,8001
Rudy193,740325,20046,0903
Rudy471,180649,170293,1902
Rudy357,860472,180232,0604
Rudy232,990232,990232,9901
Rudy277,020457,89014,0806
Rudy294,560383,880235,4904
Rudy307,750307,750307,7501
Rudy260,710345,890162,8903
Rudy406,510779,430183,2205
Rudy82,25082,25082,2501
Rudy302,850471,900105,0304
Rudy452,390967,780181,2504
Rudy143,040143,190142,8802
Rudy385,030620,44090,3604
Rudy355,330536,920140,1505
Rudy232,550232,550232,5501
Rudy143,380143,380143,3801
Rudy222,360426,700121,0404
Rudy288,050339,290236,8102
Rudy522,9001,062,470136,2803
Rudy214,840263,340176,7403
Rudy265,710520,70072,3606
Rudy221,220221,220221,2201
Rudy175,100322,35090,2307
Rudy189,250357,43098,8805
Rudy500,620500,620500,6201
Rudy252,050390,930113,1602
Rudy426,390426,390426,3901
Rudy216,100216,100216,1001
Rudy283,020578,130172,0206
Rudy367,320654,800220,5303

Nine Ball (BRI)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Rudy170,610261,56079,6602
Rudy254,110445,390125,2505
Rudy482,400509,930440,6403
Rudy345,310487,840202,7802
Rudy609,6101,119,040340,1105
Rudy630,190630,190630,1901
Rudy245,610649,06060,3404
Rudy305,150511,38085,8104
Rudy390,980477,020304,9302
Rudy346,210622,070114,7004
Rudy289,530289,530289,5301
Rudy188,540236,770140,3102
Rudy161,660213,750109,5602
Rudy304,170607,230108,3004
Rudy310,160598,400115,2103
Rudy286,570382,250158,0803
Rudy376,300376,300376,3001
Rudy245,350568,970113,5504
Rudy258,980386,980130,9702
Rudy87,370104,07068,8503
Rudy765,7901,277,730253,8402
Rudy390,270597,610162,4704
Rudy211,220211,220211,2201
Rudy316,300459,550173,0502
Rudy121,860218,01025,7102
Rudy227,930401,92045,1305
Rudy371,170438,800303,5302
Rudy317,310455,640178,9802
Rudy462,760885,260108,9003
Rudy476,100476,100476,1001

No Fear (CDF)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Rudy772,074,140772,074,140772,074,1401
Rudy515,240,030515,240,030515,240,0301
Rudy184,355,460184,355,460184,355,4601
Rudy355,200,850586,399,800124,001,8902
Rudy356,041,870356,041,870356,041,8701
Rudy849,919,600849,919,600849,919,6001
Rudy773,157,300773,157,300773,157,3001
Rudy1,231,923,5001,587,671,930876,175,0602
Rudy827,679,140827,679,140827,679,1401
Rudy1,060,241,3801,060,241,3801,060,241,3801
Rudy431,978,480595,310,060268,646,9002
Rudy738,064,570738,064,570738,064,5701
Rudy132,689,110132,689,110132,689,1101
Rudy859,408,880859,408,880859,408,8801
Rudy149,188,190149,188,190149,188,1901
Rudy868,909,180868,909,180868,909,1801
Rudy278,688,250336,408,220220,968,2702
Rudy575,952,760575,952,760575,952,7601

No Good Gofers (CDF)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Rudy15,549,99015,549,99015,549,9901
Rudy1,732,0701,732,0701,732,0701
Rudy14,613,47015,405,36013,821,5702
Rudy8,908,8008,908,8008,908,8001
Rudy4,893,3904,893,3904,893,3901
Rudy3,426,7703,426,7703,426,7701
Rudy5,277,0307,940,2102,613,8402
Rudy14,601,68014,601,68014,601,6801
Rudy1,363,5101,363,5101,363,5101
Rudy8,909,9408,909,9408,909,9401
Rudy2,991,9302,991,9302,991,9301
Rudy8,333,73012,627,9504,039,5002
Rudy17,723,76017,723,76017,723,7601
Rudy3,635,5203,635,5203,635,5201
Rudy3,961,3206,258,3401,664,2902
Rudy2,201,4502,201,4502,201,4501
Rudy12,630,21012,630,21012,630,2101
Rudy1,045,9601,045,9601,045,9601
Rudy9,592,2309,592,2309,592,2301
Rudy1,207,4501,207,4501,207,4501
Rudy3,918,0003,918,0003,918,0001
Rudy2,563,2602,563,2602,563,2601
Rudy5,402,3605,402,3605,402,3601
Rudy3,337,7303,337,7303,337,7301

No Good Gofers (MTT)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Rudy8,004,1309,969,7306,126,1603
Rudy2,132,6902,701,1501,564,2202
Rudy7,432,40011,076,4304,306,1704
Rudy8,058,86011,355,5104,762,2002
Rudy18,132,88028,556,0807,709,6802
Rudy2,907,4902,907,4902,907,4901
Rudy10,962,14013,205,5308,718,7502
Rudy11,296,96019,911,1002,682,8102
Rudy15,983,35026,899,9705,066,7202
Rudy1,575,7501,691,8501,459,6502
Rudy5,578,25010,186,210970,2902
Rudy31,861,17040,776,08024,588,1403
Rudy4,811,7309,623,2101,297,7304
Rudy10,124,07024,258,3901,933,4904
Rudy15,299,30024,843,9809,023,5404
Rudy3,450,1403,450,1403,450,1401
Rudy4,730,6604,730,6604,730,6601
Rudy12,963,17012,963,17012,963,1701
Rudy14,393,73014,393,73014,393,7301
Rudy1,466,6501,466,6501,466,6501
Rudy8,719,18014,931,8202,506,5402
Rudy5,800,2509,844,0601,756,4302
Rudy19,330,46036,615,0002,045,9202
Rudy2,676,9602,676,9602,676,9601
Rudy8,528,64010,527,8105,562,7403
Rudy2,802,3304,131,2101,473,4502
Rudy10,591,98015,233,1902,113,8703
Rudy27,026,74027,026,74027,026,7401
Rudy5,001,7008,710,7101,292,6802

Old Chicago (MGS)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Rudy48,72054,56038,5603
Rudy42,78048,07037,4802
Rudy42,71043,56041,8502
Rudy68,77094,03043,5102
Rudy35,93035,93035,9301
Rudy33,39040,32026,4502
Rudy44,04044,04044,0401
Rudy51,46062,71043,6803
Rudy54,19072,21036,1602
Rudy36,16042,39025,2003
Rudy50,07068,25033,6003
Rudy56,36056,36056,3601
Rudy35,11041,16029,7703
Rudy61,81063,50060,1202
Rudy55,17055,17055,1701
Rudy39,00039,00039,0001
Rudy53,49076,25035,3604
Rudy41,28055,64026,9102
Rudy44,11065,24027,4604
Rudy41,26048,54033,9702
Rudy33,03033,03033,0301
Rudy36,25047,96018,8803
Rudy36,78052,06023,7903
Rudy56,05058,72054,0803
Rudy57,87092,40038,4605
Rudy51,26051,26051,2601
Rudy67,310116,48041,8704
Rudy41,39045,55036,6603
Rudy45,26076,87023,7003
Rudy47,53060,42034,6302
Rudy44,44044,44044,4401
Rudy38,10041,95034,2402
Rudy28,08028,08028,0801

Paragon (BRI)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Rudy420,700420,700420,7001
Rudy41,05041,05041,0501
Rudy472,340472,340472,3401
Rudy111,740111,740111,7401
Rudy294,360294,360294,3601
Rudy101,750101,750101,7501
Rudy68,58068,58068,5801
Rudy59,64059,64059,6401
Rudy382,560382,560382,5601
Rudy291,800291,800291,8001
Rudy57,64057,64057,6401
Rudy51,64051,64051,6401
Rudy70,18070,18070,1801

Paragon (CRW)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Rudy31,67031,67031,6701
Rudy154,340154,340154,3401
Rudy89,11089,11089,1101
Rudy64,21064,21064,2101
Rudy58,52058,52058,5201
Rudy85,83085,83085,8301
Rudy60,29060,29060,2901
Rudy93,54093,54093,5401
Rudy53,47053,47053,4701
Rudy42,92042,92042,9201
Rudy215,440215,440215,4401
Rudy153,020153,020153,0201
Rudy56,82056,82056,8201
Rudy30,92030,92030,9201
Rudy97,33097,33097,3301
Rudy61,42061,42061,4201
Rudy150,170150,170150,1701
Rudy81,15081,15081,1501

Pharaoh (MTT)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Rudy1,363,3001,363,3001,363,3001
Rudy52,55052,55052,5501
Rudy747,090747,090747,0901
Rudy848,880848,880848,8801
Rudy950,190950,190950,1901
Rudy425,310425,310425,3101
Rudy534,200534,200534,2001
Rudy366,600366,600366,6001
Rudy771,770771,770771,7701
Rudy622,470622,470622,4701
Rudy141,430141,430141,4301
Rudy313,810313,810313,8101

Quick Draw (MGS)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Rudy55,17055,17055,1701
Rudy28,57031,12026,0232
Rudy40,38040,38040,3801
Rudy45,61045,61045,6101
Rudy37,26039,47035,0402
Rudy40,27040,27040,2701
Rudy26,35036,44016,2602
Rudy42,75054,62030,8702
Rudy30,95030,95030,9501
Rudy37,79060,67014,9002
Rudy40,37040,37040,3701
Rudy33,22048,19018,2402
Rudy38,36058,75017,9602
Rudy42,12042,12042,1201
Rudy29,83029,83029,8301
Rudy21,34021,34021,3401
Rudy15,94015,94015,9401
Rudy25,08028,06022,1002
Rudy12,57012,57012,5701
Rudy22,97022,97022,9701
Rudy43,92043,92043,9201
Rudy30,05030,05030,0501
Rudy32,59032,59032,5901

Revenge From Mars (CDF)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Rudy121,189,590121,189,590121,189,5901
Rudy46,768,72046,768,72046,768,7201
Rudy167,002,760167,002,760167,002,7601
Rudy28,847,74028,847,74028,847,7401
Rudy127,978,550127,978,550127,978,5501
Rudy77,228,21077,228,21077,228,2101
Rudy22,471,06022,471,06022,471,0601
Rudy21,817,20021,817,20021,817,2001
Rudy128,085,610128,085,610128,085,6101
Rudy72,516,46072,516,46072,516,4601
Rudy33,423,83033,423,83033,423,8301
Rudy204,968,650204,968,650204,968,6501

Road Show (BRI)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Rudy165,777,840165,777,840165,777,8401
Rudy109,141,270109,141,270109,141,2701
Rudy151,222,850172,865,120129,580,5802
Rudy633,000,000633,000,000633,000,0001
Rudy68,366,24068,366,24068,366,2401
Rudy111,155,050111,155,050111,155,0501
Rudy272,251,160272,251,160272,251,1601
Rudy1,179,086,6901,179,086,6901,179,086,6901
Rudy369,364,290369,364,290369,364,2901
Rudy32,423,86032,423,86032,423,8601
Rudy1,161,280,1701,161,280,1701,161,280,1701
Rudy164,645,550215,141,830114,149,2602
Rudy174,844,680174,844,680174,844,6801
Rudy30,369,96030,369,96030,369,9601
Rudy90,242,590153,385,41027,099,7602
Rudy464,652,150464,652,150464,652,1501
Rudy60,463,23060,463,23060,463,2301
Rudy147,449,240194,201,270100,697,2102

Road Show (CRW)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Rudy73,125,99073,125,99073,125,9901
Rudy57,957,12057,957,12057,957,1201
Rudy83,616,15087,581,37079,650,9202
Rudy95,442,720108,914,04081,971,3902
Rudy176,955,140176,955,140176,955,1401
Rudy147,302,220147,302,220147,302,2201
Rudy956,110,710956,110,710956,110,7101
Rudy166,329,200203,696,790128,961,6102
Rudy179,473,340321,018,72037,927,9602
Rudy290,758,350575,748,36088,135,9403
Rudy88,813,07088,813,07088,813,0701
Rudy315,984,440315,984,440315,984,4401
Rudy205,583,390205,583,390205,583,3901
Rudy1,121,103,3701,121,103,3701,121,103,3701
Rudy293,632,320293,632,320293,632,3201
Rudy212,139,510230,605,520193,673,4902
Rudy308,258,430362,802,760253,714,0902
Rudy129,627,800141,862,830117,392,7602
Rudy201,792,580322,416,45081,168,7002
Rudy169,736,020228,912,590110,559,4502
Rudy124,497,620124,497,620124,497,6201
Rudy293,144,840307,430,340278,859,3302
Rudy119,035,250119,035,250119,035,2501
Rudy373,091,160373,091,160373,091,1601
Rudy219,560,100219,560,100219,560,1001
Rudy145,950,600168,810,260123,090,9302
Rudy119,360,790119,360,790119,360,7901

Road Show (NEK)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Rudy58,521,77058,521,77058,521,7701
Rudy55,621,32055,621,32055,621,3201
Rudy89,859,550108,149,22071,569,8702
Rudy213,424,010213,424,010213,424,0101
Rudy331,474,260331,474,260331,474,2601
Rudy68,125,19080,684,81055,565,5602
Rudy298,336,400298,336,400298,336,4001
Rudy531,395,830531,395,830531,395,8301
Rudy109,875,510109,875,510109,875,5101
Rudy430,938,330693,430,990168,445,6602
Rudy26,322,98026,322,98026,322,9801
Rudy133,691,310133,691,310133,691,3101
Rudy94,249,01094,249,01094,249,0101
Rudy63,205,31063,205,31063,205,3101
Rudy60,692,45060,692,45060,692,4501
Rudy255,398,020255,398,020255,398,0201
Rudy223,981,840223,981,840223,981,8401
Rudy229,827,420229,827,420229,827,4201
Rudy268,584,610268,584,610268,584,6101
Rudy107,903,580107,903,580107,903,5801
Rudy302,291,860302,291,860302,291,8601
Rudy138,313,070138,313,070138,313,0701
Rudy156,336,950156,336,950156,336,9501
Rudy240,210,490240,210,490240,210,4901
Rudy132,920,710209,211,76056,629,6602
Rudy30,752,32030,752,32030,752,3201

Rolling Stones Bally (PSF)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Rudy76,52076,52076,5201
Rudy61,05061,05061,0501
Rudy77,78077,78077,7801
Rudy66,91066,91066,9101
Rudy235,890235,890235,8901
Rudy88,96088,96088,9601
Rudy31,25031,25031,2501
Rudy521,320521,320521,3201
Rudy96,89096,89096,8901
Rudy246,290246,290246,2901
Rudy46,22046,22046,2201
Rudy53,95053,95053,9501
Rudy75,57075,57075,5701
Rudy105,160105,160105,1601
Rudy47,19047,19047,1901
Rudy162,120162,120162,1201
Rudy115,850115,850115,8501
Rudy118,400118,400118,4001
Rudy82,46082,46082,4601
Rudy37,05037,05037,0501

Scared Stiff (CRW)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Rudy2,756,7302,756,7302,756,7301
Rudy1,342,3301,342,3301,342,3301
Rudy16,204,40016,204,40016,204,4001
Rudy7,189,9907,189,9907,189,9901
Rudy6,197,3206,197,3206,197,3201
Rudy6,386,7106,386,7106,386,7101
Rudy5,889,8405,889,8405,889,8401
Rudy1,472,3901,472,3901,472,3901
Rudy12,335,24012,335,24012,335,2401
Rudy872,220872,220872,2201
Rudy7,468,5107,468,5107,468,5101
Rudy1,348,3701,348,3701,348,3701
Rudy5,152,1805,152,1805,152,1801
Rudy9,043,1509,043,1509,043,1501
Rudy3,732,5503,732,5503,732,5501
Rudy4,486,9204,486,9204,486,9201
Rudy1,689,0001,689,0001,689,0001
Rudy1,874,0401,874,0401,874,0401
Rudy1,318,7601,318,7601,318,7601

Shadow (CDF)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Rudy50,951,32050,951,32050,951,3201
Rudy142,592,530142,592,530142,592,5301
Rudy57,771,98057,771,98057,771,9801
Rudy179,590,920179,590,920179,590,9201

Shadow (JJW)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Rudy216,848,150354,964,32078,731,9802
Rudy143,322,500150,013,410136,631,5902
Rudy302,074,150626,440,38094,071,9803
Rudy209,941,430209,941,430209,941,4301
Rudy135,431,760135,431,760135,431,7601
Rudy70,940,660121,311,10020,570,2202
Rudy291,110,950471,192,520111,029,3802
Rudy182,934,240395,862,10074,810,9904
Rudy351,519,460419,688,970283,349,9502
Rudy106,373,780162,937,22049,810,3302
Rudy447,871,870447,871,870447,871,8701
Rudy130,212,640130,212,640130,212,6401
Rudy306,244,940576,192,15056,340,5504
Rudy342,944,360627,152,75085,440,8803
Rudy258,981,870258,981,870258,981,8701
Rudy90,390,22090,390,22090,390,2201
Rudy299,350,770299,350,770299,350,7701
Rudy136,638,680185,840,55081,122,0904
Rudy122,214,360164,660,88048,840,6603
Rudy119,750,900119,750,900119,750,9001
Rudy93,751,98093,751,98093,751,9801
Rudy257,036,540299,321,650214,751,4302
Rudy97,361,870117,172,64077,551,1002
Rudy237,688,950288,482,640169,671,9203
Rudy507,031,720774,354,020323,782,3103
Rudy240,300,540265,269,320215,331,7602
Rudy97,081,470144,372,53061,200,5503
Rudy288,148,820288,148,820288,148,8201
Rudy392,443,830438,545,570346,342,0902
Rudy101,940,330101,940,330101,940,3301
Rudy121,860,820128,413,080115,308,5602
Rudy125,314,510125,314,510125,314,5101

Shadow (NEK)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Rudy87,452,51087,452,51087,452,5101
Rudy526,513,630526,513,630526,513,6301
Rudy138,311,870138,311,870138,311,8701
Rudy254,481,540254,481,540254,481,5401
Rudy466,752,310466,752,310466,752,3101
Rudy175,964,180175,964,180175,964,1801
Rudy197,141,100197,141,100197,141,1001
Rudy115,413,190115,413,190115,413,1901
Rudy166,340,990166,340,990166,340,9901
Rudy121,160,550121,160,550121,160,5501
Rudy88,086,54088,086,54088,086,5401
Rudy210,938,170210,938,170210,938,1701
Rudy83,022,64083,022,64083,022,6401
Rudy33,391,21033,391,21033,391,2101
Rudy242,290,340242,290,340242,290,3401
Rudy106,161,210106,161,210106,161,2101
Rudy92,961,43092,961,43092,961,4301
Rudy63,390,00063,390,00063,390,0001
Rudy149,264,840149,264,840149,264,8401

Skateball (CDF)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Rudy504,460853,100155,8102
Rudy140,650232,90080,9903
Rudy513,740789,220190,3303
Rudy424,600424,600424,6001
Rudy513,540513,540513,5401
Rudy1,426,3701,619,8001,232,9302
Rudy266,800266,800266,8001
Rudy415,080855,51063,5103
Rudy189,340266,85095,6603
Rudy426,330629,840222,8102
Rudy512,150512,150512,1501
Rudy349,120524,270173,9702
Rudy1,221,6201,501,570941,6602
Rudy49,33049,33049,3301
Rudy276,630423,180130,0702
Rudy347,690462,370233,0002
Rudy133,670136,820130,5202
Rudy685,6201,225,940145,2902
Rudy355,700371,930339,4702
Rudy104,900104,900104,9001
Rudy256,950306,960206,9402
Rudy99,14099,14099,1401
Rudy322,990623,010113,0903
Rudy671,2801,216,190126,3702
Rudy796,500960,120632,8702
Rudy76,00089,98062,0102
Rudy398,940760,080175,8203
Rudy110,740110,740110,7401
Rudy543,050543,050543,0501
Rudy169,040199,550138,5302

Skateball (CRW)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Rudy405,410405,410405,4101
Rudy610,360610,360610,3601
Rudy593,570593,570593,5701
Rudy259,340259,340259,3401
Rudy297,130297,130297,1301
Rudy198,110198,110198,1101
Rudy222,550222,550222,5501
Rudy189,930189,930189,9301
Rudy240,680240,680240,6801
Rudy134,290134,290134,2901
Rudy741,850741,850741,8501
Rudy173,820173,820173,8201
Rudy294,770294,770294,7701
Rudy1,280,4901,280,4901,280,4901
Rudy170,980170,980170,9801
Rudy141,440141,440141,4401
Rudy691,430691,430691,4301
Rudy114,820114,820114,8201
Rudy366,170366,170366,1701
Rudy280,460280,460280,4601

Skateball (PSF)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Rudy97,11097,11097,1101
Rudy292,800292,800292,8001
Rudy296,630296,630296,6301
Rudy216,070216,070216,0701
Rudy639,280639,280639,2801
Rudy204,670204,670204,6701
Rudy173,850173,850173,8501
Rudy593,650593,650593,6501
Rudy379,170379,170379,1701
Rudy214,220214,220214,2201
Rudy414,090414,090414,0901
Rudy487,150487,150487,1501
Rudy145,880145,880145,8801
Rudy63,62063,62063,6201
Rudy1,669,0201,669,0201,669,0201

Space Shuttle (CDF)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Rudy1,196,1501,196,1501,196,1501
Rudy459,490632,170286,8102
Rudy666,640666,640666,6401
Rudy227,750227,750227,7501
Rudy681,380681,380681,3801
Rudy487,200710,500263,8902
Rudy384,550492,260276,8402
Rudy275,790275,790275,7901
Rudy404,810404,810404,8101
Rudy61,62061,62061,6201
Rudy405,690405,690405,6901
Rudy185,010185,010185,0101
Rudy244,190244,190244,1901
Rudy74,45074,45074,4501
Rudy918,330918,330918,3301
Rudy223,990223,990223,9901
Rudy246,230246,230246,2301
Rudy898,110898,110898,1101
Rudy70,44070,44070,4401
Rudy213,260213,260213,2601
Rudy1,027,5501,027,5501,027,5501
Rudy166,350216,410116,2902
Rudy412,020652,850171,1802
Rudy326,350326,350326,3501
Rudy119,590119,590119,5901
Rudy602,920602,920602,9201

Space Station (RSH)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Rudy902,570902,570902,5701
Rudy2,130,1802,130,1802,130,1801
Rudy2,104,2202,104,2202,104,2201
Rudy426,920426,920426,9201
Rudy1,518,2401,518,2401,518,2401
Rudy681,460681,460681,4601
Rudy715,740715,740715,7401

Spirit of '76 (MGS)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Rudy10,62010,62010,6201
Rudy33,77033,77033,7701
Rudy48,19048,19048,1901
Rudy10,53010,53010,5301
Rudy30,47030,47030,4701
Rudy43,63043,63043,6301
Rudy38,72038,72038,7201
Rudy15,15015,15015,1501
Rudy24,82024,82024,8201
Rudy47,16047,16047,1601
Rudy9,9309,9309,9301

Spring Break (AMS)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Rudy568,380568,380568,3801
Rudy496,200496,200496,2001
Rudy671,580671,580671,5801
Rudy210,960210,960210,9601
Rudy209,930209,930209,9301
Rudy3,483,2903,483,2903,483,2901
Rudy694,650694,650694,6501
Rudy125,030125,030125,0301
Rudy347,060347,060347,0601
Rudy578,120578,120578,1201
Rudy550,760550,760550,7601

Star Trek (BLY) (DAR)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Rudy34,77034,77034,7701
Rudy87,36087,36087,3601
Rudy90,81090,81090,8101
Rudy118,220145,43091,0002
Rudy132,810132,810132,8101
Rudy21,05021,05021,0501
Rudy151,050151,050151,0501
Rudy119,270200,30038,2302
Rudy154,510271,15037,8602
Rudy39,56039,56039,5601
Rudy55,21055,21055,2101
Rudy40,75040,75040,7501
Rudy108,530108,530108,5301
Rudy135,930135,930135,9301
Rudy113,160113,160113,1601
Rudy58,15067,43048,8602
Rudy90,31090,31090,3101
Rudy322,940322,940322,9401
Rudy165,670165,670165,6701
Rudy153,730153,730153,7301

Star Trek : The Next Generation (JJW)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Rudy161,842,340184,459,590139,225,0902
Rudy169,233,060299,353,59083,555,7104
Rudy308,273,210308,273,210308,273,2101
Rudy241,003,810358,152,810123,854,8102
Rudy344,022,250344,022,250344,022,2501
Rudy102,510,050107,330,48097,689,6202
Rudy350,817,950464,945,490240,771,0204
Rudy234,719,180561,399,06023,141,0674
Rudy777,989,9901,684,186,530111,749,2504
Rudy411,459,0001,176,521,940127,324,0004
Rudy234,415,510305,684,080163,146,9402
Rudy727,009,130897,024,680611,504,5003
Rudy271,731,750402,299,940141,163,5602
Rudy228,083,220379,087,34077,079,0902
Rudy623,768,9401,071,239,960176,297,9202
Rudy355,938,730560,880,200240,038,1304
Rudy531,077,9101,879,206,19079,032,5906
Rudy177,779,320219,167,590130,325,6603
Rudy131,410,060131,410,060131,410,0601
Rudy194,111,960194,111,960194,111,9601
Rudy107,997,620107,997,620107,997,6201
Rudy162,062,720249,867,97074,257,4602
Rudy110,528,760170,986,55050,070,9702
Rudy715,431,650995,539,830435,323,4602
Rudy178,142,420236,424,130119,860,7102
Rudy172,238,600206,778,760137,698,4302
Rudy131,692,070184,904,42094,686,7503
Rudy94,769,51094,769,51094,769,5101
Rudy135,528,410135,528,410135,528,4101
Rudy105,410,910105,410,910105,410,9101
Rudy73,744,700149,290,7206,291,8305
Rudy64,713,42064,713,42064,713,4201

Star Trek PRE (MTT)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Rudy83,218,04083,218,04083,218,0401
Rudy60,135,12072,086,76048,183,4702
Rudy15,379,72015,379,72015,379,7201
Rudy14,803,28014,803,28014,803,2801
Rudy54,799,92054,799,92054,799,9201
Rudy50,325,94050,325,94050,325,9401
Rudy5,682,6505,682,6505,682,6501
Rudy11,091,50011,091,50011,091,5001
Rudy28,555,66028,555,66028,555,6601
Rudy4,348,9704,348,9704,348,9701
Rudy6,086,0406,086,0406,086,0401
Rudy8,933,5808,933,5808,933,5801
Rudy28,174,91028,174,91028,174,9101
Rudy2,754,6002,754,6002,754,6001
Rudy10,054,54010,054,54010,054,5401
Rudy6,536,8208,974,2004,099,4302
Rudy13,945,22013,945,22013,945,2201

Star Trek:The Next Generation (BRI)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Rudy265,879,100265,879,100265,879,1001
Rudy1,854,093,4301,854,093,4301,854,093,4301
Rudy166,525,680166,525,680166,525,6801
Rudy275,560,600275,560,600275,560,6001
Rudy376,287,340376,287,340376,287,3401
Rudy197,400,890197,400,890197,400,8901
Rudy287,773,030287,773,030287,773,0301
Rudy53,495,62053,495,62053,495,6201
Rudy440,502,370440,502,370440,502,3701
Rudy62,835,50062,835,50062,835,5001
Rudy179,443,380179,443,380179,443,3801

Stargate (JJW)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Rudy183,386,010286,186,020120,692,2303
Rudy190,242,270226,696,960144,709,9003
Rudy247,995,240352,512,740112,376,3903
Rudy453,076,840821,743,31070,419,6803
Rudy148,243,070155,450,990141,035,1502
Rudy139,233,210182,920,720102,718,0503
Rudy322,670,720664,498,180205,522,6605
Rudy266,781,240365,656,140167,906,3302
Rudy138,727,290297,763,88048,761,6604
Rudy120,669,980181,887,11033,295,1205
Rudy556,491,580556,491,580556,491,5801
Rudy337,751,020519,814,440155,687,5902
Rudy159,374,410171,514,470147,234,3502
Rudy244,851,920244,851,920244,851,9201
Rudy427,587,790427,587,790427,587,7901
Rudy211,983,530233,288,990190,678,0702
Rudy166,053,480251,733,560100,050,8603
Rudy173,755,790262,320,20095,073,3703
Rudy154,155,990243,548,800102,858,4503
Rudy370,933,950370,933,950370,933,9501
Rudy401,188,460401,188,460401,188,4601
Rudy124,210,220124,210,220124,210,2201
Rudy70,017,36070,017,36070,017,3601
Rudy119,474,600119,474,600119,474,6001
Rudy204,141,380204,141,380204,141,3801
Rudy51,357,87051,357,87051,357,8701
Rudy132,389,990178,566,41099,817,5203
Rudy132,251,340187,225,23077,277,4502
Rudy497,488,760511,570,520483,406,9902
Rudy212,865,070299,292,790167,776,0804
Rudy79,841,21091,648,11068,124,6303
Rudy38,513,38048,130,69028,896,0602
Rudy167,352,080318,082,89072,196,6903
Rudy158,620,870183,717,980133,523,7502
Rudy148,968,720227,912,24080,852,6603

Stargate (MGS)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Rudy454,757,810454,757,810454,757,8101
Rudy37,854,45037,854,45037,854,4501
Rudy77,366,21077,366,21077,366,2101
Rudy148,453,810148,453,810148,453,8101
Rudy69,738,00069,738,00069,738,0001
Rudy1,727,864,7001,727,864,7001,727,864,7001
Rudy55,573,21055,573,21055,573,2101
Rudy61,908,18061,908,18061,908,1801
Rudy76,778,33076,778,33076,778,3301
Rudy996,739,460996,739,460996,739,4601
Rudy231,966,200231,966,200231,966,2001
Rudy82,671,27082,671,27082,671,2701
Rudy122,964,500122,964,500122,964,5001
Rudy186,085,960186,085,960186,085,9601
Rudy57,227,69057,227,69057,227,6901
Rudy49,601,12049,601,12049,601,1201
Rudy41,972,15041,972,15041,972,1501
Rudy182,848,420182,848,420182,848,4201
Rudy200,322,510200,322,510200,322,5101
Rudy112,586,720112,586,720112,586,7201
Rudy71,897,27071,897,27071,897,2701
Rudy35,528,15035,528,15035,528,1501
Rudy61,245,33061,245,33061,245,3301

Stargate (MTT)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Rudy552,400,760552,400,760552,400,7601
Rudy75,991,78075,991,78075,991,7801
Rudy93,188,77093,188,77093,188,7701
Rudy101,055,910101,055,910101,055,9101
Rudy479,719,420479,719,420479,719,4201
Rudy95,613,55095,613,55095,613,5501
Rudy329,886,220329,886,220329,886,2201
Rudy237,574,070237,574,070237,574,0701
Rudy47,478,66047,478,66047,478,6601
Rudy160,010,790160,010,790160,010,7901
Rudy149,668,770149,668,770149,668,7701
Rudy100,363,560100,363,560100,363,5601
Rudy169,151,510169,151,510169,151,5101
Rudy50,655,02050,655,02050,655,0201
Rudy78,175,44078,175,44078,175,4401
Rudy70,600,10070,600,10070,600,1001
Rudy44,134,66044,134,66044,134,6601
Rudy186,540,560186,540,560186,540,5601
Rudy85,930,93085,930,93085,930,9301
Rudy122,138,500122,138,500122,138,5001
Rudy102,215,500102,215,500102,215,5001
Rudy130,395,630130,395,630130,395,6301

Stingray (CDF)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Rudy510,210635,930384,4802
Rudy244,230452,100141,4704
Rudy218,860304,480169,6003
Rudy561,300561,300561,3001
Rudy196,210253,400139,0102
Rudy352,040587,700116,3702
Rudy177,850192,010163,6802
Rudy296,870531,400148,7903
Rudy276,880334,210240,1503
Rudy569,610984,800154,4102
Rudy415,790512,710318,8602
Rudy176,730228,370125,0802
Rudy577,270577,270577,2701
Rudy506,080506,080506,0801
Rudy250,520339,850144,1805
Rudy366,230552,290201,4604
Rudy178,760272,66094,0403
Rudy193,290310,120105,4503
Rudy635,860635,860635,8601
Rudy335,320472,200213,3305
Rudy455,020455,020455,0201
Rudy544,390789,480299,2902
Rudy203,850325,49082,2002
Rudy317,840470,460240,2403
Rudy436,810436,810436,8101
Rudy307,410307,410307,4101
Rudy277,020346,310195,7803
Rudy448,800490,000407,6002
Rudy762,550762,550762,5501
Rudy169,190169,190169,1901
Rudy155,060165,490144,6302

Street Fighter II (DAR)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Rudy14,833,42014,833,42014,833,4201
Rudy90,945,34090,945,34090,945,3401
Rudy24,105,19024,105,19024,105,1901
Rudy29,155,36029,155,36029,155,3601
Rudy139,515,060139,515,060139,515,0601
Rudy126,737,290126,737,290126,737,2901
Rudy102,194,650102,194,650102,194,6501
Rudy28,424,80028,424,80028,424,8001
Rudy110,534,250110,534,250110,534,2501
Rudy48,945,89048,945,89048,945,8901
Rudy26,872,79026,872,79026,872,7901
Rudy82,051,15082,051,15082,051,1501
Rudy14,099,37014,099,37014,099,3701
Rudy11,586,30011,586,30011,586,3001
Rudy1,783,0901,783,0901,783,0901

Super Soccer (BOB)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Rudy26,05026,05026,0501
Rudy86,00086,00086,0001
Rudy31,83031,83031,8301
Rudy5,3305,3305,3301
Rudy27,80027,80027,8001
Rudy73,98073,98073,9801
Rudy26,60026,60026,6001
Rudy21,30021,30021,3001
Rudy35,78035,78035,7801

Superman (CDF)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Rudy118,750169,50071,0104
Rudy40,62040,62040,6201
Rudy66,70086,28038,9604
Rudy74,480120,43047,1503
Rudy114,600114,600114,6001
Rudy112,460112,460112,4601
Rudy135,490135,490135,4901
Rudy86,110125,92063,8603
Rudy142,510268,49076,6403
Rudy299,690808,95069,3304
Rudy147,180147,180147,1801
Rudy212,730252,870172,5902
Rudy122,750164,95084,9303
Rudy102,500105,75099,2502
Rudy167,690239,73077,1304
Rudy86,570119,60053,5402
Rudy110,390110,390110,3901
Rudy173,890259,09081,7303
Rudy227,060227,060227,0601
Rudy134,440223,53045,3402
Rudy234,600410,04059,1602
Rudy68,66068,66068,6601
Rudy121,830163,30091,1503
Rudy134,540226,28042,8002
Rudy317,600539,18096,0102
Rudy85,06085,06085,0601
Rudy146,900146,900146,9001
Rudy123,480226,58046,9604

TX-Sector (CRW)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Rudy1,679,5701,679,5701,679,5701
Rudy385,330385,330385,3301
Rudy1,818,8301,818,8301,818,8301
Rudy2,066,4302,772,4101,360,4502
Rudy1,479,1202,087,840870,3902
Rudy1,409,5101,409,5101,409,5101
Rudy9,482,08015,387,2603,576,9002
Rudy2,403,7802,721,2302,086,3302
Rudy1,572,9301,724,1701,421,6902
Rudy2,541,6703,308,2301,775,1102
Rudy1,294,3101,927,140661,4802
Rudy3,394,4805,581,9401,207,0202
Rudy2,087,4102,087,4102,087,4101
Rudy491,860494,480489,2302
Rudy536,660536,660536,6601
Rudy1,489,9301,547,6501,432,2002
Rudy398,060398,060398,0601
Rudy2,831,2804,859,860802,6902
Rudy1,886,6002,010,2001,763,0002
Rudy1,306,5101,518,9601,094,0502
Rudy1,167,1901,667,170667,2002
Rudy322,420322,420322,4201
Rudy1,276,8101,276,8101,276,8101
Rudy396,400437,380355,4202
Rudy1,501,0501,501,0501,501,0501
Rudy1,922,8802,305,2801,540,4702

Tales of the Arabian Nights (CRW)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Rudy11,558,81011,558,81011,558,8101
Rudy20,833,84020,833,84020,833,8401
Rudy2,935,5002,935,5002,935,5001
Rudy6,419,9906,419,9906,419,9901
Rudy1,378,0301,378,0301,378,0301
Rudy25,376,21025,376,21025,376,2101
Rudy3,449,9103,449,9103,449,9101
Rudy7,360,7307,360,7307,360,7301
Rudy1,681,2101,681,2101,681,2101
Rudy3,991,5203,991,5203,991,5201
Rudy4,341,2404,341,2404,341,2401
Rudy9,386,6909,386,6909,386,6901

The Addam's Family (PSF)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Rudy134,420,210134,420,210134,420,2101
Rudy174,627,830174,627,830174,627,8301
Rudy103,574,650103,574,650103,574,6501
Rudy12,582,30012,582,30012,582,3001
Rudy13,184,47013,184,47013,184,4701
Rudy12,507,33012,507,33012,507,3301
Rudy31,320,73031,320,73031,320,7301
Rudy64,054,24064,054,24064,054,2401
Rudy111,201,440111,201,440111,201,4401
Rudy36,822,38036,822,38036,822,3801
Rudy13,652,15013,652,15013,652,1501

The Addams Family (JJW)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Rudy118,120,110160,294,24042,350,6403
Rudy46,903,490110,261,2507,069,5303
Rudy152,926,580278,752,73023,915,6904
Rudy106,579,820189,333,03023,826,6102
Rudy86,616,440118,760,84054,472,0302
Rudy36,200,71091,369,9607,588,0503
Rudy103,382,930158,442,28048,323,5702
Rudy276,058,290276,058,290276,058,2901
Rudy313,924,020726,741,88038,732,0605
Rudy50,941,80069,774,91032,108,6802
Rudy96,566,97097,346,29095,787,6402
Rudy137,426,630301,968,26043,908,1104
Rudy186,906,760276,326,22097,487,2902
Rudy147,075,070147,075,070147,075,0701
Rudy19,186,11019,186,11019,186,1101
Rudy97,061,640165,029,17049,139,1304
Rudy42,165,63077,493,7904,040,2105
Rudy31,849,71046,073,74015,675,6903
Rudy26,886,00026,886,00026,886,0001
Rudy5,748,9505,748,9505,748,9501
Rudy51,321,29051,321,29051,321,2901
Rudy38,056,74063,675,91012,437,5602
Rudy106,162,160106,162,160106,162,1601
Rudy26,188,32026,188,32026,188,3201
Rudy48,753,88066,707,49030,800,2702
Rudy88,880,400186,380,55013,945,7904
Rudy265,924,200265,924,200265,924,2001
Rudy70,167,300105,316,71039,485,6205
Rudy29,251,52067,479,0508,612,1603
Rudy57,794,34066,699,24048,889,4302
Rudy54,856,79085,451,08024,262,5002
Rudy84,318,150151,880,01016,756,2802
Rudy62,328,060116,729,47014,954,8904
Rudy73,942,50073,942,50073,942,5001

The Shadow (CRW)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Rudy43,341,43043,341,43043,341,4301
Rudy154,352,630154,352,630154,352,6301
Rudy153,101,320153,101,320153,101,3201
Rudy26,910,77026,910,77026,910,7701
Rudy458,643,380458,643,380458,643,3801
Rudy42,961,65042,961,65042,961,6501
Rudy97,050,77097,050,77097,050,7701
Rudy104,392,310104,392,310104,392,3101
Rudy285,723,960285,723,960285,723,9601
Rudy93,772,75093,772,75093,772,7501

The Simpson's Pinball Party (JJW)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Rudy6,324,33011,295,2601,353,4002
Rudy3,394,3903,920,7202,868,0602
Rudy21,403,69047,759,3303,741,1505
Rudy20,076,83032,033,31010,688,1903
Rudy1,160,2201,160,2201,160,2201
Rudy9,145,80013,542,1504,749,4402
Rudy25,677,19046,798,490453,8704
Rudy12,442,43019,013,2705,871,5902
Rudy38,163,35055,839,94016,051,5605
Rudy16,011,75027,936,9202,310,4705
Rudy7,334,2207,334,2207,334,2201
Rudy13,892,99037,549,7404,402,9505
Rudy13,617,25023,132,0704,102,4202
Rudy7,296,0309,182,6305,409,4302
Rudy23,656,47058,906,9406,947,2805
Rudy9,230,38013,035,7204,476,4904
Rudy8,901,75020,912,9801,201,2604
Rudy2,877,3402,877,3402,877,3401
Rudy3,425,3005,127,1201,723,4702
Rudy3,235,1204,821,3601,648,8702
Rudy16,774,48016,774,48016,774,4801
Rudy12,895,13012,895,13012,895,1301
Rudy3,862,8107,808,1401,284,8203
Rudy10,362,05016,014,2604,724,1903
Rudy22,906,61038,357,0407,456,1802
Rudy13,520,67035,558,8202,014,7003
Rudy3,120,2205,691,530910,3203
Rudy3,996,5606,722,5101,270,6102
Rudy8,246,5408,246,5408,246,5401
Rudy16,174,44030,263,4202,085,4602
Rudy6,643,63011,783,0501,504,2002
Rudy5,069,34011,821,6801,462,6104
Rudy2,380,5602,380,5602,380,5601

The Walking Dead PRE (MTT)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Rudy9,618,4309,618,4309,618,4301
Rudy5,283,7105,283,7105,283,7101
Rudy34,021,85034,021,85034,021,8501
Rudy9,862,3009,862,3009,862,3001
Rudy13,272,81013,272,81013,272,8101
Rudy74,508,90074,508,90074,508,9001
Rudy91,292,81091,292,81091,292,8101
Rudy27,585,65027,585,65027,585,6501
Rudy7,706,6307,706,6307,706,6301
Rudy5,810,9205,810,9205,810,9201
Rudy73,594,94073,594,94073,594,9401
Rudy30,176,04030,176,04030,176,0401

The Walking Dead Premium (BRI)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Rudy79,808,470204,908,6708,240,1803
Rudy10,022,94010,022,94010,022,9401
Rudy45,048,930100,718,70010,236,0803
Rudy32,341,30055,851,94012,377,5403
Rudy163,094,420289,670,25010,265,0003
Rudy22,508,95022,508,95022,508,9501
Rudy71,860,160104,929,14038,791,1802
Rudy28,294,72028,294,72028,294,7201
Rudy14,609,95014,609,94714,609,9471
Rudy11,175,28015,328,5207,022,0402
Rudy53,613,89069,831,46037,396,3102
Rudy20,662,45020,662,45020,662,4501
Rudy87,576,970128,073,66046,272,1703
Rudy6,344,8806,344,8806,344,8801
Rudy16,475,54024,071,83011,760,9203
Rudy6,220,8306,220,8306,220,8301
Rudy26,173,27026,173,27026,173,2701
Rudy16,845,36021,112,59012,578,1302
Rudy21,739,86021,739,86021,739,8601
Rudy58,598,25092,738,17024,148,8503
Rudy100,828,250100,828,250100,828,2501
Rudy30,318,35041,610,32023,904,9903
Rudy22,127,47031,091,20013,163,7402
Rudy10,625,16010,625,16010,625,1601
Rudy23,859,84023,859,84023,859,8401
Rudy10,593,67010,630,85010,556,4802
Rudy14,867,00026,404,4803,329,5202

The Walking Dead Pro (RSH)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Rudy10,729,72010,729,72010,729,7201
Rudy4,830,5604,830,5604,830,5601
Rudy6,620,5206,620,5206,620,5201
Rudy4,616,7904,616,7904,616,7901
Rudy55,320,50055,320,50055,320,5001
Rudy11,686,15011,686,15011,686,1501
Rudy8,664,3308,664,3308,664,3301
Rudy80,318,83080,318,83080,318,8301
Rudy23,357,20023,357,20023,357,2001
Rudy16,332,14016,332,14016,332,1401
Rudy6,474,8706,474,8706,474,8701
Rudy29,776,59029,776,59029,776,5901
Rudy6,804,8206,804,8206,804,8201
Rudy102,026,610102,026,610102,026,6101
Rudy4,828,1604,828,1604,828,1601
Rudy6,735,4006,735,4006,735,4001
Rudy25,332,00025,332,00025,332,0001
Rudy10,940,84010,940,84010,940,8401
Rudy4,895,4304,895,4304,895,4301

Theatre of Magic (PSF)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Rudy256,818,070256,818,070256,818,0701
Rudy123,600,060123,600,060123,600,0601
Rudy737,105,780737,105,780737,105,7801
Rudy223,191,230223,191,230223,191,2301
Rudy278,937,240278,937,240278,937,2401
Rudy457,695,360457,695,360457,695,3601
Rudy752,267,290752,267,290752,267,2901
Rudy54,620,60054,620,60054,620,6001
Rudy254,750,090254,750,090254,750,0901
Rudy180,100,060180,100,060180,100,0601
Rudy145,000,140145,000,140145,000,1401
Rudy351,022,260351,022,260351,022,2601
Rudy652,726,270652,726,270652,726,2701
Rudy127,668,160127,668,160127,668,1601
Rudy138,620,540138,620,540138,620,5401
Rudy151,637,280151,637,280151,637,2801
Rudy233,720,970233,720,970233,720,9701
Rudy207,873,230207,873,230207,873,2301
Rudy169,700,220169,700,220169,700,2201

Time Machine (BRI)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Rudy1,076,7001,076,7001,076,7001
Rudy1,602,7001,602,7001,602,7001
Rudy237,590237,590237,5901
Rudy1,101,7801,101,7801,101,7801
Rudy564,620564,620564,6201
Rudy313,200313,200313,2001
Rudy626,210626,210626,2101
Rudy790,1501,072,230508,0702
Rudy496,040496,040496,0401
Rudy2,082,3302,082,3302,082,3301
Rudy523,090523,090523,0901
Rudy647,040647,040647,0401
Rudy2,899,0005,114,780683,2102
Rudy1,354,4601,354,4601,354,4601
Rudy1,080,7001,375,780785,6202
Rudy424,580424,580424,5801
Rudy340,590508,920172,2502
Rudy634,100634,100634,1001
Rudy1,093,7701,093,7701,093,7701
Rudy535,500564,110506,8902
Rudy2,997,4002,997,4002,997,4001
Rudy285,240330,640239,8402
Rudy1,039,6201,464,050615,1802
Rudy3,549,5506,561,330537,7602
Rudy613,980613,980613,9801

Torpedo Alley (CDF)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Rudy68,39068,39068,3901
Rudy1,629,910,1101,629,910,1101,629,910,1101
Rudy580,030580,030580,0301
Rudy127,680127,680127,6801
Rudy562,700562,700562,7001
Rudy552,750552,750552,7501
Rudy472,060472,060472,0601
Rudy476,670476,670476,6701

Totem (CDF)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Rudy258,630258,630258,6301
Rudy141,080141,080141,0801
Rudy113,690113,690113,6901
Rudy150,790150,790150,7901
Rudy170,060170,060170,0601
Rudy314,970314,970314,9701
Rudy330,770330,770330,7701
Rudy120,720120,720120,7201
Rudy106,690106,690106,6901
Rudy91,40091,40091,4001
Rudy177,860177,860177,8601
Rudy65,29065,29065,2901

Transporter (PSF)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Rudy1,118,0601,118,0601,118,0601
Rudy924,5901,563,150286,0202
Rudy6,282,1006,282,1006,282,1001
Rudy1,307,0901,307,0901,307,0901
Rudy1,066,1201,066,1201,066,1201
Rudy5,023,2905,023,2905,023,2901
Rudy1,872,7502,821,420924,0702
Rudy2,709,5604,914,000505,1102
Rudy546,030546,030546,0301
Rudy1,800,3202,534,6001,066,0302
Rudy1,386,8801,386,8801,386,8801
Rudy2,347,8103,196,5201,499,0902
Rudy599,030599,030599,0301
Rudy5,827,2008,510,9703,143,4302
Rudy1,023,6101,179,110868,1002
Rudy1,219,0701,219,0701,219,0701
Rudy1,331,1701,331,1701,331,1701
Rudy1,780,2402,661,390899,0802
Rudy1,065,8701,453,590678,1502
Rudy1,366,0801,366,0801,366,0801
Rudy790,5901,020,030561,1402
Rudy1,275,6901,275,6901,275,6901
Rudy868,120868,120868,1201

Trident (NEK)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Rudy35,55035,55035,5501
Rudy63,39077,44049,3302
Rudy66,07066,07066,0701
Rudy145,960177,080114,8302
Rudy76,34076,34076,3401
Rudy94,860106,27083,4502
Rudy229,140263,980194,2902
Rudy101,190110,61091,7602
Rudy181,680181,680181,6801
Rudy75,32075,32075,3201
Rudy76,72076,72076,7201
Rudy260,860260,860260,8601
Rudy162,130162,130162,1301
Rudy98,06098,06098,0601
Rudy111,680111,680111,6801
Rudy502,130502,130502,1301
Rudy213,690295,530131,8402
Rudy194,320194,320194,3201
Rudy60,81060,81060,8101
Rudy345,290345,290345,2901
Rudy78,980109,38048,5702

Tron (BRI)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Rudy6,162,6009,815,4102,509,7902
Rudy15,420,71015,420,71015,420,7101
Rudy16,640,77016,640,77016,640,7701
Rudy11,809,00016,874,9006,743,1002
Rudy9,204,5609,204,5609,204,5601
Rudy13,126,06013,126,06013,126,0601
Rudy28,433,21028,433,21028,433,2101
Rudy18,681,17018,681,17018,681,1701
Rudy6,666,8808,838,8804,494,8702
Rudy20,132,54020,132,54020,132,5401
Rudy7,684,3207,684,3207,684,3201
Rudy5,493,5305,493,5305,493,5301
Rudy9,293,5909,293,5909,293,5901
Rudy13,817,30013,817,30013,817,3001
Rudy5,896,3405,896,3405,896,3401
Rudy4,329,7206,297,1102,362,3202
Rudy9,215,0009,215,0009,215,0001
Rudy13,095,74013,095,74013,095,7401

Twilight Zone (CRW)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Rudy123,561,310123,561,310123,561,3101
Rudy27,677,57027,677,57027,677,5701
Rudy154,986,720154,986,720154,986,7201

Twilight Zone (JJW)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Rudy88,860,28088,860,28088,860,2801
Rudy114,123,310196,898,49031,348,1302
Rudy141,867,980165,218,350118,517,6002
Rudy133,568,890319,285,70028,092,9903
Rudy147,206,400147,206,400147,206,4001
Rudy668,967,540668,967,540668,967,5401
Rudy149,250,940149,250,940149,250,9401
Rudy142,819,760142,819,760142,819,7601
Rudy143,458,490143,458,490143,458,4901
Rudy597,210,180597,210,180597,210,1801
Rudy49,718,69049,718,69049,718,6901
Rudy290,689,670290,689,670290,689,6701
Rudy408,845,060408,845,060408,845,0601
Rudy51,407,71051,407,71051,407,7101
Rudy104,605,420104,605,420104,605,4201
Rudy312,335,910439,480,420185,191,4002
Rudy141,129,950141,129,950141,129,9501
Rudy14,410,06014,410,06014,410,0601
Rudy41,005,84041,005,84041,005,8401
Rudy88,967,85088,967,85088,967,8501
Rudy87,241,33087,241,33087,241,3301
Rudy93,336,23093,336,23093,336,2301
Rudy104,481,420177,735,27031,227,5702
Rudy32,441,70050,588,41021,448,8303
Rudy62,933,41062,933,41062,933,4101
Rudy82,770,56082,770,56082,770,5601
Rudy39,333,34040,438,55038,228,1302
Rudy13,915,42013,915,42013,915,4201

Viking (RSH)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Rudy12,27012,27012,2701
Rudy28,77028,77028,7701
Rudy219,560219,560219,5601
Rudy52,02052,02052,0201
Rudy52,17052,17052,1701
Rudy110,800110,800110,8001
Rudy54,24054,24054,2401
Rudy7,0707,0707,0701
Rudy32,26032,26032,2601
Rudy18,98018,98018,9801
Rudy102,990102,990102,9901
Rudy115,380115,380115,3801
Rudy37,08037,08037,0801
Rudy38,61038,61038,6101
Rudy58,54058,54058,5401
Rudy365,410365,410365,4101
Rudy85,72085,72085,7201
Rudy25,41025,41025,4101
Rudy36,03036,03036,0301

Vulcan (MGS)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Rudy26,76026,76026,7601
Rudy17,03017,03017,0301
Rudy87,96087,96087,9601
Rudy45,98045,98045,9801
Rudy46,15046,15046,1501
Rudy40,32040,32040,3201
Rudy44,39044,39044,3901
Rudy52,23052,23052,2301
Rudy24,23024,23024,2301
Rudy22,31022,31022,3101

WWF Royal Rumble (AMS)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Rudy220,534,620220,534,620220,534,6201
Rudy168,427,230168,427,230168,427,2301
Rudy207,409,160207,409,160207,409,1601
Rudy372,525,610372,525,610372,525,6101
Rudy664,265,400664,265,400664,265,4001
Rudy162,653,880162,653,880162,653,8801
Rudy396,656,580518,760,840274,552,3202
Rudy345,887,160345,887,160345,887,1601
Rudy326,490,210326,490,210326,490,2101
Rudy111,278,460114,122,790108,434,1202
Rudy104,257,210133,457,22075,057,1902
Rudy540,503,890540,503,890540,503,8901
Rudy191,476,740191,476,740191,476,7401
Rudy121,635,280121,635,280121,635,2801

Waterworld (RSH)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Rudy194,658,770194,658,770194,658,7701
Rudy267,416,130267,416,130267,416,1301
Rudy996,977,100996,977,100996,977,1001
Rudy223,107,630223,107,630223,107,6301
Rudy110,063,340110,063,340110,063,3401
Rudy266,121,530266,121,530266,121,5301
Rudy526,545,530526,545,530526,545,5301
Rudy206,187,550206,187,550206,187,5501
Rudy119,766,580119,766,580119,766,5801
Rudy208,974,950208,974,950208,974,9501
Rudy165,613,160165,613,160165,613,1601
Rudy722,019,750722,019,750722,019,7501
Rudy215,655,660215,655,660215,655,6601
Rudy103,441,510103,441,510103,441,5101
Rudy152,513,100152,513,100152,513,1001

White Water (BRI)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Rudy51,517,88051,517,88051,517,8801
Rudy36,956,23036,956,23036,956,2301
Rudy63,121,98063,121,98063,121,9801
Rudy433,522,010433,522,010433,522,0101
Rudy346,877,470346,877,470346,877,4701
Rudy246,438,050246,438,050246,438,0501
Rudy420,632,220420,632,220420,632,2201
Rudy72,072,20072,072,20072,072,2001
Rudy15,911,65015,911,65015,911,6501
Rudy19,746,90019,746,90019,746,9001
Rudy4,360,5604,360,5604,360,5601

White Water (CDF)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Rudy459,176,900459,176,900459,176,9001
Rudy96,831,02096,831,02096,831,0201
Rudy488,308,560488,308,560488,308,5601
Rudy12,605,55012,605,55012,605,5501
Rudy128,552,810128,552,810128,552,8101
Rudy135,995,580135,995,580135,995,5801
Rudy84,901,10084,901,10084,901,1001
Rudy65,305,83065,305,83065,305,8301
Rudy160,380,720160,380,720160,380,7201
Rudy58,419,06058,419,06058,419,0601
Rudy13,485,33013,485,33013,485,3301
Rudy8,930,5808,930,5808,930,5801
Rudy20,465,77020,465,77020,465,7701
Rudy12,010,33012,010,33012,010,3301
Rudy172,278,270172,278,270172,278,2701
Rudy8,660,6708,660,6708,660,6701

White Water (PSF)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Rudy9,280,3309,280,3309,280,3301
Rudy90,708,420178,056,6203,360,2202
Rudy47,580,24047,580,24047,580,2401
Rudy278,650,820278,650,820278,650,8201
Rudy86,975,88086,975,88086,975,8801
Rudy117,548,660117,548,660117,548,6601
Rudy27,450,99027,450,99027,450,9901
Rudy87,977,86087,977,86087,977,8601
Rudy60,624,34065,711,66055,537,0102
Rudy56,291,06082,231,34030,350,7702
Rudy102,291,430102,291,430102,291,4301
Rudy21,581,47040,612,7102,550,2202
Rudy68,690,99099,951,87037,430,1102
Rudy27,084,30035,483,16018,685,4402
Rudy46,601,47046,601,47046,601,4701
Rudy22,556,02022,556,02022,556,0201
Rudy23,775,33029,320,55018,230,1102
Rudy54,552,44054,552,44054,552,4401
Rudy61,564,130113,638,1409,490,1102
Rudy19,675,33034,960,6604,390,0002
Rudy23,756,56023,756,56023,756,5601

Wizard of Oz (NEK)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Rudy268,170452,04984,2872
Rudy43,40043,40243,4021
Rudy42,97042,96742,9671
Rudy117,100117,095117,0951
Rudy239,270239,268239,2681
Rudy10,68010,68010,6801
Rudy50,25075,41225,0882
Rudy158,590158,589158,5891
Rudy146,210253,20039,2242
Rudy31,18031,18131,1811
Rudy29,90029,89929,8991
Rudy39,93039,92539,9251
Rudy55,08055,08255,0821
Rudy25,81025,81125,8111
Rudy52,97052,96952,9691
Rudy28,63040,71216,5392
Rudy29,48032,46826,4812
Rudy38,70038,70438,7041

World Cup Soccer '94 (BOB)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Rudy645,338,140645,338,140645,338,1401
Rudy232,971,460232,971,460232,971,4601
Rudy256,241,120256,241,120256,241,1201
Rudy243,340,070243,340,070243,340,0701
Rudy405,149,890405,149,890405,149,8901
Rudy290,271,620290,271,620290,271,6201

World Cup Soccer '94 (BRI)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Rudy103,060,840103,060,840103,060,8401
Rudy302,184,610395,810,290208,558,9202
Rudy101,290,090101,290,090101,290,0901
Rudy890,304,2401,631,818,930148,789,5402
Rudy494,477,490494,477,490494,477,4901
Rudy409,740,250409,740,250409,740,2501
Rudy142,700,750142,700,750142,700,7501
Rudy179,318,310185,636,920172,999,6902
Rudy325,845,990325,845,990325,845,9901
Rudy197,064,610197,064,610197,064,6101
Rudy614,549,490695,296,060533,802,9102
Rudy471,655,800686,582,860256,728,7302
Rudy114,306,930205,102,16066,359,5203
Rudy386,245,780556,552,450215,939,1102
Rudy122,419,450122,419,450122,419,4501
Rudy144,786,390144,786,390144,786,3901
Rudy410,502,660410,502,660410,502,6601
Rudy1,071,160,6401,292,322,800875,426,1503
Rudy190,135,130190,135,130190,135,1301
Rudy463,095,960710,462,790128,211,6403
Rudy350,528,260446,123,110254,933,4102
Rudy126,132,250126,132,250126,132,2501
Rudy922,559,8801,708,123,080136,996,6702
Rudy302,229,480302,229,480302,229,4801
Rudy199,281,580199,281,580199,281,5801

World Cup Soccer '94 (DAR)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Rudy30,717,99030,717,99030,717,9901
Rudy968,830,150968,830,150968,830,1501
Rudy280,902,060362,128,680199,675,4402
Rudy1,034,992,4101,034,992,4101,034,992,4101
Rudy182,681,790197,120,440168,243,1302
Rudy620,260,400620,260,400620,260,4001
Rudy299,988,750299,988,750299,988,7501
Rudy538,712,040538,712,040538,712,0401
Rudy254,399,070438,332,73070,465,4102
Rudy236,483,460330,662,290142,304,6302
Rudy585,394,090585,394,090585,394,0901
Rudy477,851,180477,851,180477,851,1801
Rudy170,319,930170,319,930170,319,9301
Rudy349,222,880349,222,880349,222,8801
Rudy348,354,240348,354,240348,354,2401
Rudy289,118,560289,118,560289,118,5601
Rudy653,524,6201,167,958,960139,090,2702
Rudy386,452,270386,452,270386,452,2701
Rudy191,444,310191,444,310191,444,3101
Rudy150,394,190150,394,190150,394,1901
Rudy351,180,690351,180,690351,180,6901
Rudy160,074,700160,074,700160,074,7001

World Cup Soccer '94 (MTT)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Rudy282,678,200386,981,180178,375,2102
Rudy139,391,300201,024,10077,758,5002
Rudy441,513,310662,200,150220,826,4602
Rudy321,328,230321,328,230321,328,2301
Rudy944,448,0301,113,636,260775,259,8002
Rudy126,760,410126,760,410126,760,4101
Rudy388,977,990588,544,310189,411,6602
Rudy598,830,430726,566,890471,093,9602
Rudy769,495,910769,495,910769,495,9101
Rudy107,885,010120,523,75095,246,2702
Rudy209,641,040209,641,040209,641,0401
Rudy716,997,350741,793,730692,200,9602
Rudy295,246,330410,542,160179,950,5002
Rudy232,960,430321,943,070143,977,7802
Rudy468,637,000470,712,780466,561,2202
Rudy146,534,580146,534,580146,534,5801
Rudy201,661,380201,661,380201,661,3801
Rudy325,156,620325,156,620325,156,6201
Rudy132,349,790132,349,790132,349,7901
Rudy190,080,720190,080,720190,080,7201
Rudy351,716,790605,645,74097,787,8402
Rudy103,485,560103,485,560103,485,5601
Rudy487,926,700571,575,680404,277,7102
Rudy196,254,580196,254,580196,254,5801
Rudy368,604,170679,518,48057,689,8602
Rudy187,652,710349,823,75025,481,6702
Rudy134,553,440158,832,360110,274,5202
Rudy536,680,550536,680,550536,680,5501

X-Files (PSF)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Rudy2,531,6702,531,6702,531,6701
Rudy8,892,5908,892,5908,892,5901
Rudy2,374,7602,374,7602,374,7601
Rudy233,500233,500233,5001
Rudy10,302,38010,302,38010,302,3801
Rudy17,551,43017,551,43017,551,4301
Rudy22,681,84022,681,84022,681,8401
Rudy2,491,3902,491,3902,491,3901
Rudy4,608,0204,608,0204,608,0201
Rudy2,032,0902,032,0902,032,0901

Yukon Special (CDF)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Rudy179,990179,990179,9901
Rudy146,760146,760146,7601
Rudy117,590117,590117,5901
Rudy95,56095,56095,5601
Rudy94,61094,61094,6101
Rudy141,450201,96080,9402
Rudy211,110264,170158,0402
Rudy168,960168,960168,9601
Rudy83,81083,81083,8101
Rudy73,87076,40071,3402
Rudy148,240191,130124,6803
Rudy92,72092,72092,7201
Rudy147,050168,130125,9602
Rudy198,820198,820198,8201
Rudy147,680147,680147,6801
Rudy104,620136,35072,8802
Rudy165,150196,650133,6502
Rudy218,380218,380218,3801
Rudy193,170193,170193,1701
Rudy199,550221,390177,7002